XC

XC MEETS 2013

EMPIRE 8 XC CHAMPIONSHIPS                               SARATOGA SPRINGS 11/2

NJAC XC CONFERENCE CHAMPS                           GARRET MOUNTAIN, NJ   11/2

UALBANY XC INVITE                                                 ALBANY 10/19

GREENWICH XC INVITE                                             SARATOGA SPRINGS 10/18

BREWSTER INVITE BOYS                                           BREWSTER  10/5

BREWSTER INVITE GIRLS                                          BREWSTER  10/5

PURPLE VALLEY CLASSIC                                        WILLIAMSTOWN, MA 9/28

GALWAY XC INVITE                                                   GALWAY 9/21

SOUTHERN VERMONT MOUNTAINEER                  BENNINGTON, VT 9/14

RAMAPO ROADRUNNER XC INVITE                        GARRET MOUNTAIN, NJ  9/14

SUNY PLATTSBURGH CARDINAL CLASSIC           PLATTSBURGH 9/7

XC MEETS 2012

EMPIRE 8 XC CHAMPS                                                SARATOGA SPRINGS 10/27

GREENWICH XC INVITE                                              SARATOGA SPRINGS 10/19

BREWSTER BEAR GIRLS XC INVITE                          BREWSTER 10/6

BREWSTER BEAR BOYS XC INVITE                          BREWSTER 10/6

UNIV AT ALBANY XC INVITE                                     ALBANY 9/29

JOHNSTOWN XC INVITE                                             JOHNSTOWN 9/29

WARWICK VALLEY GIRLS XC INVITE                     WARWICK VALLEY 9/22

WARWICK VALLEY BOYS XC INVITE                      WARWICK VALLEY 9/29

WILLIAMS COLLEGE XC INVITE                                 WILLIAMSTOWN, MA 9/22

GALWAY XC INVITE                                                      BOBS TREE FARM 9/22

CARDINAL XC INVITE                                                   PLATTSBURGH STATE UNIV   9/8

XC MEETS 2011

EMPIRE 8 XC CHAMPIONSHIPS                              SARATOAG SPRINGS            10/29

GREENWICH XC INVITE                                            SARATOGA SPRINGS            10/21

UNIV AT ALBANY XC INVITE WOMENS               ALBANY                                    10/15

UNIV AT ALBANY XC INVITE MENS                      ALBANY                                    10/15

JOHNSTOWN XC INVITE GIRLS                               JOHNSTOWN                            10/8

JOHNSTOWN XC INVITE BOYS                               JOHNSTOWN                            10/8

BREWSTER XC INVITE GIRLS                                    BREWSTER                                10/1

BREWSTER XC INVITE BOYS                                    BREWSTER                                10/1

WILLIAMS COLLEGE XC INVITE                              WILLIAMSTOWN, MA                9/24

GALWAY XC INVITE BOYS                                        GALWAY                                      9/24

GALWAY XC INVITE GIRLS                                        GALWAY                                      9/24

WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA GIRLS               WARWICK VALLEY                   9/24

WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA BOYS                WARWICK VALLEY                   9/24

