2007 SECTION 2 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
GIRLS CLASS AA RACE - 3.1 MILES
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE
PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Hannah Davisdon 12 1
2 2 Cassie Goutos 10 1
3 3 Lizzie Predmore 8 1
Shenendehowa
17:41.3
4 4 Cara Janeczko 10 2 Shenendehowa 17:42.3
5 5 Morgan Roche 12 2
Shenendehowa
17:46.6
6 6
7 7
8 8 Gabrielle Rodriguez 11 2
Colonie
18:12.3
9 9 Brianne Bellon 10 3
10 10 Kristen Kenney 12 3
11 11 Amanda Borroughs 9 2
12 12
13 13 Lynley Joynt 11 3
Guilderland
18:36.8
14 14 Lea Cure 8 2
Guilderland
18:39.4
15 15 Mikala Anson 11 4
Colonie
18:42.5
16 16 Samantha Legere 12 4
17 17 Katie Treichel 8 3
18 18 Katie Dickman 11 5
Ballston Spa
18:48.5
19 19 Kelly Camardo 8 4
Guilderland
18:51.2
20 20 Nayamka Roberts-Smi 11 6
Colonie
18:53.9
21 21 Morgan Wojutsik 7 1
Shaker
18:54.5
22 22 Jessica Sheery 11 7
Colonie
18:55.7
23 23 Anna Pickett 8 5
Guilderland
18:57.3
24
24 Megan Conway 9 4
25 25 Melissa Sheridan 9 5
Shaker
18:58.4
26 Courtney Hayner 10 4
27 26 Katlin Mock 12 5
Colonie
19:09.2
28 27 Maureen Hill 12 6
Shaker
19:11.1
29 Danielle Marino 9 6
30 28
31 29 Nima Balan 10 6
32 30 Nicole Irving 10 7
Shenendehowa
19:23.2
33 31 Lindsey Bonk 12 7
Shenendehowa
19:23.7
34 32 Katie Cummings 11 8
Shenendehowa
19:26.5
35 33 Jen Madsen 11 9
Guilderland
19:30.4
36 34 Alina Heim 12 8
Shaker
19:31.5
37 35 Allie Di Mura 11 10 Guilderland 19:32.6
38 36
Claire Walling 11 11 Shenendehowa 19:33.6
39 Jordan Westcott 10 8
Shenendehowa
19:37.4
40 37 Zosia Dunn 10 9
Shaker
19:40.0
41 Abby Levy 9 7
Guilderland
19:41.0
42 38 Kate Martel 11 12 Shaker 19:41.6
43 Katie Drejas 12 9
Shenendehowa
19:42.1
44 39 Emily Finnegan 11 13 Colonie 19:42.5
45 40 Anna Boughtwood 9 8
46 41 Katelyn Choiniere 11 14 Colonie 19:44.5
47 42 Emily Mc Tague 12 10
48 43 Natana Gordon 11 15 Shaker 19:48.8
49 Sammi Cocca 12 11 Shenendehowa 19:52.9
50 44 Leigh Ann Labate 8 6
51 Kelsey Ogden 12 12 Shaker 19:55.9
52 Moira Hilt 10 10 Colonie 19:59.4
53 45 Becky Martin 10 11 Ballston Spa 20:00.2
54 46 Amy Luke 9 9
55 47 Molly Myers 10 12 Ballston Spa 20:05.1
56 Molly Nephew 10 13 Shaker 20:07.2
57 48 Molly Mc Cann 12 13
58 49 Kelsey Ryan 11 16
59 50 Fern Bettle-Moorecr 10 14
60 Casey Doak 11 17 Guilderland 20:13.5
61 51 Alexandra Nichols 12 14
62 Blair Burke 9 10 Shaker 20:14.3
63 52 Mariel Doyle 9 11
64 53 Molly Hassett 11 18
65 54 Victoria Ballestero 12 15 Ballston Spa 20:22.7
66 Katelyn Lowe 11 19
67 55 Maddie Lang 11 20
68 56 Jessica Richburg 9 12
69 57
70 Meera Connors 9 13
71 58 Eliza O'Connor 10 15
72 Emily Cure 11 21 Guilderland 20:30.2
73 Kristina Moeller 12 17
74 59
75 Stephany Lynch 12 18 Colonie 20:41.6
76 Sydney Mac Millian 8 7
77 Jessica Abrams 11 22 Colonie 20:54.3
78 Sarah Clift 10 16
79 60 Olesya De Lesle 11 23
80 61 Fallon
81 62 Tori Deyo 11 24 Ballston Spa 21:22.6
82 63 Beth Mayor 11 25
83 64 Olivia Iannon 10 17 Ballston Spa 21:38.6
84 65 Molly Manjak 10 18
85 Katie Schmidt 9 15
86 66 Kelcie La Roche 10 19 Ballston Spa 21:48.1
87 Shelia Walsh 10 20 Ballston Spa 22:09.2
88 Erin Montrello 11 26
89 Kristen Perrella 12 20
90 Michelle De Graff 11 27
91 Stephanie Stawiczyi 12 21 Ballston Spa 22:29.7
92 Anna Bersani 10 21
93 67 Sarah Nechamen 9 16
94 68 Jinny Cheung 11 28
95 Jenika Huyben 10 22 Ballston Spa 23:09.8
96 69 Abby Kellam 12 22
97 70 Emily Manjak 12 23
98 71 Nora Mishanec 11 29
99 72 Emily Carbone 12 24
100 73 Jill Shave 10 23
101 74 Louisa Reichenbach 11 30
102 75 Jennifer Nechamen 11 31
103 Connor
104 Sarah Killeen 12 25
105 Cassie Secor 10 24
106 Allison Styczynski 12 26
107 Corinne Higgins 11 32
2007
SECTION 2 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
GIRLS CLASS AA
RACE - 3.1 MILES
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.
30
========================================
1 1 Hannah Davisdon 12
17:03.5
2 2 Cassie Goutos 10
17:21.5
3 7
4 9 Brianne Bellon 10
18:23.6
5 11 Amanda
Borroughs 9 18:33.2
6 ( 17) Katie Treichel
8 18:46.7
7 ( 24) Megan Conway
9 18:57.9
2. 73 Shenendehowa (18:23.5 91:57.1)
========================================
1 3 Lizzie Predmore 8
17:41.3
2 4 Cara Janeczko 10
17:42.3
3 5 Morgan Roche 12
17:46.6
4 30 Nicole Irving 10
19:23.2
5 31 Lindsey Bonk 12
19:23.7
6 ( 32) Katie
Cummings 11 19:26.5
7 ( 36) Claire
Walling 11 19:33.6
3. 81 Guilderland (18:43.8 93:38.8)
========================================
1 12
2 13 Lynley Joynt 11
18:36.8
3 14 Lea Cure 8 18:39.4
4 19 Kelly Camardo 8
18:51.2
5 23 Anna Pickett 8
18:57.3
6 ( 33) Jen
Madsen 11 19:30.4
7 ( 35) Allie Di
Mura 11 19:32.6
4. 91 Colonie (18:46.8 93:53.6)
========================================
1 8 Gabrielle
Rodriguez 11 18:12.3
2 15 Mikala Anson 11
18:42.5
3 20 Nayamka Roberts-Smith 11 18:53.9
4 22 Jessica Sheery 11
18:55.7
5 26 Katlin Mock 12
19:09.2
6 ( 39) Emily
Finnegan 11 19:42.5
7 ( 41) Katelyn
Choiniere 11 19:44.5
5. 137
========================================
1 6
2 16 Samantha Legere 12
18:43.2
3 29 Nima Balan 10
19:18.9
4 42 Emily Mc Tague 12
19:45.5
5 44 Leigh Ann Labate 8
19:54.0
6 ( 49) Kelsey
Ryan 11 20:10.1
7 ( 57)
6. 144 Shaker (19:15.1 96:15.5)
========================================
1 21 Morgan Wojutsik 7
18:54.5
2 25 Melissa Sheridan 9
18:58.4
3 27 Maureen Hill 12
19:11.1
4 34 Alina Heim 12
19:31.5
5 37 Zosia Dunn 10
19:40.0
6 ( 38) Kate
Martel 11 19:41.6
7 ( 43) Natana
Gordon 11 19:48.8
7. 184
========================================
1 10 Kristen Kenney 12
18:28.4
2 28
3 46 Amy Luke 9 20:00.6
4 48 Molly Mc Cann 12
20:09.5
5 52 Mariel Doyle 9
20:19.6
6 ( 53) Molly
Hassett 11 20:21.2
7 ( 55) Maddie
Lang 11 20:23.7
8. 226 Ballston Spa (20:07.9 100:39.1)
========================================
1 18 Katie Dickman 11
18:48.5
2 45 Becky Martin 10
20:00.2
3 47 Molly Myers 10
20:05.1
4 54
5 62 Tori Deyo 11 21:22.6
6 ( 64) Olivia Iannon 10
21:38.6
7 ( 66) Kelcie La
Roche 10 21:48.1
9. 264
========================================
1 40 Anna Boughtwood 9
19:43.9
2 51 Alexandra Nichols 12 20:13.9
3 56 Jessica Richburg 9
20:24.5
4 58 Eliza O'Connor 10
20:29.3
5 59
6 ( 60) Olesya De
Lesle 11 21:14.4
7 ( 63) Beth
Mayor 11 21:30.2
10. 315
========================================
1 50 Fern Bettle-Moorecr 10
20:11.2
2 61 Fallon
3 65 Molly Manjak 10
21:46.0
4 69 Abby Kellam 12
23:21.8
5 70 Emily Manjak 12
23:29.0
11. 351
========================================
1 67 Sarah Nechamen 9
22:35.6
2 68 Jinny Cheung 11
22:42.7
3 71 Nora Mishanec 11
23:30.2
4 72 Emily Carbone 12
23:46.4
5 73 Jill Shave 10
23:48.6
6 ( 74) Louisa
Reichenbach 11 23:50.0
7 ( 75) Jennifer Nechamen 11
24:09.2
2007 SECTION 2 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
GIRLS CLASS A RACE - 3.1 MILES
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE
PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Sam Roecker 11 1
Burnt Hills-Ballston
17:04.8
2 2 Molly Pezzulo 9 1
Burnt Hills-Ballston
17:30.7
3 3 Brittany Winslow 9 2
Queensbury
17:44.0
4 4 Jillian King 12 1
Scotia-Glenville
17:50.0
5 5 Carly Wynn 9 3
Queensbury
17:50.3
6 6 Danielle Winslow 9 4
Queensbury
17:58.4
7 7 Morgan Mueller 10 1
Queensbury
18:04.1
8 8
9 9 Alyssa Drapeau 8 1
Burnt Hills-Ballston 18:11.0
10 10 Rachel Stalker 9 5
Burnt Hills-Ballston
18:20.9
11 11 Rachel Cyrus 10 2
Burnt Hills-Ballston
18:27.2
12 12 Claire Hardwick 12 3
Holy Names
18:28.7
13 13 Riley Wilk 9 6
Burnt Hills-Ballston
18:31.2
14 14 Larene Canmeron 11 2
Burnt Hills-Ballston
18:35.6
15 Martha Brown 12 4
Burnt Hills-Ballston
18:37.6
16 15 Christian Brambley 10
3 Queensbury 18:43.8
17 16 Laura Isabelle 10 4
Holy Names
18:49.5
18 Lauren Rabideau 8 2
Burnt Hills-Ballston
19:03.7
19 17 Amanda Schermerhorn 11 3
Scotia-Glenville
19:04.1
20 18 Evelyn
21 19 Lauren Recchia 10 5
Holy Names
19:25.2
22 20 Katie Zeppetelli 9 7
Scotia-Glenville
19:33.6
23 21 Katie
24 Carolyn Herkenham 11 5
Burnt Hills-Ballston
19:37.8
25 22
26 23
27 24 Paige Kopp 9 8
Holy Names
19:50.1
28 Kristen Lajoie 10 6
Queensbury
19:53.0
29 25 Emily Tucci 9 9
Averill Park
20:05.5
30 Maddie Bishop 12 8
Queensbury
20:05.8
31 26 Alex Falvey 12 9
Holy Names
20:09.0
32 Katie Mannix 12 10 Queensbury 20:10.3
33 27 Emma Hollinger 7 1
Averill Park
20:15.0
34 Sam Bielli 10 7
35 28 Ariel
36 29 Michela Catena 12 11
37 30 Joya
38 31 Stephanie Crane 10 9
Holy Names
20:48.9
39 32 Amanda Slyer 10 10 Averill Park 20:59.6
40 33 Morganne Ottati 9 10
41 34 Kelley De Aprix 12 12 Scotia-Glenville 21:02.7
42 35 Emily Hastings 8 3
43 36 Emily Kowalczyk 12 13
44 37 Cecelia Kartis 11 7
45 38 Rachel Warner 12 14 Averill Park 21:15.6
46 39 Ariel Smullen 11 8
47 40
48 41 Callie Comstock 10 11 South
49 42 Melissa Sullivan 11 9
Mohonasen
21:39.9
50 43 Elise Kowalczyk 12 16 Averill Park 21:50.8
51 Victoria Rhodes 9 11
52 44 Pattie Schiotis 12 17 Averill Park 22:04.0
53 Roxanne Miller 12 18 Averill Park 22:11.1
54 45 Caitlyn Collins 10 12 Mohonasen 22:19.1
55 Gabbrielle Anderson 10 13
56 46 Janet Evarts 11 10 South
57 47
Mindy Frazier 10 14 South
58 Meredith Apfelbaum 10 15
Holy Names
22:36.5
59 48
60 Johanna Ohm 11 12 Holy Names 22:57.2
61 Erin Welch 10 16
62 49 Christina Brown 10 17 Mohonasen 23:20.0
63 50 Moriah Winch 11 13 South
64 51
65 52 Mollie August 10 18 Mohonasen 25:29.1
66 Kaitlyn Giroux 10 19 South
67 Melissa Viau 11 14 South
68 Amanda Watzke 12 19 South
69 53 Valerie Dunn 12 20 Mohonasen 28:28.1
2007 SECTION 2 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
GIRLS CLASS A RACE - 3.1 MILES
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.
