GALWAY XC INVIT - 9/29/2007                            
                                 BOB'S TREE FARM                                  
                                    GALWAY, NY                                    
                                
Event 1  Girls 1.46 Mile Run CC MODIFIED
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Engster, Julia             7 Catholic Central          6:58      10:10        
  2 Vangasbeck, Kaillee        8 Schoharie                 7:00      10:13    1   
  3 Gaige, Emily               8 Schoharie                 7:10      10:27    2   
  4 Adamchick, Caitlin         8 Amsterdam                 7:15      10:35    3   
  5 Gabriel, Alexis            8 Amsterdam                 7:18      10:39    4   
  6 Couser, Caroline           8 Catholic Central          7:25      10:50        
  7 Kemble, Erica              7 Mechanicville             7:28      10:53    5   
  8 Degroff, Elizabeth         7 Schoharie                 7:29      10:55    6   
  9 Staufenberg, Christine     8 Galway                    7:29      10:56    7   
 10 Olsen, Shawnee             8 Schalmont                 7:31      10:58    8   
 11 Anich, Alicia              8 Gloversville              7:33      11:02    9   
 12 Palczak, McKenna           7 Amsterdam                 7:34      11:02   10   
 13 Montgomery, Sarah          8 Mayfield                  7:38      11:09        
 14 Kellogg, Mikaela           8 Amsterdam                 7:40      11:11   11   
 15 Bottisti, Carissa          7 Amsterdam                 7:41      11:13   12   
 16 Loudis, Jenna              7 Mechanicville             7:47      11:21   13   
 17 Reagan, Samantha           7 Schalmont                 7:47      11:22   14   
 18 Carlson, Lindsey           7 Galway                    7:48      11:23   15   
 19 Torda, Ashley              8 Corinth                   7:53      11:30        
 20 Holmes, Connelly           7 Duanesburg                7:53      11:31        
 21 Schuyler, Haley            8 Gloversville              7:57      11:36   16   
 22 Rice, Anita                7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo       7:58      11:37        
 23 Ambrosino, Emily           7 Gloversville              7:58      11:38   17   
 24 Janetsky, Madison          7 Amsterdam                 7:58      11:38   18   
 25 Smeele, Broyony            7 Hawthorne Valley          7:59      11:40   19   
 26 Flavell, Samantha          7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo       8:00      11:41        
 27 McElhiney, Cheyenne        8 Galway                    8:02      11:44   20   
 28 Freebern, Jesse            7 Galway                    8:03      11:45   21   
 29 Bobrick, Caroline          7 Greenville                8:04      11:47        
 30 Mickalonis, Vanessa        7 Mechanicville             8:06      11:49   22   
 31 Rue, Jess                  7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo       8:06      11:49        
 32 Montanye, Tirzah           7 Corinth                   8:08      11:52        
 33 Antos, Autumn              8 Galway                    8:14      12:01   23   
 34 Zecca, Alydia              7 Mechanicville             8:14      12:01   24   
 35 Herschler, Eva             7 Hawthorne Valley          8:16      12:04   25   
 36 Gribben, Michelle          8 Galway                    8:17      12:05   26   
 37 Murphy, Kailin             7 Schoharie                 8:19      12:09   27   
 38 Glode, Sabrina             7 Mayfield                  8:24      12:15        
 39 Curry, Darianna            7 Gloversville              8:25      12:17   28   
 40 Springer, Sabrina          7 Fonda-Fultonville         8:31      12:27        
 41 Ambrosino, Sarah           7 Gloversville              8:34      12:30   29   
 42 Moore, Megan               8 Gloversville              8:35      12:31   30   
 43 Bailey, Emily              7 Galway                    8:37      12:34   31   
 44 Hozar, Kara                7 Galway                    8:37      12:34        
 45 Fischer, Alyssa            8 Gloversville              8:38      12:36   32   
 46 Marzella, Alyssa           8 Schalmont                 8:39      12:37   33   
 47 Vanaller, Erin             8 Schoharie                 8:39      12:38   34   
 48 Duncan, Madeline           7 Catholic Central          8:41      12:41        
 49 Tubbs, Casey               7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo       8:44      12:45        
 50 Silvernail, Sarah          8 Schalmont                 8:45      12:46   35   
 51 Bogdonavich, Melissa       7 Hawthorne Valley          8:45      12:47   36   
 52 Strock, Sharon             7 Berlin                    8:47      12:49        
 53 Brijmohan, Crystal         8 Schalmont                 8:48      12:51   37   
 54 Rudloff, Zoe               7 Greenville                8:49      12:52        
 55 Urban, Gabrielle           7 Galway                    8:51      12:56        
 56 Santiago, Arizona          7 Amsterdam                 8:52      12:56   38   
 57 Eaten-Sharon, Luna         7 Hawthorne Valley          8:52      12:56   39   
 58 Rogers, Alexandria         7 Schalmont                 8:55      13:00   40   
 59 Luck, Sadie                7 Schalmont                 8:55      13:01   41   
 60 Reddy, Kaulini             8 Hawthorne Valley          9:05      13:16   42   
 61 Randall, Julia             7 Albany Academy            9:06      13:17        
 62 Giftos, Rachel             7 Galway                    9:11      13:24        
 63 Montagano, Astrid          7 Hawthorne Valley          9:11      13:25   43   
 64 Devito, Sophia             7 Mechanicville             9:20      13:38   44   
 65 Fraser, Elizabeth          7 Mechanicville            10:20      15:06   45   
 66 Fancher, Anna              8 Gloversville             10:22      15:08        
 67 Lucia, Tiffany             7 Corinth                  10:42      15:38        
 68 Prior, Emma                8 Hawthorne Valley         10:47      15:45   46   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Amsterdam                    40    3    4   10   11   12   18   38           
      Total Time:    54:40.00                                                     
         Average:    10:56.00                                                     
   2 Schoharie                    70    1    2    6   27   34                     
      Total Time:    56:22.00                                                     
         Average:    11:16.40                                                     
   3 Galway                       86    7   15   20   21   23   26   31           
      Total Time:    57:49.00                                                     
         Average:    11:33.80                                                     
   4 Gloversville                 99    9   16   17   28   29   30   32           
      Total Time:    59:03.00                                                     
         Average:    11:48.60                                                     
   5 Mechanicville               108    5   13   22   24   44   45                
      Total Time:    59:42.00                                                     
         Average:    11:56.40                                                     
   6 Schalmont                   127    8   14   33   35   37   40   41           
      Total Time:  1:00:34.00                                                     
         Average:    12:06.80                                                     
   7 Hawthorne Valley            161   19   25   36   39   42   43   46           
      Total Time:  1:02:43.00                                                     
         Average:    12:32.60    
 
                           GALWAY XC INVIT - 9/29/2007                            
                                 BOB'S TREE FARM                                  
                                    GALWAY, NY                                    
                                
Event 3  Girls 2.82 Mile Run CC VAR DIV A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Wojtisik, Morgan           9 Albany Academy            6:28      18:12    1   
  2 Beetle-Moorcroft, Fern    12 Albany                    6:49      19:13        
  3 Lawton, Kellie            10 Gloversville              6:53      19:23        
  4 Johnson, Rebekah          11 Amsterdam                 6:57      19:34    2   
  5 France, Alex              12 Albany                    6:58      19:38        
  6 Manwaring, Rebecca        10 Waterloo                  7:01      19:46    3   
  7 Lankhof, Nora             11 Albany Academy            7:05      19:58    4   
  8 Jenney, Megan             10 Catholic Central          7:09      20:08    5   
  9 Broeckx-Smith, Summer     12 R-C-S                     7:14      20:23    6   
 10 Peck, Steph               11 Gloversville              7:15      20:27        
 11 Bielli, Sam               12 Gloversville              7:20      20:39        
 12 Schroeder, Danielle       11 Amsterdam                 7:20      20:41    7   
 13 Welch, Erin               12 Amsterdam                 7:27      20:59    8   
 14 Alston, Shadasia           9 Cohoes                    7:27      21:00    9   
 15 Mathewson, Kristina       10 Amsterdam                 7:30      21:07   10   
 16 Genito, Ashley            12 Cohoes                    7:31      21:10   11   
 17 Schmitz-Morfe, Josie       7 Albany Academy            7:31      21:12   12   
 18 Alston, My'Asia           10 Cohoes                    7:34      21:18   13   
 19 O'Mara, Keri              11 Catholic Central          7:36      21:26   14   
 20 Jones, Sarah               7 Albany Academy            7:38      21:32   15   
 21 Rhodes, Victoria          11 Amsterdam                 7:39      21:33   16   
 22 Hughes, Audrey            10 Catholic Central          7:41      21:38   17   
 23 Ackerknecht, Emily        11 Johnstown                 7:41      21:40   18   
 24 Rossi, Livia              11 Albany Academy            7:42      21:42   19   
 25 Blair, Katie               8 Johnstown                 7:43      21:44   20   
 26 Cottrell, Crystal         12 Waterloo                  7:44      21:47   21   
 27 Ryan, Elizabeth           11 Cohoes                    7:51      22:09   22   
 28 Meyers, Taylor            12 Waterloo                  7:54      22:16   23   
 29 Lynch, Ashley              7 Cohoes                    7:55      22:18   24   
 30 Mosher, Lauren            11 Johnstown                 7:58      22:27   25   
 31 Brabant, Quincey           9 Johnstown                 7:59      22:29   26   
 32 Holodook, Christiane      10 R-C-S                     8:04      22:45   27   
 33 Krom, Stephanie           12 Amsterdam                 8:05      22:47   28   
 34 DeReamer, Alex            12 Waterloo                  8:06      22:49   29   
 35 Fettinger, Emily           9 Johnstown                 8:06      22:50   30   
 36 Tarr, Ashley              12 Waterloo                  8:08      22:55   31   
 37 Bryk, Erin                 9 Albany Academy            8:10      23:02   32   
 38 Clemente, Gabby           12 Catholic Central          8:22      23:34   33   
 39 DePillo, Sarah            12 Waterloo                  8:26      23:46   34   
 40 Loughlin, Cassie           9 Catholic Central          8:30      23:58   35   
 41 Huffman, Olivia           11 Albany Academy            8:31      24:01   36   
 42 Eddy, Alexandra            8 R-C-S                     8:35      24:13   37   
 43 McCarthy, Abigail         12 Catholic Central          8:42      24:31   38   
 44 Aubin, Kendra              7 Cohoes                    8:50      24:53   39   
 45 McCormack, Shannon        10 Catholic Central          8:58      25:18   40   
 46 Marston, Emily             9 R-C-S                     9:00      25:23   41   
 47 Houtenbrink, Chelsea      12 Waterloo                  9:06      25:39   42   
 48 Gregory, Brittany         10 R-C-S                     9:36      27:03   43   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Amsterdam                    43    2    7    8   10   16   28                
      Total Time:  1:43:54.00                                                     
         Average:    20:46.80                                                     
   2 Albany Academy               51    1    4   12   15   19   32   36           
      Total Time:  1:42:36.00                                                     
         Average:    20:31.20                                                     
   3 Cohoes                       79    9   11   13   22   24   39                
      Total Time:  1:47:55.00                                                     
         Average:    21:35.00                                                     
   4 Catholic Central            104    5   14   17   33   35   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:50:44.00                                                     
         Average:    22:08.80                                                     
   5 Waterloo                    107    3   21   23   29   31   34   42           
      Total Time:  1:49:33.00                                                     
         Average:    21:54.60                                                     
   6 Johnstown                   119   18   20   25   26   30                     
      Total Time:  1:51:10.00                                                     
         Average:    22:14.00                                                     
   7 R-C-S                       154    6   27   37   41   43                     
      Total Time:  1:59:47.00                                                     
         Average:    23:57.40                                                     
                  
