2004 SECTION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

               SARATOGA SPRINGS STATE PARK - NOVEMBER 5, 2004

 

                      GIRLS CLASS AA RACE - 3.04 MILES

 

                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                   WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM       518-312-0886

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                               GRADE                                           

PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1    1 NICOLE BLOOD        11   1  SARATOGA               16:57.3  5:35

    2    2 LINDSEY FERGUSON    11   2  SARATOGA               17:12.9  5:40

    3    3 HANNAH DAVIDSON      9   1  SARATOGA               17:17.4  5:42

    4    4 CAITLIN LANE         9   2  SARATOGA               17:40.0  5:49

    5    5 EMILY MALINOWSKI    12   1  BETHLEHEM              17:51.7  5:53

    6    6 KARYN DELAY         12   2  SARATOGA               17:59.9  5:56

    7    7 SARAH ROGERS        12   3  SHENENDEHOWA           18:05.2  5:57

    8    8 LIBBY BABCOCK       12   4  SHENENDEHOWA           18:09.8  5:59

    9    9 ALYSHA MC ELROY     10   1  SARATOGA               18:10.8  5:59

   10   10 KRISTIN KENNEY       9   3  BETHLEHEM              18:13.3  6:00

   11   11 ROXANNE WEGMAN      12   5  BETHLEHEM              18:14.1  6:00

   12   12 SAMANTHA DOW         9   4  GUILDERLAND            18:20.1  6:02

   13   13 JACKIE GNIEWEK      11   3  SHENENDEHOWA           18:24.6  6:04

   14   14 BRINA SEGUINE       10   2  COLUMBIA               18:26.6  6:04

   15   15 MELISSA TRAUSCHT    12   6  SARATOGA               18:32.3  6:06

   16      ASHLEY CAPMBELL     11   4  SARATOGA               18:41.2  6:09

   17   16 ALISON O'BRIEN       9   5  COLUMBIA               18:48.0  6:12

   18   17 ALEXANDRA NICHOLS    9   6  COLUMBIA               18:53.1  6:13

   19   18 MARGARET ROWLEY     11   5  COLUMBIA               18:56.2  6:14

   20   19 CHELSEA BOSKA       12   7  NISKAYUNA              18:57.6  6:15

   21   20 SARAH OCHS          10   3  SHAKER                 19:01.5  6:16

   22   21 BECCA FLINK         11   6  SHAKER                 19:03.7  6:17

   23   22 KRISTIN PECK         9   7  BETHLEHEM              19:04.8  6:17

   24      CAMERON VAHANIAN    11   7  SARATOGA               19:06.0  6:17

   25   23 CARA JANCEZKO        7   1  SHENENDEHOWA           19:09.6  6:19

   26   24 MEGAN LYNCH         12   8  GUILDERLAND            19:12.9  6:20

   27   25 JEN MADSON           8   1  GUILDERLAND            19:13.5  6:20

   28   26 CLAIRE LUKE         11   8  BETHLEHEM              19:14.3  6:20

   29   27 SAMANTHA TIBBITTS   11   9  SHAKER                 19:16.8  6:21

   30   28 SHANNON FINNEGAN    10   4  COLONIE                19:19.3  6:22

   31   29 TRICIA WARDWELL     10   5  SHENENDEHOWA           19:21.0  6:22

   32      KATE WOODCOCK        9   8  SARATOGA               19:24.0  6:23

   33   30 NICOLE SOBLOSKY     11  10  COLONIE                19:24.8  6:24

   34   31 ASHLEY FERRIERO     11  11  COLUMBIA               19:32.2  6:26

   35   32 TAYLOR JACKSON      12   9  BETHLEHEM              19:35.3  6:27

   36   33 CHELSEA BABCOCK     10   6  SHENENDEHOWA           19:36.4  6:27

   37   34 EMILY MC TAGUE       9   9  NISKAYUNA              19:38.9  6:28

   38   35 JESSICA MORELLI     10   7  SHAKER                 19:44.9  6:30

   39   36 SERI GORDON         10   8  SHAKER                 19:45.6  6:30

   40   37 CHRISTINE SLOAT     10   9  SHENENDEHOWA           19:47.0  6:31

   41   38 SARAH ANDERSON      10  10  COLUMBIA               19:49.6  6:32

   42   39 KATRINA HINES       11  12  COLUMBIA               19:51.9  6:33

   43   40 KELSEY OGDEN         9  10  SHAKER                 19:55.3  6:34

   44      LIZ PINTO           11  13  SHENENDEHOWA           19:56.3  6:34

   45      LAURA HICKEY        11  14  SHENENDEHOWA           19:57.2  6:34

   46   41 CORINNE SALADA      12  10  GUILDERLAND            19:57.8  6:34

   47   42 JESSICA SOKOLOW     12  11  NISKAYUNA              20:00.6  6:35

   48   43 MEGAN GALLAGHER     11  15  BETHLEHEM              20:01.4  6:36

   49   44 MAURA TUCKER        11  16  SHAKER                 20:02.2  6:36

   50      JULIE CARR          12  12  COLUMBIA               20:05.3  6:37

   51   45 KATELYN CHOINIERE    8   2  COLONIE                20:08.0  6:38

   52   46 ADELAIDE PAGANO     12  13  NISKAYUNA              20:08.7  6:38

   53   47 BRITTANY WACHTEL    11  17  GUILDERLAND            20:16.1  6:41

   54      ANGELA BERNARDE     12  14  SHAKER                 20:19.7  6:42

   55      KATHRYN BERNARDE    12  15  SHAKER                 20:24.1  6:43

   56      KAYLA WILT          11  18  COLUMBIA               20:25.2  6:43

   57   48 AMANDA BOCCIO       11  19  GUILDERLAND            20:26.9  6:44

   58   49 ERIN GROSSO         12  16  GUILDERLAND            20:28.3  6:45

   59      EMILY CURE           8   3  GUILDERLAND            20:29.1  6:45

   60      LAUREN AZIZ         10  11  GUILDERLAND            20:30.8  6:45

   61   50 EMILY HILTS          9  11  NISKAYUNA              20:32.7  6:46

   62      KATIE MEDFORD       12  17  SHENENDEHOWA           20:37.6  6:48

   63   51 LINDSAY CIOFFI       9  12  NISKAYUNA              20:41.0  6:49

   64   52 ANDREA KEAN         10  12  COLONIE                20:52.0  6:52

   65      LESLIE AIKEN        10  13  COLUMBIA               20:53.3  6:53

   66      MAUREEN HILL         9  13  SHAKER                 20:54.1  6:53

   67   53 GABRIELLE RODRIGUEZ  8   4  COLONIE                20:54.7  6:53

   68      TRICIA PRIMONO      11  20  BETHLEHEM              20:56.8  6:54

   69      OLIVIA CARPINELLO   12  18  BETHLEHEM              20:58.7  6:55

   70   54 SADE` MC KENZIE     12  19  ALBANY                 21:18.6  7:01

   71   55 ALYSSA JUNG         11  21  ALBANY                 21:19.6  7:01

   72   56 JULIE PELTIER       12  20  COLONIE                21:21.3  7:02

   73   57 FALLON FRANCE        9  14  ALBANY                 21:28.7  7:04

   74      HANNAH MORGAN       10  14  BETHLEHEM              21:32.6  7:06

   75   58 JESSICA SHERRY       8   5  COLONIE                21:36.2  7:07

   76   59 JILLIAN TOMLINSON    9  15  ALBANY                 21:37.7  7:07

   77   60 SARAH MC TAGUE      11  22  NISKAYUNA              21:38.5  7:08

   78      MEGHAN LA POINT     10  15  COLONIE                21:39.2  7:08

   79      LILY ROWEN           9  16  GUILDERLAND            21:41.0  7:08

   80      KELSEY FITZGERALD   11  23  NISKAYUNA              21:46.6  7:10

   81      MELISSA BREDICE     11  24  COLONIE                21:56.5  7:14

   82   61 ABIGAIL KELLAN       9  17  ALBANY                 22:14.7  7:20

   83      MARINA DOSCH        11  25  NISKAYUNA              22:15.5  7:20

   84      JESSICA POWALYK      9  18  COLONIE                22:18.1  7:21

   85      LESLIE JOHNSTON      9  19  NISKAYUNA              22:31.7  7:25

   86   62 ABBY BRIGHAM        10  16  TROY                   22:35.8  7:26

   87   63 STACEY SMOLINSKI    12  21  TROY                   23:26.2  7:43

   88   64 KIM SCULLY          12  22  TROY                   23:41.5  7:48

   89   65 LISA COLUMBUS       12  23  ALBANY                 24:18.2  8:00

   90   66 ZOE KRUMANOCKER      8   6  TROY                   24:19.1  8:00

   91   67 LEEAN BRIGHAM       11  26  TROY                   24:29.2  8:04

   92   68 THERESA ALLINGER    11  27  ALBANY                 24:29.8  8:04

   93      MARY FLORENCE SULLI 10  17  ALBANY                 24:30.1  8:04

   94      REBECCA FINELII     11  28  SCHENECTADY            25:27.3  8:23

   95      ASHLEY OLIVER       11  29  SCHENECTADY            25:53.2  8:31

   96   69 ALYSSA MC CLENAGHAN 11  30  TROY                   26:14.9  8:39

   97   70 AIMEE FARREAV       12  24  TROY                   26:16.7  8:39

   98      JULIA COSGROVE      11  31  ALBANY                 27:00.6  8:54

   99      SARAH BRADLEY       11  32  SCHENECTADY            27:09.0  8:56

  100      MICHAELA TOMPKINS    9  20  TROY                   29:30.1  9:43


                2004 SECTION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

               SARATOGA SPRINGS STATE PARK - NOVEMBER 5, 2004

 

                      GIRLS CLASS A RACE - 3.04 MILES

 

                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                   WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM       518-312-0886

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                               GRADE                                           

PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1    1 JILLIAN KING         9   1  SCOTIA                 17:45.3  5:51

    2    2 DANIELLE SCHAUB     12   1  SCOTIA                 18:16.7  6:01

    3    3 CAROLINE KING       10   1  SCOTIA                 18:26.2  6:04

    4    4 CARA SPRAGUE        10   2  QUEENSBURY             18:37.2  6:08

    5    5 CLAIRE HARDWICK      9   2  HOLY NAMES             18:38.5  6:08

    6    6 MEAGHAN GREGORY      8   1  BURNT HILLS            18:40.2  6:09

    7    7 SAMANTHA CAMPBELL   12   2  QUEENSBURY             18:46.9  6:11

    8    8 KEELAN KING         12   3  SCOTIA                 18:51.4  6:13

    9    9 RACHEL OHM          11   1  HOLY NAMES             18:56.3  6:14

   10   10 KRISSY WELCH        10   3  AMSTERDAM              18:56.7  6:14

   11   11 ANDREA HOLLINGER    11   2  AVERILL PARK           19:19.5  6:22

   12   12 ERIN KUHN            9   3  GLENS FALLS            19:21.1  6:22

   13   13 EMILY SMITH         10   4  QUEENSBURY             19:31.0  6:26

   14   14 MARTHA BROWN         9   4  BURNT HILLS            19:32.7  6:26

   15   15 MEAGAN BARBER       12   4  QUEENSBURY             19:33.3  6:26

   16   16 JOHANNA OHM          8   2  HOLY NAMES             19:35.1  6:27

   17   17 LAUREN MULLINS       9   5  BURNT HILLS            19:36.2  6:27

   18   18 JACQUIE BRAMBLEY    10   5  QUEENSBURY             19:37.2  6:28

   19   19 HANNAH LINDEN-DARRO  9   6  AVERILL PARK           19:38.9  6:28

   20   20 HEATHER MACKEY      11   3  GLENS FALLS            19:51.1  6:32

   21   21 EVELYN MARRERO       9   7  AMSTERDAM              19:52.2  6:33

   22   22 JENNA KRONG         12   5  AMSTERDAM              19:57.8  6:35

   23   23 OLIVIA BEANE        11   4  BALLSTON SPA           20:02.3  6:36

   24   24 MAURA KINNEY        12   6  BURNT HILLS            20:03.8  6:36

   25   25 LAUREN CAMERON       8   3  BURNT HILLS            20:04.3  6:37

   26   26 AMANDA GLAZEBROOK   12   7  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      20:04.9  6:37

   27   27 KRISTY CHASE        12   8  BURNT HILLS            20:08.5  6:38

   28   28 SAMANTHA ROECKER     8   4  BURNT HILLS            20:21.4  6:42

   29   29 KRISTYN GALBRAITH   10   6  BALLSTON SPA           20:24.4  6:43

   30      LIZZY OLSEN          9   8  BURNT HILLS            20:27.8  6:44

   31   30 BRITTNEY BEZJIAN    12   9  AVERILL PARK           20:28.3  6:45

   32   31 KELLY MC GERRY      12  10  MOHONASEN              20:30.3  6:45

   33   32 SAMANTHA HICKOK     10   7  GLENS FALLS            20:38.7  6:48

   34   33 CIARA DAVIS         10   8  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      20:39.6  6:48

   35      BETH CHASE          12  11  BURNT HILLS            20:41.3  6:49

   36   34 KRISTEN DEMPSTER    10   9  QUEENSBURY             20:42.8  6:49

   37   35 AMANDA HORTON       11   5  QUEENSBURY             20:47.0  6:51

   38   36 CHRISTINE ELMS      12  12  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      20:51.4  6:52

   39   37 KELLY COLE           8   5  CATHOLIC CENTRAL       20:58.5  6:54

   40      JESSICA COBLEY      10  10  QUEENSBURY             20:59.3  6:55

   41   38 BLYTHE BROCHU       12  13  GLENS FALLS            21:08.1  6:58

   42   39 TAYLOR MOSCATIELLO   8   6  CATHOLIC CENTRAL       21:10.9  6:59

   43   40 LINDSEY SMITH       12  14  BALLSTON SPA           21:12.7  6:59

   44      CAILLEY WAYMAN      11   6  BURNT HILLS            21:15.6  7:00

   45   41 MORGAN WHECKER       8   7  AVERILL PARK           21:17.8  7:01

   46      NATALIE UNDERWOOD   10  11  QUEENSBURY             21:18.9  7:01

   47   42 BRITTNEY WENSLEY    10  12  AVERILL PARK           21:20.6  7:02

   48      KIM SIGNOREILLI     12  15  QUEENSBURY             21:21.4  7:02

   49   43 MICHELA CALENA       9   9  AMSTERDAM              21:23.1  7:03

   50   44 MELISSA SULLIVAN     8   8  MOHONASEN              21:25.5  7:03

   51   45 AMY FITZPATRICK     12  16  MOHONASEN              21:26.3  7:04

   52   46 NICOLE HORVATH      10  13  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      21:27.7  7:04

   53   47 LINDSEY MARTIN      10  14  BALLSTON SPA           21:29.1  7:05

   54   48 BRITTANY PERRY      12  17  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      21:32.7  7:06

   55   49 CRYSTAL CAISSE      11   7  SCOTIA                 21:40.0  7:08

   56   50 ERIN CURLEY         12  18  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      21:45.5  7:10