33 Burnt
========================================
1
1 Sam Roecker 11
17:04.8
2
2 Molly Pezzulo 9
17:30.7
3
9 Alyssa Drapeau 8
18:11.0
4
10 Rachel Stalker 9
18:20.9
5
11 Rachel Cyrus 10
18:27.2
6 (
13) Riley Wilk 9 18:31.2
7 ( 14) Larene Canmeron 11 18:35.6
2. 36 Queensbury (18:04.2 90:20.6)
========================================
1 3 Brittany Winslow 9 17:44.0
2 5 Carly Wynn 9 17:50.3
3 6 Danielle Winslow 9 17:58.4
4 7 Morgan Mueller 10 18:04.1
5 15 Christian Brambley 10 18:43.8
6 ( 21) Katie Messina 11 19:35.1
7 ( 22) Shannon Mulshine 12 19:41.6
3. 79 Holy Names (18:55.9 94:39.4)
========================================
1 8
2 12 Claire Hardwick 12 18:28.7
3 16 Laura Isabelle 10 18:49.5
4 19 Lauren Recchia 10 19:25.2
5 24 Paige Kopp 9 19:50.1
6 ( 26) Alex Falvey 12 20:09.0
7 ( 31) Stephanie Crane 10 20:48.9
4. 99 Scotia-Glenville (19:32.6 97:43.0)
========================================
1 4 Jillian King 12 17:50.0
2 17 Amanda Schermerhorn 11 19:04.1
3 20 Katie Zeppetelli 9 19:33.6
4 28 Ariel
5 30 Joya
6 ( 34) Kelley De Aprix 12 21:02.7
5. 145 Averill Park (20:28.4 102:21.8)
========================================
1 23
2 25 Emily Tucci 9 20:05.5
3 27 Emma Hollinger 7 20:15.0
4 32 Amanda Slyer 10 20:59.6
5 38 Rachel Warner 12 21:15.6
6 ( 43) Elise Kowalczyk 12 21:50.8
7 ( 44) Pattie Schiotis 12 22:04.0
6. 151
========================================
1 18 Evelyn
2 29 Michela Catena 12 20:36.2
3 33 Morganne Ottati 9 20:59.9
4 35 Emily Hastings 8 21:04.1
5 36 Emily Kowalczyk 12 21:12.9
6 ( 37) Cecelia Kartis 11 21:13.1
7 ( 39) Ariel Smullen 11 21:29.6
7. 222 South Glens Falls (22:08.7 110:43.5)
========================================
1 40
2 41 Callie Comstock 10 21:38.5
3 46 Janet Evarts 11 22:25.1
4 47 Mindy Frazier 10 22:26.8
5 48
6 ( 50) Moriah Winch 11 24:41.4
7 ( 51)
8. 241 Mohonasen (24:15.3 121:16.2)
========================================
1 42 Melissa Sullivan 11 21:39.9
2 45 Caitlyn Collins 10 22:19.1
3 49 Christina Brown 10 23:20.0
4 52 Mollie August 10 25:29.1
5 53 Valerie Dunn 12 28:28.1
2007 SECTION 2 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
GIRLS CLASS B RACE - 3.1 MILES
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE
PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1
2 2 Erica Kuhn 9 1
3 3 Alex Kuhl 12 1
Broadalabin-Perth
19:04.7
4 4 Mairin O'Connor 12 2
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons
19:07.2
5 5 Gina Cristaldi 11 2
Broadalabin-Perth
19:13.7
6 6 Analiese Mau 8 1
Cobleskill-Richmondville
19:19.8
7 7 Erin Kuhn 12 3
Glens Falls
19:30.7
8 8 Nicole Wojciechowsk 11 3
Broadalabin-Perth
19:37.5
9 9 Laryssa Hebert 12 4
10 10 Ali Pleickardt 7 1
Cobleskill-Richmondville
19:54.8
11 11 Alyssa Tusang 11 4
Cobleskill-Richmondville
19:55.3
12 12 Julianna Mendez 11 5
Broadalabin-Perth
19:55.9
13 13 Sandra Garcia-Fine 9 2
Cobleskill-Richmondville
20:10.0
14 14 Lianna
15 15 Molly Mc Donough 12 5
Lansingburgh
20:36.8
16 16 Roxanne Hammond 12 6
Schalmont
20:43.9
17 17 Kayla Mason 10 1
Lansingburgh
20:49.0
18 18 Anna Sise 12 7
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons
20:52.9
19 19 Cierra Fylipek 12 8
Glens Falls
20:54.3
20 20 Julia Milton 11 7
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons
20:54.6
21 21 Leanna Ginsburg 8 2
Cobleskill-Richmondville
21:05.6
22 22 Kate Mulcahy 9 3
Glens Falls
21:08.6
23 23 Alex Teta 10 2
Lansingburgh 21:12.1
24 24 Marisa Hitchock 9 4
Cobleskill-Richmondville
21:14.2
25 25 Britleigh Levens 11 8
26 26 Blair Meeson 8 3
Lansingburgh 21:20.4
27 27 Jamie Kelly 12 9
Lansingburgh
21:21.2
28 28 Cate Houshower 10 3
Lansingburgh
21:21.4
29 29 Caitlin Gregory 11 9
30 30
Andrea Fortman 11 10 Schalmont 21:24.0
31 31 Danielle Volman 12 10 Emma Willard 21:29.5
32 32 Micaela Barker 10 4
Lansingburgh
21:32.5
33 33 Abby Du Frensne 10 5
Emma Willard
21:34.5
34 34 Bianca Fritze 10 6
35 Bianca Canty 10 7
Lansingburgh
21:41.1
36 35
37 36 Diana Galofaro 10 8
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons
21:51.5
38 37 Maddie Dede-Panken 12 11
Glens Falls
21:52.3
39 38 Bonnie Loveless 11 11 Broadalabin-Perth 21:52.7
40 39 Kelsey Pangman 10 9
Cobleskill-Richmondville
21:56.4
41 40 Rachel Dellehunt 11 12 Ichabod Crane 21:58.6
42 Kyleigh Higgins 11 13 Lansingburgh 22:00.6
43 41 Kelly Cole 11 14
44 Leigh Ostrander 10 10 Cobleskill-Richmondville 22:05.8
45 42 Jamie Paeglow 12 12 Ravena 22:06.7
46 43 Summer Broeckx-Smit 10 11 Ravena 22:11.7
47 44 Jen Receveur 8 4
Ichabod Crane
22:15.1
48 45 Ashley Buonviaggio 10 12
49 Grace Trees 10 13 Cobleskill-Richmondville 22:24.9
50 46 Laura Freuh 10 14 Ravena 22:29.1
51
52 47 Catherine Nadeau 12 13 Ichabod Crane 22:33.6
53 Meagan Mann 9 6
54 48 Chloe Meltz 10 16 Ichabod Crane 22:37.9
55 49 Elizabeth Ryan 9 7
56 50 Ali
57 51 Gabbie Badalucco 10 17 Schalmont 22:54.4
58 52 Sarah Gilly 11 15 Ichabod Crane 23:02.1
59 53 Alexis Lohmiller 9 8
Ichabod Crane
23:14.0
60 54 Caitlyn Quinn 9 9
Schalmont
23:23.3
61 Ali List 10 18 Broadalabin-Perth 23:33.9
62 55 Clarissa Rock 10 19
63 56 Meaghan Maher 12 15 Ichabod Crane 23:39.2
64 57 Cecilia Hill 10 20 Fort Plain-Canajoharie 23:39.8
65 58 Jana Putzig 9 10
66 59 Rosemary Harris 9 11 Fort Plain-Canajoharie 23:51.4
67 60 Kristen Morse 10 21 Ravena 23:58.5
68 61 Cristina Cusano 10 22 Schalmont 23:59.3
69 62 Emily Dessingue 10 23
70 63 Chelsea Ernst 11 16
71 Lauren Mosher 9 12
72 64 Kim Manikas 10 24 Schalmont 24:31.0
73 Liza Dardani 12 16 Ichabod Crane 24:32.0
74 65 Taliah Pounds 9 13
75 66 Nikki Galofaro 12 17 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons 24:44.6
76 Caressa Kelly 11 17 Lansingburgh 24:55.4
77 67 Nicole Hensler 9 14
78 68 Jessie Payne 11 18 Ravena 25:08.2
79 Megan Labounty 11 19 Ichabod Crane 25:13.3
80 69 Shannon Paige 10 25
81 Annie Shields 11 20 Schalmont 25:27.2
82 Maria Mastroianni 10 26 Schalmont 25:28.5
83 70 Krista Shoemaker 9 15
84 71 Laura Obernessor 11 21 Ravena 25:36.0
85 Hunter Cullen 9 16 Schalmont 25:36.8
86 72 Tiffany Hathaway 12 18
87 73 Kathryn Mainello 9 17
88 74 Melody Mead 9 18 Fort Plain-Canajoharie 26:16.0
89 75 Julia Jones 11 22 Emma Willard 26:22.5
90 Felicia Sanges 12 19
91 76 Amanda Sebast 10 27
92 77 Morgan Mc Claughlin 11 23 Ravena 26:52.6
93 78 Jenny Trahan 9 19 Fort Plain-Canajoharie 27:02.4
94 79 Elizabeth Silliman 12 20
Emma Willard
27:02.6
95 80 Helen Brokaw 12 21 Emma Willard 27:03.1
96 Steph Herold 11 24 Bishop Maginn 27:24.9
97 Meagan Burke 11 25 Bishop Maginn 27:25.7
98 81
99 Ruth Berben 10 28 Bishop Maginn 27:45.9
100 82 Devan Kane 11 26
101 83 Katlyn Kratzenberg 11 27
102 84
103 Kristen Calabrese 11 28 Bishop Maginn 29:29.7
104 85 Marianna Neubauer 12 23 Emma Willard 29:49.1
105 Alex Brazil 11 29
106 Karlee Hamel 11 30
2007 SECTION 2 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
GIRLS CLASS B RACE - 3.1 MILES
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.