                           GALWAY XC INVIT - 9/29/2007                            
                                 BOB'S TREE FARM                                  
                                    GALWAY, NY                                    
                                
Event 4  Girls 2.82 Mile Run CC VAR DIV B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kim, Geniti                8 Fonda-Fultonville         6:44      18:58    1   
  2 Samantha, Phelps           8 Fonda-Fultonville         6:57      19:35    2   
  3 Akerley, Jenna             9 Corinth                   7:06      20:01    3   
  4 Demick, Kelsey            12 Berlin                    7:08      20:06        
  5 Clark, Alicia             10 Granville                 7:08      20:07        
  6 Coughlin, Caitlin         12 Catskill                  7:22      20:45    4   
  7 Marotta, Kate             10 Middleburgh               7:22      20:47    5   
  8 Mercado, Maddie            8 Catskill                  7:28      21:04    6   
  9 Leach, Elle                9 Granville                 7:32      21:14        
 10 Davies, Katia              8 Catskill                  7:35      21:24    7   
 11 Alonzo, Kirstyn            8 Mechanicville             7:37      21:29    8   
 12 Sheehy, Elizabeth         11 Berlin                    7:38      21:30        
 13 Taylor, Quon               9 Fonda-Fultonville         7:39      21:33    9   
 14 Kelley, Jennifer          11 Corinth                   7:41      21:40   10   
 15 Corrado, Kayleigh         10 Berlin                    7:43      21:44        
 16 Wichelns, Kasey            9 Stillwater                7:43      21:44   11   
 17 Griffiths, Samantha       11 Stillwater                7:43      21:45   12   
 18 Fisher, Montana           11 Duanesburg                7:49      22:02   13   
 19 Madison, Jordan           12 Corinth                   7:51      22:07   14   
 20 Carella, Sydney           11 Greenville                7:51      22:07        
 21 Paula, Egelston           12 Fonda-Fultonville         7:53      22:13   15   
 22 Butler, Jordan            11 Corinth                   7:53      22:14   16   
 23 Loret, Sarah              12 Duanesburg                7:56      22:22   17   
 24 Salmon, Jill               9 Mechanicville             8:01      22:36   18   
 25 Alicia, DeRuscio           9 Fonda-Fultonville         8:03      22:42   19   
 26 Merchant, Jackie           9 Stillwater                8:04      22:43   20   
 27 Dorrough, Jessica         10 Galway                    8:04      22:44        
 28 Teal, Katrina             10 Stillwater                8:05      22:47   21   
 29 Kanakiewicz, Nora         11 Duanesburg                8:07      22:53   22   
 30 Williams, Ginger          10 Corinth                   8:08      22:56   23   
 31 Demarco, Kali              7 Mechanicville             8:11      23:05   24   
 32 Glode, Jessica            10 Mayfield                  8:11      23:05        
 33 Liberty, Kylie             9 Mechanicville             8:21      23:33   25   
 34 Simons, Liz               12 Catskill                  8:22      23:34   26   
 35 Paludi, Allison           12 Duanesburg                8:24      23:42   27   
 36 O'Brien, Jennifer         12 Catskill                  8:33      24:05   28   
 37 Fedor, Sharene             9 Corinth                   8:39      24:23   29   
 38 Mayo, Emily               11 Duanesburg                8:41      24:29   30   
 39 French, Hannah             7 Berlin                    9:01      25:25        
 40 Van Slyke, Natalie         8 Catskill                  9:04      25:33   31   
 41 VanNostrand, Cassandra    12 Mayfield                  9:05      25:35        
 42 Jones, Gretta              9 Duanesburg                9:12      25:55   32   
 43 Danielle, Flander         10 Fonda-Fultonville         9:14      26:02   33   
 44 Bobrick, Emily            11 Greenville                9:22      26:24        
 45 Scotti, Aubrey             9 Middleburgh               9:26      26:37   34   
 46 O'Connell, Kelly          10 Middleburgh               9:27      26:37   35   
 47 Haas, Adrianna            10 Catskill                  9:33      26:54   36   
 48 Newman, Anna               9 Mechanicville             9:53      27:52   37   
 49 Goodfellow, Rene          10 Middleburgh               9:53      27:52   38   
 50 Goodfellow, Marissa        9 Middleburgh              10:08      28:35   39   
 51 Perezella, Marjorie        9 Greenville               10:40      30:04        
 52 Morrell, Svetlana          9 Stillwater               10:42      30:09   40   
 53 Rice, Christina            9 Granville                10:43      30:13        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fonda-Fultonville            46    1    2    9   15   19   33                
      Total Time:  1:45:01.00                                                     
         Average:    21:00.20                                                     
   2 Corinth                      66    3   10   14   16   23   29                
      Total Time:  1:48:58.00                                                     
         Average:    21:47.60                                                     
   3 Catskill                     71    4    6    7   26   28   31   36           
      Total Time:  1:50:52.00                                                     
         Average:    22:10.40                                                     
   4 Stillwater                  104   11   12   20   21   40                     
      Total Time:  1:59:08.00                                                     
         Average:    23:49.60                                                     
   5 Duanesburg                  109   13   17   22   27   30   32                
      Total Time:  1:55:28.00                                                     
         Average:    23:05.60                                                     
   6 Mechanicville               112    8   18   24   25   37                     
      Total Time:  1:58:35.00                                                     
         Average:    23:43.00                                                     
   7 Middleburgh                 151    5   34   35   38   39                     
      Total Time:  2:10:28.00                                                     
         Average:    26:05.60      
 
