OUTDOOR

OUTDOOR 2013 RESULTS

ADIR ASSOC MASTERS/OPEN CHAMPS                    6/22    SCHUYLERVILLE HS

ADIR ASSOC JO CHAMPS                                              6/22  SCHUYLERVILLE HS

WARWICK VALLEY FAST TIMES INVITE                  5/28    WARWICK VALLEY

WM F EDDY INVITATIONAL                                        5/18    SCHENECTADY

PATROON CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS            5/15    TACONIC HILLS

COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS                  5/14      ICHABOD CRANE

JOHNSTOWN INVITE                                                    5/11      JOHNSTOWN

SOUTH JEFFERSON INVITE                                         5/11      ADAMS CENTER

QUEENSBURY INVITE                                                  5/11       QUEENSBURY

ROME LADIES INVITE                                                   5/4        ROME FREE ACADEMY

HUDSON FALLS INVITATIONAL                               4/27        HUDSON FALLS

LITTLE 3 CHAMPS                                                         4/20       WILLIAMS COLLEGE

BETHLEHEM LADY EAGLES INVITE                          4/20        BETHLEHEM

LOU COOK-PETER De STAFANO RELAYS                4/19       PROCTOR,

MT HOLYOKE SPRING FLING                                      3 30       MT HOLYOKE COLLEGE

OUTDOOR 2012 RESULTS

ADIR ASSOC MASTERS/OPEN CHAMPS                    6/23  SHENENEDEHOWA HS

ADIR ASSOC JO CHAMPS                                              6/23  SHENEDEDEHOWA HS

WARWICK VALLEY FAST TIMES                                  5/29 WARWICK VALLEY

WM F EDDY INVITE                                                         5/19  SCHENECTADY

SCHUYLERVILLE CLASSIC                                            5/18  SCHUYLERVILE

PATROON CONF CHAMPS                                             5/17  TACONIC HILLS

WASAREN LEAGUE CHAMPS                                        5/16  SCHUYLERVILLE

COLONIAL COUNCIL LEAGUE CHAMPS                    5/16   ICHABOD CRANE

SOUTH JEFFERSON INVITE                                            5/12   SOUTH JEFFERSON

QUEENSBURY INVITE                                                      5/12  QUEENSBURY

ROME GIRLS INVITE                                                         5/5   ROME FREE ACADEMY

HUDSON FALLS INVITE                                                   4/28  HUDSON FALLS

BETHLEHEM LADY EAGLES FLEET FEET INVITE        4/21   BETHLEHEM

JOHN ARCO INVITE                                                          4/21   BALDWINSVILLE

TULLY GIRLS INVITE                                                        4/20  TULLY

BALLSTON SPA INVITE                                                   4/14   BALLSTON SPA

OUTDOOR 2011 RESULTS

WARWICK VALLEY FAST TIMES RELAYS                    5/31  WARWICK VALLEY

COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS                        5/23  RAVENA

BERKSHIRE LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                         5/21   LITCHFIELD, CT

71'ST ANNUAL WM F EDDY INVITE                                5/21    SCHENECTADY

SCHUYLERVILLE CLASSIC                                                5/20    SCHUYLERVILLE

PATROON CONF CHAMPIONSHIPS                                5/19    TACONIC HILLS

WASAREN LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                            5/18    SCHUYLERVILLE

QUEENSBURY INVIT                                                          5/14        QUEENSBURY

AMERICA EAST CONF MENS CHAMPS                          5/7-8      UMBC

AMERICA EAST CONF WOMENS CHAMPS                   5/7-8      UMBC

SOUTH JEFFERSON INVITE BOYS                                  5/7       SOUTH JEFFERSON                     

SCHENECTADY INVITE BOYS                                         5/5        SCHENECTADY

SCHENECTADY INVITE GIRLS                                        5/3       SCHENECTADY

HUDSON FALLS INVITE                                                    4/30        HUDSON FALLS

ITHACA RELAYS                                                                4/30        ITHACA

ALBANY VC CONN MEN                                                  4/23      U ALBANY

7'TH ANNUAL FLEET FEET LADIES INVITATIONAL    4/16        BETHLEHEM

OUTDOOR 2010 RESULTS

EMPIRE STATE GAMES                                                     7/22-24 UNIV AT BUFFALO

EMPIRE STATE GAMES  MASTERS                                 7/23-24  ERIE COMMUNITY COLLEGE

ADIRONDACK REGION ESG TRIALS                             6/18-19 QUEENSBURY

16'TH ANNUAL WARWICK FAST TIMES                        6/1    WARWICK VALLEY

BERKSHIRE LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                         5/22   LITCHFIELD, CT

LANSINGBURGH INVITE                                                    5/21    LANSINGBURGH

WASAREN LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                            5/19    GREENWICH

COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS                        5/18    LANSINGBURGH

70'TH ANNUAL WM F EDDY INVITE                                5/15    UNION COLLEGE

SCHUYLERVILLE CLASSIC                                                5/14    GREENWICH

PATROON CONF CHAMPIONSHIPS                                5/13    TACONIC HILLS

QUEENSBURY INVIT                                                          5/8        QUEENSBURY

ITHACA RELAYS                                                                4/30        ITHACA

U ALBANY UTECH (JAMACIA) FRIENDSHIOP MEET   4/26       UNIV AT ALBANY

HUDSON FALLS INVITE                                                    4/24        HUDSON FALLS

LITTLE 3 CHAMPIONSHIPS                                               4/17        WILLIAMS COLLEGE

5'TH ANNUAL FLEET FEET LADIES INVITATIONAL    4/17        BETHLEHEM

SCHUYLERVILLE-WHITEHALL-STILLWATER               4/13        SCHUYLERVILLE

MT HOLYOKE INVITATIONAL                                         4/3        MT HOLYOKE COLLEGE

OUTDOOR 2009 RESULTS

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS    7/25-26  QUEENSBURY

USATF EAST REGION CLUB CHAMPS                          7/5     ICHABOD CRANE

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR INDEPENDENCE OPEN         7/3      ICHABOD CRANE

ADIRONDACK ASSOCIATION JUNIOR OLYMPICS    6/20    JOHNSTOWN

MULTI EVENTS EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR                       6/13-14 ICHABOD CRANE

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR PRESIDENTS OPEN                6/13-14 ICHABOD CRANE

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR CONSTITUTION CLASSIC    6/6      AVERILL PARK

FAST TIMES WARWICK INVIT                                        6/1        WARWICK VALLEY

SECTION 1 STATE QUALIFIER                                        5/28/29   ARLINGTON-WHITE PLAINS

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR PATRIOTS INVITE                   5/23        SARATOGA SPRINGS

BOYS SUBURBAN COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS          5/21        AVERILL PARK

WASAREN LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                          5/20        SCHUYLERVILLE

GIRLS SUBURBAN COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS          5/20        COLONIE

OHSL LIBERTY LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                    5/19        MARCELLUS

BERKSHIRE LEAGUE   CHAMPIONSHIPS                        5/16        LITCHFIELD, CT

69'TH EDDY MEET                                                                5/16        UNION COLLEGE

SCHUYLERVILLE CLASSIC                                                5/15        SCHUYLERVILLE

PATROON CONF CHAMPIONSHIPS                                5/14        TACONIC HILLS

COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS                        5/12        RAVENA

SCHUYLERVILLE-GREENWICH-SALEM-GRANVILLE    5/12       SCHUYLERVILLE

QUEENESBURY INVIT                                                        5/9         QUEENSBURY

ITHACA RELAYS                                                                5/8            ITHACA

AMERICA EAST CONF CHAMPIONSHIPS                    5/2-5/3      BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY

PATRIOT LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                            5/1-5/2      WEST POINT

SCHENECTADY BOYS INVIT                                            4/30        SCHENECTADY

SCHENECTADY GIRLS INVIT                                            4/28        SCHENECTADY

HUDSON FALLS INVIT                                                         4/25        HUDSON FALLS

NEWMAC LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                              4/25        MOUNT HOLYOKE

SCHUYLERVILLE-BERLIN-CORINTH                                4/21        SCHUYLERVILLE

EMPIRE 8 LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                                4/18        NAZARETH COLLEGE

CORTLAND CLASSIC INVITATIONAL                               4/18        CORTLAND STATE UNIVERSITY

4'TH ANNUAL FLEET FEET LADIES INVITATIONAL       4/18        BETHLEHEM

BALLSTON SPA INVITATIONAL                                         4/11        BALLSTON SPA

MOUNT HOLYOKE INVITATIONAL                                    4/4        MOUNT HOLYOKE

OUTDOOR 2008 RESULTS

EMPIRE STATE GAMES                                                               7/24-26  BINGHAMTON

USATF EAST REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS                            7/5         ICHABOD CRANE

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR INDEPENDANCE OPEN                   6/29       UNIV @ ALBANY

ADIRONDACK REGION JUNIOR OLYMPICS                          6/21        AVERIL PARK

ADIRONDACK EMPIRE STATE GAMES TRIALS MEN           6/20-21   QUEENSBURY

ADIRONDACK EMPIRE STATE GAMES TRIALS FEMALES  6/20-21      QUEENSBURY

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR PRESDIDENTS OPEN                        6/14        ICHABOD CRANE

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR CONSTITUTION CLASSSIC              6/7         SCHUYLERVILLE