29 Broadalabin-Perth (19:21.5 96:47.2)
========================================
1 1
2 3 Alex Kuhl 12 19:04.7
3
5 Gina Cristaldi 11
19:13.7
4
8 Nicole Wojciechowski 11 19:37.5
5
12 Julianna Mendez 11
19:55.9
6 (
14) Lianna Ferguson 11 20:21.4
7 ( 38) Bonnie Loveless 11 21:52.7
2. 61 Cobleskill-Richmondville (20:05.1 100:25.5)
========================================
1 6 Analiese Mau 8 19:19.8
2 10 Ali Pleickardt 7 19:54.8
3 11 Alyssa Tusang 11 19:55.3
4 13 Sandra Garcia-Fine 9 20:10.0
5 21 Leanna Ginsburg 8 21:05.6
6 ( 24) Marisa Hitchock 9 21:14.2
7 ( 39) Kelsey Pangman 10 21:56.4
3. 87 Glens Falls (20:30.1 102:30.3)
========================================
1 2 Erica Kuhn 9 19:04.4
2 7 Erin Kuhn 12 19:30.7
3 19 Cierra Fylipek 12 20:54.3
4 22 Kate Mulcahy 9 21:08.6
5 37 Maddie Dede-Panken 12 21:52.3
4. 108 Lansingburgh (21:03.9 105:19.5)
========================================
1 15 Molly Mc Donough 12 20:36.8
2 17 Kayla Mason 10 20:49.0
3 23 Alex Teta 10 21:12.1
4 26 Blair Meeson 8 21:20.4
5 27 Jamie Kelly 12 21:21.2
6 ( 28) Cate Houshower 10 21:21.4
7 ( 32) Micaela Barker 10 21:32.5
5. 128 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons (21:07.7 105:38.3)
========================================
1 4 Mairin O'Connor 12 19:07.2
2 18 Anna Sise 12 20:52.9
3 20 Julia Milton 11 20:54.6
4 36 Diana Galofaro 10 21:51.5
5 50 Ali
6 ( 66) Nikki Galofaro 12 24:44.6
6. 186 Schalmont (22:02.0 110:09.6)
========================================
1 16 Roxanne Hammond 12 20:43.9
2 30 Andrea Fortman 11 21:24.0
3 35
4 51 Gabbie Badalucco 10 22:54.4
5 54 Caitlyn Quinn 9 23:23.3
6 ( 61) Cristina Cusano 10 23:59.3
7 ( 64) Kim Manikas 10 24:31.0
7. 208
========================================
1 9 Laryssa Hebert 12 19:41.8
2 25 Britleigh Levens 11 21:18.3
3 49 Elizabeth Ryan 9 22:44.1
4 62 Emily Dessingue 10 24:22.2
5 63 Chelsea Ernst 11 24:22.8
6 ( 76) Amanda Sebast 10 26:37.9
7 ( 83) Katlyn Kratzenberg 11 28:00.0
8. 221
========================================
1 29 Caitlin Gregory 11 21:21.8
2 34 Bianca Fritze 10 21:38.2
3 45 Ashley Buonviaggio 10 22:17.7
4 55 Clarissa Rock 10 23:37.6
5 58 Jana Putzig 9 23:42.2
6 ( 69) Shannon Paige 10 25:18.5
7 ( 72) Tiffany Hathaway 12 25:37.2
9. 231 Ichabod Crane (22:29.5 112:27.3)
========================================
1 40 Rachel Dellehunt 11 21:58.6
2 44 Jen Receveur 8 22:15.1
3 47 Catherine Nadeau 12 22:33.6
4 48 Chloe Meltz 10 22:37.9
5 52 Sarah Gilly 11 23:02.1
6 ( 53) Alexis Lohmiller 9 23:14.0
7 ( 56) Meaghan Maher 12 23:39.2
10. 259 Ravena (23:10.9 115:54.2)
========================================
1 42 Jamie Paeglow 12 22:06.7
2 43 Summer Broeckx-Smith 10 22:11.7
3 46 Laura Freuh 10 22:29.1
4 60 Kristen Morse 10 23:58.5
5 68 Jessie Payne 11 25:08.2
6 ( 71) Laura Obernessor 11 25:36.0
7 ( 77) Morgan Mc Claughlin 11 26:52.6
11. 298 Emma Willard (24:42.5 123:32.2)
========================================
1 31 Danielle Volman 12 21:29.5
2 33 Abby Du Frensne 10 21:34.5
3 75 Julia Jones 11 26:22.5
4 79 Elizabeth Silliman 12 27:02.6
5 80 Helen Brokaw 12 27:03.1
6 ( 85) Marianna Neubauer 12 29:49.1
12. 316
========================================
1 41 Kelly Cole 11 22:02.2
2 65 Taliah Pounds 9 24:35.8
3 67 Nicole Hensler 9 25:03.9
4 70 Krista Shoemaker 9 25:30.7
5 73 Kathryn Mainello 9 25:51.7
6 ( 81) Erin Dayton 12 27:37.1
7 ( 82) Devan Kane 11 27:50.6
13. 352 Fort Plain-Canajoharie (25:47.8 128:58.6)
========================================
1 57 Cecilia Hill 10 23:39.8
2 59 Rosemary Harris 9 23:51.4
3 74 Melody Mead 9 26:16.0
4 78 Jenny Trahan 9 27:02.4
5 84
2007 SECTION 2 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
GIRLS CLASS C RACE - 3.1 MILES
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE
PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 2 Roxanne Henningson 10
1
3 3 Cady Kuzmich 9 1
4 4 Emily Fung 12 2
6 6 Emma D'Ambro 11 1
Hoosic Valley 18:48.4
7 7 Samantha Watson 9 2
Schuylerville
18:57.4
8 8 Hilary Edmunds 12 3
Voorheesville
19:17.2
9 9 Michelyn Little 8 1
Voorheesville
19:17.4
10 10
11 11 Ashley Fung 12 5
12 12 Betsy Edinger 9 3
13 13 Molly Stevens 11 2 Hoosic Valley 19:47.2
14 14 Grace Giamplaglia 11 3
Voorheesville
19:56.3
15 15 Rachel Wysocki 11 4
Schuylerville
20:09.1
16 16 Anna Kolbe 12 6
Fonda-Fultonville 20:17.8
17 17 Christina Bartonice 11 5
Berne-Knox-Westerlow
20:18.0
18 Schae Auffant 11 6
Catskill
20:19.5
19 Brittney Henderson 11
7
20 18 Zoe Edmunds 10 3
Voorheesville
20:41.7
21 19 Katherine Behrens 11 8
22 20 Caitlin Culver 12 7
Hoosic Valley
20:51.1
23 21 Courtney Tedeschi 7 1
Berne-Knox-Westerlow
20:56.6
24 22 Katrina Yakel 12 8
Berne-Knox-Westerlow
20:56.9
25 23 Chantal Little 12 9
Voorheesville
21:03.8
26 Jordan Madsion 10 4
27 24 Casey Morrison 8 2
Voorheesville
21:11.6
28 Jennifer Kelley 9 4
29 25 Lizzie Cashin 11 9
Fonda-Fultonville
21:33.0
30 26 Carly Douglass 10 5
Fonda-Fultonville
21:34.3
31 27 Sarah Madden 8 3
Voorheesville
21:39.9
32 28 Holly Rippon-
33 29 Sheila Niedziela 11 10 Fonda-Fultonville 21:44.4
34 30 Kristina Dreps 12 11
35 31 Emily Paulsen 10 6
Hoosic Valley
21:50.3
36 Rebbekka Graziano 10 7
37 32 Molly Sittner 10 8
38 Kate Reynolds 11 11 Voorheesville 22:14.3
39 33 Aiko Okawa-Scannell 11 12
40 34 Rebekah Cramer 11 13 Granville 22:20.9
41 Mollie O'Brien 11 14
42 35 Hannah Antonson 11 15
43 36 Hannah Nesich 10 9
Hoosic Valley 22:52.1
44 37 Jolene Wolcott 10 10 Granville 22:52.9
45 38 Kiera Kenyon 9 5
Schuylerville
22:56.3
46 39 Ashley Bucci 10 11 Mechanicville 22:59.2
47 40 Christine Zivica 11 16
48 41 Kayla Martel 11 17 Granville 23:00.9
49 42 Lorna Lucci 11 18
50 Marcella Frascello 11 19
Catskill
23:08.9
51 43 Layla Petruzzelli 9 6
52 44 Samantha Givis 11 20 Fonda-Fultonville 23:11.6
53 Khrystyne Tschinkel 12 12
54 45 Meghan Scott 12 13 Granville 23:30.5
55 46 Adrienne Antonson 11 21
56 Ellina Luchinina 12 14
57 Amanda Ballo 10 12
58 47 Megan Fitzgerald 11 22 Hoosic Valley 23:44.5
59 Lizzie Dawson 12 15 Voorheesville 23:59.6
60 48 Heidi Melendy 10 13 Granville 24:03.2
61 49 Brittney Wood 11 23 Schuylerville 24:03.4
62 50 Jade Cowper 9 7
63 51 Toni
64 52 Ashley Zdbonkow 10 14 Schuylerville 24:19.6
65 53 Rachel Raiti 9 8
Berne-Knox-Westerlow
24:25.9
66 54 Emily Sjoman 10 15 Granville 24:27.2
67 55 Elizabeth Lewis 9 9
68 56 Caroline Savitz 11 24
69 Emily Norris 10 16 Voorheesville 24:45.3
70 Caitlin Coughlin 9 10 Catskill 24:45.5
71 57 Lizzie Jones 9 11 Mechanicville 24:48.5
72 58 Andrea Nichols 11 25
73 59 Molly Weeden 11 26 Hoosic Valley 24:50.1
74 60 Kailey Schillinger- 11 27
75 61 Meghan Strohl 11 28
76 Molly Moran 12 17 Hoosic Valley 25:05.4
77 Brittany Petteys 10 17
78 Sydney Carella 9 12
79 62 Caitlin Tomko 11 29
80 Elizabeth Mc Nally 12 18
81 63 Meghan Salmon 12 19 Mechanicville 26:14.4
82 64 Kathryn Tylock 12 20 Mechanicville 26:15.9
83 65 Lani Aulicino 12 21
84 66 Lindsey Mc Keever 12 22 Mechanicville 26:43.2
85 67 Emily Page 12 23
86 Tiffany Nicoella 10 18
87 68 Courtney Martindale 11 30
88 Jen Wiltbank 9 13 Catskill 28:30.9
89 Chelsea Weber 10 19
90 69 Hillary Anderson 12 24 Mechanicville 39:06.2
2007 SECTION 2 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
GIRLS CLASS C RACE - 3.1 MILES
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.