CARDINAL XC INVITE                                                   PLATTSBURGH STATE UNIV   9/3

XC MEETS 2010

EMPIRE 8 XC CHAMPIONSHIPS                                    SPA STATE PARK                    10/31

GREENWICH XC INVITATIONAL                                   SPA STATE PARK                    10/22

4'TH ANNUAL U ALBANY XC INVIT                              U ALBANY                             10/16

33'RD ANNUAL BREWSTER XC INVIT                            BREWSTER                             10/2

BIG PURPLE WAVE MANIA INVIT                                  WARWICK VALLEY               9/25

WILLIAMS COLLEGE INVIT                                             WILLIAMS COLLEGE             9/25

GALWAY XC INVITATIONAL                                           BOBS TREE FARM                  9/25

XC MEETS 2009

ECAC DIVISION 3 CHAMPS                                              WILLIAMS COLLEGE            11/7

31'ST ANNUAL TROY XC INVIT                                       TROY                                        10/31

COLONIAL COUNCIL XC CHAMPS                                SPA STATE PARK                    10/30

GREENWICH XC INVITATIONAL                                     SPA STATE PARK                    10/23

SEVEN SISTERS XC CONF CHAMPS                                MT HOLYOKE COLLEGE       10/17

43'RD ANNUAL U ALBANY XC INVIT                              U ALBANY                                10/17

32'ND ANNUAL BREWSTER XC INVIT                             BREWSTER                                10/3

3'RD ANNUAL BOWDOIN INVIT                                       POUGHKEEPSIE                        9/26

GALWAY XC INVITATIONAL                                            BOBS TREE FARM                    9/26

BIG PURPLE WAVE MANIA INVIT                                    WARWICK VALLEY                 9/26

WILLIAMS COLLEGE INVIT                                               WILLIAMS COLLEGE             9/26

 XC MEETS 2008

NEW ENGLAND DIVISION 3 QUALIFIER                         WILLIAMSTOWN, MA            11/15

AMERICA EAST CONF CHAMPIONSHIPS                        BALTIMORE, MD                     11/1/8

SECTION 2 GIRLS STATE QUALIFIER                                SPA STATE PARK                    10/31/8

SECTION 2 BOYS STATE QUALIFIER                                SPA STATE PARK                    10/31/8

ADIRONDACK LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                       QUEENSBURY                        10/23/8

COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS                           SPA STATE PARK                  10/21/8

CENTER STATE CONF CHAMPIONSHIPS                          WEST CANADA VALLEY      10/18/8

42'ND ANNUAL UALBANY XC INVITATIONAL                ALBANY                                  10/18/8

WILLIAMS COLLEGE INVITATIONAL # 2                          WILLIAMSTOWN, MA           10/18/8

GREENWICH XC INVITATIONAL                                         SPA STATE PARK                  10/17/8

31'ST ANNUAL BREWSTER BEAR GIRLS XC                      BREWSTER                              10/4/8        

31'ST ANNUAL BREWSTER BEAR BOYS XC                       BREWSTER                              10/4/8

GALWAY XC INVITATIONAL                                                BOBS TREE FARM, GALWAY 9/27/8

WAVE MANIA XC INVITATIONAL BOYS                           WARWICK VALLEY               9/27/8

WAVE MANIA XC INVITATIONAL GIRLS                            WARWICK VALLEY               9/27/8

WILLIAMS COLLEGE PURPLE VALLEY XC INVIT             WILLIAMSTOWN, MA            9/27/8

NEW HARTFORD XC INVITATIONAL                                   NEW HARTFORD                    9/20/8

2'ND ANNUAL BOWDOIN XC INVIT BOYS RESULTS       WAPPINGERS FALLS              9/20/8

2'ND ANNUAL BOWDOIN XC INVIT GIRLS RESULTS       WAPPINGERS FALLS             9/20/8

47'TH ANNUAL KENNEDY CATHOLIC INVIT                      SOMERS                                   9/20/8

27'TH CARDINAL XC INVITATIONAL                                    PLATTSBURGH                        9/6/8

XC MEETS 2007

ECAC DIVISION III CHAMPS                                                  WILLIAMS COLLEGE              11/3/7

SECTION 2 BOYS STATE QUALIFIER                                    SARATOGA SPRINGS              11/2/7

SECTION 2 GIRLS STATE QUALIFIER                                    SARATOGA SPRINGS              11/2/7

ATLANTIC 10 XC CHAMPIONSHIPS                                      PHILADELPHIA                        10/27/7

AMERICA EAST XC CHAMPIONSHIPS                                   STONY BROOK                      10/27/7

NESCACS XC CHAMPIONSHIPS                                             WILLIAMS COLLEGE             10/27/7

WASAREN LEAGUE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS                            SPA STATE PARK                   10/25/7

COLONIAL COUNCIL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS                         SPA STATE PARK                  10/23/7

SUNYAC'S XC CHAMPIONSHIPS                                            POTSDAM                                10/20/7

CENTER STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS                                    ORINSKY                                10/20/7

SUNYAC XC CHAMPIONSHIPS                                               POTSDAM                                10/20/7

GREENWICH XC INVIT                                                             SPA STATE PARK                    10/19/7

41'ST UNIV AT ALBANY XC INVIT                                          ALBANY                                   10/13/7

BREWSTER INVIT                                                                        BREWSTER                               10/6/7

WAVE MANIA-WARWICK INVIT                                             WARWICK                                9/29/7

GALWAY INVIT                                                                            GALWAY                                  9/29/7

BOWDOIN XC CLASSIC                                                              BOWDOIN PARK                    9/22/7

XC MEETS 2006

SECTION 2 BOYS SECTIONALS/STATE QUALIFIER           SARATOGA SPRINGS            11/3/6

SECTION 2 GIRLS SECTIONALS/STATE QUALIFIER           SARATOGA SPRINGS            11/3/6

PATRIOT LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                                     COLGATE UNIV                     10/28/6