   57   51 SARAH WEGLOWSKI     12  19  HOLY NAMES             21:54.2  7:13

   58   52 ELLEN MATTISON       9  10  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      21:55.6  7:13

   59   53 MARIA STIPANO       12  20  BALLSTON SPA           21:57.0  7:14

   60   54 EMILY MIZE           9  11  SCOTIA                 22:00.0  7:15

   61      MELANIE HO          12  21  GLOVERSVILLE           22:17.5  7:20

   62      HEATHER BENWARE     10  15  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      22:27.0  7:24

   63   55 ALEX FALVEY          9  12  HOLY NAMES             22:27.6  7:24

   64   56 RACHEL COOKFAIR     11   8  SCOTIA                 22:29.6  7:24

   65      AMBER FRAZIER       10  16  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      22:30.4  7:25

   66   57 STEPHANIE STAWNICZY  9  13  BALLSTON SPA           22:42.7  7:29

   67   58 MEAGN HOPE          12  22  HOLY NAMES             22:46.1  7:30

   68   59 KELLY MURRAY        10  17  CATHOLIC CENTRAL       22:48.1  7:31

   69   60 MADELINE DE DE PANK  9  14  GLENS FALLS            22:58.3  7:34

   70   61 LEAH PEPE           10  18  AMSTERDAM              22:58.9  7:34

   71      EMILY LEITT         11   9  GLOVERSVILLE           23:01.4  7:35

   72   62 EMILY WANERKA        9  15  BALLSTON SPA           23:09.7  7:38

   73   63 KEALY WHITING       11  10  GLENS FALLS            23:13.0  7:39

   74   64 VICTORIA ISABELLE    9  16  HOLY NAMES             23:21.1  7:41

   75   65 VICKIE JABLONSKI    10  19  AMSTERDAM              23:27.6  7:44

   76      CARA MATRESE         9  17  HOLY NAMES             23:28.4  7:44

   77   66 LORI CONTENELLI     12  23  MOHONASEN              23:32.5  7:45

   78      KAYLA JACKSON       10  20  SCOTIA                 23:36.0  7:46

   79   67 REBECCA FRIBUSH     11  11  CATHOLIC CENTRAL       23:43.5  7:49

   80   68 CIERA FYLIEPEK       9  18  GLENS FALLS            23:56.6  7:53

   81      GRACE LOUGHNEY       9  19  HOLY NAMES             23:58.5  7:54

   82      CAROLYN CLYNES      12  24  GLENS FALLS            24:06.9  7:56

   83   69 VALARIE DUMN         9  20  MOHONASEN              24:11.3  7:58

   84   70 EMILY LENNEY        10  21  CATHOLIC CENTRAL       24:14.3  7:59

   85      KELLY DE APRIX       9  21  SCOTIA                 24:16.7  8:00

   86   71 SAMANTHA ANDERSON   10  22  AMSTERDAM              24:23.8  8:02

   87   72 ROXANNE MILLER       9  22  AVERILL PARK           24:31.2  8:04

   88      ALYSSA AUSPLEMYEE   10  23  AMSTERDAM              24:36.2  8:06

   89   73 SAM COONRAD         10  24  AVERILL PARK           25:02.9  8:15

   90   74 SHANNON DRISCOLL    10  25  CATHOLIC CENTRAL       25:07.8  8:16

   91      CAITLIN DAVIS       12  25  AVERILL PARK           25:13.3  8:18

   92      MEREDITH CLUNES     12  26  GLENS FALLS            25:14.0  8:19

   93      ANNA DE DE PANKEN   11  12  GLENS FALLS            25:30.4  8:24

   94      ELIZABETH SCHREPPEL 11  13  GLOVERSVILLE           27:05.4  8:55

   95   75 JEN BUTLER          12  27  CATHOLIC CENTRAL       27:38.9  9:06

   96      KATHLEEN STUTZMAN   12  28  HOLY NAMES             28:50.3  9:30

   97      BRIDGET BENWARE     12  29  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      31:03.0 10:13


                2004 SECTION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

               SARATOGA SPRINGS STATE PARK - NOVEMBER 5, 2004

 

                      GIRLS CLASS B RACE - 3.04 MILES

 

                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                   WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM       518-312-0886

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                               GRADE                                           

PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1    1 MAIRIN O'CONNER      9   1  BISHOP GIBBONS         19:48.5  6:31

    2    2 ALEX KUHL            9   2  BROADALBIN-PERTH       20:00.8  6:35

    3    3 LIANNA FERGUSSON     8   1  BROADALBIN-PERTH       20:05.8  6:37

    4    4 LIZA FERLAZZO        8   2  BROADALBIN-PERTH       20:24.2  6:43

    5    5 LARYSSA HEBERT       9   3  COHOES                 20:30.5  6:45

    6    6 AMBER KINSEY        11   1  LANSINGBURGH           20:38.6  6:48

    7    7 MELISSA GORDON      10   1  LANSINGBURGH           20:47.6  6:51

    8    8 KARYN CLEMENTS      11   2  COBELSKILL             20:50.0  6:52

    9    9 RUTHIE STECIUK      12   1  COHOES                 20:59.2  6:55

   10   10 JULIE NABORZY       10   2  ICHABOD CRANE          21:18.5  7:01

   11   11 KAYLA TOMARO        12   2  COHOES                 21:18.8  7:01

   12   12 ALLISON O'MARA      11   3  SCHALMONT              21:26.7  7:04

   13   13 COURTNEY KETZ       10   3  LANSINGBURGH           21:31.9  7:05

   14   14 MEGAN HALLIWELL      9   4  SCHALMONT              21:42.1  7:09

   15   15 KRISTINA CARROLL     9   5  BISHOP GIBBONS         21:47.3  7:10

   16   16 LYNDA KRISOWATY     12   3  COBELSKILL             21:50.5  7:12

   17   17 CHRISTINE GRAHAM    12   4  ICHABOD CRANE          21:52.4  7:12

   18   18 KYLEIGH HIGGINS      8   3  LANSINGBURGH           22:02.9  7:16

   19   19 JEANINE STONER      12   5  COBELSKILL             22:05.4  7:16

   20   20 SARAH ZENIR         12   6  COBELSKILL             22:06.2  7:17

   21   21 MISSY STECIUK       10   4  COHOES                 22:11.1  7:18

   22   22 NICOLE BURNS        11   4  BISHOP GIBBONS         22:18.8  7:21

   23   23 GILLY POMPEY         8   4  COHOES                 22:20.8  7:22

   24      ALLISON CONNOR      10   5  HUDSON                 22:26.4  7:23

   25   24 ERICA LANG          11   5  BISHOP GIBBONS         22:28.5  7:24

   26   25 LAUREN MAXWELL      10   6  BISHOP GIBBONS         22:29.3  7:24

   27   26 AMY DAGGETT         11   6  ICHABOD CRANE          22:32.0  7:25

   28   27 BRITTANY KUBLER     12   7  CAIRO-DURHAM           22:32.6  7:25

   29   28 MARIA CAMPANO       11   7  BISHOP GIBBONS         22:40.8  7:28

   30      ERIN TRIPP          10   7  HUDSON FALLS           22:42.4  7:29

   31   29 TAYLOR WILLS         9   6  ICHABOD CRANE          22:44.8  7:29

   32   30 LAURA EBERHARD      10   8  CAIRO-DURHAM           22:49.0  7:31

   33      LISA PEREZ          12   8  HUDSON FALLS           22:50.9  7:31

   34   31 ANGIE BAGGETTA      10   9  SCHALMONT              22:53.9  7:32

   35   32 JUSTINA FARLEY      12   9  COBELSKILL             22:59.0  7:34

   36   33 CHELSEA EARNST       8   5  COHOES                 23:00.3  7:35

   37   34 ALISSA DELAMATER    11   8  LANSINGBURGH           23:02.4  7:35

   38   35 ALLYSSA LAPORT      10  10  BROADALBIN-PERTH       23:04.7  7:36

   39   36 RACHEL BAKERIAN     12  10  EMMA WILLARD           23:16.5  7:40

   40   37 TRACIE LAWSON       11   9  SCHALMONT              23:19.8  7:41

   41   38 ALICIA JOHNSON      10  11  COBELSKILL             23:24.1  7:42

   42   39 MARINA GALOFARO     10  12  BISHOP GIBBONS         23:24.9  7:43

   43   40 ANNA EBERHARD       12  11  CAIRO-DURHAM           23:25.8  7:43

   44      KELLY PURDY         10  13  HUDSON FALLS           23:28.2  7:44

   45      LIZA JOHNSON         9   7  BISHOP GIBBONS         23:29.9  7:44

   46      ANNA SISE            9   8  BISHOP GIBBONS         23:39.7  7:47

   47      JENNIFER GUNNON     10  14  RAVENA                 23:45.0  7:49

   48   41 ASHLEY MYERS        10  15  SCHALMONT              23:49.3  7:51

   49   42 JULIA STECIUK       10  16  COHOES                 23:51.7  7:51

   50   43 ERIN PHILBRICK      12  12  COBELSKILL             23:56.6  7:53

   51   44 SAM COVEY           12  13  EMMA WILLARD           24:01.0  7:54

   52   45 KLEIGH ORZOLEK      11  10  BROADALBIN-PERTH       24:02.6  7:55

   53      LYNDSEY MELLON       9   9  BISHOP GIBBONS         24:12.6  7:58

   54   46 MEAGHAN GALLAGHER   12  14  EMMA WILLARD           24:13.7  7:59

   55      PAIGE STECIUK        8   6  COHOES                 24:16.0  7:59

   56   47 SHYLAH WEBER        11  11  ICHABOD CRANE          24:35.1  8:06

   57   48 LILLY ANDROPHY      11  12  EMMA WILLARD           24:39.5  8:07

   58      MELISSA CIACCIA     10  17  RAVENA                 24:42.3  8:08

   59   49 KAYLA BELLINGER     10  18  BROADALBIN-PERTH       24:56.4  8:13

   60   50 CHELSEA NICHOLS     10  19  ICHABOD CRANE          25:02.9  8:15

   61   51 NOLA RUDOLPH        12  15  ICHABOD CRANE          25:13.1  8:18

   62      LIZA DARDANI         9  10  ICHABOD CRANE          25:24.0  8:22

   63   52 COURTNEY MAFRICI    10  20  SCHALMONT              25:29.0  8:23

   64      JESSIE COARDUER     11  13  HUDSON                 25:34.0  8:25

   65      NICOLE KOSIER       12  16  COBELSKILL             26:05.0  8:35

   66      JENELY SALVATORE    12  17  HUDSON                 26:28.0  8:43

   67      ERIN PELLNAT        10  21  ICHABOD CRANE          26:29.0  8:43

   68   53 MELISSA CHAN        10  22  CAIRO-DURHAM           26:56.0  8:52

   69   54 REGINA HANSON       10  23  SCHALMONT              26:57.0  8:52

   70   55 KARISSA BULGER       8   7  LANSINGBURGH           27:00.0  8:53

   71   56 LEEAN BRIGHAM        8   8  LANSINGBURGH           27:08.0  8:56

   72      ALLISON BISHOP      10  24  LANSINGBURGH           27:10.0  8:57

   73   57 HEATHER RAY         10  25  CAIRO-DURHAM           27:47.0  9:09

   74      JULIEN HATFIELD     11  14  ICHABOD CRANE          27:58.0  9:12

   75   58 SARAH ROSENBLATT    12  18  EMMA WILLARD           28:26.0  9:22

   76   59 ALEX FRADLAIN       10  26  EMMA WILLARD           28:40.0  9:26

   77   60 MARIANNA NEAUBAUER   9  11  EMMA WILLARD           32:33.0 10:43

   78      MEGHAN PALMATIER            HUDSON                 32:44.0 10:47


                2004 SECTION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

               SARATOGA SPRINGS STATE PARK - NOVEMBER 5, 2004

 

                      GIRLS CLASS C RACE - 3.04 MILES

 

                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                   WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM       518-312-0886

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                               GRADE                                           

PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1    1 EMILY FUNG           9   1  GREENWICH              18:04.1  5:57

