CARDINAL CLASIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
YEAR
PLACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Stefanie Braun SR 1
2 2 Jenna Hulton SR 2 St. Lawrence 18:47.4
3 3 Megan Hulton FR 1 St. Lawrence 19:01.9
4 4 Julia
Warren SR 3
5 5 Brittany
Trahan SR 4
6 6 Colleen Cotey SR 5
7 7 Kelley
Driscoll SO 1
8 8 Colleen
Coon JR 1
9 9 Amy Cymerman SO 2 St. Lawrence 19:39.3
10 10 Jackie Lemme JR 2 St. Lawrence 19:47.9
11 11 McKayla Nuffer SR 6
St. Lawrence
19:54.8
12 12 Caroline Raue JR 3 St. Lawrence 20:04.3
13 13 Amanda Schermerhorn JR 4
14 14 Melanie Solandt SR 7 St. Lawrence 20:20.9
15 Toria Koutras SO 3 St. Lawrence 20:29.9
16 Katie Mannix SO 4
St. Lawrence
20:31.8
17 Anne Martino FR 2
St. Lawrence
20:43.6
18 Abby Macbeth SR 8 St. Lawrence 20:53.5
19 Jasmine Boncore SO 5
20 Kelsey Leder SO 6
St. Lawrence
21:11.9
21 Deidre Beller FR 3
St. Lawrence
21:18.7
22 Kayla Vodacek SO 7
St. Lawrence
21:24.3
23 Elizabeth Edwards JR 5
24 Kendra Sultzer SO 8
St. Lawrence
21:38.7
25 15 Sarah Governale FR 4
Clarkson
21:42.5
26 Kate Sneden SO 9
St. Lawrence
21:44.9
27 16 Audrey Keene SR 9
Clarkson 21:49.5
28 Emily von Loesecke SO 10
St. Lawrence
21:50.5
29 17 Maureen Hill SR 10 Clarkson 21:51.8
30 18 Rachel Bachman JR 6
Clarkson 22:17.7
31 Sarah Pope SR 11
32 19 Erin Corrigan SO 11 Clarkson 22:29.9
33 Amanda Joskow FR 5
34 Christina Smith JR 7
35 Briana Maginn FR 6
36 20 Jessica Hernandez JR 8
Clarkson
22:54.7
37 Erika Ozols SO 12
38 21 Lisa D'Auria FR 7
Clarkson
23:16.7
39 Eleanor Vane SO 13 Clarkson 23:31.2
40 Meaghan
Sheehan JR 9
41 Jessica Martindale
42 Catherine Zarnofsky
SO 14 Clarkson 24:05.0
43 Kathleen Lewicki SR 12 Clarkson 24:06.9
44 Emily Sieracki FR 8
Clarkson
24:35.5
45 Kaley
Johnson JR 10 Clarkson 24:52.1
46 Catherine Ehmann FR 9
47 Emily Devito JR 11 Clarkson 25:13.8
48 Susan Lopez FR 10 Clarkson 25:16.1
49 Natalie Worley SO 15 Clarkson 25:32.0
50 Cora Soodsma FR 11
51 Kaylan
Short
52 Kendyl
Morse FR 12 Clarkson 27:34.3
53 Amanda Borok FR 13 Clarkson 27:48.8
CARDINAL CLASIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 23
=============================================
1 1 Stefanie Braun SR 18:43.6
2 4 Julia Warren SR 19:13.7
3 5 Brittany Trahan SR 19:20.2
4 6 Colleen Cotey SR 19:29.4
5 7 Kelley Driscoll SO 19:31.3
6 ( 8) Colleen Coon JR 19:32.8
7 ( 13) Amanda Schermerhorn JR 20:12.8
2. 35 St. Lawrence (19:26.3 97:11.3 1:07.4)
=============================================
1 2 Jenna Hulton SR 18:47.4
2 3 Megan Hulton FR 19:01.9
3 9 Amy Cymerman SO 19:39.3
4 10 Jackie Lemme JR 19:47.9
5 11 McKayla Nuffer SR 19:54.8
6 ( 12) Caroline Raue JR 20:04.3
7 ( 14) Melanie Solandt SR 20:20.9
3. 85 Clarkson (22:02.3 110:11.4 0:47.4)
=============================================
1 15 Sarah Governale FR 21:42.5
2 16 Audrey Keene SR 21:49.5
3 17 Maureen Hill SR 21:51.8
4 18 Rachel Bachman JR
22:17.7
5
19 Erin Corrigan SO
22:29.9
6 (
20) Jessica Hernandez JR 22:54.7
7 (
21) Lisa D'Auria FR 23:16.7
CARDINAL CLASSIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
YEAR
PLACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 John
Johnston SR 1
St. Lawrence
15:37.7
2 2 Alex Benway SR 2 Clarkson 15:48.9
3 3 Christopher Martin JR 1
4 4 Ryan
Millar JR 2
5 5 Scott Smolensky FR 1 St. Lawrence 15:53.8