15
========================================
2 2 Roxanne
Henningson 10 17:43.7
3
3 Cady Kuzmich 9
17:47.0
4
4 Emily Fung 12
18:08.4
6 ( 11) Ashley Fung
12 19:27.6
7 ( 12) Betsy Edinger 9 19:44.4
2. 72 Voorheesville (20:03.3 100:16.4)
========================================
1 8 Hilary Edmunds 12 19:17.2
2 9 Michelyn Little 8 19:17.4
3 14 Grace Giamplaglia 11 19:56.3
4 18 Zoe Edmunds 10 20:41.7
5 23 Chantal Little 12 21:03.8
6 ( 24) Casey Morrison 8 21:11.6
7 ( 27) Sarah Madden 8 21:39.9
3. 106 Hoosic Valley (20:49.9 104:09.1)
========================================
1 6 Emma D'Ambro 11 18:48.4
2 13 Molly Stevens 11 19:47.2
3 20 Caitlin Culver 12 20:51.1
4 31 Emily Paulsen 10 21:50.3
5 36 Hannah Nesich 10 22:52.1
6 ( 47) Megan Fitzgerald 11 23:44.5
7 ( 59) Molly Weeden 11 24:50.1
4. 123 Berne-Knox-Westerlow (21:11.9 105:59.5)
========================================
1 10
2 17 Christina Bartonicek 11 20:18.0
3 21 Courtney Tedeschi 7 20:56.6
4 22 Katrina Yakel 12 20:56.9
5 53 Rachel Raiti 9 24:25.9
5. 137 Schuylerville (21:33.4 107:47.0)
========================================
1 7 Samantha Watson 9 18:57.4
2 15 Rachel Wysocki 11 20:09.1
3 28 Holly Rippon-
4 38 Kiera Kenyon 9 22:56.3
5 49 Brittney Wood 11 24:03.4
6 ( 52) Ashley Zdbonkow 10 24:19.6
6. 140 Fonda-Fultonville (21:40.3 108:21.1)
========================================
1 16 Anna Kolbe 12 20:17.8
2 25 Lizzie Cashin 11 21:33.0
3 26 Carly Douglass 10 21:34.3
4 29 Sheila Niedziela 11 21:44.4
5 44 Samantha Givis 11 23:11.6
7. 193
========================================
1 19 Katherine Behrens 11 20:50.2
2 33 Aiko Okawa-Scannell 11 22:16.6
3 35 Hannah Antonson 11 22:45.6
4 46 Adrienne Antonson 11 23:35.9
5 60 Kailey Schillinger-Br 11 24:56.8
8. 205 Granville (23:09.7 115:48.4)
========================================
1 34 Rebekah Cramer 11 22:20.9
2 37 Jolene Wolcott 10 22:52.9
3 41 Kayla Martel 11 23:00.9
4 45 Meghan Scott 12 23:30.5
5 48 Heidi Melendy 10 24:03.2
6 ( 54) Emily Sjoman 10 24:27.2
9. 230
========================================
1 30 Kristina Dreps 12 21:47.6
2 40 Christine Zivica 11 22:59.8
3 42 Lorna Lucci 11 23:04.3
4 56 Caroline Savitz 11 24:32.6
5 62 Caitlin Tomko 11 25:44.2
6 ( 65) Lani Aulicino 12 26:43.0
7 ( 68) Courtney Martindale 11 28:02.6
10. 238
========================================
1 32 Molly Sittner 10 22:07.4
2 43 Layla Petruzzelli 9 23:10.1
3 50 Jade Cowper 9 24:03.8
4 55 Elizabeth Lewis 9 24:27.5
5 58 Andrea Nichols 11 24:49.2
6 ( 61) Meghan Strohl 11 25:04.1
7 ( 67) Emily Page 12 27:02.1
11. 274 Mechanicville (24:55.1 124:35.3)
========================================
1 39 Ashley Bucci 10 22:59.2
2 51 Toni
3 57 Lizzie Jones 9 24:48.5
4 63 Meghan Salmon 12 26:14.4
5 64 Kathryn Tylock 12 26:15.9
6 ( 66) Lindsey Mc Keever 12 26:43.2
7 ( 69) Hillary Anderson 12 39:06.2
2007 SECTION 2 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
GIRLS CLASS D RACE - 3.1 MILES
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE
PLACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Kelsey Demick 10 1
2 2 Ashley Jackman 12 1
Duanesburg
19:59.4
3 3 Lauren Mc Garry 11 1
Duanesburg
20:22.7
4 4 Natasha De Giule 12 2
Duanesburg
20:26.2
5 5 Joan Kanarkiewcz 12 3
Duanesburg
20:39.8
6 6 Sierra
7 7 Larissa Melendez 9 1
8 8 Ashley Rokjer 11 2
9 9 Sarah Turcotee 10 2
North
10 10
11 11 Ashlynn Mc Garry 9 3
Duanesburg
21:28.8
12 12 Emily De Giule 11 3
Duanesburg
21:36.3
13 13
14 14 Tasha Bradt 11 4
Duanesburg
21:48.1
15 15 Ency Burhans 11 5
16 16 Kathleen Dugan 11 6
Mayfield
22:21.3
17 Catie Coxon 12 5
Duanesburg
22:21.9
18 17 Lindsay Roberts 11 7
Schoharie
22:28.1
19 Jesse Cross 11 8
Johnsburg
22:30.5
20 18 Cassandra Van Norst 10 4
Mayfield 22:38.5
21 Laura White 12 6
Duanesburg
22:39.7
22 19 Jami Haynes 11 9
Schoharie
22:51.0
23 20 Emily Olson 9 4
24 21 Skyler Johnson 10 5
North
25 22 Melissa Frederick 10 6
North
26 Elizabeth Curwick 11 10
27 23 Danielle Trumbull 12 7
Mayfield
23:27.2
28 24 Brianna Lyons 11 11 Argyle 23:54.8
29 25
30 26
31 Morgan Wilson 10 8
Johnsburg
24:07.6
32 Bonnie Burnette 12 8
Middleburgh
24:11.3
33 27 Samantha Longdaue 11 12 Argyle 24:15.1
34 28 Krista Kepew 9 6
Argyle
24:15.4
35 29 Lindsey Maresca 10 9
North
36 30 Sky Aulita 9 7
Schoharie
24:17.9
37 31 Jessica Morey 11 13 Mayfield 24:25.6
38 32 Haley Cooper 9 8
Maple Hill
24:32.9
39 33 Krystalee French 10 10 North
40 34 Caitlin Kavanaugh 11 14 Schoharie 24:43.3
41 35 Cryslynn Louie 11 15
42 36 Hilary Shippee 11 16 Argyle 24:56.4
43 37 Lauren Weaver 10 11 Argyle 25:02.1
44 38 Caitlyn Shook 9 9 Maple Hill 25:12.4
45 Allison Palludi 9 10 Duanesburg 25:27.2
46 39 Felicia Williams 9 11 Maple Hill 25:36.8
47 40 Jessica Girad 11 17
48 41 Cassandra Warbach 11 18 Schoharie 25:54.4
49 42 Meaghan Drumm 9 12 Mayfield 26:12.1
50 Eileen Quandt 11 19 Schoharie 26:55.1
51 43
Tiara Green 10 12
52 Shannon Murphy 9 13 Ft Ann 27:22.5
53 44 Rena Pazienza 10 13 Maple Hill 27:32.6
54 45 Alicia Hall 11 20 Argyle 28:02.6
55 46 Katherine Genter 10 14
56 47 Emily Brunelle 10 15
57 48 Katie Harrison 12 9
Maple Hill 28:47.9
58 Rebecca Taylor 10 16
59 49 Kate Monroe 10 17
60 50 Jaimee Hafele 10 18
2007 SECTION 2 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
GIRLS CLASS D RACE - 3.1 MILES
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.
25 Duanesburg (20:35.4 102:56.9)
========================================
1
2 Ashley Jackman 12
19:59.4
2
3 Lauren Mc Garry 11
20:22.7
3
4 Natasha De Giule 12
20:26.2
4
5 Joan Kanarkiewcz 12
20:39.8
5
11 Ashlynn Mc Garry 9
21:28.8
6 (
12) Emily De Giule 11 21:36.3
7 ( 14) Tasha Bradt 11 21:48.1
2. 51
========================================
1 1 Kelsey Demick 10 19:55.4
2 7 Larissa Melendez 9 20:56.4
3 8 Ashley Rokjer 11 21:02.6
4 15 Ency Burhans 11 22:12.0
5 20 Emily Olson 9 23:06.1
6 ( 43) Tiara Green 10 27:08.7
7 ( 46) Katherine Genter 10 28:06.4
3. 94 Mayfield (22:44.9 113:44.4)
========================================
1 6 Sierra
2 16 Kathleen Dugan 11 22:21.3
3 18 Cassandra Van Norstrand 10 22:38.5
4 23 Danielle Trumbull 12 23:27.2
5 31 Jessica Morey 11 24:25.6
6 ( 42) Meaghan Drumm 9 26:12.1
4. 102 Schoharie (22:59.2 114:55.8)
========================================
1 10
2 17 Lindsay Roberts 11 22:28.1
3 19 Jami Haynes 11 22:51.0
4 26
5 30 Sky Aulita 9 24:17.9
6 ( 34) Caitlin Kavanaugh 11 24:43.3
7 ( 41) Cassandra Warbach 11 25:54.4
5. 114 North
========================================
1 9 Sarah Turcotee 10 21:03.5
2 21 Skyler Johnson 10 23:14.5
3 22 Melissa Frederick 10 23:14.8
4 29 Lindsey Maresca 10 24:16.2
5 33 Krystalee French 10 24:33.4
6. 128 Argyle (23:48.8 119:03.6)
========================================
1 13
2 24 Brianna Lyons 11 23:54.8
3 27 Samantha Longdaue 11 24:15.1
4 28 Krista Kepew 9 24:15.4
5 36 Hilary Shippee 11 24:56.4
6 ( 37) Lauren Weaver 10 25:02.1
7 ( 45) Alicia Hall 11 28:02.6
7. 178 Maple Hill (25:22.0 126:49.8)
========================================
1 25
2 32 Haley Cooper 9 24:32.9
3 38 Caitlyn Shook 9 25:12.4
4 39 Felicia Williams 9 25:36.8
5 44 Rena Pazienza 10 27:32.6
6 ( 48) Katie Harrison 12 28:47.9
8. 221
========================================
1 35 Cryslynn Louie 11 24:44.2
2 40 Jessica Girad 11 25:46.9
3 47 Emily Brunelle 10 28:36.6
4 49 Kate Monroe 10 34:48.8
5 50 Jaimee Hafele 10 35:03.0
2007 SECTION 2 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
GIRLS MERGED RESULTS - 3.1 MILES
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Hannah Davisdon 12 1
2 2 Sam Roecker 11 1
Burnt Hills-Ballston
17:04.8
4 4 Cassie Goutos 10 1
5 5 Molly Pezzulo 9 1
Burnt Hills-Ballston
17:30.7
6 6 Lizzie Predmore 8 1
Shenendehowa
17:41.3
7 7 Cara Janeczko 10 2
Shenendehowa
17:42.3
8 8 Roxanne Henningson 10
3
9 9 Jillian King 12 3
Scotia-Glenville
17:44.0
10 10 Morgan Roche 12 4
Shenendehowa
17:46.6
11 11 Cady Kuzmich 9 2
12 12 Brittany Winslow 9 3
Queensbury
17:50.0
13 13 Carly Wynn 9 4
Queensbury
17:50.3
14 14 Danielle Winslow 9 5
Queensbury 17:58.4
15 15 Morgan Mueller 10 4
Queensbury
18:04.1
16 16
17 17 Emily Fung 12 6
18 18
19 19
20 20 Alyssa Drapeau 8 2
Burnt Hills-Ballston
18:11.0
21 21 Gabrielle Rodriguez 11 3
Colonie
18:12.3
22 22 Rachel Stalker 9 7
Burnt Hills-Ballston
18:20.9
23 23 Brianne Bellon 10 5
24 24 Rachel Cyrus 10 6
Burnt Hills-Ballston
18:27.2
25 25 Kristen Kenney 12 7
26 26 Claire Hardwick 12 8
Holy Names
18:28.7
27 27 Riley Wilk 9 8
Burnt Hills-Ballston
18:31.2
28 28 Amanda Borroughs 9 9
29 29
30 30 Larene Canmeron 11 4
Burnt Hills-Ballston
18:35.6
31 31 Lynley Joynt 11 5
Guilderland
18:36.8
33 Martha Brown 12 9
Burnt Hills-Ballston
18:37.6
34 33 Lea Cure 8 3
Guilderland
18:39.4
35 34 Mikala Anson 11 6
Colonie
18:42.5
36 35 Samantha Legere 12 10
37 36 Christian Brambley 10
8 Queensbury 18:43.8
38 37 Katie Treichel 8 4
39 38 Emma D'Ambro 11 7
