XC MEETS 2013
EMPIRE 8 XC CHAMPIONSHIPS SARATOGA SPRINGS 11/2
NJAC XC CONFERENCE CHAMPS GARRET MOUNTAIN, NJ 11/2
UALBANY XC INVITE ALBANY 10/19
GREENWICH XC INVITE SARATOGA SPRINGS 10/18
BREWSTER INVITE BOYS BREWSTER 10/5
BREWSTER INVITE GIRLS BREWSTER 10/5
PURPLE VALLEY CLASSIC WILLIAMSTOWN, MA 9/28
GALWAY XC INVITE GALWAY 9/21
SOUTHERN VERMONT MOUNTAINEER BENNINGTON, VT 9/14
RAMAPO ROADRUNNER XC INVITE GARRET MOUNTAIN, NJ 9/14
SUNY PLATTSBURGH CARDINAL CLASSIC PLATTSBURGH 9/7
XC MEETS 2012
EMPIRE 8 XC CHAMPS SARATOGA SPRINGS 10/27
GREENWICH XC INVITE SARATOGA SPRINGS 10/19
BREWSTER BEAR GIRLS XC INVITE BREWSTER 10/6
BREWSTER BEAR BOYS XC INVITE BREWSTER 10/6
UNIV AT ALBANY XC INVITE ALBANY 9/29
JOHNSTOWN XC INVITE JOHNSTOWN 9/29
WARWICK VALLEY GIRLS XC INVITE WARWICK VALLEY 9/22
WARWICK VALLEY BOYS XC INVITE WARWICK VALLEY 9/29
WILLIAMS COLLEGE XC INVITE WILLIAMSTOWN, MA 9/22
GALWAY XC INVITE BOBS TREE FARM 9/22
CARDINAL XC INVITE PLATTSBURGH STATE UNIV 9/8
XC MEETS 2011
EMPIRE 8 XC CHAMPIONSHIPS SARATOAG SPRINGS 10/29
GREENWICH XC INVITE SARATOGA SPRINGS 10/21
UNIV AT ALBANY XC INVITE WOMENS ALBANY 10/15
UNIV AT ALBANY XC INVITE MENS ALBANY 10/15
JOHNSTOWN XC INVITE GIRLS JOHNSTOWN 10/8
JOHNSTOWN XC INVITE BOYS JOHNSTOWN 10/8
BREWSTER XC INVITE GIRLS BREWSTER 10/1
BREWSTER XC INVITE BOYS BREWSTER 10/1
WILLIAMS COLLEGE XC INVITE WILLIAMSTOWN, MA 9/24
GALWAY XC INVITE BOYS GALWAY 9/24
GALWAY XC INVITE GIRLS GALWAY 9/24
WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA GIRLS WARWICK VALLEY 9/24
WARWICK VALLEY WAVE MANIA BOYS WARWICK VALLEY 9/24
CARDINAL XC INVITE PLATTSBURGH STATE UNIV 9/3
XC MEETS 2010
EMPIRE 8 XC CHAMPIONSHIPS SPA STATE PARK 10/31
GREENWICH XC INVITATIONAL SPA STATE PARK 10/22
4'TH ANNUAL U ALBANY XC INVIT U ALBANY 10/16
33'RD ANNUAL BREWSTER XC INVIT BREWSTER 10/2
BIG PURPLE WAVE MANIA INVIT WARWICK VALLEY 9/25
WILLIAMS COLLEGE INVIT WILLIAMS COLLEGE 9/25
GALWAY XC INVITATIONAL BOBS TREE FARM 9/25
XC MEETS 2009
ECAC DIVISION 3 CHAMPS WILLIAMS COLLEGE 11/7
31'ST ANNUAL TROY XC INVIT TROY 10/31
COLONIAL COUNCIL XC CHAMPS SPA STATE PARK 10/30
GREENWICH XC INVITATIONAL SPA STATE PARK 10/23
SEVEN SISTERS XC CONF CHAMPS MT HOLYOKE COLLEGE 10/17
43'RD ANNUAL U ALBANY XC INVIT U ALBANY 10/17
32'ND ANNUAL BREWSTER XC INVIT BREWSTER 10/3
3'RD ANNUAL BOWDOIN INVIT POUGHKEEPSIE 9/26
GALWAY XC INVITATIONAL BOBS TREE FARM 9/26
BIG PURPLE WAVE MANIA INVIT WARWICK VALLEY 9/26
WILLIAMS COLLEGE INVIT WILLIAMS COLLEGE 9/26
XC MEETS 2008