ADIRONDACK INVIT                                                                 BOONEVILLE                         10/28/6

WASAREN LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                                   SARATOGA SPRINGS            10/26/6

COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS                               SARATOGA SPRINGS            10/24/6

SCHUYLERVILLE INVIT                                                             SARATOGA SPRINGS            10/20/6

CENTER STATE CONF CHAMPS/SECTION 3                          SHELBOURNE                        10/14/6

40'TH UNIV at  ALBANY XC INVIT                                           UNIV AT ALBANY                 10/14/6

29'TH BREWSTER XC CLASSIC                                                 BREWSTER                               10/7/6

WAVE MANIA-WARWICK INVIT GIRLS                                 WARWICK                                9/29/6

WAVE MANIA-WARWICK INVIT BOYS                                  WARWICK                                9/28/6

GAWAY INVIT                                                                              GALWAY                                  9/28/6

WASAREN-WAC XC PRE SEASON INVIT                                SARATOGA SPRINGS             9/14/6

UNION-SAINT ROSE-HAMILTON                                             SARATOGA SPRINGS              9/9/6

XC MEETS 2005

ADIRONDACK ASSOC. JUNIOR OLYMPICS                           SARATOGA SPRINGS         11/6/5       

SECTION 2 BOYS SECTIONALS/STATE Q'S                            QUEENSBURY                     11/4/5       

SECTION 2 GIRLS SECTIONALS/STATE Q'S                            QUEENSBURY                     11/4/5       

ADIRONDACK XC INVIT                                                             BOONVILLE                        10/29/5       

ATLANTIC 10 XC CHAMPIONSHIPS                                          PHILADELPHIA                    10/29/5      

AMERICA EAST XC CHAMPIONSHIPS                                      BINGHAMTON                   10/29/5       

WASAREN LEAGUE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS                               QUEENSBURY                    10/27/5       

SUNYAC XC CHAMPIONSHIPS                                                   PLATTSBURGH                   10/22/5       

SCHUYLERVILLE XC CLASSIC                                                   SARATOGA SPRINGS        10/21/5       

USA NATIONAL MASTERS 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIPS             SARATOGA SPRINGS        10/16/5       

SARATOGA NATIONAL 5K                                                          SARATOGA SPRINGS        10/16/5       

39'TH ANNUAL UNIV @ ALBANY INVIT                                   ALBANY                              10/15/5

GOLDEN KNIGHTS XC JOUST/ST ROSE                                    COLONIE                            10/8/5         

GOLDEN KNIGHTS XC JOUST/ST ROSE                                    COLONIE                            10/8/5         

BREWSTER INVITATIONAL                                                         BREWSTER                          10/1/5         

BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY INVIT                                            BINGHAMTON                    9/10/5        

SUNY PLATTSBURGH INVIT                                                        PLATTSBURGH                   9/10/5        

VVS INVITATIONAL                                                                      VERNON-VERONA            9/10/5        

XC MEETS 2004

REGION 2 USATF JO'S XC CHAMPS               LANSING, NY                                            11/20/4

ADIRONDACK ASSOCIATION JO'S                SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY                       11/7/4

NIAGARA ASSOCIATION JO'S                         LANSING, NY                                              11/7/4

SECTION 2 QUALIFIER GIRLS                          SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY                         11/5/4

SECTION 2 QUALIFIER BOYS                           SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY                         11/5/4

SUBURBAN COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS       SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY                         10/30/4

TROY INVITATIONAL                                         TROY, NY                                                    10/30/4

WASAREN LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS             SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY                        10/28/4

USA MASTERS NATIONALS 5K XC                  SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY                        10/17/4

SARATOGA NATIONAL BANK XC                    SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY                        10/17/4

U ALBANY XC INVITATIONAL                          UNIVERSITY AT ALBANY, NY                 10/16/4

SCHUYLERVILLE INVITATIONAL                      SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY                        10/15/4

BREWSTER INVITATIONAL                                 BREWSTER, NY                                          10/2/4

BINGHAMTON-SYRACUSE-COLGATE              BINGHAMTON UNIV, NY                         9/18/4

JIM SMITH XC INVITATIONAL                           SUNKEN MEADOW STATE PARK, NY   9/11/4

MT WASHINGTON INVITATIONAL                   MT WASHINGTON , NH                            9/11/4