Hoosic Valley
18:48.4
40 39 Katie Dickman 11 8
Ballston Spa
18:48.5
41 40 Laura Isabelle 10 9 Holy Names 18:49.5
42 41 Kelly Camardo 8 5
Guilderland
18:51.2
43 42 Nayamka Roberts-Smi 11 9
Colonie
18:53.9
44 43 Morgan Wojutsik 7 1
Shaker
18:54.5
45 44
46 45 Jessica Sheery 11 11 Colonie 18:55.7
47 46 Anna Pickett 8 6
Guilderland
18:57.3
48 47 Samantha Watson 9 11 Schuylerville 18:57.4
49 48 Megan Conway 9 12
50 49 Melissa Sheridan 9 13 Shaker 18:58.4
51 Courtney Hayner 10 10
52 Lauren Rabideau 8 7
Burnt Hills-Ballston
19:03.7
53 50 Amanda Schermerhorn 11 12 Scotia-Glenville 19:04.1
54 51 Erica Kuhn 9 14 Glens Falls 19:04.4
55 52 Alex Kuhl 12 11 Broadalabin-Perth 19:04.7
56 53 Mairin O'Connor 12 12 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 19:07.2
57 54 Katlin Mock 12 13 Colonie 19:09.2
58 55 Maureen Hill 12 14 Shaker 19:11.1
59 56 Evelyn
60 57 Gina Cristaldi 11 13 Broadalabin-Perth 19:13.7
61 58 Hilary Edmunds 12 16 Voorheesville 19:17.2
62 59 Michelyn Little 8 8
Voorheesville
19:17.4
63 Danielle Marino 9 15
64 60
65 61
Nima Balan 10 12
66 62 Analiese Mau 8 9
Cobleskill-Richmondvi
19:19.8
67 63
68 64 Nicole Irving 10 13 Shenendehowa 19:23.2
69 65 Lindsey Bonk 12 18 Shenendehowa 19:23.7
70 66 Lauren Recchia 10 14 Holy Names 19:25.2
71 67 Katie Cummings 11 14 Shenendehowa 19:26.5
72 68 Ashley Fung 12 19
73 69 Jen Madsen 11 15 Guilderland 19:30.4
74 70 Erin Kuhn 12 20 Glens Falls 19:30.7
75 71 Alina Heim 12 21 Shaker 19:31.5
76 72 Allie Di Mura 11 16 Guilderland 19:32.6
77 73 Claire Walling 11 17 Shenendehowa 19:33.6
78 74 Katie Zeppetelli 9 16 Scotia-Glenville 19:33.6
79 75 Katie
80 Jordan Westcott 10 15 Shenendehowa 19:37.4
81 76 Nicole Wojciechowsk 11 19 Broadalabin-Perth 19:37.5
82 Carolyn Herkenham 11 20 Burnt Hills-Ballston 19:37.8
83 77 Zosia Dunn 10 16 Shaker 19:40.0
84 Abby Levy 9 17 Guilderland 19:41.0
85 78 Kate Martel 11 21 Shaker 19:41.6
86 79
87 80 Laryssa Hebert 12 23
88 Katie Drejas 12 24 Shenendehowa 19:42.1
89 81 Emily Finnegan 11 22 Colonie 19:42.5
90 82 Anna Boughtwood 9 18
91 83 Betsy Edinger 9 19
92 84 Katelyn Choiniere 11 23 Colonie 19:44.5
93 85 Emily Mc Tague 12 25
94 86 Sandy Levinn 12 26 Averill Park 19:46.1
95 87 Molly Stevens 11 24 Hoosic Valley 19:47.2
96 88 Natana Gordon 11 25 Shaker 19:48.8
97 89 Paige Kopp 9 20 Holy Names 19:50.1
98 Sammi Cocca 12 27 Shenendehowa 19:52.9
99 Kristen Lajoie 10 17 Queensbury 19:53.0
100 90 Leigh Ann Labate 8 10
101 91 Ali Pleickardt 7 2
Cobleskill-Richmondvi
19:54.8
102 92 Alyssa Tusang 11 26 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 19:55.3
103 93 Kelsey Demick 10 18
104 94 Julianna Mendez 11 27 Broadalabin-Perth 19:55.9
105 Kelsey Ogden 12 28 Shaker 19:55.9
106 95 Grace Giamplaglia 11 28 Voorheesville 19:56.3
107 96 Ashley Jackman 12 29 Duanesburg 19:59.4
108 Moira Hilt 10 19 Colonie 19:59.4
109 97 Becky Martin 10 20 Ballston Spa 20:00.2
110 98 Amy Luke 9 21
111 99 Molly Myers 10 21 Ballston Spa 20:05.1
112 100 Emily
Tucci 9 22 Averill Park 20:05.5
113 Maddie Bishop 12 30 Queensbury 20:05.8
114 Molly Nephew 10 22 Shaker 20:07.2
115 101 Alex
Falvey 12 31 Holy Names 20:09.0
116 102 Rachel
Wysocki 11 29 Schuylerville 20:09.1
117 103 Molly Mc
Cann 12 32
118 104 Sandra
Garcia-Fine 9 23 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 20:10.0
119 105 Kelsey
Ryan 11 30
120 Katie Mannix 12 33 Queensbury 20:10.3
121 106 Fern
Bettle-Moorecr 10 23
122 Casey Doak 11 31 Guilderland 20:13.5
123 107 Alexandra
Nichols 12 34
124 Blair Burke 9 24 Shaker 20:14.3
125 108 Emma
Hollinger 7 3
Averill Park
20:15.0
126 109 Anna
Kolbe 12 35 Fonda-Fultonville 20:17.8
127 110 Christina
Bartonice 11 32 Berne-Knox-Westerlow 20:18.0
128 Schae Auffant 11 33 Catskill 20:19.5
129 111 Mariel
Doyle 9 25
130 112 Molly
Hassett 11 34
131 113 Lianna
132 114 Victoria
Ballestero 12 36 Ballston Spa 20:22.7
133 115 Lauren Mc
Garry 11 36 Duanesburg 20:22.7
134 Katelyn Lowe 11 37
135 116 Maddie
Lang 11 38
136 117 Jessica
Richburg 9 26
137 118 Natasha De
Giule 12 37 Duanesburg 20:26.2
138 119
139 Sam Bielli 10 24
140 Meera Connors 9 27
141 120 Eliza
O'Connor 10 25
142 Emily Cure 11 39 Guilderland 20:30.2
143 Kristina Moeller 12 39
144 Brittney Henderson 11 40
145 121 Ariel
146 122 Michela
Catena 12 40
147 123 Molly Mc
Donough 12 41 Lansingburgh 20:36.8
148 124
149 125 Joan
Kanarkiewcz 12 42 Duanesburg 20:39.8
150 126 Joya
151 Stephany Lynch 12 43 Colonie 20:41.6
152 127 Zoe
Edmunds 10 27 Voorheesville 20:41.7
153 128 Roxanne
Hammond 12 44 Schalmont 20:43.9
154 Sydney Mac Millian 8 11
155 129 Stephanie
Crane 10 28 Holy Names 20:48.9
156 130 Kayla
Mason 10 29 Lansingburgh 20:49.0
157 131 Katherine
Behrens 11 42
158 132 Caitlin
Culver 12 45 Hoosic Valley 20:51.1
159 133 Sierra
160 134 Anna
Sise 12 47
Notre Dame-Bishop Gib
20:52.9
161 135 Cierra
Fylipek 12 48 Glens Falls 20:54.3
162 Jessica Abrams 11 43 Colonie 20:54.3
163 136 Julia Milton 11 44
Notre Dame-Bishop Gib
20:54.6
164 137 Larissa
Melendez 9 29
165 138 Courtney
Tedeschi 7 4
Berne-Knox-Westerlow
20:56.6
166 139 Katrina Yakel 12 49
Berne-Knox-Westerlow
20:56.9
167 Sarah Clift 10 30
168 140 Amanda
Slyer 10 31 Averill Park 20:59.6
169 141 Morganne
Ottati 9 30
170 142 Ashley
Rokjer 11 45
171 143 Kelley De
Aprix 12 50 Scotia-Glenville 21:02.7
172 144 Sarah
Turcotee 10 32 North
173 145 Chantal
Little 12 51 Voorheesville 21:03.8
174 146 Emily
Hastings 8 12
175 147 Leanna
Ginsburg 8 13 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 21:05.6
176 148 Kate
Mulcahy 9 31 Glens Falls 21:08.6
177 Jordan Madsion 10 33
178 149 Casey
Morrison 8 14 Voorheesville 21:11.6
179 150 Alex
Teta 10 34 Lansingburgh 21:12.1
180 151 Emily
Kowalczyk 12 52
181 152 Cecelia Kartis 11 46
182 153 Marisa
Hitchock 9 32 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 21:14.2
183 154 Olesya De
Lesle 11 47
184 155
185 156 Rachel
Warner 12 53 Averill Park 21:15.6
186 Jennifer Kelley 9 34
187 157 Britleigh
Levens 11 48
188 158 Blair
Meeson 8 15 Lansingburgh 21:20.4
189 159 Jamie
Kelly 12 54 Lansingburgh 21:21.2
190 160 Cate
Houshower 10 35 Lansingburgh 21:21.4
191 161 Fallon
192 162 Caitlin
Gregory 11 49
193 163 Tori
Deyo 11 50 Ballston Spa 21:22.6
194 164 Andrea
Fortman 11 51 Schalmont 21:24.0
195 165 Ashlynn Mc
Garry 9 35 Duanesburg 21:28.8
196 166 Danielle
Volman 12 56 Emma Willard 21:29.5
197 167 Ariel
Smullen 11 52
198 168 Beth
Mayor 11 53
199 169 Micaela
Barker 10 36 Lansingburgh 21:32.5
200 170 Lizzie
Cashin 11 54 Fonda-Fultonville 21:33.0
201 171 Carly
Douglass 10 37 Fonda-Fultonville 21:34.3
202 172 Abby Du
Frensne 10 38 Emma Willard 21:34.5
203 173
204 174 Emily De
Giule 11 55 Duanesburg 21:36.3
205 175 Bianca Fritze 10 39 Hudson Falls 21:38.2 6:58 B 34
206 176 Callie Comstock 10 40 South Glens Falls 21:38.5 6:58 A 48
207 177 Olivia Iannon 10 41 Ballston Spa 21:38.6 6:58 AA 83
208 178 Melissa Sullivan 11 56 Mohonasen 21:39.9 6:59 A 49
209 179 Sarah Madden 8 16 Voorheesville 21:39.9 6:59 C 31
210 180 Holly Rippon-Butler 12 58 Schuylerville 21:40.8 6:59 C 32
211 Bianca Canty 10 42 Lansingburgh 21:41.1 6:59 B 35
212 181 Crystal Noble 10 43 Argyle 21:41.9 7:00 D 13
213 182 Bethany Biernat 9 36 Schalmont 21:44.0 7:00 B 36
214 183 Sheila Niedziela 11 57 Fonda-Fultonville 21:44.4 7:00 C 33
215 184 Molly Manjak 10 44 Albany 21:46.0 7:01 AA 84
216 Katie Schmidt 9 37 Columbia 21:47.0 7:01 AA 85
217 185 Kristina Dreps 12 59 Lake George 21:47.6 7:01 C 34
218 186 Kelcie La Roche 10 45 Ballston Spa 21:48.1 7:02 AA 86
219 187 Tasha Bradt 11 58 Duanesburg 21:48.1 7:02 D 14
220 188 Emily Paulsen 10 46 Hoosic Valley 21:50.3 7:02 C 35
221 189 Elise Kowalczyk 12 60 Averill Park 21:50.8 7:02 A 50
222 190 Diana Galofaro 10 47 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 21:51.5 7:03 B 37
223 Rebbekka Graziano 10 48 Greenwich 21:51.8 7:03 C 36
224 191 Maddie Dede-Panken 12 61 Glens Falls 21:52.3 7:03 B 38
225 192 Bonnie Loveless 11 59 Broadalabin-Perth 21:52.7 7:03 B 39
226 Victoria Rhodes 9 38 Amsterdam 21:55.5 7:04 A 51
227 193 Kelsey Pangman 10 49 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 21:56.4 7:04 B 40
228 194 Rachel Dellehunt 11 60 Ichabod Crane 21:58.6 7:05 B 41
229 Kyleigh Higgins 11 61 Lansingburgh 22:00.6 7:06 B 42
230 195 Kelly Cole 11 62 Troy Catholic Central 22:02.2 7:06 B 43
231 196 Pattie Schiotis 12 62 Averill Park 22:04.0 7:07 A 52
232 Leigh Ostrander 10 50 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 22:05.8 7:07 B 44
233 197 Jamie Paeglow 12 63 Ravena 22:06.7 7:08 B 45
234 198 Molly Sittner 10 51 Galway 22:07.4 7:08 C 37
235 Shelia Walsh 10 52 Ballston Spa 22:09.2 7:08 AA 87
236 Roxanne Miller 12 64 Averill Park 22:11.1 7:09 A 53
237 199 Summer Broeckx-Smit 10 53 Ravena 22:11.7 7:09 B 46
238 200 Ency Burhans 11 63 Berlin 22:12.0 7:09 D 15