    2    2 ASHLEY FUNG          9   2  GREENWICH              18:59.2  6:15

    3    3 BRITTANIA O'KEEFE    9   3  GREENWICH              19:11.6  6:19

    4    4 CHELSEA BORBOLLA    10   1  GREENWICH              19:33.7  6:27

    5    5 HILLARY EDMUNDS      9   4  VOORHEESVILLE          19:49.6  6:32

    6    6 SOPHIE VAROSY        9   5  GREENWICH              20:01.3  6:36

    7    7 RACHEL WYSOCKI       8   1  SCHUYLERVILLE          20:09.4  6:38

    8      JOANNA BRINKEROFF   12   1  CHATHAM                20:10.3  6:39

    9    8 VANESSA HENRY       12   2  FONDA-FULTONVILLE      20:11.0  6:39

   10    9 CHANTAL LITTLE       9   6  VOORHEESVILLE          20:14.3  6:40

   11   10 ASHLEIGH SCOTT      10   2  FONDA-FULTONVILLE      20:19.1  6:41

   12   11 SAMANTHA VALENTINE  11   1  GREENWICH              20:19.8  6:42

   13   12 CHELSEA MOREHOUSE   10   3  GREENWICH              20:26.1  6:44

   14   13 SCHAE AUFFANT        8   2  CATSKILL               20:38.5  6:48

   15      MAYA SEEGERS        11   2  GREENWICH              20:46.6  6:51

   16   14 ALI AINSWORTH       12   3  SCHUYLERVILLE          20:51.7  6:52

   17   15 MEGAN PALUMBO       12   4  FONDA-FULTONVILLE      20:59.7  6:55

   18   16 HOLLY BUTLER         9   7  SCHUYLERVILLE          21:07.0  6:57

   19   17 SUSANNA HARRO        9   8  SCHUYLERVILLE          21:11.2  6:59

   20   18 COURTNEY EGELSTON   10   4  FONDA-FULTONVILLE      21:15.3  7:00

   21      TERESA MATTHEWS     12   5  CHATHAM                21:16.7  7:00

   22   19 SAMANTHA WILBUR     11   3  GRANVILLE              21:19.3  7:01

   23   20 TAMARA LILKAS        9   9  MAPLE HILL             21:22.4  7:02

   24      KHRYSTYNE TSCHINKEL  9  10  GREENVILLE             21:31.9  7:05

   25   21 KELLIE KEARSING     11   4  GRANVILLE              21:33.8  7:06

   26   22 KRISTINA SAAR       12   6  MAPLE HILL             21:48.6  7:11

   27   23 AMANDA JENKINS      12   7  CATSKILL               21:54.1  7:13

   28      SARA CUTIE          10   5  GREENWICH              21:59.3  7:14

   29   24 NANCY CARVER        10   6  MAPLE HILL             22:04.8  7:16

   30   25 ASHLEY LONGENDYKE   12   8  FONDA-FULTONVILLE      22:25.4  7:23

   31   26 JESSICA BERSCHWINGE  8   3  VOORHEESVILLE          22:47.3  7:30

   32   27 SARAH BERTE          9  11  VOORHEESVILLE          23:04.1  7:36

   33   28 CLARA FRIED         11   5  VOORHEESVILLE          23:13.8  7:39

   34   29 MEAGHAN SCOTT        9  12  GRANVILLE              23:14.9  7:39

   35   30 LAURA CARROZZA      12   9  CATSKILL               23:21.1  7:41

   36   31 GILLIAN ROACH       11   6  MAPLE HILL             23:25.9  7:43

   37   32 LEANDA BAKERIAN      9  13  MAPLE HILL             23:31.1  7:45

   38   33 MOLLIE O'BRIEN       8   4  TAMARAC                23:33.2  7:45

   39   34 RHEANNO KLEINHANS   10   7  MAPLE HILL             23:33.7  7:46

   40      JESSICA BOUILLON    10   8  GREENVILLE             23:40.4  7:48

   41   35 SAMANTHA BARNUM      9  14  SCHUYLERVILLE          23:41.3  7:48

   42   36 KRISTEN DORR        11   7  MECHANICVILLE          23:54.9  7:52

   43   37 JENNA JASWEICZ      11   8  MAPLE HILL             24:00.5  7:54

   44   38 KAITLIN MC KEEVER   12  10  MECHANICVILLE          24:06.2  7:56

   45   39 MEGAN FITZGERALD     9  15  TAMARAC                24:19.7  8:01

   46   40 LIZZIE DAWSON       12  11  VOORHEESVILLE          24:20.1  8:01

   47      SARAH GARRISON      12  12  CHATHAM                24:22.3  8:02

   48   41 LINDSAY LYONS       10   9  GRANVILLE              24:23.3  8:02

   49   42 MEGAN CEFFERILLO    12  13  MECHANICVILLE          24:40.0  8:07

   50   43 SAM SIMMONS         11   9  MECHANICVILLE          24:49.2  8:10

   51   44 SARAH EMPIE          9  16  TAMARAC                25:08.3  8:17

   52   45 ZOE BARTHOLMAY      10  10  SCHUYLERVILLE          25:18.4  8:20

   53      KAITLYN OLES        10  11  MAPLE HILL             25:20.1  8:21

   54   46 STEPH DE CELLE      12  14  MECHANICVILLE          25:24.2  8:22

   55   47 STACY MOSHER-GLENSK  9  17  VOORHEESVILLE          25:38.0  8:26

   56   48 AMANDA BROWN        10  12  CATSKILL               25:43.0  8:28

   57   49 AMY BAKER           10  13  SCHUYLERVILLE          25:48.0  8:30

   58      NICOLE CORBETT      10  14  MAPLE HILL             26:00.0  8:34

   59   50 SHAINE KASCHAK      12  15  TAMARAC                26:21.0  8:41

   60      KATIE MISHKIN       12  16  CHATHAM                26:23.0  8:41

   61      KATIE HARRIS         9  18  MAPLE HILL             26:33.0  8:45

   62   51 TESS MC CARTHY      11  10  TAMARAC                26:42.0  8:47

   63      KATE PRENDERGAST     9  19  VOORHEESVILLE          26:43.0  8:48

   64   52 CATHERINE GARRONE   10  15  GRANVILLE              26:55.0  8:52

   65      COURTNEY BOURQUE     9  20  VOORHEESVILLE          27:05.0  8:55

   66   53 KATIE HAMEL         11  11  MECHANICVILLE          27:25.0  9:02

   67      JORDAN WILLIAMS     10  16  SCHUYLERVILLE          27:29.0  9:03

   68   54 SAMANTHA CASH       11  12  CATSKILL               27:42.0  9:07

   69   55 MARAGARET YOUNG     11  13  TAMARAC                27:48.0  9:09

   70      SAFFI RIGBERG               VOORHEESVILLE          27:55.0  9:11

   71   56 GIANNA MARTINELLI   11  14  MECHANICVILLE          28:35.0  9:25

   72   57 KATHLEEN DILLON     11  15  TAMARAC                28:38.0  9:26

   73      REBECCA MC ALOON    10  17  GREENVILLE             29:07.0  9:35

   74      MAGGIE MALONE       12  17  MECHANICVILLE          29:47.0  9:48


 

                2004 SECTION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

               SARATOGA SPRINGS STATE PARK - NOVEMBER 5, 2004

 

                      GIRLS CLASS D RACE - 3.04 MILES

 

                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                   WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM       518-312-0886

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                               GRADE                                           

PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1      ANNA CRAWFORD       12   1  LAKE GEORGE            19:18.0  6:21

    2    1 KIMBERLY NEGRICH    10   1  MAYFIELD               19:42.0  6:29

    3    2 ALYSSA BONNIER       8   1  HOOSIC VALLEY          19:49.0  6:32

    4    3 ASHLEY JACKMAN       9   1  DUANESBURG             20:08.0  6:38

    5    4 ADAM LAUTERBACH      9   2  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    20:08.0  6:38

    6    5 JENNALEE WRIGHT     12   2  DUANESBURG             20:11.0  6:39

    7    6 MOLLY STEVENS        8   2  HOOSIC VALLEY          20:24.0  6:43

    8    7 EMMA D'AMBRO         8   3  HOOSIC VALLEY          20:35.0  6:47

    9    8 KELSEY DEMICK        7   1  BERLIN                 20:43.0  6:49

   10    9 JOAN KANARKIEWICZ    9   3  DUANESBURG             20:43.0  6:49

   11   10 SARA BORTHWICK      10   2  SCHOHARIE              20:50.0  6:52

   12   11 DANIELLE TOMECK      9   4  DUANESBURG             20:52.0  6:52

   13   12 AMBER CIOFFI        10   3  DUANESBURG             20:52.0  6:52

   14   13 BECKY WOODS         12   3  GALWAY                 21:00.0  6:55

   15      MOLLY FRAZER        11   1  SCHENECTADY CHRISTIAN  21:08.0  6:58

   16   14 CJ VINCENT          10   4  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    21:11.0  6:59

   17   15 ASHLEY ROKJER        8   4  BERLIN                 21:13.0  6:59

   18   16 BRITLEIGH LEVENS     8   5  BERLIN                 21:16.0  7:00

   19   17 KRISSY WEAVER       11   2  GALWAY                 21:17.0  7:01

   20   18 ABBY INGRAHAM       11   3  BERLIN                 21:21.0  7:02

   21   19 SARAH FURMAN        11   4  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    21:23.0  7:03

   22   20 JANE SCANLAN        12   4  HADLEY-LUZERNE         21:24.0  7:03

   23      KELSEY STOCKWELL    10   5  FORT PLAIN             21:29.0  7:05

   24   21 NATASHA DE GIULE     9   5  DUANESBURG             21:36.0  7:07

   25   22 SIERRA DERBY         9   6  MAYFIELD               21:45.0  7:10

   26   23 GRACE POISSANT      11   5  GALWAY                 21:46.0  7:10

   27   24 SARAH RAYMOND       12   5  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    21:46.0  7:10

   28   25 MAGGIE HORIGAN      12   6  GALWAY                 21:49.0  7:11

   29   26 LINDSAY HILL        10   6  MAYFIELD               21:54.0  7:13

   30   27 KATIE GILBERT       12   7  HADLEY-LUZERNE         21:55.0  7:13

   31   28 REBECCA FISCHER     10   7  BERLIN                 21:58.0  7:14

   32   29 CASSANDRA JACKMAN   12   8  DUANESBURG             22:02.0  7:15

   33   30 KATHLEEN DUGAN       8   6  MAYFIELD               22:05.0  7:16

   34   31 CAITLIN CULVER       9   7  HOOSIC VALLEY          22:07.0  7:17

   35      TINA GANTER         10   8  CORINTH                22:15.0  7:20

   36      LAURA WHITE          9   8  DUANESBURG             22:16.0  7:20

   37   32 JESS DEVER          11   6  SCHOHARIE              22:19.0  7:21

   38      ROXANNE HAMMOND      9   9  SCHENECTADY CHRISTIAN  22:23.0  7:22

   39   33 ALEX DEVINE         10   9  BERLIN                 22:28.0  7:24

   40      DEIRDRE TROMBLEY     9  10  ARGYLE                 22:29.0  7:24

   41      AMANDA AKER         12   9  FORT PLAIN             22:35.0  7:26

   42   34 MEGHON SCHAPERJAHN  11   7  GALWAY                 22:37.0  7:27

   43      ALISSA FABER        12  10  DUANESBURG             22:38.0  7:27

   44   35 RACHEL KOCKER       10  10  SCHOHARIE              22:40.0  7:28

   45      CATIE COXON          9  11  DUANESBURG             22:44.0  7:29

   46      DANIELLE KOSTER     10  11  CORINTH                22:44.0  7:29

   47   36 MOLLY MORAN          9  12  HOOSIC VALLEY          22:48.0  7:30

   48      GRACE STOTT         11   8  ARGYLE                 22:51.0  7:31

   49   37 EMILY PAGE           9  13  GALWAY                 22:52.0  7:32

   50   38 KATRINA YAKEL        9  14  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    22:55.0  7:33

   51   39 SARAH TODD          11   9  GALWAY                 22:59.0  7:34

   52   40 KATIE CHOINIERE     11  10  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    23:00.0  7:34

   53   41 MICHELLE RAYMOND    11  11  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    23:12.0  7:38

   54   42 EMILEE BONNIER       9  15  HOOSIC VALLEY          23:19.0  7:41

   55   43 DANIELLE TRUMBULL    9  16  MAYFIELD               23:26.0  7:43

   56      EMILY SMITH         10  12  CANAJOHARIE            23:31.0  7:45

   57      HEATHER MC FADDEN   12  11  NORTH WARREN           23:34.0  7:46

   58      GALE DELLA ROCCO    12  12  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    23:35.0  7:46

   59   44 VAL BROCH           11  12  HOOSIC VALLEY          23:37.0  7:47

   60      KARA ELETTO         11  13  GALWAY                 23:41.0  7:48

   61      SHAINA ROE           9  17  CORINTH                23:44.0  7:49

   62   45 TARYN COOPER        10  13  MAYFIELD               23:53.0  7:52

   63   46 KATIE ROSE QUANDT   11  14  SCHOHARIE              24:03.0  7:55

   64      CHELSEA WILCOX      12  13  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    24:07.0  7:56

   65   47 CAMI VAN DER WERKEN 11  15  SCHOHARIE              24:36.0  8:06

   66      ASHLEY GASKY        11  16  GALWAY                 24:37.0  8:06

   67   48 AMANDA BLANCHARD    11  17  MAYFIELD               24:38.0  8:07

   68   49 KELLY ISLES         11  18  SCHOHARIE              24:39.0  8:07

   69   50 TARA LOCKE           9  18  BERLIN                 24:48.0  8:10

   70      CARLY DOMERMUTH     10  14  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    24:50.0  8:11

   71      ANTJE ELBERTZHAGEN  12  14  LAKE GEORGE            26:20.0  8:40

   72   51 KARUS BITTNER        9  19  HADLEY-LUZERNE         26:38.0  8:46

   73   52 JEN WYMAN           12  15  HADLEY-LUZERNE         26:46.0  8:49

   74   53 CAITLIN ADAMS       12  16  SCHOHARIE              27:58.0  9:12

   75   54 DARLENE TESSIER     12  17  HADLEY-LUZERNE         28:30.0  9:23


                2004 SECTION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

               SARATOGA SPRINGS STATE PARK - NOVEMBER 7, 2004

 

                   GIRLS MERGED RESULTS - 3.04 MILES

 

                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                   WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM       518-312-0886

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                               GRADE                                         CLASS

PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE   PLACE

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1    1 NICOLE BLOOD        11   1  SARATOGA               16:57.3  5:35  AA  1  