                                      GALWAY XC INVIT - 9/29/2007
                                            BOB'S TREE FARM
                                               GALWAY, NY
                                                Results
  Event 4  Girls MERGED VARSITY RACES
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Wojtisik, Morgan           9 Albany Academy        18:11.62    1
    2 Kim, Geniti                8 Fonda-Fultonville     18:57.18    2
    3 Beetle-Moorcroft, Fern    12 Albany                19:12.58
    4 Lawton, Kellie            10 Gloversville          19:22.24
    5 Johnson, Rebekah          11 Amsterdam             19:34.00    3
    6 Samantha, Phelps           8 Fonda-Fultonville     19:34.74    4
    7 France, Alex              12 Albany                19:37.05
    8 Manwaring, Rebecca        10 Waterloo              19:45.05    5
    9 Lankhof, Nora             11 Albany Academy        19:57.05    6
   10 Akerley, Jenna             9 Corinth               20:00.87    7
   11 Demick, Kelsey            12 Berlin                20:05.18
   12 Clark, Alicia             10 Granville             20:06.23
   13 Jenney, Megan             10 Catholic Central      20:07.74    8
   14 Broeckx-Smith, Summer     12 R-C-S                 20:22.15    9
   15 Peck, Steph               11 Gloversville          20:26.12
   16 Bielli, Sam               12 Gloversville          20:38.25
   17 Schroeder, Danielle       11 Amsterdam             20:40.66   10
   18 Coughlin, Caitlin         12 Catskill              20:44.26   11
   19 Marotta, Kate             10 Middleburgh           20:46.42   12
   20 Welch, Erin               12 Amsterdam             20:58.52   13
   21 Alston, Shadasia           9 Cohoes                20:59.29   14
   22 Mercado, Maddie            8 Catskill              21:03.17   15
   23 Mathewson, Kristina       10 Amsterdam             21:06.86   16
   24 Genito, Ashley            12 Cohoes                21:09.76   17
   25 Schmitz-Morfe, Josie       7 Albany Academy        21:11.15   18
   26 Leach, Elle                9 Granville             21:13.09
   27 Alston, My'Asia           10 Cohoes                21:17.53   19
   28 Davies, Katia              8 Catskill              21:23.11   20
   29 O'Mara, Keri              11 Catholic Central      21:25.43   21
   30 Alonzo, Kirstyn            8 Mechanicville         21:28.44   22
   31 Sheehy, Elizabeth         11 Berlin                21:29.47
   32 Jones, Sarah               7 Albany Academy        21:31.33   23
   33 Taylor, Quon               9 Fonda-Fultonville     21:32.13   24
   34 Rhodes, Victoria          11 Amsterdam             21:32.84   25
   35 Hughes, Audrey            10 Catholic Central      21:37.85   26
   36 Ackerknecht, Emily        11 Johnstown             21:39.56   27
   37 Kelley, Jennifer          11 Corinth               21:39.61   28
   38 Rossi, Livia              11 Albany Academy        21:41.10   29
   39 Corrado, Kayleigh         10 Berlin                21:43.07
   40 Blair, Katie               8 Johnstown             21:43.48   30
   41 Wichelns, Kasey            9 Stillwater            21:44.00   31
   42 Griffiths, Samantha       11 Stillwater            21:44.45   32
   43 Cottrell, Crystal         12 Waterloo              21:46.36   33
   44 Fisher, Montana           11 Duanesburg            22:01.49   34
   45 Madison, Jordan           12 Corinth               22:06.05   35
   46 Carella, Sydney           11 Greenville            22:06.98
   47 Ryan, Elizabeth           11 Cohoes                22:08.06   36
   48 Paula, Egelston           12 Fonda-Fultonville     22:12.73   37
   49 Butler, Jordan            11 Corinth               22:13.22   38
   50 Meyers, Taylor            12 Waterloo              22:15.30   39
   51 Lynch, Ashley              7 Cohoes                22:17.09   40
   52 Loret, Sarah              12 Duanesburg            22:21.36   41
   53 Mosher, Lauren            11 Johnstown             22:26.31   42
   54 Brabant, Quincey           9 Johnstown             22:28.52   43
   55 Salmon, Jill               9 Mechanicville         22:35.15   44
   56 Alicia, DeRuscio           9 Fonda-Fultonville     22:41.74   45
   57 Merchant, Jackie           9 Stillwater            22:42.36   46
   58 Dorrough, Jessica         10 Galway                22:43.23
   59 Holodook, Christiane      10 R-C-S                 22:44.12   47
   60 Krom, Stephanie           12 Amsterdam             22:46.21   48
   61 Teal, Katrina             10 Stillwater            22:46.80   49
   62 DeReamer, Alex            12 Waterloo              22:48.52   50
   63 Fettinger, Emily           9 Johnstown             22:49.79   51
   64 Kanakiewicz, Nora         11 Duanesburg            22:52.75   52
   65 Tarr, Ashley              12 Waterloo              22:54.87   53
   66 Williams, Ginger          10 Corinth               22:55.16   54
   67 Bryk, Erin                 9 Albany Academy        23:01.27   55
   68 Demarco, Kali              7 Mechanicville         23:04.10   56
   69 Glode, Jessica            10 Mayfield              23:04.52
   70 Liberty, Kylie             9 Mechanicville         23:32.48   57
   71 Simons, Liz               12 Catskill              23:33.39   58
   72 Clemente, Gabby           12 Catholic Central      23:33.52   59
   73 Paludi, Allison           12 Duanesburg            23:41.08   60
   74 DePillo, Sarah            12 Waterloo              23:45.85   61
   75 Loughlin, Cassie           9 Catholic Central      23:57.44   62
   76 Huffman, Olivia           11 Albany Academy        24:00.10   63
   77 O'Brien, Jennifer         12 Catskill              24:04.10   64
   78 Eddy, Alexandra            8 R-C-S                 24:12.10   65
   79 Fedor, Sharene             9 Corinth               24:22.53   66
   80 Mayo, Emily               11 Duanesburg            24:28.68   67
   81 McCarthy, Abigail         12 Catholic Central      24:30.25   68
   82 Aubin, Kendra              7 Cohoes                24:52.98   69
   83 McCormack, Shannon        10 Catholic Central      25:17.07   70
   84 Marston, Emily             9 R-C-S                 25:22.14   71
   85 French, Hannah             7 Berlin                25:24.03
   86 Van Slyke, Natalie         8 Catskill              25:32.30   72
   87 VanNostrand, Cassandra    12 Mayfield              25:34.92
   88 Houtenbrink, Chelsea      12 Waterloo              25:38.54   73
   89 Jones, Gretta              9 Duanesburg            25:54.19   74
   90 Danielle, Flander         10 Fonda-Fultonville     26:01.50   75
   91 Bobrick, Emily            11 Greenville            26:23.97
   92 Scotti, Aubrey             9 Middleburgh           26:36.03   76
   93 O'Connell, Kelly          10 Middleburgh           26:36.54   77
   94 Haas, Adrianna            10 Catskill              26:53.42   78
   95 Gregory, Brittany         10 R-C-S                 27:02.06   79
   96 Goodfellow, Rene          10 Middleburgh           27:51.28   81
   96 Newman, Anna               9 Mechanicville         27:51.28   80
   98 Goodfellow, Marissa        9 Middleburgh           28:34.05   82
   99 Perezella, Marjorie        9 Greenville            30:03.09
  100 Morrell, Svetlana          9 Stillwater            30:08.51   83
  101 Rice, Christina            9 Granville             30:12.20
 
 
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Amsterdam                    67    3   10   13   16   25   48
        Total Time:  1:43:52.88
           Average:    20:46.58
     2 Albany Academy               77    1    6   18   23   29   55   63
        Total Time:  1:42:32.25
           Average:    20:30.45
     3 Fonda-Fultonville           112    2    4   24   37   45   75
        Total Time:  1:44:58.52
           Average:    20:59.71
     4 Cohoes                      126   14   17   19   36   40   69
        Total Time:  1:47:51.73
           Average:    21:34.35
     5 Corinth                     162    7   28   35   38   54   66
        Total Time:  1:48:54.91
           Average:    21:46.99
     6 Catskill                    168   11   15   20   58   64   72   78
        Total Time:  1:50:48.03
           Average:    22:09.61
     7 Catholic Central            176    8   21   26   59   62   68   70
        Total Time:  1:50:41.98
           Average:    22:08.40
     8 Waterloo                    180    5   33   39   50   53   61   73
        Total Time:  1:49:30.11
           Average:    21:54.02
     9 Johnstown                   193   27   30   42   43   51
        Total Time:  1:51:07.66
           Average:    22:13.54
    10 Stillwater                  241   31   32   46   49   83
        Total Time:  1:59:06.12
           Average:    23:49.23
    11 Duanesburg                  254   34   41   52   60   67   74
        Total Time:  1:55:25.36
           Average:    23:05.08
    12 Mechanicville               259   22   44   56   57   80
        Total Time:  1:58:31.45
           Average:    23:42.29
    13 R-C-S                       271    9   47   65   71   79
        Total Time:  1:59:42.57
           Average:    23:56.52
    14 Middleburgh                 328   12   76   77   81   82
        Total Time:  2:10:24.32
           Average:    26:04.87                                              
                                                                                  
 
                           GALWAY XC INVIT - 9/29/2007                            
                                 BOB'S TREE FARM                                  
                                    GALWAY, NY                                    
                                