239 Kate Reynolds 11 64 Voorheesville 22:14.3 7:10 C 38
240 201 Jen Receveur 8 17 Ichabod Crane 22:15.1 7:10 B 47
241 Erin Montrello 11 65 Niskayuna 22:16.4 7:11 AA 88
242 202 Aiko Okawa-Scannell 11 66 Chatham 22:16.6 7:11 C 39
243 203 Ashley Buonviaggio 10 54 Hudson Falls 22:17.7 7:11 B 48
244 204 Caitlyn Collins 10 55 Mohonasen 22:19.1 7:11 A 54
245 Kristen Perrella 12 65 Niskayuna 22:19.6 7:12 AA 89
246 205 Rebekah Cramer 11 67 Granville 22:20.9 7:12 C 40
247 206 Kathleen Dugan 11 68 Mayfield 22:21.3 7:12 D 16
248 Catie Coxon 12 66 Duanesburg 22:21.9 7:12 D 17
249 Gabbrielle Anderson 10 56 Amsterdam 22:22.7 7:13 A 55
250 Grace Trees 10 57 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 22:24.9 7:13 B 49
251 207 Janet Evarts 11 69 South Glens Falls 22:25.1 7:13 A 56
252 Michelle De Graff 11 70 Columbia 22:26.7 7:14 AA 90
253 208 Mindy Frazier 10 58 South Glens Falls 22:26.8 7:14 A 57
254 209 Lindsay Roberts 11 71 Schoharie 22:28.1 7:14 D 18
255 Mollie O'Brien 11 72 Tamarac 22:28.9 7:15 C 41
256 210 Laura Freuh 10 59 Ravena 22:29.1 7:15 B 50
257 Stephanie Stawiczyi 12 67 Ballston Spa 22:29.7 7:15 AA 91
258 Cheyenne Pangman 10 60 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 22:30.1 7:15 B 51
259 Jesse Cross 11 73 Johnsburg 22:30.5 7:15 D 19
260 Anna Bersani 10 61 Columbia 22:33.5 7:16 AA 92
261 211 Catherine Nadeau 12 68 Ichabod Crane 22:33.6 7:16 B 52
262 Meagan Mann 9 39 Hudson 22:35.3 7:17 B 53
263 212 Sarah Nechamen 9 40 Schenectady 22:35.6 7:17 AA 93
264 Meredith Apfelbaum 10 62 Holy Names 22:36.5 7:17 A 58
265 213 Taylor Carota 11 74 South Glens Falls 22:37.1 7:17 A 59
266 214 Chloe Meltz 10 63 Ichabod Crane 22:37.9 7:18 B 54
267 215 Cassandra Van Norst 10 64 Mayfield 22:38.5 7:18 D 20
268 Laura White 12 69 Duanesburg 22:39.7 7:18 D 21
269 216 Jinny Cheung 11 75 Schenectady 22:42.7 7:19 AA 94
270 217 Elizabeth Ryan 9 41 Cohoes 22:44.1 7:20 B 55
271 218 Hannah Antonson 11 76 Chatham 22:45.6 7:20 C 42
272 219 Jami Haynes 11 77 Schoharie 22:51.0 7:22 D 22
273 220 Ali Chico 12 70 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 22:52.1 7:22 B 56
274 221 Hannah Nesich 10 65 Hoosic Valley 22:52.1 7:22 C 43
275 222 Jolene Wolcott 10 66 Granville 22:52.9 7:22 C 44
276 223 Gabbie Badalucco 10 67 Schalmont 22:54.4 7:23 B 57
277 224 Kiera Kenyon 9 42 Schuylerville 22:56.3 7:23 C 45
278 Johanna Ohm 11 78 Holy Names 22:57.2 7:24 A 60
279 225 Ashley Bucci 10 68 Mechanicville 22:59.2 7:24 C 46
280 226 Christine Zivica 11 79 Lake George 22:59.8 7:25 C 47
281 227 Kayla Martel 11 80 Granville 23:00.9 7:25 C 48
282 228 Sarah Gilly 11 81 Ichabod Crane 23:02.1 7:25 B 58
283 229 Lorna Lucci 11 82 Lake George 23:04.3 7:26 C 49
284 230 Emily Olson 9 43 Berlin 23:06.1 7:27 D 23
285 Marcella Frascello 11 83 Catskill 23:08.9 7:28 C 50
286 Jenika Huyben 10 69 Ballston Spa 23:09.8 7:28 AA 95
287 231 Layla Petruzzelli 9 44 Galway 23:10.1 7:28 C 51
288 232 Samantha Givis 11 84 Fonda-Fultonville 23:11.6 7:28 C 52
289 233 Alexis Lohmiller 9 45 Ichabod Crane 23:14.0 7:29 B 59
290 234 Skyler Johnson 10 70 North Warren 23:14.5 7:29 D 24
291 235 Melissa Frederick 10 71 North Warren 23:14.8 7:29 D 25
292 Khrystyne Tschinkel 12 71 Greenville 23:16.6 7:30 C 53
293 Erin Welch 10 72 Amsterdam 23:19.0 7:31 A 61
294 Elizabeth Curwick 11 85 Schenectady Christian 23:19.8 7:31 D 26
295 236 Christina Brown 10 73 Mohonasen 23:20.0 7:31 A 62
296 237 Abby Kellam 12 72 Albany 23:21.8 7:32 AA 96
297 238 Caitlyn Quinn 9 46 Schalmont 23:23.3 7:32 B 60
298 239 Danielle Trumbull 12 73 Mayfield 23:27.2 7:33 D 27
299 240 Emily Manjak 12 74 Albany 23:29.0 7:34 AA 97
300 241 Nora Mishanec 11 86 Schenectady 23:30.2 7:34 AA 98
301 242 Meghan Scott 12 75 Granville 23:30.5 7:34 C 54
302 Ali List 10 74 Broadalabin-Perth 23:33.9 7:36 B 61
303 243 Adrienne Antonson 11 87 Chatham 23:35.9 7:36 C 55
304 Ellina Luchinina 12 76 Greenville 23:36.3 7:36 C 56
305 244 Clarissa Rock 10 75 Hudson Falls 23:37.6 7:37 B 62
306 245 Meaghan Maher 12 77 Ichabod Crane 23:39.2 7:37 B 63
307 246 Cecilia Hill 10 76 Fort Plain-Canajohari 23:39.8 7:37 B 64
308 247 Jana Putzig 9 47 Hudson Falls 23:42.2 7:38 B 65
309 Amanda Ballo 10 77 Saratoga Central Cath 23:42.6 7:38 C 57
310 248 Megan Fitzgerald 11 88 Hoosic Valley 23:44.5 7:39 C 58
311 249 Emily Carbone 12 78 Schenectady 23:46.4 7:40 AA 99
312 250 Jill Shave 10 78 Schenectady 23:48.6 7:40 AA 100
313 251 Louisa Reichenbach 11 89 Schenectady 23:50.0 7:41 AA 101
314 252 Rosemary Harris 9 48 Fort Plain-Canajohari 23:51.4 7:41 B 66
315 253 Brianna Lyons 11 90 Argyle 23:54.8 7:42 D 28
316 254 Shannon Soja 9 49 Maple Hill 23:55.1 7:42 D 29
317 255 Kristen Morse 10 79 Ravena 23:58.5 7:43 B 67
318 256 Cristina Cusano 10 80 Schalmont 23:59.3 7:44 B 68
319 Lizzie Dawson 12 79 Voorheesville 23:59.6 7:44 C 59
320 257 Heidi Melendy 10 81 Granville 24:03.2 7:45 C 60
321 258 Brittney Wood 11 91 Schuylerville 24:03.4 7:45 C 61
322 259 Jade Cowper 9 50 Galway 24:03.8 7:45 C 62
323 260 Jena Haynes 10 82 Schoharie 24:04.2 7:45 D 30
324 Morgan Wilson 10 83 Johnsburg 24:07.6 7:46 D 31
325 261 Jennifer Nechamen 11 92 Schenectady 24:09.2 7:47 AA 102
326 Bonnie Burnette 12 80 Middleburgh 24:11.3 7:48 D 32
327 262 Samantha Longdaue 11 93 Argyle 24:15.1 7:49 D 33
328 263 Krista Kepew 9 51 Argyle 24:15.4 7:49 D 34
329 264 Lindsey Maresca 10 84 North Warren 24:16.2 7:49 D 35
330 265 Toni Liberty 12 81 Mechanicville 24:17.3 7:50 C 63
331 266 Sky Aulita 9 52 Schoharie 24:17.9 7:50 D 36
332 267 Ashley Zdbonkow 10 85 Schuylerville 24:19.6 7:50 C 64
333 268 Emily Dessingue 10 86 Cohoes 24:22.2 7:51 B 69
334 269 Chelsea Ernst 11 94 Cohoes 24:22.8 7:51 B 70
335 270 Jessica Morey 11 95 Mayfield 24:25.6 7:52 D 37
336 271 Rachel Raiti 9 53 Berne-Knox-Westerlow 24:25.9 7:52 C 65
337 272 Emily Sjoman 10 87 Granville 24:27.2 7:53 C 66
338 273 Elizabeth Lewis 9 54 Galway 24:27.5 7:53 C 67
339 Lauren Mosher 9 55 Johnstown 24:29.7 7:54 B 71
340 274 Kim Manikas 10 88 Schalmont 24:31.0 7:54 B 72
341 Liza Dardani 12 82 Ichabod Crane 24:32.0 7:54 B 73
342 275 Caroline Savitz 11 96 Lake George 24:32.6 7:54 C 68
343 276 Haley Cooper 9 56 Maple Hill 24:32.9 7:55 D 38
344 277 Krystalee French 10 89 North Warren 24:33.4 7:55 D 39
345 Connor Spain 9 57 Troy 24:33.8 7:55 AA 103
346 278 Taliah Pounds 9 58 Troy Catholic Central 24:35.8 7:55 B 74
347 279 Moriah Winch 11 97 South Glens Falls 24:41.4 7:57 A 63
348 280 Caitlin Kavanaugh 11 98 Schoharie 24:43.3 7:58 D 40
349 281 Cryslynn Louie 11 99 Hartford 24:44.2 7:58 D 41
350 282 Nikki Galofaro 12 83 Notre Dame-Bishop Gib 24:44.6 7:58 B 75
351 Emily Norris 10 90 Voorheesville 24:45.3 7:59 C 69
352 Caitlin Coughlin 9 59 Catskill 24:45.5 7:59 C 70
353 283 Lizzie Jones 9 60 Mechanicville 24:48.5 8:00 C 71
354 284 Andrea Nichols 11100 Galway 24:49.2 8:00 C 72
355 285 Molly Weeden 11101 Hoosic Valley 24:50.1 8:00 C 73
356 Caressa Kelly 11102 Lansingburgh 24:55.4 8:02 B 76
357 286 Hilary Shippee 11103 Argyle 24:56.4 8:02 D 42
358 287 Kailey Schillinger- 11104 Chatham 24:56.8 8:02 C 74
359 288 Lauren Weaver 10 91 Argyle 25:02.1 8:04 D 43
360 289 Nicole Hensler 9 61 Troy Catholic Central 25:03.9 8:05 B 77
361 290 Meghan Strohl 11105 Galway 25:04.1 8:05 C 75
362 Molly Moran 12 84 Hoosic Valley 25:05.4 8:05 C 76
363 291 Jessie Payne 11106 Ravena 25:08.2 8:06 B 78
364 Sarah Killeen 12 85 Troy 25:08.5 8:06 AA 104
365 Brittany Petteys 10 92 Corinth 25:12.2 8:07 C 77
366 292 Caitlyn Shook 9 62 Maple Hill 25:12.4 8:07 D 44
367 Megan Labounty 11107 Ichabod Crane 25:13.3 8:08 B 79
368 Sydney Carella 9 63 Greenville 25:15.3 8:08 C 78
369 293 Shannon Paige 10 93 Hudson Falls 25:18.5 8:09 B 80
370 294 Alexandria Gough 9 64 South Glens Falls 25:24.7 8:11 A 64
371 Allison Palludi 9 65 Duanesburg 25:27.2 8:12 D 45
372 Annie Shields 11108 Schalmont 25:27.2 8:12 B 81
373 Maria Mastroianni 10 94 Schalmont 25:28.5 8:12 B 82
374 295 Mollie August 10 95 Mohonasen 25:29.1 8:13 A 65
375 296 Krista Shoemaker 9 66 Troy Catholic Central 25:30.7 8:13 B 83
376 297 Laura Obernessor 11109 Ravena 25:36.0 8:15 B 84
377 Hunter Cullen 9 67 Schalmont 25:36.8 8:15 B 85
378 298 Felicia Williams 9 68 Maple Hill 25:36.8 8:15 D 46
379 299 Tiffany Hathaway 12 86 Hudson Falls 25:37.2 8:15 B 86
380 300 Caitlin Tomko 11110 Lake George 25:44.2 8:18 C 79
381 301 Jessica Girad 11111 Hartford 25:46.9 8:18 D 47
382 302 Kathryn Mainello 9 69 Troy Catholic Central 25:51.7 8:20 B 87
383 Elizabeth Mc Nally 12 87 Saratoga Central Cath 25:53.4 8:20 C 80
384 303 Cassandra Warbach 11112 Schoharie 25:54.4 8:21 D 48
385 Kaitlyn Giroux 10 96 South Glens Falls 25:56.1 8:21 A 66
386 304 Meaghan Drumm 9 70 Mayfield 26:12.1 8:26 D 49
387 305 Meghan Salmon 12 88 Mechanicville 26:14.4 8:27 C 81
388 306 Kathryn Tylock 12 89 Mechanicville 26:15.9 8:28 C 82