    2    2 LINDSEY FERGUSON    11   2  SARATOGA               17:12.9  5:40  AA  2  

    3    3 HANNAH DAVIDSON      9   1  SARATOGA               17:17.4  5:42  AA  3  

    4    4 CAITLIN LANE         9   2  SARATOGA               17:40.0  5:49  AA  4  

    5    5 JILLIAN KING         9   3  SCOTIA                 17:45.3  5:51   A  1  

    6    6 EMILY MALINOWSKI    12   1  BETHLEHEM              17:51.7  5:53  AA  5  

    7    7 KARYN DELAY         12   2  SARATOGA               17:59.9  5:56  AA  6  

    8    8 EMILY FUNG           9   4  GREENWICH              18:04.1  5:57   C  1  

    9    9 SARAH ROGERS        12   3  SHENENDEHOWA           18:05.2  5:57  AA  7  

   10   10 LIBBY BABCOCK       12   4  SHENENDEHOWA           18:09.8  5:59  AA  8  

   11   11 ALYSHA MC ELROY     10   1  SARATOGA               18:10.8  5:59  AA  9  

   12   12 KRISTIN KENNEY       9   5  BETHLEHEM              18:13.3  6:00  AA 10  

   13   13 ROXANNE WEGMAN      12   5  BETHLEHEM              18:14.1  6:00  AA 11  

   14   14 DANIELLE SCHAUB     12   6  SCOTIA                 18:16.7  6:01   A  2  

   15   15 SAMANTHA DOW         9   6  GUILDERLAND            18:20.1  6:02  AA 12  

   16   16 JACKIE GNIEWEK      11   3  SHENENDEHOWA           18:24.6  6:04  AA 13  

   17   17 CAROLINE KING       10   2  SCOTIA                 18:26.2  6:04   A  3  

   18   18 BRINA SEGUINE       10   3  COLUMBIA               18:26.6  6:04  AA 14  

   19   19 MELISSA TRAUSCHT    12   7  SARATOGA               18:32.3  6:06  AA 15  

   20   20 CARA SPRAGUE        10   4  QUEENSBURY             18:37.2  6:08   A  4  

   21   21 CLAIRE HARDWICK      9   7  HOLY NAMES             18:38.5  6:08   A  5  

   22   22 MEAGHAN GREGORY      8   1  BURNT HILLS            18:40.2  6:09   A  6  

   23      ASHLEY CAPMBELL     11   4  SARATOGA               18:41.2  6:09  AA 16  

   24   23 SAMANTHA CAMPBELL   12   8  QUEENSBURY             18:46.9  6:11   A  7  

   25   24 ALISON O'BRIEN       9   8  COLUMBIA               18:48.0  6:12  AA 17  

   26   25 KEELAN KING         12   9  SCOTIA                 18:51.4  6:13   A  8  

   27   26 ALEXANDRA NICHOLS    9   9  COLUMBIA               18:53.1  6:13  AA 18  

   28   27 MARGARET ROWLEY     11   5  COLUMBIA               18:56.2  6:14  AA 19  

   29   28 RACHEL OHM          11   6  HOLY NAMES             18:56.3  6:14   A  9  

   30   29 KRISSY WELCH        10   5  AMSTERDAM              18:56.7  6:14   A 10  

   31   30 CHELSEA BOSKA       12  10  NISKAYUNA              18:57.6  6:15  AA 20  

   32   31 ASHLEY FUNG          9  10  GREENWICH              18:59.2  6:15   C  2  

   33   32 SARAH OCHS          10   6  SHAKER                 19:01.5  6:16  AA 21  

   34   33 BECCA FLINK         11   7  SHAKER                 19:03.7  6:17  AA 22  

   35   34 KRISTIN PECK         9  11  BETHLEHEM              19:04.8  6:17  AA 23  

   36      CAMERON VAHANIAN    11   8  SARATOGA               19:06.0  6:17  AA 24  

   37   35 CARA JANCEZKO        7   1  SHENENDEHOWA           19:09.6  6:19  AA 25  

   38   36 BRITTANIA O'KEEFE    9  12  GREENWICH              19:11.6  6:19   C  3  

   39   37 MEGAN LYNCH         12  11  GUILDERLAND            19:12.9  6:20  AA 26  

   40   38 JEN MADSON           8   2  GUILDERLAND            19:13.5  6:20  AA 27  

   41   39 CLAIRE LUKE         11   9  BETHLEHEM              19:14.3  6:20  AA 28  

   42   40 SAMANTHA TIBBITTS   11  10  SHAKER                 19:16.8  6:21  AA 29  

   43      ANNA CRAWFORD       12  12  LAKE GEORGE            19:18.0  6:21   D  1  

   44   41 SHANNON FINNEGAN    10   7  COLONIE                19:19.3  6:22  AA 30  

   45   42 ANDREA HOLLINGER    11  11  AVERILL PARK           19:19.5  6:22   A 11  

   46   43 TRICIA WARDWELL     10   8  SHENENDEHOWA           19:21.0  6:22  AA 31  

   47   44 ERIN KUHN            9  13  GLENS FALLS            19:21.1  6:22   A 12  

   48      KATE WOODCOCK        9  14  SARATOGA               19:24.0  6:23  AA 32  

   49   45 NICOLE SOBLOSKY     11  12  COLONIE                19:24.8  6:24  AA 33  

   50   46 EMILY SMITH         10   9  QUEENSBURY             19:31.0  6:26   A 13  

   51   47 ASHLEY FERRIERO     11  13  COLUMBIA               19:32.2  6:26  AA 34  

   52   48 MARTHA BROWN         9  15  BURNT HILLS            19:32.7  6:26   A 14  

   53   49 MEAGAN BARBER       12  13  QUEENSBURY             19:33.3  6:26   A 15  

   54   50 CHELSEA BORBOLLA    10  10  GREENWICH              19:33.7  6:27   C  4  

   55   51 JOHANNA OHM          8   3  HOLY NAMES             19:35.1  6:27   A 16  

   56   52 TAYLOR JACKSON      12  14  BETHLEHEM              19:35.3  6:27  AA 35   

   57   53 LAUREN MULLINS       9  16  BURNT HILLS            19:36.2  6:27   A 17  

   58   54 CHELSEA BABCOCK     10  11  SHENENDEHOWA           19:36.4  6:27  AA 36  

   59   55 JACQUIE BRAMBLEY    10  12  QUEENSBURY             19:37.2  6:28   A 18  

   60   56 EMILY MC TAGUE       9  17  NISKAYUNA              19:38.9  6:28  AA 37  

   61   57 HANNAH LINDEN-DARRO  9  18  AVERILL PARK           19:38.9  6:28   A 19  

   62   58 KIMBERLY NEGRICH    10  13  MAYFIELD               19:42.0  6:29   D  2  

   63   59 JESSICA MORELLI     10  14  SHAKER                 19:44.9  6:30  AA 38  

   64   60 SERI GORDON         10  15  SHAKER                 19:45.6  6:30  AA 39  

   65   61 CHRISTINE SLOAT     10  16  SHENENDEHOWA           19:47.0  6:31  AA 40  

   66   62 MAIRIN O'CONNER      9  19  BISHOP GIBBONS         19:48.5  6:31   B  1  

   67   63 ALYSSA BONNIER       8   4  HOOSIC VALLEY          19:49.0  6:32   D  3  

   68   64 HILLARY EDMUNDS      9  20  VOORHEESVILLE          19:49.6  6:32   C  5  

   69   65 SARAH ANDERSON      10  17  COLUMBIA               19:49.6  6:32  AA 41  

   70   66 HEATHER MACKEY      11  14  GLENS FALLS            19:51.1  6:32   A 20  

   71   67 KATRINA HINES       11  15  COLUMBIA               19:51.9  6:33  AA 42  

   72   68 EVELYN MARRERO       9  21  AMSTERDAM              19:52.2  6:33   A 21  

   73   69 KELSEY OGDEN         9  22  SHAKER                 19:55.3  6:34  AA 43  

   74      LIZ PINTO           11  16  SHENENDEHOWA           19:56.3  6:34  AA 44  

   75      LAURA HICKEY        11  17  SHENENDEHOWA           19:57.2  6:34  AA 45  

   76   70 CORINNE SALADA      12  15  GUILDERLAND            19:57.8  6:34  AA 46  

   77   71 JENNA KRONG         12  16  AMSTERDAM              19:57.8  6:35   A 22  

   78   72 JESSICA SOKOLOW     12  17  NISKAYUNA              20:00.6  6:35  AA 47  

   79   73 ALEX KUHL            9  23  BROADALBIN-PERTH       20:00.8  6:35   B  2  

   80   74 SOPHIE VAROSY        9  24  GREENWICH              20:01.3  6:36   C  6  

   81   75 MEGAN GALLAGHER     11  18  BETHLEHEM              20:01.4  6:36  AA 48  

   82   76 MAURA TUCKER        11  19  SHAKER                 20:02.2  6:36  AA 49  

   83   77 OLIVIA BEANE        11  20  BALLSTON SPA           20:02.3  6:36   A 23  

   84   78 MAURA KINNEY        12  18  BURNT HILLS            20:03.8  6:36   A 24  

   85   79 LAUREN CAMERON       8   5  BURNT HILLS            20:04.3  6:37   A 25  

   86   80 AMANDA GLAZEBROOK   12  19  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      20:04.9  6:37   A 26  

   87      JULIE CARR          12  20  COLUMBIA               20:05.3  6:37  AA 50  

   88   81 LIANNA FERGUSSON     8   6  BROADALBIN-PERTH       20:05.8  6:37   B  3  

   89   82 KATELYN CHOINIERE    8   7  COLONIE                20:08.0  6:38  AA 51  

   90   83 ASHLEY JACKMAN       9  25  DUANESBURG             20:08.0  6:38   D  4  

   91   84 ADAM LAUTERBACH      9  26  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    20:08.0  6:38   D  5  

   92   85 KRISTY CHASE        12  21  BURNT HILLS            20:08.5  6:38   A 27  

   93   86 ADELAIDE PAGANO     12  22  NISKAYUNA              20:08.7  6:38  AA 52  

   94   87 RACHEL WYSOCKI       8   8  SCHUYLERVILLE          20:09.4  6:38   C  7  

   95      JOANNA BRINKEROFF   12  23  CHATHAM                20:10.3  6:39   C  8  

   96   88 VANESSA HENRY       12  24  FONDA-FULTONVILLE      20:11.0  6:39   C  9  

   97   89 JENNALEE WRIGHT     12  25  DUANESBURG             20:11.0  6:39   D  6  

   98   90 CHANTAL LITTLE       9  27  VOORHEESVILLE          20:14.3  6:40   C 10  

   99   91 BRITTANY WACHTEL    11  21  GUILDERLAND            20:16.1  6:41  AA 53  

  100   92 ASHLEIGH SCOTT      10  18  FONDA-FULTONVILLE      20:19.1  6:41   C 11  

  101      ANGELA BERNARDE     12  26  SHAKER                 20:19.7  6:42  AA 54  

  102   93 SAMANTHA VALENTINE  11  22  GREENWICH              20:19.8  6:42   C 12  

  103   94 SAMANTHA ROECKER     8   9  BURNT HILLS            20:21.4  6:42   A 28  

  104   95 MOLLY STEVENS        8  10  HOOSIC VALLEY          20:24.0  6:43   D  7  

  105      KATHRYN BERNARDE    12  27  SHAKER                 20:24.1  6:43  AA 55  

  106   96 LIZA FERLAZZO        8  11  BROADALBIN-PERTH       20:24.2  6:43   B  4  

  107   97 KRISTYN GALBRAITH   10  19  BALLSTON SPA           20:24.4  6:43   A 29  

  108      KAYLA WILT          11  23  COLUMBIA               20:25.2  6:43  AA 56  

  109   98 CHELSEA MOREHOUSE   10  20  GREENWICH              20:26.1  6:44   C 13  

  110   99 AMANDA BOCCIO       11  24  GUILDERLAND            20:26.9  6:44  AA 57  

  111      LIZZY OLSEN          9  28  BURNT HILLS            20:27.8  6:44   A 30  

  112  100 BRITTNEY BEZJIAN    12  28  AVERILL PARK           20:28.3  6:45   A 31  

  113  101 ERIN GROSSO         12  29  GUILDERLAND            20:28.3  6:45  AA 58  

  114      EMILY CURE           8  12  GUILDERLAND            20:29.1  6:45  AA 59  

  115  102 KELLY MC GERRY      12  30  MOHONASEN              20:30.3  6:45   A 32  

  116  103 LARYSSA HEBERT       9  29  COHOES                 20:30.5  6:45   B  5  

  117      LAUREN AZIZ         10  21  GUILDERLAND            20:30.8  6:45  AA 60  

  118  104 EMILY HILTS          9  30  NISKAYUNA              20:32.7  6:46  AA 61  

  119  105 EMMA D'AMBRO         8  13  HOOSIC VALLEY          20:35.0  6:47   D  8  

  120      KATIE MEDFORD       12  31  SHENENDEHOWA           20:37.6  6:48  AA 62  

  121  106 SCHAE AUFFANT        8  14  CATSKILL               20:38.5  6:48   C 14  

  122  107 AMBER KINSEY        11  25  LANSINGBURGH           20:38.6  6:48   B  6  

  123  108 SAMANTHA HICKOK     10  22  GLENS FALLS            20:38.7  6:48   A 33  

  124  109 CIARA DAVIS         10  23  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      20:39.6  6:48   A 34  

  125  110 LINDSAY CIOFFI       9  31  NISKAYUNA              20:41.0  6:49  AA 63  

  126      BETH CHASE          12  32  BURNT HILLS            20:41.3  6:49   A 35  

  127  111 KRISTEN DEMPSTER    10  24  QUEENSBURY             20:42.8  6:49   A 36  

  128  112 KELSEY DEMICK        7   2  BERLIN                 20:43.0  6:49   D  9  

  129  113 JOAN KANARKIEWICZ    9  32  DUANESBURG             20:43.0  6:49   D 10  

  130      MAYA SEEGERS        11  26  GREENWICH              20:46.6  6:51   C 15  

  131  114 AMANDA HORTON       11  27  QUEENSBURY             20:47.0  6:51   A 37  

  132  115 MELISSA GORDON      10  25  LANSINGBURGH           20:47.6  6:51   B  7  

  133  116 KARYN CLEMENTS      11  28  COBELSKILL             20:50.0  6:52   B  8  

  134  117 SARA BORTHWICK      10  26  SCHOHARIE              20:50.0  6:52   D 11  

  135  118 CHRISTINE ELMS      12  33  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      20:51.4  6:52   A 38  

  136  119 ALI AINSWORTH       12  34  SCHUYLERVILLE          20:51.7  6:52   C 16  

  137  120 ANDREA KEAN         10  27  COLONIE                20:52.0  6:52  AA 64  

  138  121 DANIELLE TOMECK      9  33  DUANESBURG             20:52.0  6:52   D 12  

  139  122 AMBER CIOFFI        10  28  DUANESBURG             20:52.0  6:52   D 13  

  140      LESLIE AIKEN        10  29  COLUMBIA               20:53.3  6:53  AA 65  

  141      MAUREEN HILL         9  34  SHAKER                 20:54.1  6:53  AA 66  

  142  123 GABRIELLE RODRIGUEZ  8  15  COLONIE                20:54.7  6:53  AA 67  

  143      TRICIA PRIMONO      11  29  BETHLEHEM              20:56.8  6:54  AA 68  

  144  124 KELLY COLE           8  16  CATHOLIC CENTRAL       20:58.5  6:54   A 39  

  145      OLIVIA CARPINELLO   12  35  BETHLEHEM              20:58.7  6:55  AA 69  

  146  125 BECKY WOODS         12  36  GALWAY                 20:59.1  6:55   D 14  

  147  126 RUTHIE STECIUK      12  37  COHOES                 20:59.2  6:55   B  9  

  148      JESSICA COBLEY      10  30  QUEENSBURY             20:59.3  6:55   A 40  

  149  127 MEGAN PALUMBO       12  38  FONDA-FULTONVILLE      20:59.7  6:55   C 17  

  150  128 HOLLY BUTLER         9  35  SCHUYLERVILLE          21:07.0  6:57   C 18  

  151      MOLLY FRAZER        11  30  SCHENECTADY CHRISTIAN  21:08.0  6:58   D 15  

  152  129 BLYTHE BROCHU       12  39  GLENS FALLS            21:08.1  6:58   A 41  

  153  130 CJ VINCENT          10  31  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    21:10.3  6:58   D 16  

  154  131 TAYLOR MOSCATIELLO   8  17  CATHOLIC CENTRAL       21:10.9  6:59   A 42  

  155  132 SUSANNA HARRO        9  36  SCHUYLERVILLE          21:11.2  6:59   C 19  

  156  133 LINDSEY SMITH       12  40  BALLSTON SPA           21:12.7  6:59   A 43  

  157  134 ASHLEY ROKJER        8  18  BERLIN                 21:12.9  6:59   D 17  

  158  135 COURTNEY EGELSTON   10  32  FONDA-FULTONVILLE      21:15.3  7:00   C 20  

  159      CAILLEY WAYMAN      11  31  BURNT HILLS            21:15.6  7:00   A 44  

  160  136 BRITLEIGH LEVENS     8  19  BERLIN                 21:15.8  7:00   D 18  

  161      TERESA MATTHEWS     12  41  CHATHAM                21:16.7  7:00   C 21  

  162  137 KRISSY WEAVER       11  32  GALWAY                 21:16.8  7:00   D 19  

  163  138 MORGAN WHECKER       8  20  AVERILL PARK           21:17.8  7:01   A 45  

  164  139 JULIE NABORZY       10  33  ICHABOD CRANE          21:18.5  7:01   B 10  

  165  140 SADE` MC KENZIE     12  42  ALBANY                 21:18.6  7:01  AA 70  

  166  141 KAYLA TOMARO        12  43  COHOES                 21:18.8  7:01   B 11  

  167      NATALIE UNDERWOOD   10  34  QUEENSBURY             21:18.9  7:01   A 46  

  168  142 SAMANTHA WILBUR     11  33  GRANVILLE              21:19.3  7:01   C 22  

  169  143 ALYSSA JUNG         11  34  ALBANY                 21:19.6  7:01  AA 71   

  170  144 BRITTNEY WENSLEY    10  35  AVERILL PARK           21:20.6  7:02   A 47  

  171  145 ABBY INGRAHAM       11  35  BERLIN                 21:20.7  7:02   D 20  

  172  146 JULIE PELTIER       12  44  COLONIE                21:21.3  7:02  AA 72  

  173      KIM SIGNOREILLI     12  45  QUEENSBURY             21:21.4  7:02   A 48  

  174  147 TAMARA LILKAS        9  37  MAPLE HILL             21:22.4  7:02   C 23  

  175  148 SARAH FURMAN        11  36  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    21:22.9  7:02   D 21  