Event 2  Boys 1.46 Mile Run CC MODIFIED
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ryun               8 Schenectady               6:01       8:46    1   
  2 Smith, Jacob               8 Mayfield                  6:22       9:18        
  3 Johnson, Bill              7 R-C-S                     6:26       9:24        
  4 Glennon, Sean              8 Schalmont                 6:29       9:28    2   
  5 Ricciardi, Jon             8 Schalmont                 6:30       9:29    3   
  6 Janeway, Charlie           8 Albany Academy            6:31       9:30    4   
  7 Possant, Evan              7 Galway                    6:32       9:32        
  8 Crisafulli, Michael        7 Cba                       6:35       9:37        
  9 Flint, Brett               7 Amsterdam                 6:36       9:37        
 10 Gregory, Steve             8 Duanesburg                6:36       9:38        
 11 Easton, Alex               7 Hawthorne Valley          6:38       9:41    5   
 12 Gallup, Joshua             7 Mayfield                  6:39       9:42        
 13 Hallam, Keaton             7 Albany Academy            6:44       9:49    6   
 14 Dawes, Evan                7 Berlin                    6:44       9:50        
 15 Donofrio, Deva             8 Schalmont                 6:45       9:51    7   
 16 Akerl, Devin               7 Corinth                   6:50       9:58    8   
 17 Allen, Ian                 7 Hawthorne Valley          6:51      10:00    9   
 18 Sperry, Csaba              8 Albany Academy            6:51      10:00   10   
 19 Reamer, John               8 Schenectady               6:52      10:02   11   
 20 Curtain, Lucas             8 Schalmont                 6:57      10:08   12   
 21 Stearns, Kevin             8 Schalmont                 6:57      10:09   13   
 22 Madsen, Jan                7 Hawthorne Valley          7:00      10:14   14   
 23 Fish, Alex                 8 Cba                       7:06      10:22        
 24 Curtis, Jesse                Cohoes                    7:08      10:25        
 25 Williams, Andrew           8 Granville                 7:10      10:27        
 26 Gardner, Stuart            7 Greenville                7:13      10:32        
 27 Koch, Theodare             7 Hawthorne Valley          7:18      10:39   15   
 28 Doriski, Joshua            7 Schenectady               7:23      10:47   16   
 29 Gagliastri, Jacob          7 Mechanicville             7:32      11:00        
 30 Barnhill, Blake            7 Berlin                    7:34      11:02        
 31 Young, James               8 Corinth                   7:34      11:03   17   
 32 Griffin, Alex              8 R-C-S                     7:35      11:03        
 33 Lawrence, Matt             7 Corinth                   7:35      11:04   18   
 34 Sheffer, Zach              8 Corinth                   7:36      11:05   19   
 35 Becker, Lukas              7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo       7:36      11:05        
 36 Gabriel, Nick              7 Amsterdam                 7:39      11:10        
 37 Muller, Harley             7 Hawthorne Valley          7:41      11:13   20   
 38 Lydon, Brian               7 R-C-S                     7:42      11:14        
 39 Moore, Luke                7 Schenectady               7:44      11:18   21   
 40 Wedd, Rafael               8 Hawthorne Valley          7:48      11:23   22   
 41 Casper, Matt               8 Cohoes                    7:53      11:30        
 42 McKenna, John              8 Albany Academy            7:54      11:32   23   
 43 Nolin, Mike                8 Cohoes                    8:01      11:41        
 44 Keegan, Griffin            7 Albany Academy            8:03      11:45   24   
 45 Galuzka, Bailey            7 Corinth                   8:06      11:49   25   
 46 Gorman, Kyle               7 R-C-S                     8:07      11:51        
 47 Cole, Tyler                7 Amsterdam                 8:13      11:59        
 48 Muller, Jonathan           8 Galway                    8:20      12:09        
 49 Anderson, Kyle             7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo       8:22      12:13        
 50 McRoberts, Dylan           8 Albany Academy            8:23      12:14   26   
 51 Gregory, Dylan             7 Galway                    8:25      12:17        
 52 Kline, Jeff                7 Galway                    8:26      12:19        
 53 O'Brian, Aiden             7 Berlin                    8:27      12:20        
 54 Parker, David              7 Schenectady               8:29      12:23   27   
 55 Wu, Andy                   8 Albany Academy            8:36      12:33   28   
 56 Paries, Nick               8 Schalmont                 8:43      12:43   29   
 57 Chauvot, Alex              8 Berne-Knox-Westerlo       8:52      12:56        
 58 McQueeney, Harrison        7 Duanesburg                8:53      12:59        
 59 Staubach, Joey             7 Berne-Knox-Westerlo       8:59      13:07        
 60 Serafini, Danase           8 Cba                       9:11      13:25        
 61 Herbs, Steven              7 Catholic Central          9:12      13:26        
 62 Bosco, Keenan              7 Albany Academy           10:11      14:52        
 63 Schmitt, Billy             7 Schalmont                10:25      15:12   30   
 64 Freeman, Jared             8 Schalmont                10:26      15:13        
 65 Strait, Steven             7 Albany Academy           11:30      16:47        
 66 Pani, Arup                 8 Albany Academy           11:46      17:11        
 67 Madan, Alok                8 Albany Academy           11:59      17:29        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Schalmont                    37    2    3    7   12   13   29   30           
      Total Time:    49:05.00                                                     
         Average:     9:49.00                                                     
   2 Hawthorne Valley             63    5    9   14   15   20   22                
      Total Time:    51:47.00                                                     
         Average:    10:21.40                                                     
   3 Albany Academy               67    4    6   10   23   24   26   28           
      Total Time:    52:36.00                                                     
         Average:    10:31.20                                                     
   4 Schenectady Christian        76    1   11   16   21   27                     
      Total Time:    53:16.00                                                     
         Average:    10:39.20                                                     
   5 Corinth                      87    8   17   18   19   25                     
      Total Time:    54:59.00                                                     
         Average:    10:59.80    
                                                 
                               GALWAY XC INVIT - 9/29/2007                            
                                 BOB'S TREE FARM                                  
                                    GALWAY, NY                                    
                                
Event 5  Boys 2.82 Mile Run CC VAR DIV A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Zach              12 Albany Academy            5:23      15:10    1   
  2 Collier, Chris            11 Bethlehem                 5:25      15:16    2   
  3 Zaid, Yousef              12 Bethlehem                 5:29      15:27    3   
  4 Peterson, Pat             12 Gloversville              5:35      15:45        
  5 Crawford, Matt            10 Bethlehem                 5:38      15:51    4   
  6 Morrow, Mike              11 R-C-S                     5:38      15:54    5   
  7 Pettit, John              12 Albany                    5:41      16:00    6   
  8 Thane, Ian                12 Amsterdam                 5:46      16:14    7   
  9 O'Malley, Conor           12 Cba                       5:50      16:25    8   
 10 Schmitz-Morfe, Peter      10 Albany Academy            5:54      16:38    9   
 11 Muzio, Mike                9 Cohoes                    5:56      16:42   10   
 12 Cummings, Rick            11 Cba                       5:57      16:45   11   
 13 DiCaprio, Nick            11 Albany Academy            5:59      16:51   12   
 14 Buseck, Daeshan            8 Johnstown                 5:59      16:51   13   
 15 McCarthy, Anthony         12 Johnstown                 6:00      16:56   14   
 16 Palmerino, Dan            12 Amsterdam                 6:03      17:03   15   
 17 Andrews, Dallas           11 Waterloo                  6:04      17:04   16   
 18 Herbs, Chris              11 Catholic Central          6:04      17:07   17   
 19 Casper, Andrew            12 Cohoes                    6:06      17:10   18   
 20 Jung, Greg                12 Albany                    6:07      17:14   19   
 21 Nelson, Jon               10 Amsterdam                 6:08      17:16   20   
 22 Gates, Dashawn            11 Albany                    6:09      17:21   21   
 23 Barth, Peter              12 Albany                    6:10      17:21   22   
 24 Alston, Tom               11 Albany Academy            6:10      17:24   23   
 25 DeNeuville, Cameron       12 Amsterdam                 6:13      17:30   24   
 26 SotoMoya, Johnny          10 Cohoes                    6:13      17:30   25   
 27 Dias-Carlton, Grant       10 Albany                    6:14      17:34   26   
 28 Loughlin, Brian           10 Bethlehem                 6:14      17:35   27   
 29 Robinson, Martin          12 Albany                    6:15      17:36   28   
 30 Billings, Paul            12 Cohoes                    6:15      17:37   29   
 31 Conboy, Thomas            12 Albany                    6:16      17:39   30   
 32 Eddy, Griffy               9 R-C-S                     6:16      17:40   31   
 33 Curry, Steven              9 Catholic Central          6:17      17:42   32   
 34 Bielawa, Nick             10 Amsterdam                 6:19      17:47   33   
 35 Watras, Bryan             11 Amsterdam                 6:19      17:47   34   
 36 Quinn, Elias              12 Albany Academy            6:19      17:48   35   
 37 Grecco, Christian         10 R-C-S                     6:22      17:57   36   
 38 Martin, Charles           10 Bethlehem                 6:22      17:57   37   
 39 Van Buskirk, Brandon      11 Cohoes                    6:23      18:00   38   
 40 Lounello, Mark            11 Cba                       6:25      18:04   39   
 41 Albrecht, Matt            12 Gloversville              6:25      18:05        
 42 Owens, Patrick            10 Bethlehem                 6:25      18:05   40   
 43 Hynes, Andrew             10 Bethlehem                 6:27      18:10   41   
 44 Pinkerton, Darryl         11 Gloversville              6:29      18:15        
 45 Shepard, Collin           12 Cba                       6:31      18:21   42   
 46 McMillian, Andrew         11 Cohoes                    6:31      18:22   43   
 47 Vitale, Jim               12 Cba                       6:31      18:22   44   
 48 Boomhower, Brandon         9 R-C-S                     6:34      18:31   45   
 49 Bennett, Shawn             9 R-C-S                     6:35      18:34   46   
 50 Chaisson, Robert           9 Catholic Central          6:36      18:35   47   
 51 Naughter, John            12 Cba                       6:37      18:39   48   
 52 Lachgar, Safouane         11 Albany Academy            6:38      18:42   49   
 53 Schiesel, Matt            11 Cba                       6:39      18:43   50   
 54 LaClair, Matt             10 Albany Academy            6:41      18:50   51   
 55 Jodeit, Greg              12 Waterloo                  6:47      19:06   52   
 56 Horning, Mark             12 Johnstown                 6:47      19:08   53   
 57 Alesio, Nick              11 Cohoes                    6:56      19:31   54   
 58 Pollak, Kyle              10 Johnstown                 6:57      19:36   55   
 59 McFerran, Mike            11 Catholic Central          7:01      19:48   56   
 60 Gunderson, Jacob          11 Gloversville              7:02      19:50        
 61 Osborne, Devon            12 Waterloo                  7:03      19:52   57   
 62 Jodeit, Tyler              9 Waterloo                  7:06      20:00   58   
 63 Driscoll, Nolan           11 Catholic Central          7:12      20:18   59   
 64 Schessl, Nick             12 Waterloo                  7:20      20:41   60   
 65 Mitchell, Nick            12 Waterloo                  7:21      20:43   61   
 66 Kulman, Scott             10 R-C-S                     7:28      21:02   62   
 67 Hayner, Brendan           10 Johnstown                 7:38      21:32   63   
 68 Childs, Justin            12 Waterloo                  7:39      21:33   64   
 69 Setlow, Matt              10 Catholic Central          8:14      23:13   65   
 70 Russomanno, Mike           9 Catholic Central          8:15      23:14   66   
 71 McCallion, Conor          12 Catholic Central          8:44      24:37        
 72 Kuban, Alex               10 Johnstown                 8:45      24:39   67   
 73 Vair, Brian               10 Johnstown                12:02      33:56   68   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bethlehem                    73    2    3    4   27   37   40   41           
      Total Time:  1:22:06.00                                                     
         Average:    16:25.20                                                     
   2 Albany Academy               80    1    9   12   23   35   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:23:51.00                                                     
         Average:    16:46.20                                                     
   3 Albany                       94    6   19   21   22   26   28   30           
      Total Time:  1:25:30.00                                                     
         Average:    17:06.00                                                     
   4 Amsterdam                    99    7   15   20   24   33   34                
      Total Time:  1:25:50.00                                                     
         Average:    17:10.00                                                     
   5 Cohoes                      120   10   18   25   29   38   43   54           
      Total Time:  1:26:59.00                                                     
         Average:    17:23.80                                                     
   6 Cba                         144    8   11   39   42   44   48   50           
      Total Time:  1:27:57.00                                                     
         Average:    17:35.40                                                     
   7 R-C-S                       163    5   31   36   45   46   62                
      Total Time:  1:28:36.00                                                     
         Average:    17:43.20                                                     
   8 Johnstown                   198   13   14   53   55   63   67   68           
      Total Time:  1:34:03.00                                                     
         Average:    18:48.60                                                     
   9 Catholic Central            211   17   32   47   56   59   65   66           
      Total Time:  1:33:30.00                                                     
         Average:    18:42.00                                                     
  10 Waterloo                    243   16   52   57   58   60   61   64           
      Total Time:  1:36:43.00                                                     
         Average:    19:20.60                
                                     