NEW ENGLAND DIVISION 3 QUALIFIER WILLIAMSTOWN, MA 11/15
AMERICA EAST CONF CHAMPIONSHIPS BALTIMORE, MD 11/1/8
SECTION 2 GIRLS STATE QUALIFIER SPA STATE PARK 10/31/8
SECTION 2 BOYS STATE QUALIFIER SPA STATE PARK 10/31/8
ADIRONDACK LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS QUEENSBURY 10/23/8
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS SPA STATE PARK 10/21/8
CENTER STATE CONF CHAMPIONSHIPS WEST CANADA VALLEY 10/18/8
42'ND ANNUAL UALBANY XC INVITATIONAL ALBANY 10/18/8
WILLIAMS COLLEGE INVITATIONAL # 2 WILLIAMSTOWN, MA 10/18/8
GREENWICH XC INVITATIONAL SPA STATE PARK 10/17/8
31'ST ANNUAL BREWSTER BEAR GIRLS XC BREWSTER 10/4/8
31'ST ANNUAL BREWSTER BEAR BOYS XC BREWSTER 10/4/8
GALWAY XC INVITATIONAL BOBS TREE FARM, GALWAY 9/27/8
WAVE MANIA XC INVITATIONAL BOYS WARWICK VALLEY 9/27/8
WAVE MANIA XC INVITATIONAL GIRLS WARWICK VALLEY 9/27/8
WILLIAMS COLLEGE PURPLE VALLEY XC INVIT WILLIAMSTOWN, MA 9/27/8
NEW HARTFORD XC INVITATIONAL NEW HARTFORD 9/20/8
2'ND ANNUAL BOWDOIN XC INVIT BOYS RESULTS WAPPINGERS FALLS 9/20/8
2'ND ANNUAL BOWDOIN XC INVIT GIRLS RESULTS WAPPINGERS FALLS 9/20/8
47'TH ANNUAL KENNEDY CATHOLIC INVIT SOMERS 9/20/8
27'TH CARDINAL XC INVITATIONAL PLATTSBURGH 9/6/8
XC MEETS 2007
ECAC DIVISION III CHAMPS WILLIAMS COLLEGE 11/3/7
SECTION 2 BOYS STATE QUALIFIER SARATOGA SPRINGS 11/2/7
SECTION 2 GIRLS STATE QUALIFIER SARATOGA SPRINGS 11/2/7
ATLANTIC 10 XC CHAMPIONSHIPS PHILADELPHIA 10/27/7
AMERICA EAST XC CHAMPIONSHIPS STONY BROOK 10/27/7
NESCACS XC CHAMPIONSHIPS WILLIAMS COLLEGE 10/27/7
WASAREN LEAGUE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS SPA STATE PARK 10/25/7
COLONIAL COUNCIL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS SPA STATE PARK 10/23/7
SUNYAC'S XC CHAMPIONSHIPS POTSDAM 10/20/7
CENTER STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS ORINSKY 10/20/7
SUNYAC XC CHAMPIONSHIPS POTSDAM 10/20/7
GREENWICH XC INVIT SPA STATE PARK 10/19/7
41'ST UNIV AT ALBANY XC INVIT ALBANY 10/13/7
BREWSTER INVIT BREWSTER 10/6/7
WAVE MANIA-WARWICK INVIT WARWICK 9/29/7
GALWAY INVIT GALWAY 9/29/7
BOWDOIN XC CLASSIC BOWDOIN PARK 9/22/7
XC MEETS 2006
SECTION 2 BOYS SECTIONALS/STATE QUALIFIER SARATOGA SPRINGS 11/3/6
SECTION 2 GIRLS SECTIONALS/STATE QUALIFIER SARATOGA SPRINGS 11/3/6
PATRIOT LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS COLGATE UNIV 10/28/6
ADIRONDACK INVIT BOONEVILLE 10/28/6
WASAREN LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS SARATOGA SPRINGS 10/26/6