  176  149 MICHELA CALENA       9  38  AMSTERDAM              21:23.1  7:03   A 49  

  177  150 JANE SCANLAN        12  46  HADLEY-LUZERNE         21:23.6  7:03   D 22  

  178  151 MELISSA SULLIVAN     8  21  MOHONASEN              21:25.5  7:03   A 50  

  179  152 AMY FITZPATRICK     12  47  MOHONASEN              21:26.3  7:04   A 51  

  180  153 ALLISON O'MARA      11  37  SCHALMONT              21:26.7  7:04   B 12  

  181  154 NICOLE HORVATH      10  36  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      21:27.7  7:04   A 52  

  182  155 FALLON FRANCE        9  39  ALBANY                 21:28.7  7:04  AA 73  

  183      KELSEY STOCKWELL    10  37  FORT PLAIN             21:28.8  7:04   D 23  

  184  156 LINDSEY MARTIN      10  38  BALLSTON SPA           21:29.1  7:05   A 53  

  185  157 COURTNEY KETZ       10  39  LANSINGBURGH           21:31.9  7:05   B 13  

  186      KHRYSTYNE TSCHINKEL  9  40  GREENVILLE             21:31.9  7:05   C 24  

  187      HANNAH MORGAN       10  40  BETHLEHEM              21:32.6  7:06  AA 74  

  188  158 BRITTANY PERRY      12  48  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      21:32.7  7:06   A 54  

  189  159 KELLIE KEARSING     11  38  GRANVILLE              21:33.8  7:06   C 25  

  190  160 NATASHA DE GIULE     9  41  DUANESBURG             21:35.7  7:07   D 24  

  191  161 JESSICA SHERRY       8  22  COLONIE                21:36.2  7:07  AA 75  

  192  162 JILLIAN TOMLINSON    9  42  ALBANY                 21:37.7  7:07  AA 76  

  193  163 SARAH MC TAGUE      11  39  NISKAYUNA              21:38.5  7:08  AA 77  

  194      MEGHAN LA POINT     10  41  COLONIE                21:39.2  7:08  AA 78  

  195  164 CRYSTAL CAISSE      11  40  SCOTIA                 21:40.0  7:08   A 55  

  196      LILY ROWEN           9  43  GUILDERLAND            21:41.0  7:08  AA 79  

  197  165 MEGAN HALLIWELL      9  44  SCHALMONT              21:42.1  7:09   B 14  

  198  166 SIERRA DERBY         9  45  MAYFIELD               21:44.6  7:10   D 25  

  199  167 GRACE POISSANT      11  41  GALWAY                 21:45.2  7:10   D 26  

  200  168 ERIN CURLEY         12  49  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      21:45.5  7:10   A 56  

  201  169 SARAH RAYMOND       12  50  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    21:45.7  7:10   D 27  

  202      KELSEY FITZGERALD   11  42  NISKAYUNA              21:46.6  7:10  AA 80  

  203  170 KRISTINA CARROLL     9  46  BISHOP GIBBONS         21:47.3  7:10   B 15  

  204  171 MAGGIE HORIGAN      12  51  GALWAY                 21:48.2  7:11   D 28  

  205  172 KRISTINA SAAR       12  52  MAPLE HILL             21:48.6  7:11   C 26  

  206  173 LYNDA KRISOWATY     12  53  COBELSKILL             21:50.5  7:12   B 16  

  207  174 CHRISTINE GRAHAM    12  54  ICHABOD CRANE          21:52.4  7:12   B 17  

  208  175 LINDSAY HILL        10  42  MAYFIELD               21:53.6  7:13   D 29  

  209  176 AMANDA JENKINS      12  55  CATSKILL               21:54.1  7:13   C 27  

  210  177 SARAH WEGLOWSKI     12  56  HOLY NAMES             21:54.2  7:13   A 57  

  211  178 KATIE GILBERT       12  57  HADLEY-LUZERNE         21:54.9  7:13   D 30  

  212  179 ELLEN MATTISON       9  47  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      21:55.6  7:13   A 58  

  213      MELISSA BREDICE     11  43  COLONIE                21:56.5  7:14  AA 81  

  214  180 MARIA STIPANO       12  58  BALLSTON SPA           21:57.0  7:14   A 59  

  215  181 REBECCA FISCHER     10  43  BERLIN                 21:57.9  7:14   D 31  

  216      SARA CUTIE          10  44  GREENWICH              21:59.3  7:14   C 28  

  217  182 EMILY MIZE           9  48  SCOTIA                 22:00.0  7:15   A 60  

  218  183 CASSANDRA JACKMAN   12  59  DUANESBURG             22:01.6  7:15   D 32  

  219  184 KYLEIGH HIGGINS      8  23  LANSINGBURGH           22:02.9  7:16   B 18  

  220  185 KATHLEEN DUGAN       8  24  MAYFIELD               22:04.5  7:16   D 33  

  221  186 NANCY CARVER        10  45  MAPLE HILL             22:04.8  7:16   C 29  

  222  187 JEANINE STONER      12  60  COBELSKILL             22:05.4  7:16   B 19  

  223  188 SARAH ZENIR         12  61  COBELSKILL             22:06.2  7:17   B 20  

  224  189 CAITLIN CULVER       9  49  HOOSIC VALLEY          22:06.5  7:17   D 34  

  225  190 MISSY STECIUK       10  46  COHOES                 22:11.1  7:18   B 21  

  226  191 ABIGAIL KELLAN       9  50  ALBANY                 22:14.7  7:20  AA 82  

  227      TINA GANTER         10  47  CORINTH                22:14.9  7:20   D 35  

  228      MARINA DOSCH        11  44  NISKAYUNA              22:15.5  7:20  AA 83  

  229      LAURA WHITE          9  51  DUANESBURG             22:16.0  7:20   D 36  

  230      MELANIE HO          12  62  GLOVERSVILLE           22:17.5  7:20   A 61  

  231      JESSICA POWALYK      9  52  COLONIE                22:18.1  7:21  AA 84  

  232  192 NICOLE BURNS        11  45  BISHOP GIBBONS         22:18.8  7:21   B 22  

  233  193 JESS DEVER          11  46  SCHOHARIE              22:18.9  7:21   D 37  

  234  194 GILLY POMPEY         8  25  COHOES                 22:20.8  7:22   B 23  

  235      ROXANNE HAMMOND      9  53  SCHENECTADY CHRISTIAN  22:22.2  7:22   D 38  

  236  195 ASHLEY LONGENDYKE   12  63  FONDA-FULTONVILLE      22:25.4  7:23   C 30  

  237      ALLISON CONNOR      10  48  HUDSON                 22:26.4  7:23   B 24  

  238      HEATHER BENWARE     10  49  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      22:27.0  7:24   A 62  

  239  196 ALEX FALVEY          9  54  HOLY NAMES             22:27.6  7:24   A 63  

  240  197 ALEX DEVINE         10  50  BERLIN                 22:27.7  7:24   D 39  

  241      DEIRDRE TROMBLEY     9  55  ARGYLE                 22:28.4  7:24   D 40  

  242  198 ERICA LANG          11  47  BISHOP GIBBONS         22:28.5  7:24   B 25  

  243  199 LAUREN MAXWELL      10  51  BISHOP GIBBONS         22:29.3  7:24   B 26  

  244  200 RACHEL COOKFAIR     11  48  SCOTIA                 22:29.6  7:24   A 64  

  245      AMBER FRAZIER       10  52  SOUTH GLENS FALLS      22:30.4  7:25   A 65  

  246      LESLIE JOHNSTON      9  56  NISKAYUNA              22:31.7  7:25  AA 85  

  247  201 AMY DAGGETT         11  49  ICHABOD CRANE          22:32.0  7:25   B 27  

  248  202 BRITTANY KUBLER     12  64  CAIRO-DURHAM           22:32.6  7:25   B 28  

  249      AMANDA AKER         12  65  FORT PLAIN             22:34.8  7:26   D 41  

  250  203 ABBY BRIGHAM        10  53  TROY                   22:35.8  7:26  AA 86  

  251  204 MEGHON SCHAPERJAHN  11  50  GALWAY                 22:37.0  7:27   D 42  

  252      ALISSA FABER        12  66  DUANESBURG             22:38.0  7:27   D 43  

  253  205 RACHEL KOCKER       10  54  SCHOHARIE              22:40.0  7:28   D 44  

  254  206 MARIA CAMPANO       11  51  BISHOP GIBBONS         22:40.8  7:28   B 29  

  255      ERIN TRIPP          10  55  HUDSON FALLS           22:42.4  7:29   B 30  

  256  207 STEPHANIE STAWNICZY  9  57  BALLSTON SPA           22:42.7  7:29   A 66  

  257      CATIE COXON          9  58  DUANESBURG             22:43.5  7:29   D 45  

  258      DANIELLE KOSTER     10  56  CORINTH                22:43.9  7:29   D 46  

  259  208 TAYLOR WILLS         9  59  ICHABOD CRANE          22:44.8  7:29   B 31  

  260  209 MEAGN HOPE          12  67  HOLY NAMES             22:46.1  7:30   A 67  

  261  210 JESSICA BERSCHWINGE  8  26  VOORHEESVILLE          22:47.3  7:30   C 31  

  262  211 MOLLY MORAN          9  60  HOOSIC VALLEY          22:47.5  7:30   D 47  

  263  212 KELLY MURRAY        10  57  CATHOLIC CENTRAL       22:48.1  7:31   A 68  

  264  213 LAURA EBERHARD      10  58  CAIRO-DURHAM           22:49.0  7:31   B 32  

  265      GRACE STOTT         11  52  ARGYLE                 22:50.8  7:31   D 48  

  266      LISA PEREZ          12  68  HUDSON FALLS           22:50.9  7:31   B 33  

  267  214 EMILY PAGE           9  61  GALWAY                 22:51.7  7:32   D 49  

  268  215 ANGIE BAGGETTA      10  59  SCHALMONT              22:53.9  7:32   B 34  

  269  216 KATRINA YAKEL        9  62  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    22:54.8  7:33   D 50  

  270  217 MADELINE DE DE PANK  9  63  GLENS FALLS            22:58.3  7:34   A 69  

  271  218 SARAH TODD          11  53  GALWAY                 22:58.3  7:34   D 51  

  272  219 LEAH PEPE           10  60  AMSTERDAM              22:58.9  7:34   A 70  

  273  220 JUSTINA FARLEY      12  69  COBELSKILL             22:59.0  7:34   B 35  

  274  221 KATIE CHOINIERE     11  54  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    22:59.3  7:34   D 52  

  275  222 CHELSEA EARNST       8  27  COHOES                 23:00.3  7:35   B 36  

  276      EMILY LEITT         11  55  GLOVERSVILLE           23:01.4  7:35   A 71  

  277  223 ALISSA DELAMATER    11  56  LANSINGBURGH           23:02.4  7:35   B 37  

  278  224 SARAH BERTE          9  64  VOORHEESVILLE          23:04.1  7:36   C 32  

  279  225 ALLYSSA LAPORT      10  61  BROADALBIN-PERTH       23:04.7  7:36   B 38  

  280  226 EMILY WANERKA        9  65  BALLSTON SPA           23:09.7  7:38   A 72  

  281  227 MICHELLE RAYMOND    11  57  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    23:11.7  7:38   D 53  