389 307 Melody Mead 9 71 Fort Plain-Canajohari 26:16.0 8:28 B 88
390 308 Julia Jones 11113 Emma Willard 26:22.5 8:30 B 89
391 Felicia Sanges 12 90 Johnstown 26:25.2 8:31 B 90
392 Melissa Viau 11114 South Glens Falls 26:27.9 8:32 A 67
393 Amanda Watzke 12 91 South Glens Falls 26:28.2 8:32 A 68
394 309 Amanda Sebast 10 97 Cohoes 26:37.9 8:35 B 91
395 310 Lani Aulicino 12 92 Lake George 26:43.0 8:36 C 83
396 311 Lindsey Mc Keever 12 93 Mechanicville 26:43.2 8:37 C 84
397 312 Morgan Mc Claughlin 11115 Ravena 26:52.6 8:40 B 92
398 Eileen Quandt 11116 Schoharie 26:55.1 8:40 D 50
399 313 Emily Page 12 94 Galway 27:02.1 8:43 C 85
400 314 Jenny Trahan 9 72 Fort Plain-Canajohari 27:02.4 8:43 B 93
401 315 Elizabeth Silliman 12 95 Emma Willard 27:02.6 8:43 B 94
402 316 Helen Brokaw 12 96 Emma Willard 27:03.1 8:43 B 95
403 317 Tiara Green 10 98 Berlin 27:08.7 8:45 D 51
404 Cassie Secor 10 99 Troy 27:12.0 8:46 AA 105
405 Tiffany Nicoella 10100 Galway 27:14.3 8:47 C 86
406 Allison Styczynski 12 97 Troy 27:21.3 8:49 AA 106
407 Shannon Murphy 9 73 Ft Ann 27:22.5 8:49 D 52
408 Steph Herold 11117 Bishop Maginn 27:24.9 8:50 B 96
409 Meagan Burke 11118 Bishop Maginn 27:25.7 8:50 B 97
410 318 Rena Pazienza 10101 Maple Hill 27:32.6 8:52 D 53
411 319 Erin Dayton 12 98 Troy Catholic Central 27:37.1 8:54 B 98
412 Ruth Berben 10102 Bishop Maginn 27:45.9 8:57 B 99
413 320 Devan Kane 11119 Troy Catholic Central 27:50.6 8:58 B 100
414 321 Katlyn Kratzenberg 11120 Cohoes 28:00.0 9:01 B 101
415 322 Courtney Martindale 11121 Lake George 28:02.6 9:02 C 87
416 323 Alicia Hall 11122 Argyle 28:02.6 9:02 D 54
417 324 Katherine Genter 10103 Berlin 28:06.4 9:03 D 55
418 325 Erin Luck 9 74 Fort Plain-Canajohari 28:09.0 9:04 B 102
419 326 Valerie Dunn 12 99 Mohonasen 28:28.1 9:10 A 69
420 Jen Wiltbank 9 75 Catskill 28:30.9 9:11 C 88
421 327 Emily Brunelle 10104 Hartford 28:36.6 9:13 D 56
422 Corinne Higgins 11123 Schenectady 28:41.2 9:14 AA 107
423 328 Katie Harrison 12100 Maple Hill 28:47.9 9:17 D 57
424 Chelsea Weber 10105 Tamarac 28:49.0 9:17 C 89
425 Rebecca Taylor 10106 Berlin 28:50.9 9:18 D 58
426 Kristen Calabrese 11124 Bishop Maginn 29:29.7 9:30 B 103
427 329 Marianna Neubauer 12101 Emma Willard 29:49.1 9:36 B 104
428 Alex Brazil 11125 Troy Catholic Central 31:45.1 10:14 B 105
429 Karlee Hamel 11126 Troy Catholic Central 31:52.2 10:16 B 106
430 330 Kate Monroe 10107 Hartford 34:48.8 11:13 D 59
431 331 Jaimee Hafele 10108 Hartford 35:03.0 11:17 D 60
432 332 Hillary
Anderson 12102 Mechanicville 39:06.2
2007 SECTION 2 CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
SARATOGA SPRINGS STATE PARK
NOVEMBER 2, 2007
GIRLS MERGED RESULTS - 3.1 MILES
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 71 Greenwich (17:54.4 89:31.7)
========================================
1 3 Caitlin Lane 12 17:15.4
2 8 Roxanne Henningson 10 17:43.7
3 11 Cady Kuzmich 9 17:47.0
4 17 Emily Fung 12 18:08.4
5 32 Brittney Lane 10 18:37.2
6 ( 68) Ashley Fung 12 19:27.6
7 ( 83) Betsy Edinger 9 19:44.4
2. 73 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (17:55.0 89:34.6)
========================================
1 2 Sam Roecker 11 17:04.8
2 5 Molly Pezzulo 9 17:30.7
3 20 Alyssa Drapeau 8 18:11.0
4 22 Rachel Stalker 9 18:20.9
5 24 Rachel Cyrus 10 18:27.2
6 ( 27) Riley Wilk 9 18:31.2
7 ( 30) Larene Canmeron 11 18:35.6
3. 75 Saratoga Springs (17:54.6 89:32.6)
========================================
1 1 Hannah Davisdon 12 17:03.5
2 4 Cassie Goutos 10 17:21.5
3 19 Sydney King 9 18:10.8
4 23 Brianne Bellon 10 18:23.6
5 28 Amanda Borroughs 9 18:33.2
6 ( 37) Katie Treichel 8 18:46.7
7 ( 48) Megan Conway 9 18:57.9
4. 90 Queensbury (18:05.4 90:26.6)
========================================
1 12 Brittany Winslow 9 17:50.0
2 13 Carly Wynn 9 17:50.3
3 14 Danielle Winslow 9 17:58.4
4 15 Morgan Mueller 10 18:04.1
5 36 Christian Brambley 10 18:43.8
6 ( 75) Katie Messina 11 19:35.1
7 ( 79) Shannon Mulshine 12 19:41.6
5. 152 Shenendehowa (18:23.5 91:57.1)
========================================
1 6 Lizzie Predmore 8 17:41.3
2 7 Cara Janeczko 10 17:42.3
3 10 Morgan Roche 12 17:46.6
4 64 Nicole Irving 10 19:23.2
5 65 Lindsey Bonk 12 19:23.7
6 ( 67) Katie Cummings 11 19:26.5
7 ( 73) Claire Walling 11 19:33.6
6. 180 Guilderland (18:43.8 93:38.8)
========================================
1 29 Erin Mossop 9 18:34.1
2 31 Lynley Joynt 11 18:36.8
3 33 Lea Cure 8 18:39.4
4 41 Kelly Camardo 8 18:51.2
5 46 Anna Pickett 8 18:57.3
6 ( 69) Jen Madsen 11 19:30.4
7 ( 72) Allie Di Mura 11 19:32.6
7. 196 Colonie (18:46.8 93:53.6)
========================================
1 21 Gabrielle Rodriguez 11 18:12.3
2 34 Mikala Anson 11 18:42.5
3 42 Nayamka Roberts-Smith 11 18:53.9
4 45 Jessica Sheery 11 18:55.7
5 54 Katlin Mock 12 19:09.2
6 ( 81) Emily Finnegan 11 19:42.5
7 ( 84) Katelyn Choiniere 11 19:44.5
8. 237 Holy Names (18:55.9 94:39.4)
========================================
1 16 Jordan White 12 18:05.9
2 26 Claire Hardwick 12 18:28.7
3 40 Laura Isabelle 10 18:49.5
4 66 Lauren Recchia 10 19:25.2
5 89 Paige Kopp 9 19:50.1
6 (101) Alex Falvey 12 20:09.0
7 (129) Stephanie Crane 10 20:48.9
9. 289 Niskayuna (19:10.0 95:50.0)
========================================
1 18 Chelsea Trant 11 18:08.4
2 35 Samantha Legere 12 18:43.2
3 61 Nima Balan 10 19:18.9
4 85 Emily Mc Tague 12 19:45.5
5 90 Leigh Ann Labate 8 19:54.0
6 (105) Kelsey Ryan 11 20:10.1
7 (119) Elizabeth Moran 12 20:26.2
10. 295 Shaker (19:15.1 96:15.5)
========================================
1 43 Morgan Wojutsik 7 18:54.5
2 49 Melissa Sheridan 9 18:58.4
3 55 Maureen Hill 12 19:11.1
4 71 Alina Heim 12 19:31.5
5 77 Zosia Dunn 10 19:40.0
6 ( 78) Kate Martel 11 19:41.6
7 ( 88) Natana Gordon 11 19:48.8
11. 323 Broadalabin-Perth (19:21.5 96:47.2)
========================================
1 44 Elizabeth Ferlazzo 11 18:55.4
2 52 Alex Kuhl 12 19:04.7
3 57 Gina Cristaldi 11 19:13.7
4 76 Nicole Wojciechowski 11 19:37.5
5 94 Julianna Mendez 11 19:55.9
6 (113) Lianna Ferguson 11 20:21.4
7 (192) Bonnie Loveless 11 21:52.7
12. 380 Scotia-Glenville (19:31.4 97:37.0)
========================================
1 9 Jillian King 12 17:44.0
2 50 Amanda Schermerhorn 11 19:04.1
3 74 Katie Zeppetelli 9 19:33.6
4 121 Ariel Orlando 11 20:35.1
5 126 Joya Clark 10 20:40.2
6 (143) Kelley De Aprix 12 21:02.7
13. 397 Bethlehem (19:39.3 98:16.2)
========================================
1 25 Kristen Kenney 12 18:28.4
2 60 Shannon Mc Cartan 10 19:18.1
3 98 Amy Luke 9 20:00.6
4 103 Molly Mc Cann 12 20:09.5
5 111 Mariel Doyle 9 20:19.6
6 (112) Molly Hassett 11 20:21.2
7 (116) Maddie Lang 11 20:23.7
14. 484 Voorheesville (20:03.3 100:16.4)
========================================
1 58 Hilary Edmunds 12 19:17.2
2 59 Michelyn Little 8 19:17.4
3 95 Grace Giamplaglia 11 19:56.3
4 127 Zoe Edmunds 10 20:41.7
5 145 Chantal Little 12 21:03.8
6 (149) Casey Morrison 8 21:11.6
7 (179) Sarah Madden 8 21:39.9
15. 496 Cobleskill-Richmondville (20:05.1 100:25.5)
========================================
1 62 Analiese Mau 8 19:19.8
2 91 Ali Pleickardt 7 19:54.8
3 92 Alyssa Tusang 11 19:55.3
4 104 Sandra Garcia-Fine 9 20:10.0
5 147 Leanna Ginsburg 8 21:05.6
6 (153) Marisa Hitchock 9 21:14.2
7 (193) Kelsey Pangman 10 21:56.4
16. 512 Ballston Spa (20:07.9 100:39.1)
========================================
1 39 Katie Dickman 11 18:48.5
2 97 Becky Martin 10 20:00.2
3 99 Molly Myers 10 20:05.1
4 114 Victoria Ballestero 12 20:22.7
5 163 Tori Deyo 11 21:22.6
6 (177) Olivia Iannon 10 21:38.6
7 (186) Kelcie La Roche 10 21:48.1
17. 550 Columbia (20:18.3 101:31.4)
========================================
1 82 Anna Boughtwood 9 19:43.9
2 107 Alexandra Nichols 12 20:13.9
3 117 Jessica Richburg 9 20:24.5
4 120 Eliza O'Connor 10 20:29.3
5 124 Devon Mullen 9 20:39.8
6 (154) Olesya De Lesle 11 21:14.4
7 (168) Beth Mayor 11 21:30.2
18. 590 Averill Park (20:28.4 102:21.8)
========================================
1 86 Sandy Levinn 12 19:46.1
2 100 Emily Tucci 9 20:05.5
3 108 Emma Hollinger 7 20:15.0
4 140 Amanda Slyer 10 20:59.6
5 156 Rachel Warner 12 21:15.6
6 (189) Elise Kowalczyk 12 21:50.8
7 (196) Pattie Schiotis 12 22:04.0
19. 595 Glens Falls (20:30.1 102:30.3)
========================================
1 51 Erica Kuhn 9 19:04.4
2 70 Erin Kuhn 12 19:30.7
3 135 Cierra Fylipek 12 20:54.3
4 148 Kate Mulcahy 9 21:08.6
5 191 Maddie Dede-Panken 12 21:52.3
20. 616 Amsterdam (20:37.3 103:06.4)
========================================
1 56 Evelyn Marrero 12 19:13.3
2 122 Michela Catena 12 20:36.2
3 141 Morganne Ottati 9 20:59.9
4 146 Emily Hastings 8 21:04.1
5 151 Emily Kowalczyk 12 21:12.9
6 (152) Cecelia Kartis 11 21:13.1
7 (167) Ariel Smullen 11 21:29.6
21. 619 Duanesburg (20:35.4 102:56.9)
========================================