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS SARATOGA SPRINGS 10/24/6
SCHUYLERVILLE INVIT SARATOGA SPRINGS 10/20/6
CENTER STATE CONF CHAMPS/SECTION 3 SHELBOURNE 10/14/6
40'TH UNIV at ALBANY XC INVIT UNIV AT ALBANY 10/14/6
29'TH BREWSTER XC CLASSIC BREWSTER 10/7/6
WAVE MANIA-WARWICK INVIT GIRLS WARWICK 9/29/6
WAVE MANIA-WARWICK INVIT BOYS WARWICK 9/28/6
GAWAY INVIT GALWAY 9/28/6
WASAREN-WAC XC PRE SEASON INVIT SARATOGA SPRINGS 9/14/6
UNION-SAINT ROSE-HAMILTON SARATOGA SPRINGS 9/9/6
XC MEETS 2005
ADIRONDACK ASSOC. JUNIOR OLYMPICS SARATOGA SPRINGS 11/6/5
SECTION 2 BOYS SECTIONALS/STATE Q'S QUEENSBURY 11/4/5
SECTION 2 GIRLS SECTIONALS/STATE Q'S QUEENSBURY 11/4/5
ADIRONDACK XC INVIT BOONVILLE 10/29/5
ATLANTIC 10 XC CHAMPIONSHIPS PHILADELPHIA 10/29/5
AMERICA EAST XC CHAMPIONSHIPS BINGHAMTON 10/29/5
WASAREN LEAGUE XC CHAMPIONSHIPS QUEENSBURY 10/27/5
SUNYAC XC CHAMPIONSHIPS PLATTSBURGH 10/22/5
SCHUYLERVILLE XC CLASSIC SARATOGA SPRINGS 10/21/5
USA NATIONAL MASTERS 5K XC CHAMPIONSHIPS SARATOGA SPRINGS 10/16/5
SARATOGA NATIONAL 5K SARATOGA SPRINGS 10/16/5
39'TH ANNUAL UNIV @ ALBANY INVIT ALBANY 10/15/5
GOLDEN KNIGHTS XC JOUST/ST ROSE COLONIE 10/8/5
GOLDEN KNIGHTS XC JOUST/ST ROSE COLONIE 10/8/5
BREWSTER INVITATIONAL BREWSTER 10/1/5
BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY INVIT BINGHAMTON 9/10/5
SUNY PLATTSBURGH INVIT PLATTSBURGH 9/10/5
VVS INVITATIONAL VERNON-VERONA 9/10/5
XC MEETS 2004
REGION 2 USATF JO'S XC CHAMPS LANSING, NY 11/20/4
ADIRONDACK ASSOCIATION JO'S SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 11/7/4
NIAGARA ASSOCIATION JO'S LANSING, NY 11/7/4
SECTION 2 QUALIFIER GIRLS SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 11/5/4
SECTION 2 QUALIFIER BOYS SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 11/5/4
SUBURBAN COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 10/30/4
TROY INVITATIONAL TROY, NY 10/30/4
WASAREN LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 10/28/4
USA MASTERS NATIONALS 5K XC SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 10/17/4
SARATOGA NATIONAL BANK XC SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 10/17/4
U ALBANY XC INVITATIONAL UNIVERSITY AT ALBANY, NY 10/16/4
SCHUYLERVILLE INVITATIONAL SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY 10/15/4
BREWSTER INVITATIONAL BREWSTER, NY 10/2/4
BINGHAMTON-SYRACUSE-COLGATE BINGHAMTON UNIV, NY 9/18/4
JIM SMITH XC INVITATIONAL SUNKEN MEADOW STATE PARK, NY 9/11/4
MT WASHINGTON INVITATIONAL MT WASHINGTON , NH 9/11/4