  282  228 KEALY WHITING       11  58  GLENS FALLS            23:13.0  7:39   A 73   

  283  229 CLARA FRIED         11  59  VOORHEESVILLE          23:13.8  7:39   C 33  

  284  230 MEAGHAN SCOTT        9  66  GRANVILLE              23:14.9  7:39   C 34  

  285  231 RACHEL BAKERIAN     12  70  EMMA WILLARD           23:16.5  7:40   B 39  

  286  232 EMILEE BONNIER       9  67  HOOSIC VALLEY          23:18.6  7:41   D 54  

  287  233 TRACIE LAWSON       11  60  SCHALMONT              23:19.8  7:41   B 40  

  288  234 VICTORIA ISABELLE    9  68  HOLY NAMES             23:21.1  7:41   A 74  

  289  235 LAURA CARROZZA      12  71  CATSKILL               23:21.1  7:41   C 35  

  290  236 ALICIA JOHNSON      10  62  COBELSKILL             23:24.1  7:42   B 41  

  291  237 MARINA GALOFARO     10  63  BISHOP GIBBONS         23:24.9  7:43   B 42  

  292  238 DANIELLE TRUMBULL    9  69  MAYFIELD               23:25.2  7:43   D 55  

  293  239 ANNA EBERHARD       12  72  CAIRO-DURHAM           23:25.8  7:43   B 43  

  294  240 GILLIAN ROACH       11  61  MAPLE HILL             23:25.9  7:43   C 36  

  295  241 STACEY SMOLINSKI    12  73  TROY                   23:26.2  7:43  AA 87  

  296  242 VICKIE JABLONSKI    10  64  AMSTERDAM              23:27.6  7:44   A 75  

  297      KELLY PURDY         10  65  HUDSON FALLS           23:28.2  7:44   B 44  

  298      CARA MATRESE         9  70  HOLY NAMES             23:28.4  7:44   A 76  

  299      LIZA JOHNSON         9  71  BISHOP GIBBONS         23:29.9  7:44   B 45  

  300      EMILY SMITH         10  66  CANAJOHARIE            23:30.7  7:45   D 56  

  301  243 LEANDA BAKERIAN      9  72  MAPLE HILL             23:31.1  7:45   C 37  

  302  244 LORI CONTENELLI     12  74  MOHONASEN              23:32.5  7:45   A 77  

  303  245 MOLLIE O'BRIEN       8  28  TAMARAC                23:33.2  7:45   C 38  

  304  246 RHEANNO KLEINHANS   10  67  MAPLE HILL             23:33.7  7:46   C 39  

  305      HEATHER MC FADDEN   12  75  NORTH WARREN           23:34.0  7:46   D 57  

  306      GALE DELLA ROCCO    12  76  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    23:34.6  7:46   D 58  

  307      KAYLA JACKSON       10  68  SCOTIA                 23:36.0  7:46   A 78  

  308  247 VAL BROCH           11  62  HOOSIC VALLEY          23:36.7  7:47   D 59  

  309      ANNA SISE            9  73  BISHOP GIBBONS         23:39.7  7:47   B 46  

  310      JESSICA BOUILLON    10  69  GREENVILLE             23:40.4  7:48   C 40  

  311      KARA ELETTO         11  63  GALWAY                 23:40.6  7:48   D 60  

  312  248 SAMANTHA BARNUM      9  74  SCHUYLERVILLE          23:41.3  7:48   C 41  

  313  249 KIM SCULLY          12  77  TROY                   23:41.5  7:48  AA 88  

  314      SHAINA ROE           9  75  CORINTH                23:43.1  7:49   D 61  

  315  250 REBECCA FRIBUSH     11  64  CATHOLIC CENTRAL       23:43.5  7:49   A 79  

  316      JENNIFER GUNNON     10  70  RAVENA                 23:45.0  7:49   B 47  

  317  251 ASHLEY MYERS        10  71  SCHALMONT              23:49.3  7:51   B 48  

  318  252 JULIA STECIUK       10  72  COHOES                 23:51.7  7:51   B 49  

  319  253 TARYN COOPER        10  73  MAYFIELD               23:52.2  7:52   D 62  

  320  254 KRISTEN DORR        11  65  MECHANICVILLE          23:54.9  7:52   C 42  

  321  255 CIERA FYLIEPEK       9  76  GLENS FALLS            23:56.6  7:53   A 80  

  322  256 ERIN PHILBRICK      12  78  COBELSKILL             23:56.6  7:53   B 50  

  323      GRACE LOUGHNEY       9  77  HOLY NAMES             23:58.5  7:54   A 81  

  324  257 JENNA JASWEICZ      11  66  MAPLE HILL             24:00.5  7:54   C 43  

  325  258 SAM COVEY           12  79  EMMA WILLARD           24:01.0  7:54   B 51  

  326  259 KLEIGH ORZOLEK      11  67  BROADALBIN-PERTH       24:02.6  7:55   B 52  

  327  260 KATIE ROSE QUANDT   11  68  SCHOHARIE              24:02.7  7:55   D 63  

  328  261 KAITLIN MC KEEVER   12  80  MECHANICVILLE          24:06.2  7:56   C 44  

  329      CHELSEA WILCOX      12  81  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO    24:06.5  7:56   D 64  

  330      CAROLYN CLYNES      12  82  GLENS FALLS            24:06.9  7:56   A 82  

  331  262 VALARIE DUMN         9  78  MOHONASEN              24:11.3  7:58   A 83  

  332      LYNDSEY MELLON       9  79  BISHOP GIBBONS         24:12.6  7:58   B 53  

  333  263 MEAGHAN GALLAGHER   12  83  EMMA WILLARD           24:13.7  7:59   B 54  

  334  264 EMILY LENNEY        10  74  CATHOLIC CENTRAL       24:14.3  7:59   A 84  

  335      PAIGE STECIUK        8  29  COHOES                 24:16.0  7:59   B 55  

  336      KELLY DE APRIX       9  80  SCOTIA                 24:16.7  8:00   A 85  

  337  265 LISA COLUMBUS       12  84  ALBANY                 24:18.2  8:00  AA 89  

  338  266 ZOE KRUMANOCKER      8  30  TROY                   24:19.1  8:00  AA 90  

  339  267 MEGAN FITZGERALD     9  81  TAMARAC                24:19.7  8:01   C 45  

  340  268 LIZZIE DAWSON       12  85  VOORHEESVILLE          24:20.1  8:01   C 46  

  341      SARAH GARRISON      12  86  CHATHAM                24:22.3  8:02   C 47  

  342  269 LINDSAY LYONS       10  75  GRANVILLE              24:23.3  8:02   C 48  

  343  270 SAMANTHA ANDERSON   10  76  AMSTERDAM              24:23.8  8:02   A 86  

  344  271 LEEAN BRIGHAM       11  69  TROY                   24:29.2  8:04  AA 91  

  345  272 THERESA ALLINGER    11  70  ALBANY                 24:29.8  8:04  AA 92  

  346      MARY FLORENCE SULLI 10  77  ALBANY                 24:30.1  8:04  AA 93  

  347  273 ROXANNE MILLER       9  82  AVERILL PARK           24:31.2  8:04   A 87  

  348  274 SHYLAH WEBER        11  71  ICHABOD CRANE          24:35.1  8:06

 

 

 

    2004 SECTION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

               SARATOGA SPRINGS STATE PARK - NOVEMBER 5, 2004

 

                      GIRLS CLASS AA RACE - 3.04 MILES

 

                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                   WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM       518-312-0886

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

  1.    16  SARATOGA                  (17:25.5  87:07.5)

========================================

  1      1  NICOLE BLOOD         11    16:57.3

  2      2  LINDSEY FERGUSON     11    17:12.9

  3      3  HANNAH DAVIDSON       9    17:17.4

  4      4  CAITLIN LANE          9    17:40.0

  5      6  KARYN DELAY          12    17:59.9

  6   (  9) ALYSHA MC ELROY      10    18:10.8

  7   ( 15) MELISSA TRAUSCHT     12    18:32.3

 

  2.    74  BETHLEHEM                 (18:31.7  92:38.2)

========================================

  1      5  EMILY MALINOWSKI     12    17:51.7

  2     10  KRISTIN KENNEY        9    18:13.3

  3     11  ROXANNE WEGMAN       12    18:14.1

  4     22  KRISTIN PECK          9    19:04.8

  5     26  CLAIRE LUKE          11    19:14.3

  6   ( 32) TAYLOR JACKSON       12    19:35.3

  7   ( 43) MEGAN GALLAGHER      11    20:01.4

 

  3.    80  SHENENDEHOWA              (18:38.1  93:10.2)

========================================

  1      7  SARAH ROGERS         12    18:05.2

  2      8  LIBBY BABCOCK        12    18:09.8

  3     13  JACKIE GNIEWEK       11    18:24.6

  4     23  CARA JANCEZKO         7    19:09.6

  5     29  TRICIA WARDWELL      10    19:21.0

  6   ( 33) CHELSEA BABCOCK      10    19:36.4

  7   ( 37) CHRISTINE SLOAT      10    19:47.0

 

  4.    96  COLUMBIA                  (18:55.3  94:36.1)

========================================

  1     14  BRINA SEGUINE        10    18:26.6

  2     16  ALISON O'BRIEN        9    18:48.0

  3     17  ALEXANDRA NICHOLS     9    18:53.1

  4     18  MARGARET ROWLEY      11    18:56.2

  5     31  ASHLEY FERRIERO      11    19:32.2

  6   ( 38) SARAH ANDERSON       10    19:49.6

  7   ( 39) KATRINA HINES        11    19:51.9

 

  5.   139  SHAKER                    (19:22.5  96:52.5)

========================================

  1     20  SARAH OCHS           10    19:01.5

  2     21  BECCA FLINK          11    19:03.7

  3     27  SAMANTHA TIBBITTS    11    19:16.8

  4     35  JESSICA MORELLI      10    19:44.9

  5     36  SERI GORDON          10    19:45.6

  6   ( 40) KELSEY OGDEN          9    19:55.3

  7   ( 44) MAURA TUCKER         11    20:02.2

 

  6.   149  GUILDERLAND               (19:24.1  97:00.4)

========================================

  1     12  SAMANTHA DOW          9    18:20.1

  2     24  MEGAN LYNCH          12    19:12.9

  3     25  JEN MADSON            8    19:13.5

  4     41  CORINNE SALADA       12    19:57.8

  5     47  BRITTANY WACHTEL     11    20:16.1

  6   ( 48) AMANDA BOCCIO        11    20:26.9

  7   ( 49) ERIN GROSSO          12    20:28.3

 

  7.   191  NISKAYUNA                 (19:51.7  99:18.5)

========================================

  1     19  CHELSEA BOSKA        12    18:57.6

  2     34  EMILY MC TAGUE        9    19:38.9

  3     42  JESSICA SOKOLOW      12    20:00.6

  4     46  ADELAIDE PAGANO      12    20:08.7

  5     50  EMILY HILTS           9    20:32.7

  6   ( 51) LINDSAY CIOFFI        9    20:41.0

  7   ( 60) SARAH MC TAGUE       11    21:38.5

 

  8.   208  COLONIE                   (20:07.8  100:38.8)

========================================

  1     28  SHANNON FINNEGAN     10    19:19.3

  2     30  NICOLE SOBLOSKY      11    19:24.8

  3     45  KATELYN CHOINIERE     8    20:08.0

  4     52  ANDREA KEAN          10    20:52.0

  5     53  GABRIELLE RODRIGUEZ   8    20:54.7

  6   ( 56) JULIE PELTIER        12    21:21.3

  7   ( 58) JESSICA SHERRY        8    21:36.2

 

  9.   286  ALBANY                    (21:35.9  107:59.3)

========================================

  1     54  SADE` MC KENZIE      12    21:18.6

  2     55  ALYSSA JUNG          11    21:19.6

  3     57  FALLON FRANCE         9    21:28.7

  4     59  JILLIAN TOMLINSON     9    21:37.7

  5     61  ABIGAIL KELLAN        9    22:14.7

  6   ( 65) LISA COLUMBUS        12    24:18.2

  7   ( 68) THERESA ALLINGER     11    24:29.8

 

 10.   322  TROY                      (23:42.4  118:31.8)

========================================

  1     62  ABBY BRIGHAM         10    22:35.8

  2     63  STACEY SMOLINSKI     12    23:26.2

  3     64  KIM SCULLY           12    23:41.5

  4     66  ZOE KRUMANOCKER       8    24:19.1

  5     67  LEEAN BRIGHAM        11    24:29.2

  6   ( 69) ALYSSA MC CLENAGHAN  11    26:14.9

  7   ( 70) AIMEE FARREAV        12    26:16.7

 

 


 

                2004 SECTION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

               SARATOGA SPRINGS STATE PARK - NOVEMBER 5, 2004

 

                      GIRLS CLASS A RACE - 3.04 MILES

 

                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                   WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM       518-312-0886

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

  1.    57  QUEENSBURY                (19:13.2  96:05.6)

========================================

  1      4  CARA SPRAGUE         10    18:37.2

  2      7  SAMANTHA CAMPBELL    12    18:46.9

  3     13  EMILY SMITH          10    19:31.0

  4     15  MEAGAN BARBER        12    19:33.3

  5     18  JACQUIE BRAMBLEY     10    19:37.2

  6   ( 34) KRISTEN DEMPSTER     10    20:42.8

  7   ( 35) AMANDA HORTON        11    20:47.0

 

  2.    63  SCOTIA                    (19:00.0  94:59.6)

========================================

  1      1  JILLIAN KING          9    17:45.3

  2      2  DANIELLE SCHAUB      12    18:16.7

  3      3  CAROLINE KING        10    18:26.2

  4      8  KEELAN KING          12    18:51.4

  5     49  CRYSTAL CAISSE       11    21:40.0

  6   ( 54) EMILY MIZE            9    22:00.0

  7   ( 56) RACHEL COOKFAIR      11    22:29.6

 

  3.    86  BURNT HILLS               (19:35.5  97:57.2)

========================================

  1      6  MEAGHAN GREGORY       8    18:40.2

  2     14  MARTHA BROWN          9    19:32.7

  3     17  LAUREN MULLINS        9    19:36.2

  4     24  MAURA KINNEY         12    20:03.8

  5     25  LAUREN CAMERON        8    20:04.3

  6   ( 27) KRISTY CHASE         12    20:08.5

  7   ( 28) SAMANTHA ROECKER      8    20:21.4

 

  4.   136  HOLY NAMES                (20:18.4  101:31.7)

========================================

  1      5  CLAIRE HARDWICK       9    18:38.5

  2      9  RACHEL OHM           11    18:56.3

  3     16  JOHANNA OHM           8    19:35.1

  4     51  SARAH WEGLOWSKI      12    21:54.2

  5     55  ALEX FALVEY           9    22:27.6

  6   ( 58) MEAGN HOPE           12    22:46.1

  7   ( 64) VICTORIA ISABELLE     9    23:21.1

 

  5.   143  AVERILL PARK              (20:25.1  102:05.1)

========================================

  1     11  ANDREA HOLLINGER     11    19:19.5

  2     19  HANNAH LINDEN-DARROW  9    19:38.9

  3     30  BRITTNEY BEZJIAN     12    20:28.3

  4     41  MORGAN WHECKER        8    21:17.8

  5     42  BRITTNEY WENSLEY     10    21:20.6

  6   ( 72) ROXANNE MILLER        9    24:31.2

  7   ( 73) SAM COONRAD          10    25:02.9


  6.   157  AMSTERDAM                 (20:37.8  103:08.7)

========================================

  1     10  KRISSY WELCH         10    18:56.7

  2     21  EVELYN MARRERO        9    19:52.2

  3     22  JENNA KRONG          12    19:57.8

  4     43  MICHELA CALENA        9    21:23.1

  5     61  LEAH PEPE            10    22:58.9

  6   ( 65) VICKIE JABLONSKI     10    23:27.6

  7   ( 71) SAMANTHA ANDERSON    10    24:23.8

 

  7.   162  GLENS FALLS               (20:47.5  103:57.3)

========================================

  1     12  ERIN KUHN             9    19:21.1

  2     20  HEATHER MACKEY       11    19:51.1

  3     32  SAMANTHA HICKOK      10    20:38.7

  4     38  BLYTHE BROCHU        12    21:08.1

  5     60  MADELINE DE DE PANKEN  9    22:58.3

  6   ( 63) KEALY WHITING        11    23:13.0

  7   ( 68) CIERA FYLIEPEK        9    23:56.6

 

  8.   189  SOUTH GLENS FALLS         (20:55.3  104:36.3)

========================================

  1     26  AMANDA GLAZEBROOK    12    20:04.9

  2     33  CIARA DAVIS          10    20:39.6

  3     36  CHRISTINE ELMS       12    20:51.4

  4     46  NICOLE HORVATH       10    21:27.7

  5     48  BRITTANY PERRY       12    21:32.7

  6   ( 50) ERIN CURLEY          12    21:45.5

  7   ( 52) ELLEN MATTISON        9    21:55.6

 

  9.   192  BALLSTON SPA              (21:01.1  105:05.5)

========================================

  1     23  OLIVIA BEANE         11    20:02.3

  2     29  KRISTYN GALBRAITH    10    20:24.4

  3     40  LINDSEY SMITH        12    21:12.7

  4     47  LINDSEY MARTIN       10    21:29.1

  5     53  MARIA STIPANO        12    21:57.0

  6   ( 57) STEPHANIE STAWNICZY   9    22:42.7

  7   ( 62) EMILY WANERKA         9    23:09.7

 

 10.   255  MOHONASEN                 (22:13.2  111:05.9)

========================================

  1     31  KELLY MC GERRY       12    20:30.3

  2     44  MELISSA SULLIVAN      8    21:25.5

  3     45  AMY FITZPATRICK      12    21:26.3

  4     66  LORI CONTENELLI      12    23:32.5

  5     69  VALARIE DUMN          9    24:11.3

 

 11.   272  CATHOLIC CENTRAL          (22:35.1  112:55.3)

========================================

  1     37  KELLY COLE            8    20:58.5

  2     39  TAYLOR MOSCATIELLO    8    21:10.9

  3     59  KELLY MURRAY         10    22:48.1

  4     67  REBECCA FRIBUSH      11    23:43.5

  5     70  EMILY LENNEY         10    24:14.3

  6   ( 74) SHANNON DRISCOLL     10    25:07.8

  7   ( 75) JEN BUTLER           12    27:38.9

 

 


                2004 SECTION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

               SARATOGA SPRINGS STATE PARK - NOVEMBER 5, 2004

 

                      GIRLS CLASS B RACE - 3.04 MILES

 

                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                   WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM       518-312-0886

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

  1.    69  COHOES                    (21:28.1  107:20.4)

========================================

  1      5  LARYSSA HEBERT        9    20:30.5

  2      9  RUTHIE STECIUK       12    20:59.2

  3     11  KAYLA TOMARO         12    21:18.8

  4     21  MISSY STECIUK        10    22:11.1

  5     23  GILLY POMPEY          8    22:20.8

  6   ( 33) CHELSEA EARNST        8    23:00.3

  7   ( 42) JULIA STECIUK        10    23:51.7

 