                               GALWAY XC INVIT - 9/29/2007                            
                                 BOB'S TREE FARM                                  
                                    GALWAY, NY                                    
                               
 
Event 6  Boys 2.82 Mile Run CC VAR DIV B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Zak, Godfrey              11 Fonda-Fultonville         5:35      15:43    1   
  2 Ostoyich, Pat             11 Greenville                5:38      15:52        
  3 Urys, Jacob                9 Schenectady               5:38      15:52    2   
  4 McNamara, Jesse           11 Mayfield                  5:40      15:59    3   
  5 Gagliastri, Guerin        12 Mechanicville             5:42      16:04        
  6 Clements, Nate            11 Mechanicville             5:46      16:14        
  7 Best, Matthew             12 Galway                    5:46      16:14    4   
  8 Olehaf, Thomas            10 Hawthorne Valley          5:48      16:22    5   
  9 Cody, Shave               11 Fonda-Fultonville         5:49      16:24    6   
 10 Michael, Scott            10 Fonda-Fultonville         5:51      16:29    7   
 11 Boothroyd, Paul           12 Hawthorne Valley          5:52      16:31    8   
 12 Matt, Hoffman              9 Fonda-Fultonville         5:53      16:35    9   
 13 French, Alex              10 Berlin                    5:54      16:37   10   
 14 Ian, Chapin               12 Fonda-Fultonville         5:57      16:47   11   
 15 Ocean, Max                11 Hawthorne Valley          5:58      16:48   12   
 16 Miller, Brendan           11 Granville                 5:59      16:52   13   
 17 Krutz, Dave               10 Mayfield                  5:59      16:52   14   
 18 Murphy, Ryan              11 Duanesburg                6:01      16:58   15   
 19 Kenyon, Jack              12 Duanesburg                6:02      16:59   16   
 20 Brady, Connor             11 Schoharie                 6:03      17:02   17   
 21 Zigich, Nick              10 Stillwater                6:05      17:07        
 22 Michael, Guiffre          11 Fonda-Fultonville         6:05      17:10   18   
 23 Cody, Russell             11 Fonda-Fultonville         6:06      17:10   19   
 24 Hoyt, Connor              10 Berlin                    6:06      17:11   20   
 25 Test, Ryan                10 Mechanicville             6:06      17:12        
 26 Moore, Tim                11 Schenectady               6:07      17:15   21   
 27 Curtis, Sean              12 Corinth                   6:08      17:16   22   
 28 Brown, Doug               11 Mayfield                  6:08      17:17   23   
 29 Crist, James              10 Corinth                   6:08      17:17   24   
 30 Blain, Cody               12 Berlin                    6:09      17:19   25   
 31 Murphy, Christopher        9 Schenectady               6:09      17:20   26   
 32 McNamara, Jamie           11 Mayfield                  6:13      17:31   27   
 33 Viner, Erik               10 Berlin                    6:14      17:33   28   
 34 Palmer, Liew              11 Berlin                    6:18      17:44   29   
 35 Farano, Rocco             10 Berlin                    6:22      17:55   30   
 36 Archambeault, Andy        10 Duanesburg                6:22      17:57   31   
 37 Dudla, Austin             12 Stillwater                6:23      17:58        
 38 Bowersox, Cooper          11 Schoharie                 6:24      18:02   32   
 39 Jones, Sam                12 Mayfield                  6:25      18:05   33   
 40 Henderson, Magnus          8 Hawthorne Valley          6:26      18:08   34   
 41 Gipe, Chris               12 Corinth                   6:28      18:14   35   
 42 Ross, Tim                 12 Corinth                   6:29      18:15   36   
 43 Taft, Samuel              11 Schenectady               6:29      18:16   37   
 44 Hindes, Anthony           12 Berlin                    6:29      18:16   38   
 45 Doney, Westin             10 Catskill                  6:29      18:16   39   
 46 Frasier, Lance            10 Mayfield                  6:30      18:18   40   
 47 Ackley, Colby             11 Galway                    6:30      18:18   41   
 48 Glatt, Ezra               10 Hawthorne Valley          6:34      18:30   42   
 49 Keidong, Jake             11 Middleburgh               6:39      18:43   43   
 50 Scofield, Tyler           12 Schoharie                 6:41      18:51   44   
 51 Decker, Matt               9 Granville                 6:43      18:56   45   
 52 Urys, Jared               12 Schenectady               6:43      18:56   46   
 53 James, Jake               10 Duanesburg                6:44      18:59   47   
 54 Ellis, Tyler               9 Corinth                   6:45      19:02   48   
 55 Hurn, Cory                11 Middleburgh               6:46      19:03   49   
 56 Larsen, Scott             11 Catskill                  6:46      19:05   50   
 57 McClellan, Tom             9 Mayfield                  6:48      19:09   51   
 58 Gasparini, Aaron          11 Catskill                  6:53      19:23   52   
 59 Sira, Dave                 8 Catskill                  6:53      19:23   53   
 60 Lewis, Ron                10 Galway                    6:53      19:24   54   
 61 Geisler, Tobias            8 Hawthorne Valley          6:54      19:26   55   
 62 Newkirk, Nate              8 Catskill                  6:54      19:27   56   
 63 Young, Matt               10 Corinth                   6:54      19:27   57   
 64 Bivona, Chris             11 Duanesburg                6:54      19:28   58   
 65 Lyman, Geoff              10 Stillwater                6:55      19:30        
 66 LeClair, Davin            11 Corinth                   6:56      19:31   59   
 67 Tavenner, Samuel          12 Schoharie                 6:59      19:40   60   
 68 Stangle, Collin           10 Mechanicville             6:59      19:41        
 69 Schultz, Tyler            10 Schoharie                 7:00      19:42   61   
 70 Davidson, Taylor          10 Granville                 7:00      19:43   62   
 71 Macpherson, Scott         10 Greenville                7:06      20:00        
 72 Rathbun, Thorn            12 Granville                 7:08      20:06   63   
 73 Desmond, MacKenzie        11 Schoharie                 7:09      20:10   64   
 74 Flint, Brett               7 Amsterdam                 7:10      20:11        
 75 Kelley, Christopher       11 Schoharie                 7:13      20:19   65   
 76 Saltsman, Jacob           11 Galway                    7:14      20:22   66   
 77 Mejia, Daniel             11 Hawthorne Valley          7:19      20:36   67   
 78 Pelzer, Michael           12 Galway                    7:23      20:49   68   
 79 Misciagna, Santo           9 Middleburgh               7:24      20:51   69   
 80 Moore, Andrew              9 Schenectady               7:26      20:57   70   
 81 Bobrick, Kevin             9 Greenville                7:31      21:10        
 82 Dieckert, Jon             11 Granville                 7:33      21:18   71   
 83 Guest, Pat                10 Middleburgh               7:42      21:41   72   
 84 Murphy, Tom               12 Catskill                  7:47      21:56   73   
 85 Holcomb, Andrew           12 Granville                 8:04      22:43   74   
 86 Collins, Keith            12 Stillwater                8:08      22:56        
 87 Haskins, Brendan           9 Granville                 9:17      26:10   75   
 88 Keidong, Eli               9 Middleburgh               9:20      26:19   76   
 89 Valenta, Nick              9 Galway                   12:06      34:07   77   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fonda-Fultonville            34    1    6    7    9   11   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:21:58.00                                                     
         Average:    16:23.60                                                     
   2 Mayfield                    100    3   14   23   27   33   40   51           
      Total Time:  1:25:44.00                                                     
         Average:    17:08.80                                                     
   3 Hawthorne Valley            101    5    8   12   34   42   55   67           
      Total Time:  1:26:19.00                                                     
         Average:    17:15.80                                                     
   4 Berlin                      112   10   20   25   28   29   30   38           
      Total Time:  1:26:24.00                                                     
         Average:    17:16.80                                                     
   5 Schenectady Christian       132    2   21   26   37   46   70                
      Total Time:  1:27:39.00                                                     
         Average:    17:31.80                                                     
   6 Corinth                     165   22   24   35   36   48   57   59           
      Total Time:  1:30:04.00                                                     
         Average:    18:00.80                                                     
   7 Duanesburg                  167   15   16   31   47   58                     
      Total Time:  1:30:21.00                                                     
         Average:    18:04.20                                                     
   8 Schoharie                   214   17   32   44   60   61   64   65           
      Total Time:  1:33:17.00                                                     
         Average:    18:39.40                                                     
   9 Galway                      233    4   41   54   66   68   77                
      Total Time:  1:35:07.00                                                     
         Average:    19:01.40                                                     
  10 Catskill                    250   39   50   52   53   56   73                
      Total Time:  1:35:34.00                                                     
         Average:    19:06.80                                                     
  11 Granville                   254   13   45   62   63   71   74   75           
      Total Time:  1:36:55.00                                                     
         Average:    19:23.00                                                     
  12 Middleburgh                 309   43   49   69   72   76                     
      Total Time:  1:46:37.00                                                     
         Average:    21:19.40   
 