SECTION 2 BOYS ST Q RESULTS                                                6/5-6      JOHNSTOWN

SECTION 2 GIRLS ST Q RESULTS                                                6/5-6     JOHNSTOWN

LENOX FAST TIMES RELAYS                                                        6/2        WARWICK VALLEY

SECTION 2 CO-ED CLASS C SECTIONALS                                5/31        FORT PLAIN

SECTION 2 CO-ED CLASS CC SECTIONALS                              5/31        FONDA

SECTION 2 CO-ED CLASS CB SECTIONALS                             5/30        JOHNSTOWN

SECTION 3 BOYS A1/A2 SECTIONALS                                       5/30         CANASTOTA

SECTION 2 CO-ED CLASS BB SECTIONALS                              5/29         RAVENA

SECTION 2 BOYS CLASS A SECTIONALS                                   5/29        GUILDERLAND

SECTION 2 GIRLS CLASS A SECTIONALS                                  5/28         QUEENSBURY

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR PATRIOTS INVIT                                  5/24           SHENEDEHOWA

GIRLS SUBURBAN COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS                       5/21          COLONIE

OHSL LIBERTY  LEAGUE                                                                 5/21         MARCELLUS

BOYS SUBURBAN COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS                         5/20         SHENEDEHOWA

BOYS COLONIAL AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS                       5/20         CENTRAL SQUARE

WASAREN LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                                          5/19        SCHUYLERVILLE

BERKSHIRE LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                                        5/17         LITCHFIELD, CT

EDDY MEET                                                                                        5/17         UNION COLLEGE

SCHUYLERVILLE CLASSIC                                                               5/16        SCHUYLERVILLE

PATROON CONF CHAMPIONSHIPS                                               5/15        TACONIC HILLS

COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS                                      5/13          RAVENA

SCHUYLERVILLE-GRANVILLE-SALEM-GREENWICH                  5/13         SCHUYLERVILLE

UNIV AT ALBANY SPRING CLASSIC                                              5/10         UNIV AT ALBANY

DR. JACK V. IRION/QUEENSBRY INVITATIONAL                         5/10          QUEENSBURY

KINGS POINT OPEN                                                                            5/3            USMMA

SCHENECTADY BOYS INVITATIONAL                                            5/1            SCHENECTADY

SCHUYLERVILLE-FT EDWARD-WALDORF-STILLWATER           4/30            SCHUYLERVILLE

SCHENECTADY GIRLS INVITATIONAL                                          4/29            SCHENECTADY

HUDSON FALLS INVITATIONAL                                                       4/26            HUDSON FALLS

SUNY CHAMPIONSHIPS                                                                    4/25-4/26    SUNY CORTLAND

SCHUYLERVILLE-WHITEHALL-TAMARAC-BERLIN                     4/22            SCHUYLERVILLE

EMPIRE 8 CHAMPIONSHIPS                                                               4/19            ITHACA COLLEGE

FLEET FEET BETHLEHEM LADY EAGLES INVIT                             4/19            BETHLEHEM

CORTLAND CLASSIC                                                                          4/19            SUNY CORTLAND

ITHACA MAKEUP MEET                                                                     4/15            ITHACA COLLEGE

USMMA COACH O INVIT                                                                    4/15            USMMA

MIDDLEBURY-UNIV VERMONT                                                       4/12             MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE

SCHUYLERVILLE-LAKE GEORGE-HOOSIC VALLEY                     4/8              SCHUYLERVILLE

MT HOLYOKE-SMITH-S MAINE-WELLESLEY                                4/5               MT HOLYOKE

WILLIAMS-ST ROSE-SIENA-PLATTSBURGH                                   4/5              WILLIAMS COLLEGE

MIDDLEBURY-SPRINGFIELD-BOWDOIN-COLBY SAWYER         4/5              MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE

SPRINGFIELD-RPI                                                                                 3/29            SPRINGFIELD COLLEGE

OUTDOOR 2007 RESULTS

EMPIRE STATE GAMES                                                       7/26-7/28            MOUNT VERNON

USATF EASTERN REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            7/7                    UNIV AT ALBANY

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR INDEPENDANCE OPEN            7/5                    BROADALBIN-PERTH

ADIRONDACK ASSOCIATION JUNIOR OLYMPICS        6/23                    BETHLEHEM

EMPIRE STATE GAMES TRIALS FEMALE                           6/15-6/16            QUEENSBURY

EMPIRE STATE GAMES TRIALS  MALE                             6/15-6/16            QUEENSBURY

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR PRESIDENTS OPEN                    6/15-6/16            QUEENSBURY

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR CONSTITUATION CLASSIC      6/9                       ICHABOD CRANE