  2.    78  LANSINGBURGH              (21:36.7  108:03.4)

========================================

  1      6  AMBER KINSEY         11    20:38.6

  2      7  MELISSA GORDON       10    20:47.6

  3     13  COURTNEY KETZ        10    21:31.9

  4     18  KYLEIGH HIGGINS       8    22:02.9

  5     34  ALISSA DELAMATER     11    23:02.4

  6   ( 55) KARISSA BULGER        8    27:00.0

  7   ( 56) LEEAN BRIGHAM         8    27:08.0

 

  3.    87  BISHOP GIBBONS            (21:46.5  108:52.4)

========================================

  1      1  MAIRIN O'CONNER       9    19:48.5

  2     15  KRISTINA CARROLL      9    21:47.3

  3     22  NICOLE BURNS         11    22:18.8

  4     24  ERICA LANG           11    22:28.5

  5     25  LAUREN MAXWELL       10    22:29.3

  6   ( 28) MARIA CAMPANO        11    22:40.8

  7   ( 39) MARINA GALOFARO      10    23:24.9

 

  4.    89  BROADALBIN-PERTH          (21:31.7  107:38.1)

========================================

  1      2  ALEX KUHL             9    20:00.8

  2      3  LIANNA FERGUSSON      8    20:05.8

  3      4  LIZA FERLAZZO         8    20:24.2

  4     35  ALLYSSA LAPORT       10    23:04.7

  5     45  KLEIGH ORZOLEK       11    24:02.6

  6   ( 49) KAYLA BELLINGER      10    24:56.4

 

  5.    95  COBELSKILL                (21:58.3  109:51.1)

========================================

  1      8  KARYN CLEMENTS       11    20:50.0

  2     16  LYNDA KRISOWATY      12    21:50.5

  3     19  JEANINE STONER       12    22:05.4

  4     20  SARAH ZENIR          12    22:06.2

  5     32  JUSTINA FARLEY       12    22:59.0

  6   ( 38) ALICIA JOHNSON       10    23:24.1

  7   ( 43) ERIN PHILBRICK       12    23:56.6

 

  6.   129  ICHABOD CRANE             (22:36.6  113:02.8)

========================================

  1     10  JULIE NABORZY        10    21:18.5

  2     17  CHRISTINE GRAHAM     12    21:52.4

  3     26  AMY DAGGETT          11    22:32.0

  4     29  TAYLOR WILLS          9    22:44.8

  5     47  SHYLAH WEBER         11    24:35.1

  6   ( 50) CHELSEA NICHOLS      10    25:02.9

  7   ( 51) NOLA RUDOLPH         12    25:13.1

 

  7.   135  SCHALMONT                 (22:38.4  113:11.8)

========================================

  1     12  ALLISON O'MARA       11    21:26.7

  2     14  MEGAN HALLIWELL       9    21:42.1

  3     31  ANGIE BAGGETTA       10    22:53.9

  4     37  TRACIE LAWSON        11    23:19.8

  5     41  ASHLEY MYERS         10    23:49.3

  6   ( 52) COURTNEY MAFRICI     10    25:29.0

  7   ( 54) REGINA HANSON        10    26:57.0

 

  8.   207  CAIRO-DURHAM              (24:42.1  123:30.4)

========================================

  1     27  BRITTANY KUBLER      12    22:32.6

  2     30  LAURA EBERHARD       10    22:49.0

  3     40  ANNA EBERHARD        12    23:25.8

  4     53  MELISSA CHAN         10    26:56.0

  5     57  HEATHER RAY          10    27:47.0

 

  9.   232  EMMA WILLARD              (24:55.4  124:36.7)

========================================

  1     36  RACHEL BAKERIAN      12    23:16.5

  2     44  SAM COVEY            12    24:01.0

  3     46  MEAGHAN GALLAGHER    12    24:13.7

  4     48  LILLY ANDROPHY       11    24:39.5

  5     58  SARAH ROSENBLATT     12    28:26.0

  6   ( 59) ALEX FRADLAIN        10    28:40.0

  7   ( 60) MARIANNA NEAUBAUER    9    32:33.0

 

 


                2004 SECTION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

               SARATOGA SPRINGS STATE PARK - NOVEMBER 5, 2004

 

                      GIRLS CLASS C RACE - 3.04 MILES

 

                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                   WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM       518-312-0886

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

  1.    16  GREENWICH                 (19:10.0  95:49.9)

========================================

  1      1  EMILY FUNG            9    18:04.1

  2      2  ASHLEY FUNG           9    18:59.2

  3      3  BRITTANIA O'KEEFE     9    19:11.6

  4      4  CHELSEA BORBOLLA     10    19:33.7

  5      6  SOPHIE VAROSY         9    20:01.3

  6   ( 11) SAMANTHA VALENTINE   11    20:19.8

  7   ( 12) CHELSEA MOREHOUSE    10    20:26.1

 

  2.    76  FONDA-FULTONVILLE         (21:02.1  105:10.5)

========================================

  1      8  VANESSA HENRY        12    20:11.0

  2     10  ASHLEIGH SCOTT       10    20:19.1

  3     15  MEGAN PALUMBO        12    20:59.7

  4     18  COURTNEY EGELSTON    10    21:15.3

  5     25  ASHLEY LONGENDYKE    12    22:25.4

 

  3.    89  SCHUYLERVILLE             (21:24.2  107:00.6)

========================================

  1      7  RACHEL WYSOCKI        8    20:09.4

  2     14  ALI AINSWORTH        12    20:51.7

  3     16  HOLLY BUTLER          9    21:07.0

  4     17  SUSANNA HARRO         9    21:11.2

  5     35  SAMANTHA BARNUM       9    23:41.3

  6   ( 45) ZOE BARTHOLMAY       10    25:18.4

  7   ( 49) AMY BAKER            10    25:48.0

 

  4.    95  VOORHEESVILLE             (21:49.9  109:09.1)

========================================

  1      5  HILLARY EDMUNDS       9    19:49.6

  2      9  CHANTAL LITTLE        9    20:14.3

  3     26  JESSICA BERSCHWINGER  8    22:47.3

  4     27  SARAH BERTE           9    23:04.1

  5     28  CLARA FRIED          11    23:13.8

  6   ( 40) LIZZIE DAWSON        12    24:20.1

  7   ( 47) STACY MOSHER-GLENSKI  9    25:38.0

 

  5.   129  MAPLE HILL                (22:26.6  112:12.8)

========================================

  1     20  TAMARA LILKAS         9    21:22.4

  2     22  KRISTINA SAAR        12    21:48.6

  3     24  NANCY CARVER         10    22:04.8

  4     31  GILLIAN ROACH        11    23:25.9

  5     32  LEANDA BAKERIAN       9    23:31.1

  6   ( 34) RHEANNO KLEINHANS    10    23:33.7

  7   ( 37) JENNA JASWEICZ       11    24:00.5


  6.   162  GRANVILLE                 (23:29.3  117:26.3)

========================================

  1     19  SAMANTHA WILBUR      11    21:19.3

  2     21  KELLIE KEARSING      11    21:33.8

  3     29  MEAGHAN SCOTT         9    23:14.9

  4     41  LINDSAY LYONS        10    24:23.3

  5     52  CATHERINE GARRONE    10    26:55.0

 

  7.   168  CATSKILL                  (23:51.8  119:18.7)

========================================

  1     13  SCHAE AUFFANT         8    20:38.5

  2     23  AMANDA JENKINS       12    21:54.1

  3     30  LAURA CARROZZA       12    23:21.1

  4     48  AMANDA BROWN         10    25:43.0

  5     54  SAMANTHA CASH        11    27:42.0

 

  8.   205  MECHANICVILLE             (24:34.9  122:54.5)

========================================

  1     36  KRISTEN DORR         11    23:54.9

  2     38  KAITLIN MC KEEVER    12    24:06.2

  3     42  MEGAN CEFFERILLO     12    24:40.0

  4     43  SAM SIMMONS          11    24:49.2

  5     46  STEPH DE CELLE       12    25:24.2

  6   ( 53) KATIE HAMEL          11    27:25.0

  7   ( 56) GIANNA MARTINELLI    11    28:35.0

 

  9.   217  TAMARAC                   (25:12.9  126:04.2)

========================================

  1     33  MOLLIE O'BRIEN        8    23:33.2

  2     39  MEGAN FITZGERALD      9    24:19.7

  3     44  SARAH EMPIE           9    25:08.3

  4     50  SHAINE KASCHAK       12    26:21.0

  5     51  TESS MC CARTHY       11    26:42.0

  6   ( 55) MARAGARET YOUNG      11    27:48.0

  7   ( 57) KATHLEEN DILLON      11    28:38.0

 

 


                2004 SECTION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

               SARATOGA SPRINGS STATE PARK - NOVEMBER 5, 2004

 

                      GIRLS CLASS D RACE - 3.04 MILES

 

                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                   WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM       518-312-0886

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

  1.    40  DUANESBURG                (20:33.2  102:46.0)

========================================

  1      3  ASHLEY JACKMAN        9    20:08.0

  2      5  JENNALEE WRIGHT      12    20:11.0

  3      9  JOAN KANARKIEWICZ     9    20:43.0

  4     11  DANIELLE TOMECK       9    20:52.0

  5     12  AMBER CIOFFI         10    20:52.0

  6   ( 21) NATASHA DE GIULE      9    21:36.0

  7   ( 29) CASSANDRA JACKMAN    12    22:02.0

 

  2.    82  HOOSIC VALLEY             (21:08.6  105:43.0)

========================================

  1      2  ALYSSA BONNIER        8    19:49.0

  2      6  MOLLY STEVENS         8    20:24.0

  3      7  EMMA D'AMBRO          8    20:35.0

  4     31  CAITLIN CULVER        9    22:07.0

  5     36  MOLLY MORAN           9    22:48.0

  6   ( 42) EMILEE BONNIER        9    23:19.0

  7   ( 44) VAL BROCH            11    23:37.0

 

  3.    85  BERLIN                    (21:18.2  106:31.0)

========================================

  1      8  KELSEY DEMICK         7    20:43.0

  2     15  ASHLEY ROKJER         8    21:13.0

  3     16  BRITLEIGH LEVENS      8    21:16.0

  4     18  ABBY INGRAHAM        11    21:21.0

  5     28  REBECCA FISCHER      10    21:58.0

  6   ( 33) ALEX DEVINE          10    22:28.0

  7   ( 50) TARA LOCKE            9    24:48.0

 

  4.    99  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO       (21:28.6  107:23.0)

========================================

  1      4  ADAM LAUTERBACH       9    20:08.0

  2     14  CJ VINCENT           10    21:11.0

  3     19  SARAH FURMAN         11    21:23.0

  4     24  SARAH RAYMOND        12    21:46.0

  5     38  KATRINA YAKEL         9    22:55.0

  6   ( 40) KATIE CHOINIERE      11    23:00.0

  7   ( 41) MICHELLE RAYMOND     11    23:12.0

 

  5.   112  GALWAY                    (21:41.8  108:29.0)

========================================

  1     13  BECKY WOODS          12    21:00.0

  2     17  KRISSY WEAVER        11    21:17.0

  3     23  GRACE POISSANT       11    21:46.0

  4     25  MAGGIE HORIGAN       12    21:49.0

  5     34  MEGHON SCHAPERJAHN   11    22:37.0

  6   ( 37) EMILY PAGE            9    22:52.0

  7   ( 39) SARAH TODD           11    22:59.0


  6.   122  MAYFIELD                  (21:46.4  108:52.0)

========================================

  1      1  KIMBERLY NEGRICH     10    19:42.0

  2     22  SIERRA DERBY          9    21:45.0

  3     26  LINDSAY HILL         10    21:54.0

  4     30  KATHLEEN DUGAN        8    22:05.0

  5     43  DANIELLE TRUMBULL     9    23:26.0

  6   ( 45) TARYN COOPER         10    23:53.0

  7   ( 48) AMANDA BLANCHARD     11    24:38.0

 

  7.   170  SCHOHARIE                 (22:53.6  114:28.0)

========================================

  1     10  SARA BORTHWICK       10    20:50.0

  2     32  JESS DEVER           11    22:19.0

  3     35  RACHEL KOCKER        10    22:40.0

  4     46  KATIE ROSE QUANDT    11    24:03.0

  5     47  CAMI VAN DER WERKEN  11    24:36.0

  6   ( 49) KELLY ISLES          11    24:39.0

  7   ( 53) CAITLIN ADAMS        12    27:58.0

 

  8.   204  HADLEY-LUZERNE            (25:02.6  125:13.0)

========================================

  1     20  JANE SCANLAN         12    21:24.0

  2     27  KATIE GILBERT        12    21:55.0

  3     51  KARUS BITTNER         9    26:38.0

  4     52  JEN WYMAN            12    26:46.0

  5     54  DARLENE TESSIER      12    28:30.0

 

 


                2004 SECTION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS

               SARATOGA SPRINGS STATE PARK - NOVEMBER 7, 2004

 

                   GIRLS MERGED TEAM SCORES - 3.04 MILES

 

                       RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                   WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM       518-312-0886

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

  1.    17  SARATOGA                  (17:25.5  87:07.5)

========================================

  1      1  NICOLE BLOOD         11    16:57.3

  2      2  LINDSEY FERGUSON     11    17:12.9

  3      3  HANNAH DAVIDSON       9    17:17.4

  4      4  CAITLIN LANE          9    17:40.0

  5      7  KARYN DELAY          12    17:59.9

  6   ( 11) ALYSHA MC ELROY      10    18:10.8

  7   ( 19) MELISSA TRAUSCHT     12    18:32.3

 

  2.   104  BETHLEHEM                 (18:31.7  92:38.2)

========================================

  1      6  EMILY MALINOWSKI     12    17:51.7

  2     12  KRISTIN KENNEY        9    18:13.3

  3     13  ROXANNE WEGMAN       12    18:14.1

  4     34  KRISTIN PECK          9    19:04.8

  5     39  CLAIRE LUKE          11    19:14.3

  6   ( 52) TAYLOR JACKSON       12    19:35.3

  7   ( 75) MEGAN GALLAGHER      11    20:01.4

 

  3.   113  SHENENDEHOWA              (18:38.1  93:10.2)

========================================

  1      9  SARAH ROGERS         12    18:05.2

  2     10  LIBBY BABCOCK        12    18:09.8

  3     16  JACKIE GNIEWEK       11    18:24.6

  4     35  CARA JANCEZKO         7    19:09.6

  5     43  TRICIA WARDWELL      10    19:21.0

  6   ( 54) CHELSEA BABCOCK      10    19:36.4

  7   ( 61) CHRISTINE SLOAT      10    19:47.0

 

  4.   142  COLUMBIA                  (18:55.3  94:36.1)

========================================

  1     18  BRINA SEGUINE        10    18:26.6

  2     24  ALISON O'BRIEN        9    18:48.0

  3     26  ALEXANDRA NICHOLS     9    18:53.1

  4     27  MARGARET ROWLEY      11    18:56.2

  5     47  ASHLEY FERRIERO      11    19:32.2

  6   ( 65) SARAH ANDERSON       10    19:49.6

  7   ( 67) KATRINA HINES        11    19:51.9

 