  
                                      GALWAY XC INVIT - 9/29/2007
                                            BOB'S TREE FARM
                                               GALWAY, NY
                                                Results
  Event 6  Boys 2.82 MERGED RESULTS
  =======================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Nelson, Zach              12 Albany Academy        15:09.89    1
    2 Collier, Chris            11 Bethlehem             15:15.51    2
    3 Zaid, Yousef              12 Bethlehem             15:26.44    3
    4 Zak, Godfrey              11 Fonda-Fultonville     15:42.89    4
    5 Peterson, Pat             12 Gloversville          15:44.59
    6 Crawford, Matt            10 Bethlehem             15:50.68    5
    7 Ostoyich, Pat             11 Greenville            15:51.41
    8 Urys, Jacob                9 Schenectady           15:51.86    6
    9 Morrow, Mike              11 R-C-S                 15:53.10    7
   10 McNamara, Jesse           11 Mayfield              15:58.14    8
   11 Pettit, John              12 Albany                15:59.48    9
   12 Gagliastri, Guerin        12 Mechanicville         16:03.34
   13 Clements, Nate            11 Mechanicville         16:13.09
   14 Best, Matthew             12 Galway                16:13.44   10
   15 Thane, Ian                12 Amsterdam             16:13.78   11
   16 Olehaf, Thomas            10 Hawthorne Valley      16:21.20   12
   17 Cody, Shave               11 Fonda-Fultonville     16:23.05   13
   18 O'Malley, Conor           12 Cba                   16:24.32   14
   19 Michael, Scott            10 Fonda-Fultonville     16:28.83   15
   20 Boothroyd, Paul           12 Hawthorne Valley      16:30.04   16
   21 Matt, Hoffman              9 Fonda-Fultonville     16:34.75   17
   22 French, Alex              10 Berlin                16:36.55   18
   23 Schmitz-Morfe, Peter      10 Albany Academy        16:37.52   19
   24 Muzio, Mike                9 Cohoes                16:41.34   20
   25 Cummings, Rick            11 Cba                   16:44.66   21
   26 Ian, Chapin               12 Fonda-Fultonville     16:46.64   22
   27 Ocean, Max                11 Hawthorne Valley      16:47.39   23
   28 DiCaprio, Nick            11 Albany Academy        16:50.23   24
   29 Buseck, Daeshan            8 Johnstown             16:50.67   25
   30 Miller, Brendan           11 Granville             16:51.34   26
   31 Krutz, Dave               10 Mayfield              16:51.98   27
   32 McCarthy, Anthony         12 Johnstown             16:55.11   28
   33 Murphy, Ryan              11 Duanesburg            16:57.43   29
   34 Kenyon, Jack              12 Duanesburg            16:58.11   30
   35 Brady, Connor             11 Schoharie             17:01.14   31
   36 Palmerino, Dan            12 Amsterdam             17:02.90   32
   37 Andrews, Dallas           11 Waterloo              17:03.96   33
   38 Herbs, Chris              11 Catholic Central      17:06.04   34
   39 Zigich, Nick              10 Stillwater            17:06.98
   40 Michael, Guiffre          11 Fonda-Fultonville     17:09.19   35
   41 Casper, Andrew            12 Cohoes                17:09.47   36
   42 Cody, Russell             11 Fonda-Fultonville     17:09.73   37
   43 Hoyt, Connor              10 Berlin                17:10.17   38
   44 Test, Ryan                10 Mechanicville         17:11.61
   45 Jung, Greg                12 Albany                17:13.99   39
   46 Moore, Tim                11 Schenectady           17:14.48   40
   47 Nelson, Jon               10 Amsterdam             17:15.32   41
   48 Curtis, Sean              12 Corinth               17:15.62   42
   49 Brown, Doug               11 Mayfield              17:16.12   43
   50 Crist, James              10 Corinth               17:16.54   44
   51 Blain, Cody               12 Berlin                17:18.85   45
   52 Murphy, Christopher        9 Schenectady           17:19.87   46
   53 Gates, Dashawn            11 Albany                17:20.23   47
   54 Barth, Peter              12 Albany                17:20.94   48
   55 Alston, Tom               11 Albany Academy        17:23.36   49
   56 DeNeuville, Cameron       12 Amsterdam             17:29.17   50
   57 SotoMoya, Johnny          10 Cohoes                17:29.77   51
   58 McNamara, Jamie           11 Mayfield              17:30.21   52
   59 Viner, Erik               10 Berlin                17:32.12   53
   60 Dias-Carlton, Grant       10 Albany                17:33.54   54
   61 Loughlin, Brian           10 Bethlehem             17:34.53   55
   62 Robinson, Martin          12 Albany                17:35.16   56
   63 Billings, Paul            12 Cohoes                17:36.32   57
   64 Conboy, Thomas            12 Albany                17:38.53   58
   65 Eddy, Griffy               9 R-C-S                 17:39.89   59
   66 Curry, Steven              9 Catholic Central      17:41.84   60
   67 Palmer, Liew              11 Berlin                17:43.42   61
   68 Bielawa, Nick             10 Amsterdam             17:46.01   62
   69 Watras, Bryan             11 Amsterdam             17:46.61   63
   70 Quinn, Elias              12 Albany Academy        17:47.69   64
   71 Farano, Rocco             10 Berlin                17:54.86   65
   72 Archambeault, Andy        10 Duanesburg            17:56.36   66
   73 Grecco, Christian         10 R-C-S                 17:56.37   67
   74 Martin, Charles           10 Bethlehem             17:56.92   68
   75 Dudla, Austin             12 Stillwater            17:58.00
   76 Van Buskirk, Brandon      11 Cohoes                17:59.13   69
   77 Bowersox, Cooper          11 Schoharie             18:01.75   70
   78 Lounello, Mark            11 Cba                   18:03.59   71
   79 Albrecht, Matt            12 Gloversville          18:04.09
   80 Jones, Sam                12 Mayfield              18:04.67   72
   81 Owens, Patrick            10 Bethlehem             18:04.71   73
   82 Henderson, Magnus          8 Hawthorne Valley      18:07.05   74
   83 Hynes, Andrew             10 Bethlehem             18:09.75   75
   84 Gipe, Chris               12 Corinth               18:13.61   76
   85 Ross, Tim                 12 Corinth               18:14.55   77
   86 Pinkerton, Darryl         11 Gloversville          18:14.76
   87 Taft, Samuel              11 Schenectady           18:15.10   78
   88 Hindes, Anthony           12 Berlin                18:15.50   79
   89 Doney, Westin             10 Catskill              18:15.96   80
   90 Frasier, Lance            10 Mayfield              18:17.49   81
   91 Ackley, Colby             11 Galway                18:17.81   82
   92 Shepard, Collin           12 Cba                   18:20.67   83
   93 McMillian, Andrew         11 Cohoes                18:21.38   84
   94 Vitale, Jim               12 Cba                   18:21.85   85
   95 Glatt, Ezra               10 Hawthorne Valley      18:29.41   86
   96 Boomhower, Brandon         9 R-C-S                 18:30.32   87
   97 Bennett, Shawn             9 R-C-S                 18:33.78   88
   98 Chaisson, Robert           9 Catholic Central      18:34.52   89
   99 Naughter, John            12 Cba                   18:38.35   90
  100 Lachgar, Safouane         11 Albany Academy        18:41.62   91
  101 Schiesel, Matt            11 Cba                   18:42.56   92
  102 Keidong, Jake             11 Middleburgh           18:43.00   93
  103 LaClair, Matt             10 Albany Academy        18:49.37   94
  104 Scofield, Tyler           12 Schoharie             18:50.37   95
  105 Decker, Matt               9 Granville             18:55.29   96
  106 Urys, Jared               12 Schenectady           18:55.73   97
  107 James, Jake               10 Duanesburg            18:58.76   98
  108 Ellis, Tyler               9 Corinth               19:01.46   99
  109 Hurn, Cory                11 Middleburgh           19:02.93  100
  110 Larsen, Scott             11 Catskill              19:04.73  101
  111 Jodeit, Greg              12 Waterloo              19:05.31  102
  112 Horning, Mark             12 Johnstown             19:07.07  103
  113 McClellan, Tom             9 Mayfield              19:08.85  104
  114 Gasparini, Aaron          11 Catskill              19:22.39  105
  115 Sira, Dave                 8 Catskill              19:22.99  106
  116 Lewis, Ron                10 Galway                19:24.00  107
  117 Geisler, Tobias            8 Hawthorne Valley      19:25.03  108
  118 Newkirk, Nate              8 Catskill              19:26.03  109
  119 Young, Matt               10 Corinth               19:26.65  110
  120 Bivona, Chris             11 Duanesburg            19:27.11  111
  121 Lyman, Geoff              10 Stillwater            19:29.16
  122 Alesio, Nick              11 Cohoes                19:30.55  112
  123 LeClair, Davin            11 Corinth               19:30.58  113
  124 Pollak, Kyle              10 Johnstown             19:35.25  114
  125 Tavenner, Samuel          12 Schoharie             19:39.20  115
  126 Stangle, Collin           10 Mechanicville         19:40.52
  127 Schultz, Tyler            10 Schoharie             19:41.75  116
  128 Davidson, Taylor          10 Granville             19:42.14  117
  129 McFerran, Mike            11 Catholic Central      19:47.14  118
  130 Gunderson, Jacob          11 Gloversville          19:49.82
  131 Osborne, Devon            12 Waterloo              19:51.79  119
  132 Macpherson, Scott         10 Greenville            19:59.21
  133 Jodeit, Tyler              9 Waterloo              19:59.60  120
  134 Rathbun, Thorn            12 Granville             20:05.09  121
  135 Desmond, MacKenzie        11 Schoharie             20:09.16  122
  136 Flint, Brett               7 Amsterdam             20:10.19  123
  137 Driscoll, Nolan           11 Catholic Central      20:17.46  124
  138 Kelley, Christopher       11 Schoharie             20:18.59  125
  139 Saltsman, Jacob           11 Galway                20:21.89  126
  140 Mejia, Daniel             11 Hawthorne Valley      20:35.65  127
  141 Schessl, Nick             12 Waterloo              20:40.41  128
  142 Mitchell, Nick            12 Waterloo              20:42.73  129
  143 Pelzer, Michael           12 Galway                20:48.75  130
  144 Misciagna, Santo           9 Middleburgh           20:50.21  131
  145 Moore, Andrew              9 Schenectady           20:56.13  132
  146 Kulman, Scott             10 R-C-S                 21:01.60  133
  147 Bobrick, Kevin             9 Greenville            21:09.55
  148 Dieckert, Jon             11 Granville             21:17.16  134
  149 Hayner, Brendan           10 Johnstown             21:31.14  135
  150 Childs, Justin            12 Waterloo              21:32.05  136
  151 Guest, Pat                10 Middleburgh           21:40.05  137
  152 Murphy, Tom               12 Catskill              21:55.81  138
  153 Holcomb, Andrew           12 Granville             22:42.92  139
  154 Collins, Keith            12 Stillwater            22:55.39
  155 Setlow, Matt              10 Catholic Central      23:12.11  140
  156 Russomanno, Mike           9 Catholic Central      23:13.67  141
  157 McCallion, Conor          12 Catholic Central      24:36.59
  158 Kuban, Alex               10 Johnstown             24:38.19  142
  159 Haskins, Brendan           9 Granville             26:10.00  143
  160 Keidong, Eli               9 Middleburgh           26:19.00  144
  161 Vair, Brian               10 Johnstown             33:56.00  145
  162 Valenta, Nick              9 Galway                34:07.00  146
 