6 6 Sam Rakoc JR 3 St. Lawrence 15:59.9
7 7 Seth
Jackson SR 3
St. Lawrence
16:05.1
8 8 Adam
Shearer SO 1
9 9 Zach
Nelson SO 2
St. Lawrence
16:11.9
10 10 Daniel
Driscoll FR 2
St. Lawrence
16:12.5
11 11 Aaron
Tompkins FR 3
St. Lawrence
16:14.8
12 12 Josh
Mitchell SR 4
13 13 James Biondi SR 5
14 Alex Calderwood SR 6
15 14 Andrew Gelston JR 4
Clarkson
16:29.9
16 Seth Yernye Unat 16:39.3
17 Jack Knych SR 7
18 15 Brian Fletcher FR 4
19 Spencer Fausel SO 3
St. Lawrence
16:45.6
20 Jon Eng SO 4
St. Lawrence
16:54.9
21 16 Austin Holbrook FR 5
Clarkson
16:59.1
22 17 Ethan Waite SO 5
23 18 Nick Marshall SO 6
Clarkson
17:02.4
24 Trevor Bibb FR 6
St. Lawrence
17:05.9
25 Corey Hahnl SO 7
St. Lawrence
17:13.1
26 Ryan
27 Mike Schram Unat
17:19.1
28 William Ennis SR 8
29 Justin Harrington SR 9
30 19 Matt Gammariello SR 10 Clarkson 17:26.7
31 20 Phillip Spinosa SO 8
Clarkson
17:28.0
32 Timothy Liponis SR 11
33 21 Josh Cook North Country CC 17:30.6
34 22 Jeff Heim FR 7
Clarkson
17:31.6
35 Brad Denton FR 8
Clarkson
17:32.7
36 Trevor Kent SO 9
37 Neal Campbell SR 12 Clarkson 17:38.6
38 Tim Sick SR 13 Clarkson 17:40.3
39 Andrew Sargrad SR 14
40 Adam Merkwan FR 9
Clarkson
17:44.6
41 Jeff Jones SO 10 Clarkson 17:51.7
42 Dylan Hedderman FR 10
43 Kevin Machia SR 15
44 Kevin Portillo JR 5
45 Dan Fritz SO 11 Clarkson 18:01.1
46 Tyler Baldino FR 11 St. Lawrence 18:03.7
47 Tom Metzger SR 16
48
Samuel McFadden SO 12
49 Ryan Crist SO 13 Clarkson 18:11.5
50 Colin Obrien FR 12 Clarkson 18:15.1
51 Mark Perlman JR 6
52 Anthony Caruso SO 14 Clarkson 18:17.4
53 Peter Kaplan JR 7
54 Conor Cullinane JR 8 Clarkson 18:23.4
55 Chris DeBerardinis FR 13
Clarkson
18:30.8
56 Dan Smith SR 17 Clarkson 18:41.3
57 Ethan Self SO 15 St. Lawrence 18:44.2
58 Zachary Russo JR 9
Clarkson
18:45.6
59 Tyler Harris JR 10
60 Colin Lennon FR 14 Clarkson 19:10.3
61
62 23 Micah Long
63 24 Matt Saulpaugh North Country CC 19:47.3
64 Nicholas Johnson FR 15
65 Nolan Walker SO 16
66 25 Zachery
Wick North Country CC 21:15.7
67 Jason Pageau Unat 21:47.8
68 Josh Herron FR 16
69 Brian Drollette Unat 22:17.0
70 26 Bryan Besaw North Country CC 23:20.2
71 Kevin Mercer Unat 23:51.7
CARDINAL CLASSIC CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 28 St. Lawrence (15:57.7 79:48.4 0:34.2)
=============================================
1 1 John Johnston SR 15:37.7
2 5 Scott Smolensky FR 15:53.8
3 6 Sam Rakoc JR 15:59.9
4 7 Seth Jackson SR 16:05.1
5 9 Zach Nelson SO 16:11.9
6 ( 10) Daniel Driscoll FR 16:12.5
7 ( 11) Aaron Tompkins FR 16:14.8
2. 40
=============================================
1 3 Christopher Martin JR 15:50.5
2 4 Ryan Millar JR 15:52.2
3 8 Adam Shearer SO 16:10.0
4 12 Josh Mitchell SR 16:20.1
5 13 James Biondi SR 16:27.8
6 ( 15) Brian Fletcher FR 16:41.4
7 ( 17) Ethan Waite SO 17:00.2
3. 69 Clarkson (16:45.4 83:47.0 1:37.8)
=============================================
1 2 Alex Benway SR 15:48.9
2 14 Andrew Gelston JR 16:29.9
3 16 Austin Holbrook FR 16:59.1
4 18 Nick Marshall SO 17:02.4
5 19 Matt Gammariello SR 17:26.7
6 ( 20) Phillip Spinosa SO 17:28.0
7 ( 22) Jeff Heim FR 17:31.6
4. 119
=============================================
1 21 Josh Cook 17:30.6
2 23 Micah Long 19:45.4
3 24 Matt Saulpaugh 19:47.3
4 25 Zachery Wick 21:15.7
5 26