  5.   193  QUEENSBURY                (19:13.2  96:05.6)

========================================

  1     20  CARA SPRAGUE         10    18:37.2

  2     23  SAMANTHA CAMPBELL    12    18:46.9

  3     46  EMILY SMITH          10    19:31.0

  4     49  MEAGAN BARBER        12    19:33.3

  5     55  JACQUIE BRAMBLEY     10    19:37.2

  6   (111) KRISTEN DEMPSTER     10    20:42.8

  7   (114) AMANDA HORTON        11    20:47.0


  6.   199  GREENWICH                 (19:10.0  95:49.9)

========================================

  1      8  EMILY FUNG            9    18:04.1

  2     31  ASHLEY FUNG           9    18:59.2

  3     36  BRITTANIA O'KEEFE     9    19:11.6

  4     50  CHELSEA BORBOLLA     10    19:33.7

  5     74  SOPHIE VAROSY         9    20:01.3

  6   ( 93) SAMANTHA VALENTINE   11    20:19.8

  7   ( 98) CHELSEA MOREHOUSE    10    20:26.1

 

  7.   224  SHAKER                    (19:22.5  96:52.5)

========================================

  1     32  SARAH OCHS           10    19:01.5

  2     33  BECCA FLINK          11    19:03.7

  3     40  SAMANTHA TIBBITTS    11    19:16.8

  4     59  JESSICA MORELLI      10    19:44.9

  5     60  SERI GORDON          10    19:45.6

  6   ( 69) KELSEY OGDEN          9    19:55.3

  7   ( 76) MAURA TUCKER         11    20:02.2

 

  8.   225  SCOTIA                    (19:00.0  94:59.6)

========================================

  1      5  JILLIAN KING          9    17:45.3

  2     14  DANIELLE SCHAUB      12    18:16.7

  3     17  CAROLINE KING        10    18:26.2

  4     25  KEELAN KING          12    18:51.4

  5    164  CRYSTAL CAISSE       11    21:40.0

  6   (182) EMILY MIZE            9    22:00.0

  7   (200) RACHEL COOKFAIR      11    22:29.6

 

  9.   251  GUILDERLAND               (19:24.1  97:00.4)

========================================

  1     15  SAMANTHA DOW          9    18:20.1

  2     37  MEGAN LYNCH          12    19:12.9

  3     38  JEN MADSON            8    19:13.5

  4     70  CORINNE SALADA       12    19:57.8

  5     91  BRITTANY WACHTEL     11    20:16.1

  6   ( 99) AMANDA BOCCIO        11    20:26.9

  7   (101) ERIN GROSSO          12    20:28.3

 

 10.   280  BURNT HILLS               (19:35.5  97:57.2)

========================================

  1     22  MEAGHAN GREGORY       8    18:40.2

  2     48  MARTHA BROWN          9    19:32.7

  3     53  LAUREN MULLINS        9    19:36.2

  4     78  MAURA KINNEY         12    20:03.8

  5     79  LAUREN CAMERON        8    20:04.3

  6   ( 85) KRISTY CHASE         12    20:08.5

  7   ( 94) SAMANTHA ROECKER      8    20:21.4


 11.   348  NISKAYUNA                 (19:51.7  99:18.5)

========================================

  1     30  CHELSEA BOSKA        12    18:57.6

  2     56  EMILY MC TAGUE        9    19:38.9

  3     72  JESSICA SOKOLOW      12    20:00.6

  4     86  ADELAIDE PAGANO      12    20:08.7

  5    104  EMILY HILTS           9    20:32.7

  6   (110) LINDSAY CIOFFI        9    20:41.0

  7   (163) SARAH MC TAGUE       11    21:38.5

 

 12.   411  COLONIE                   (20:07.8  100:38.8)

========================================

  1     41  SHANNON FINNEGAN     10    19:19.3

  2     45  NICOLE SOBLOSKY      11    19:24.8

  3     82  KATELYN CHOINIERE     8    20:08.0

  4    120  ANDREA KEAN          10    20:52.0

  5    123  GABRIELLE RODRIGUEZ   8    20:54.7

  6   (146) JULIE PELTIER        12    21:21.3

  7   (161) JESSICA SHERRY        8    21:36.2

 

 13.   473  HOLY NAMES                (20:18.4  101:31.7)

========================================

  1     21  CLAIRE HARDWICK       9    18:38.5

  2     28  RACHEL OHM           11    18:56.3

  3     51  JOHANNA OHM           8    19:35.1

  4    177  SARAH WEGLOWSKI      12    21:54.2

  5    196  ALEX FALVEY           9    22:27.6

  6   (209) MEAGN HOPE           12    22:46.1

  7   (234) VICTORIA ISABELLE     9    23:21.1

 

 14.   481  AVERILL PARK              (20:25.1  102:05.1)

========================================

  1     42  ANDREA HOLLINGER     11    19:19.5

  2     57  HANNAH LINDEN-DARROW  9    19:38.9

  3    100  BRITTNEY BEZJIAN     12    20:28.3

  4    138  MORGAN WHECKER        8    21:17.8

  5    144  BRITTNEY WENSLEY     10    21:20.6

  6   (273) ROXANNE MILLER        9    24:31.2

  7   (283) SAM COONRAD          10    25:02.9

 

 15.   528  DUANESBURG                (20:33.2  102:46.0)

========================================

  1     83  ASHLEY JACKMAN        9    20:08.0

  2     89  JENNALEE WRIGHT      12    20:11.0

  3    113  JOAN KANARKIEWICZ     9    20:43.0

  4    121  DANIELLE TOMECK       9    20:52.0

  5    122  AMBER CIOFFI         10    20:52.0

  6   (160) NATASHA DE GIULE      9    21:35.7

  7   (183) CASSANDRA JACKMAN    12    22:01.6


 16.   536  AMSTERDAM                 (20:37.8  103:08.7)

========================================

  1     29  KRISSY WELCH         10    18:56.7

  2     68  EVELYN MARRERO        9    19:52.2

  3     71  JENNA KRONG          12    19:57.8

  4    149  MICHELA CALENA        9    21:23.1

  5    219  LEAH PEPE            10    22:58.9

  6   (242) VICKIE JABLONSKI     10    23:27.6

  7   (270) SAMANTHA ANDERSON    10    24:23.8

 

 17.   564  GLENS FALLS               (20:47.5  103:57.3)

========================================

  1     44  ERIN KUHN             9    19:21.1

  2     66  HEATHER MACKEY       11    19:51.1

  3    108  SAMANTHA HICKOK      10    20:38.7

  4    129  BLYTHE BROCHU        12    21:08.1

  5    217  MADELINE DE DE PANKEN  9    22:58.3

  6   (228) KEALY WHITING        11    23:13.0

  7   (255) CIERA FYLIEPEK        9    23:56.6

 

 18.   619  SOUTH GLENS FALLS         (20:55.3  104:36.3)

========================================

  1     80  AMANDA GLAZEBROOK    12    20:04.9

  2    109  CIARA DAVIS          10    20:39.6

  3    118  CHRISTINE ELMS       12    20:51.4

  4    154  NICOLE HORVATH       10    21:27.7

  5    158  BRITTANY PERRY       12    21:32.7

  6   (168) ERIN CURLEY          12    21:45.5

  7   (179) ELLEN MATTISON        9    21:55.6

 

 19.   637  FONDA-FULTONVILLE         (21:02.1  105:10.5)

========================================

  1     88  VANESSA HENRY        12    20:11.0

  2     92  ASHLEIGH SCOTT       10    20:19.1

  3    127  MEGAN PALUMBO        12    20:59.7

  4    135  COURTNEY EGELSTON    10    21:15.3

  5    195  ASHLEY LONGENDYKE    12    22:25.4

 

 20.   643  BALLSTON SPA              (21:01.1  105:05.5)

========================================

  1     77  OLIVIA BEANE         11    20:02.3

  2     97  KRISTYN GALBRAITH    10    20:24.4

  3    133  LINDSEY SMITH        12    21:12.7

  4    156  LINDSEY MARTIN       10    21:29.1

  5    180  MARIA STIPANO        12    21:57.0

  6   (207) STEPHANIE STAWNICZY   9    22:42.7

  7   (226) EMILY WANERKA         9    23:09.7


 21.   663  HOOSIC VALLEY             (21:08.4  105:42.0)

========================================

  1     63  ALYSSA BONNIER        8    19:49.0

  2     95  MOLLY STEVENS         8    20:24.0

  3    105  EMMA D'AMBRO          8    20:35.0

  4    189  CAITLIN CULVER        9    22:06.5

  5    211  MOLLY MORAN           9    22:47.5

  6   (232) EMILEE BONNIER        9    23:18.6

  7   (247) VAL BROCH            11    23:36.7

 

 22.   708  BERLIN                    (21:18.1  106:30.3)

========================================

  1    112  KELSEY DEMICK         7    20:43.0

  2    134  ASHLEY ROKJER         8    21:12.9

  3    136  BRITLEIGH LEVENS      8    21:15.8

  4    145  ABBY INGRAHAM        11    21:20.7

  5    181  REBECCA FISCHER      10    21:57.9

  6   (197) ALEX DEVINE          10    22:27.7

  7   (280) TARA LOCKE            9    24:47.3

 

 23.   714  SCHUYLERVILLE             (21:24.2  107:00.6)

========================================

  1     87  RACHEL WYSOCKI        8    20:09.4

  2    119  ALI AINSWORTH        12    20:51.7

  3    128  HOLLY BUTLER          9    21:07.0

  4    132  SUSANNA HARRO         9    21:11.2

  5    248  SAMANTHA BARNUM       9    23:41.3

  6   (288) ZOE BARTHOLMAY       10    25:18.4

  7   (293) AMY BAKER            10    25:48.0

 

 24.   734  BROADALBIN-PERTH          (21:31.7  107:38.1)

========================================

  1     73  ALEX KUHL             9    20:00.8

  2     81  LIANNA FERGUSSON      8    20:05.8

  3     96  LIZA FERLAZZO         8    20:24.2

  4    225  ALLYSSA LAPORT       10    23:04.7

  5    259  KLEIGH ORZOLEK       11    24:02.6

  6   (282) KAYLA BELLINGER      10    24:56.4

 

 25.   747  BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO       (21:28.4  107:21.7)

========================================

  1     84  ADAM LAUTERBACH       9    20:08.0

  2    130  CJ VINCENT           10    21:10.3

  3    148  SARAH FURMAN         11    21:22.9

  4    169  SARAH RAYMOND        12    21:45.7

  5    216  KATRINA YAKEL         9    22:54.8

  6   (221) KATIE CHOINIERE      11    22:59.3

  7   (227) MICHELLE RAYMOND     11    23:11.7


 26.   754  COHOES                    (21:28.1  107:20.4)

========================================

  1    103  LARYSSA HEBERT        9    20:30.5

  2    126  RUTHIE STECIUK       12    20:59.2

  3    141  KAYLA TOMARO         12    21:18.8

  4    190  MISSY STECIUK        10    22:11.1

  5    194  GILLY POMPEY          8    22:20.8

  6   (222) CHELSEA EARNST        8    23:00.3

  7   (252) JULIA STECIUK        10    23:51.7

 

 27.   786  LANSINGBURGH              (21:36.7  108:03.4)

========================================

  1    107  AMBER KINSEY         11    20:38.6

  2    115  MELISSA GORDON       10    20:47.6

  3    157  COURTNEY KETZ        10    21:31.9

  4    184  KYLEIGH HIGGINS       8    22:02.9

  5    223  ALISSA DELAMATER     11    23:02.4

  6   (303) KARISSA BULGER        8    27:00.0

  7   (304) LEEAN BRIGHAM         8    27:08.0

 

 28.   791  ALBANY                    (21:35.9  107:59.3)

========================================

  1    140  SADE` MC KENZIE      12    21:18.6

  2    143  ALYSSA JUNG          11    21:19.6

  3    155  FALLON FRANCE         9    21:28.7

  4    162  JILLIAN TOMLINSON     9    21:37.7

  5    191  ABIGAIL KELLAN        9    22:14.7

  6   (265) LISA COLUMBUS        12    24:18.2

  7   (272) THERESA ALLINGER     11    24:29.8

 

 29.   804  GALWAY                    (21:41.3  108:26.3)

========================================

  1    125  BECKY WOODS          12    20:59.1

  2    137  KRISSY WEAVER        11    21:16.8

  3    167  GRACE POISSANT       11    21:45.2

  4    171  MAGGIE HORIGAN       12    21:48.2

  5    204  MEGHON SCHAPERJAHN   11    22:37.0

  6   (214) EMILY PAGE            9    22:51.7

  7   (218) SARAH TODD           11    22:58.3

 

 30.   817  VOORHEESVILLE             (21:49.9  109:09.1)

========================================

  1     64  HILLARY EDMUNDS       9    19:49.6

  2     90  CHANTAL LITTLE        9    20:14.3

  3    210  JESSICA BERSCHWINGER  8    22:47.3

  4    224  SARAH BERTE           9    23:04.1

  5    229  CLARA FRIED          11    23:13.8

  6   (268) LIZZIE DAWSON        12    24:20.1

  7   (291) STACY MOSHER-GLENSKI  9    25:38.0


 31.   821  BISHOP GIBBONS            (21:46.5  108:52.4)

========================================

  1     62  MAIRIN O'CONNER       9    19:48.5

  2    170  KRISTINA CARROLL      9    21:47.3

  3    192  NICOLE BURNS         11    22:18.8

  4    198  ERICA LANG           11    22:28.5

  5    199  LAUREN MAXWELL       10    22:29.3

  6   (206) MARIA CAMPANO        11    22:40.8

  7   (237) MARINA GALOFARO      10    23:24.9

 

 32.   822  MAYFIELD                  (21:46.0  108:49.9)

========================================

  1     58  KIMBERLY NEGRICH     10    19:42.0

  2    166  SIERRA DERBY          9    21:44.6

  3    175  LINDSAY HILL         10    21:53.6

  4    185  KATHLEEN DUGAN        8    22:04.5

  5    238  DANIELLE TRUMBULL     9    23:25.2

  6   (253) TARYN COOPER         10    23:52.2

  7   (276) AMANDA BLANCHARD     11    24:37.4

 

 33.   884  COBELSKILL                (21:58.3  109:51.1)

========================================

  1    116  KARYN CLEMENTS       11    20:50.0

  2    173  LYNDA KRISOWATY      12    21:50.5

  3    187  JEANINE STONER       12    22:05.4

  4    188  SARAH ZENIR          12    22:06.2

  5    220  JUSTINA FARLEY       12    22:59.0

  6   (236) ALICIA JOHNSON       10    23:24.1

  7   (256) ERIN PHILBRICK       12    23:56.6

 

 34.   911  MOHONASEN                 (22:13.2  111:05.9)

========================================

  1    102  KELLY MC GERRY       12    20:30.3

  2    151  MELISSA SULLIVAN      8    21:25.5

  3    152  AMY FITZPATRICK      12    21:26.3

  4    244  LORI CONTENELLI      12    23:32.5

  5    262  VALARIE DUMN          9    24:11.3

<