                                     Team Scores
  =================================================================================
  Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
  =================================================================================
     1 Fonda-Fultonville            71    4   13   15   17   22   35   37
        Total Time:  1:21:56.16
           Average:    16:23.24
     2 Bethlehem                   133    2    3    5   55   68   73   75
        Total Time:  1:22:04.08
           Average:    16:24.82
     3 Albany Academy              157    1   19   24   49   64   91   94
        Total Time:  1:23:48.69
           Average:    16:45.74
     4 Amsterdam                   196   11   32   41   50   62   63  123
        Total Time:  1:25:47.18
           Average:    17:09.44
     5 Albany                      197    9   39   47   48   54   56   58
        Total Time:  1:25:28.18
           Average:    17:05.64
     6 Mayfield                    202    8   27   43   52   72   81  104
        Total Time:  1:25:41.12
           Average:    17:08.23
     7 Hawthorne Valley            211   12   16   23   74   86  108  127
        Total Time:  1:26:15.09
           Average:    17:15.02
     8 Berlin                      215   18   38   45   53   61   65   79
        Total Time:  1:26:21.11
           Average:    17:16.23
     9 Cohoes                      233   20   36   51   57   69   84  112
        Total Time:  1:26:56.03
           Average:    17:23.21
    10 Schenectady Christian       267    6   40   46   78   97  132
        Total Time:  1:27:37.04
           Average:    17:31.41
    11 Cba                         274   14   21   71   83   85   90   92
        Total Time:  1:27:55.09
           Average:    17:35.02
    12 R-C-S                       308    7   59   67   87   88  133
        Total Time:  1:28:33.46
           Average:    17:42.70
    13 Duanesburg                  334   29   30   66   98  111
        Total Time:  1:30:17.77
           Average:    18:03.56
    14 Corinth                     338   42   44   76   77   99  110  113
        Total Time:  1:30:01.78
           Average:    18:00.36
    15 Johnstown                   405   25   28  103  114  135  142  145
        Total Time:  1:33:59.24
           Average:    18:47.85
    16 Catholic Central            425   34   60   89  118  124  140  141
        Total Time:  1:33:27.00
           Average:    18:41.40
    17 Schoharie                   427   31   70   95  115  116  122  125
        Total Time:  1:33:14.21
           Average:    18:38.85
    18 Galway                      455   10   82  107  126  130  146
        Total Time:  1:35:05.89
           Average:    19:01.18
    19 Granville                   494   26   96  117  121  134  139  143
        Total Time:  1:36:51.02
           Average:    19:22.21
    20 Catskill                    501   80  101  105  106  109  138
        Total Time:  1:35:32.11
           Average:    19:06.42
    21 Waterloo                    502   33  102  119  120  128  129  136
        Total Time:  1:36:41.07
           Average:    19:20.22
    22 Middleburgh                 605   93  100  131  137  144
        Total Time:  1:46:35.19
           Average:    21:19.04
 
                                                  
                               GALWAY XC INVIT - 9/29/2007                            
                                 BOB'S TREE FARM                                  
                                    GALWAY, NY                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Mixed 2.82 Mile Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                   
  1 Johnson, Deborah           9 Amsterdam                 7:39      21:33    1   
  2 Haight, Topanga            9 Galway                    7:49      22:01        
  3 Paris, Kelly               9 Amsterdam                 7:56      22:21    2   
  4 Poulin, Ashley            12 Amsterdam                 8:04      22:45    3   
  5 Pettit, Alexa              9 Albany                    8:15      23:14        
  6 Rivera, Samantha          11 Amsterdam                 8:21      23:33    4   
  7 Parmalee, Meredith        11 Albany                    8:40      24:25        
  8 Smith, Alexis              9 Schoharie                 8:54      25:05        
  9 Dominiak, Emily            9 Albany                    8:54      25:06        
 10 Borden, Paige             11 Catholic Central          9:02      25:27    5   
 11 Meehan, McKenzie          11 Amsterdam                 9:06      25:40    6   
 12 Parmenter, Rebecca         9 Cohoes                    9:17      26:10        
 13 Fancher, Zoe               9 Gloversville              9:18      26:13        
 14 Russomanno, Catherine     11 Catholic Central          9:27      26:38    7   
 15 Hulbert, Nicole           12 Catskill                  9:32      26:53        
 16 Spencer, Gabby            10 Amsterdam                 9:34      26:58    8   
 17 Doyle, Meg                 9 Catholic Central          9:44      27:25    9   
 18 Wiltbank, Jennifer        12 Catskill                  9:50      27:43        
 19 Jodeit, Brielle            9 Waterloo                 10:10      28:38        
 20 Uline, Jesse               9 Galway                   10:10      28:40        
 21 Boyer, Kristen            11 Duanesburg               10:29      29:32        
 22 Smith, Alex               10 Catholic Central         10:54      30:43   10   
 23 Jones, Rachel              9 Catholic Central         10:54      30:44   11   
 24 Caminiti, Kayleigh        12 Amsterdam                11:09      31:26   12  
 