1 96 Ashley Jackman 12 19:59.4
2 115 Lauren Mc Garry 11 20:22.7
3 118 Natasha De Giule 12 20:26.2
4 125 Joan Kanarkiewcz 12 20:39.8
5 165 Ashlynn Mc Garry 9 21:28.8
6 (174) Emily De Giule 11 21:36.3
7 (187) Tasha Bradt 11 21:48.1
22. 666 Hoosic Valley (20:49.9 104:09.1)
========================================
1 38 Emma D'Ambro 11 18:48.4
2 87 Molly Stevens 11 19:47.2
3 132 Caitlin Culver 12 20:51.1
4 188 Emily Paulsen 10 21:50.3
5 221 Hannah Nesich 10 22:52.1
6 (248) Megan Fitzgerald 11 23:44.5
7 (285) Molly Weeden 11 24:50.1
23. 720 Lansingburgh (21:03.9 105:19.5)
========================================
1 123 Molly Mc Donough 12 20:36.8
2 130 Kayla Mason 10 20:49.0
3 150 Alex Teta 10 21:12.1
4 158 Blair Meeson 8 21:20.4
5 159 Jamie Kelly 12 21:21.2
6 (160) Cate Houshower 10 21:21.4
7 (169) Micaela Barker 10 21:32.5
24. 721 Berne-Knox-Westerlow (21:11.9 105:59.5)
========================================
1 63 Ada Lauterbach 12 19:22.1
2 110 Christina Bartonicek 11 20:18.0
3 138 Courtney Tedeschi 7 20:56.6
4 139 Katrina Yakel 12 20:56.9
5 271 Rachel Raiti 9 24:25.9
25. 733 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons (21:07.7 105:38.3)
========================================
1 53 Mairin O'Connor 12 19:07.2
2 134 Anna Sise 12 20:52.9
3 136 Julia Milton 11 20:54.6
4 190 Diana Galofaro 10 21:51.5
5 220 Ali Chico 12 22:52.1
6 (282) Nikki Galofaro 12 24:44.6
26. 802 Berlin (21:26.5 107:12.5)
========================================
1 93 Kelsey Demick 10 19:55.4
2 137 Larissa Melendez 9 20:56.4
3 142 Ashley Rokjer 11 21:02.6
4 200 Ency Burhans 11 22:12.0
5 230 Emily Olson 9 23:06.1
6 (317) Tiara Green 10 27:08.7
7 (324) Katherine Genter 10 28:06.4
27. 811 Schuylerville (21:33.4 107:47.0)
========================================
1 47 Samantha Watson 9 18:57.4
2 102 Rachel Wysocki 11 20:09.1
3 180 Holly Rippon-Butler 12 21:40.8
4 224 Kiera Kenyon 9 22:56.3
5 258 Brittney Wood 11 24:03.4
6 (267) Ashley Zdbonkow 10 24:19.6
28. 865 Fonda-Fultonville (21:40.3 108:21.1)
========================================
1 109 Anna Kolbe 12 20:17.8
2 170 Lizzie Cashin 11 21:33.0
3 171 Carly Douglass 10 21:34.3
4 183 Sheila Niedziela 11 21:44.4
5 232 Samantha Givis 11 23:11.6
29. 928 Albany (22:01.9 110:09.5)
========================================
1 106 Fern Bettle-Moorecr 10 20:11.2
2 161 Fallon France 12 21:21.5
3 184 Molly Manjak 10 21:46.0
4 237 Abby Kellam 12 23:21.8
5 240 Emily Manjak 12 23:29.0
30. 935 Schalmont (22:02.0 110:09.6)
========================================
1 128 Roxanne Hammond 12 20:43.9
2 164 Andrea Fortman 11 21:24.0
3 182 Bethany Biernat 9 21:44.0
4 223 Gabbie Badalucco 10 22:54.4
5 238 Caitlyn Quinn 9 23:23.3
6 (256) Cristina Cusano 10 23:59.3
7 (274) Kim Manikas 10 24:31.0
31. 977 South Glens Falls (22:08.7 110:43.5)
========================================
1 173 Erin Mc Cullough 12 21:36.0
2 176 Callie Comstock 10 21:38.5
3 207 Janet Evarts 11 22:25.1
4 208 Mindy Frazier 10 22:26.8
5 213 Taylor Carota 11 22:37.1
6 (279) Moriah Winch 11 24:41.4
7 (294) Alexandria Gough 9 25:24.7
32. 991 Cohoes (22:29.9 112:29.2)
========================================
1 80 Laryssa Hebert 12 19:41.8
2 157 Britleigh Levens 11 21:18.3
3 217 Elizabeth Ryan 9 22:44.1
4 268 Emily Dessingue 10 24:22.2
5 269 Chelsea Ernst 11 24:22.8
6 (309) Amanda Sebast 10 26:37.9
7 (321) Katlyn Kratzenberg 11 28:00.0
33. 1031 Hudson Falls (22:31.5 112:37.5)
========================================
1 162 Caitlin Gregory 11 21:21.8
2 175 Bianca Fritze 10 21:38.2
3 203 Ashley Buonviaggio 10 22:17.7
4 244 Clarissa Rock 10 23:37.6
5 247 Jana Putzig 9 23:42.2
6 (293) Shannon Paige 10 25:18.5
7 (299) Tiffany Hathaway 12 25:37.2
34. 1048 Ichabod Crane (22:29.5 112:27.3)
========================================
1 194 Rachel Dellehunt 11 21:58.6
2 201 Jen Receveur 8 22:15.1
3 211 Catherine Nadeau 12 22:33.6
4 214 Chloe Meltz 10 22:37.9
5 228 Sarah Gilly 11 23:02.1
6 (233) Alexis Lohmiller 9 23:14.0
7 (245) Meaghan Maher 12 23:39.2
35. 1063 Mayfield (22:44.9 113:44.4)
========================================
1 133 Sierra Derby 12 20:51.8
2 206 Kathleen Dugan 11 22:21.3
3 215 Cassandra Van Norstrand 10 22:38.5
4 239 Danielle Trumbull 12 23:27.2
5 270 Jessica Morey 11 24:25.6
6 (304) Meaghan Drumm 9 26:12.1
36. 1081 Chatham (22:53.1 114:25.1)
========================================
1 131 Katherine Behrens 11 20:50.2
2 202 Aiko Okawa-Scannell 11 22:16.6
3 218 Hannah Antonson 11 22:45.6
4 243 Adrienne Antonson 11 23:35.9
5 287 Kailey Schillinger-Br 11 24:56.8
37. 1109 Schoharie (22:59.2 114:55.8)
========================================
1 155 Brooklyn Griffin 9 21:14.6
2 209 Lindsay Roberts 11 22:28.1
3 219 Jami Haynes 11 22:51.0
4 260 Jena Haynes 10 24:04.2
5 266 Sky Aulita 9 24:17.9
6 (280) Caitlin Kavanaugh 11 24:43.3
7 (303) Cassandra Warbach 11 25:54.4
38. 1152 Ravena (23:10.9 115:54.2)
========================================
1 197 Jamie Paeglow 12 22:06.7
2 199 Summer Broeckx-Smith 10 22:11.7
3 210 Laura Freuh 10 22:29.1
4 255 Kristen Morse 10 23:58.5
5 291 Jessie Payne 11 25:08.2
6 (297) Laura Obernessor 11 25:36.0
7 (312) Morgan Mc Claughlin 11 26:52.6
39. 1153 Granville (23:09.7 115:48.4)
========================================
1 205 Rebekah Cramer 11 22:20.9
2 222 Jolene Wolcott 10 22:52.9
3 227 Kayla Martel 11 23:00.9
4 242 Meghan Scott 12 23:30.5
5 257 Heidi Melendy 10 24:03.2
6 (272) Emily Sjoman 10 24:27.2
40. 1154 North Warren (23:16.5 116:22.4)
========================================
1 144 Sarah Turcotee 10 21:03.5
2 234 Skyler Johnson 10 23:14.5
3 235 Melissa Frederick 10 23:14.8
4 264 Lindsey Maresca 10 24:16.2
5 277 Krystalee French 10 24:33.4
41. 1168 Schenectady (23:16.7 116:23.5)
========================================
1 212 Sarah Nechamen 9 22:35.6
2 216 Jinny Cheung 11 22:42.7
3 241 Nora Mishanec 11 23:30.2
4 249 Emily Carbone 12 23:46.4
5 250 Jill Shave 10 23:48.6
6 (251) Louisa Reichenbach 11 23:50.0
7 (261) Jennifer Nechamen 11 24:09.2
42. 1215 Lake George (23:37.7 118:08.5)
========================================
1 185 Kristina Dreps 12 21:47.6
2 226 Christine Zivica 11 22:59.8
3 229 Lorna Lucci 11 23:04.3
4 275 Caroline Savitz 11 24:32.6
5 300 Caitlin Tomko 11 25:44.2
6 (310) Lani Aulicino 12 26:43.0
7 (322) Courtney Martindale 11 28:02.6
43. 1239 Mohonasen (24:15.3 121:16.2)
========================================
1 178 Melissa Sullivan 11 21:39.9
2 204 Caitlyn Collins 10 22:19.1
3 236 Christina Brown 10 23:20.0
4 295 Mollie August 10 25:29.1
5 326 Valerie Dunn 12 28:28.1
44. 1245 Argyle (23:48.8 119:03.6)
========================================
1 181 Crystal Noble 10 21:41.9
2 253 Brianna Lyons 11 23:54.8
3 262 Samantha Longdaue 11 24:15.1
4 263 Krista Kepew 9 24:15.4
5 286 Hilary Shippee 11 24:56.4
6 (288) Lauren Weaver 10 25:02.1
7 (323) Alicia Hall 11 28:02.6
45. 1245 Galway (23:43.6 118:38.0)
========================================
1 198 Molly Sittner 10 22:07.4
2 231 Layla Petruzzelli 9 23:10.1
3 259 Jade Cowper 9 24:03.8
4 273 Elizabeth Lewis 9 24:27.5
5 284 Andrea Nichols 11 24:49.2
6 (290) Meghan Strohl 11 25:04.1
7 (313) Emily Page 12 27:02.1
46. 1277 Emma Willard (24:42.5 123:32.2)
========================================
1 166 Danielle Volman 12 21:29.5
2 172 Abby Du Frensne 10 21:34.5
3 308 Julia Jones 11 26:22.5
4 315 Elizabeth Silliman 12 27:02.6
5 316 Helen Brokaw 12 27:03.1
6 (329) Marianna Neubauer 12 29:49.1
47. 1360 Troy Catholic Central (24:36.9 123:04.3)
========================================
1 195 Kelly Cole 11 22:02.2
2 278 Taliah Pounds 9 24:35.8
3 289 Nicole Hensler 9 25:03.9
4 296 Krista Shoemaker 9 25:30.7
5 302 Kathryn Mainello 9 25:51.7
6 (319) Erin Dayton 12 27:37.1
7 (320) Devan Kane 11 27:50.6
48. 1384 Mechanicville (24:55.1 124:35.3)
========================================
1 225 Ashley Bucci 10 22:59.2
2 265 Toni Liberty 12 24:17.3
3 283 Lizzie Jones 9 24:48.5
4 305 Meghan Salmon 12 26:14.4
5 306 Kathryn Tylock 12 26:15.9
6 (311) Lindsey Mc Keever 12 26:43.2
7 (332) Hillary Anderson 12 39:06.2
49. 1438 Maple Hill (25:22.0 126:49.8)
========================================
1 254 Shannon Soja 9 23:55.1
2 276 Haley Cooper 9 24:32.9
3 292 Caitlyn Shook 9 25:12.4
4 298 Felicia Williams 9 25:36.8
5 318 Rena Pazienza 10 27:32.6
6 (328) Katie Harrison 12 28:47.9
50. 1444 Fort Plain-Canajoharie (25:47.8 128:58.6)
========================================
1 246 Cecilia Hill 10 23:39.8
2 252 Rosemary Harris 9 23:51.4
3 307 Melody Mead 9 26:16.0
4 314 Jenny Trahan 9 27:02.4
5 325 Erin Luck 9 28:09.0
51. 1570 Hartford (29:47.9 148:59.5)
========================================
1 281 Cryslynn Louie 11 24:44.2
2 301 Jessica Girad 11 25:46.9
3 327 Emily Brunelle 10 28:36.6
4 330 Kate Monroe 10 34:48.8
5 331 Jaimee Hafele 10 35:03.0