Results - Men                                                                     
  1 Martin, Luke              12 Bethlehem                 5:56      16:44    1   
  2 Germano, Philo             9 Albany                    5:59      16:52    2   
  3 Simeone, Matt             11 Bethlehem                 6:13      17:30    3   
  4 Tyler, Angioli             9 Fonda-Fultonville         6:17      17:42    4   
  5 Jared, Zaetz              11 Fonda-Fultonville         6:17      17:43    5   
  6 Omijah, Piening            9 Fonda-Fultonville         6:20      17:51    6   
  7 Kyle, Geniti              11 Fonda-Fultonville         6:21      17:53    7   
  8 Seiler, Max               10 Bethlehem                 6:26      18:07    8   
  9 Wukitsch, David            9 Bethlehem                 6:29      18:15    9   
 10 Morse, Brendan            12 Albany                    6:31      18:21   10   
 11 Platt, Bill               11 Amsterdam                 6:34      18:30   11   
 12 Dixon, Connor             12 Albany                    6:34      18:31   12   
 13 Friedman, Harry           12 Albany                    6:35      18:34   13   
 14 Mirando, Brian            12 Amsterdam                 6:36      18:36   14   
 15 Zeh, Jarrett               9 Albany Academy            6:37      18:39   15   
 16 Goldsmith-Rooney, Ian     11 Bethlehem                 6:38      18:43   16   
 17 Michael, Marinello        12 Bethlehem                 6:39      18:44   17   
 18 Bamba, Scott              10 Berlin                    6:40      18:46        
 19 Gialanella, Aaron          9 Albany                    6:40      18:47   18   
 20 Morris, Justin            11 Albany                    6:40      18:47   19   
 21 Petro, Chris              10 Cba                       6:41      18:50   20   
 22 Benware, Charles          10 Bethlehem                 6:42      18:52   21   
 23 Simard, Schuyler          10 Bethlehem                 6:42      18:53        
 24 Fishbein, Benjamin         9 Bethlehem                 6:43      18:55        
 25 Wukitsch, Erik            12 Bethlehem                 6:43      18:55        
 26 Barnett, Tim              12 Amsterdam                 6:44      18:59   22   
 27 Sanchez, Keenan           10 Bethlehem                 6:46      19:03        
 28 DiCaprio, Kyle            12 Albany Academy            6:47      19:06   23   
 29 McCartan, Billy            9 Bethlehem                 6:47      19:06        
 30 Neuls, Eric               10 Amsterdam                 6:48      19:09   24   
 31 Hoard, Doug               10 Berlin                    6:49      19:13        
 32 Cosgrove, Robert          11 Albany                    6:52      19:20   25   
 33 Machabee, Keither          9 Bethlehem                 6:52      19:22        
 34 Kreplin, Dan              12 Amsterdam                 6:55      19:29   26   
 35 Ferry, Connor             10 Cba                       6:57      19:35   27   
 36 Jesse, Mars               10 Fonda-Fultonville         6:58      19:37   28   
 37 Standish, Jay             10 Albany Academy            6:59      19:40   29   
 38 Jimmy, Westman             9 Fonda-Fultonville         6:59      19:40   30   
 39 Kalet, Charles             9 Bethlehem                 7:01      19:46        
 40 Wagner, Neil              10 Bethlehem                 7:02      19:49        
 41 Nichols, Brook            10 Albany                    7:03      19:52        
 42 Rock, Brendan             12 Cba                       7:05      19:57   31   
 43 Badolato, Ryan            12 Bethlehem                 7:05      19:59        
 44 Pawlik, Trevor            12 Amsterdam                 7:06      20:00   32   
 45 Reynolds, Nick             9 R-C-S                     7:06      20:01        
 46 Valachovic, Greg          11 Mayfield                  7:07      20:02   33   
 47 Armbruster, Connor         9 Bethlehem                 7:07      20:03        
 48 Napierski, Andrew          9 Bethlehem                 7:08      20:07        
 49 Castro, Dan               11 Amsterdam                 7:09      20:09   34   
 50 Trombly, Zach             12 Albany Academy            7:09      20:10   35   
 51 Hanley, Ryan               9 Bethlehem                 7:10      20:11        
 52 Purtell, Patrick           9 Amsterdam                 7:10      20:13        
 53 Young, Mike               11 Mayfield                  7:12      20:18   36   
 54 Tyler, Dobbs              11 Fonda-Fultonville         7:14      20:22   37   
 55 Harley, Redlin            12 Fonda-Fultonville         7:14      20:24        
 56 Laccetti, William         10 Albany                    7:15      20:27        
 57 Adkins, Mark              10 Albany Academy            7:17      20:32   38   
 58 Hopper, Philip             9 Bethlehem                 7:19      20:36        
 59 McLaren, Alex             10 Bethlehem                 7:19      20:37        
 60 Patti, Michael            10 Bethlehem                 7:20      20:40        
 61 Centofranchi, Jake        12 Albany Academy            7:21      20:42   39   
 62 Bundy, Alex               10 Catskill                  7:21      20:44        
 63 Morgan, Evan               9 Galway                    7:22      20:44        
 64 Houghtaling, Tim          10 R-C-S                     7:22      20:46        
 65 Considine, David           9 Bethlehem                 7:23      20:48        
 66 Quandt, Peter             11 Schoharie                 7:24      20:50        
 67 Shurbert, Ian             11 Albany Academy            7:26      20:58   40   
 68 Driscoll, Conor            9 Albany                    7:27      20:58        
 69 Henzler, Jon               9 Schoharie                 7:27      20:59        
 70 Vijay, Murthy             12 Bethlehem                 7:27      21:00        
 71 Tolmie, Ian               11 Albany Academy            7:31      21:11        
 72 Hermann, Connor           10 Albany Academy            7:31      21:12        
 73 Freier, Tim               12 Waterloo                  7:32      21:12        
 74 Pickett, Josiah           12 Albany                    7:32      21:15        
 75 Riley, Patrick            10 Cba                       7:33      21:15   41   
 76 Wukitsch, Julian          12 Bethlehem                 7:34      21:20        
 77 Rock, Kieran               9 Cba                       7:35      21:21   42   
 78 Pettit, Alex               9 Cba                       7:35      21:24   43   
 79 LaVigne, Jack              9 Bethlehem                 7:36      21:25        
 80 Coughlin, Ed               9 Catskill                  7:36      21:26        
 81 Mesick, Dallas            10 Duanesburg                7:38      21:30        
 82 Groenwegen, Philip         9 Bethlehem                 7:39      21:32        
 83 Williams, Paris            9 Albany                    7:42      21:41        
 84 Bryant, James             11 Schoharie                 7:45      21:51        
 85 Tangney, Kyle             11 Catskill                  7:46      21:53        
 86 Booker, Steven             9 Bethlehem                 7:46      21:53        
 87 Alejandro, Ian             9 Amsterdam                 7:48      22:00        
 88 O'Neill, Eamonn           10 Bethlehem                 7:49      22:03        
 89 Steele, Tom                9 Mayfield                  7:50      22:04   44   
 90 Lachanski, Jared           9 Duanesburg                7:50      22:05        
 91 Downey, Tom               10 R-C-S                     7:57      22:24        
 92 Burman, Tyler             11 Schoharie                 8:01      22:35        
 93 Waldron, Pella             9 Hawthorne Valley          8:03      22:40        
 94 Tatun, Tom                12 Amsterdam                 8:03      22:41        
 95 Mapes, Jon                12 Cohoes                    8:04      22:44        
 96 Turo, Josh                 9 Amsterdam                 8:06      22:51        
 97 Yanover, Max              12 Albany Academy            8:10      23:02        
 98 Liebenow, Lyle            12 Berlin                    8:10      23:02        
 99 Chan, Damien              12 Albany Academy            8:27      23:50        
100 Militar, Alex             10 Albany Academy            8:28      23:52        
101 Mormando, Lucas            9 Mayfield                  8:31      24:01   45   
102 Bridge, Shaun             12 Mayfield                  8:39      24:23   46   
103 Grace, Cole                9 Bethlehem                 8:51      24:56        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
 Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Bethlehem                    37    1    3    8    9   16   17   21           
      Total Time:  1:29:19.00                                                     
         Average:    17:51.80                                                     
   2 Fonda-Fultonville            50    4    5    6    7   28   30   37           
      Total Time:  1:30:46.00                                                     
         Average:    18:09.20                                                     
   3 Albany                       55    2   10   12   13   18   19   25           
      Total Time:  1:31:05.00                                                     
         Average:    18:13.00                                                     
   4 Amsterdam                    97   11   14   22   24   26   32   34           
      Total Time:  1:34:43.00                                                     
         Average:    18:56.60                                                     
   5 Albany Academy              140   15   23   29   35   38   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:38:07.00                                                     
         Average:    19:37.40                                                     
   6 Cba                         161   20   27   31   41   42   43                
      Total Time:  1:40:58.00                                                     
         Average:    20:11.60                                                     
   7 Mayfield                    204   33   36   44   45   46                     
      Total Time:  1:50:48.00                                                     
         Average:    22:09.60                                                     
 Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Amsterdam                    16    1    2    3    4    6    8   12           
      Total Time:  1:55:52.00                                                     
         Average:    23:10.40                                                     
   2 Catholic Central             42    5    7    9   10   11                     
      Total Time:  2:20:57.00                                                     
         Average:    28:11.40