SECTION 2 BOYS STATE QUALIFIER                                6/1                    JOHNSTOWN

SECTION 2 GIRLS STATE QUALIFIER                                5/31-6/1/07      JOHNSTOWN

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR PATRIOTS INVIT                       5/26/07                SHENEDEHOWA

SECTION 2 CLASS C  CO-ED SECTIONALS                        5/26/07            FORT PLAIN

SECTION 2 CLASS CC CO-ED SECTIONALS                        5/26/07           GREENWICH

SECTION 3 CLASS B1 & B2  SECTIONALS                          5/25/07                CANASTOTA

SECTION 2 CLASS B CO-ED SECTIONALS                         5/25/07             JOHNSTOWN

SECTION 2 CLASS BB CO-ED SECTIONALS                        5/24/07           AVERILL PARK

SECTION 2 CLASS A BOYS SECTIONALS                            5/24/07           GUILDERLAND

SECTION 2 CLASS A GIRLS SECTIONALS                          5/23/07             QUEENSBURY

WASAREN LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                               5/21/07              SCHUYLERVILLE

BERKSHIRE LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                              5/19/07              HOUSATONIC VALLEY

SCHUYLERVILLE CLASSIC                                                    5/17/07             SCHUYLERVILLE

SUBURBAN COUNCIL GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIPS                5/16/07            COLONIE

SUBURBAN COUNCIL BOYS CHAMPIONSHIPS                  5/15/07            COLONIE

COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS                              5/15/07            RAVENA

KIP KIENO MILES                                                                      5/13/07            ITHACA

QUEENSBURY INVIT                                                                  5/12/07            QUEENSBURY HS

DCTOTA INVIT                                                                            5/12/07           ARLINGTON HS

AMERICA EAST CONF CHAMPIONSHIPS                              5/5-6/07          UMBC

DIV III NEW ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS                             5/3-5/07          SPRINGFIELD COLLEGE

HUDSON FALLS INVIT                                                               4/28/07            HUDSON FALLS HS

NESCACS CHAMPIONSHIPS                                                    4/28/07            MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE

LITTLE 3 CHAMPIONSHIPS                                                       4/28/07            WILLIAMS COLLEGE

SCHUYLERVILLE DUAL MEET #2                                             4/24/07            SCHUYLERVILLE HS

FLEET FEET LADY EAGLES INVIT                                             4/21/07            BETHLEHEM HS

UNIV AT ALBANY INVIT                                                            4/21/07             UNIV AT ALBANY

SCHUYLERVILLE DUAL MEET #1                                             4/20/07             SCHUYLERVILLE HS

WILLIAMS COLLEGE RELAYS                                                   4/14/07             WILLIAMS COLLEGE

ITHACA COLLEGE INVIT                                                            3/31/07             ITHACA COLLEGE

OUTDOOR 2006 RESULTS

EMPIRE STATE GAMES                                                                07/28/06-07/30/06

USATF EASTERN REGIONAL CHAMPS                                     06/29/06-7/1/06

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR INDEPENDANCE INVIT                     6/29/06-6/30/06

ADIRONDACK ASSOCIATION JUNIOR OLYMPICS                6/24/06

ADIRONDACK REGION- EMPIRE STATE GAMES TRIALS      6/17/06   

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR PRESIDENTS OPEN                            6/17/06

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR CONSITUTIONAL INVIT                   6/10/06

SECTION 2 STATE QUALIFIER                                                    6/01/06-6/02/06

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR PATRIOT INVIT                                   5/27/06

SECTION 2 CLASS CC CO-ED                                                     5/27/06

SECTION 2 CLASS C CO-ED                                                        5/27/06

SECTION 2 CLASS B CO-ED                                                        5/26/06

SECTION 2 CLASS BB CO-ED                                                      5/25/06

SECTION 2 CLASS A BOYS                                                          5/25/06

SECTION 2 CLASS A GIRLS                                                          5/24/06

SCHUYLERVILLE MODIFIED INVITATIONAL                           5/23/06

WASAREN LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                                       5/22/06

BERKSHIRE LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                                     5/20/06

SCHUYLERVILE CLASSIC                                                             5/19/06

GIRLS SUBURBAN COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS                      5/17/06

BOYS SUBURBAN COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS                       5/16/06

COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS                                   5/16/06

DCTOCA INVIT                                                                                5/13/06

SCHUYLERVILLE-WHITEHALL-BERLIN-TAMARAC                 5/09/06

IVY LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS DAY 2                                        5/07/06

IVY LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS  DAY 1                                       5/06/06

HUDSON FALLS INVITATIONAL                                                  4/29/06

LIVERPOOL GIRLS INVITATIONAL                                              4/30/06

SCHUYLERVILLE-WALDORF-FT EDWARD-STILLWATER       4/25/06

BETHLEHEM LADY EAGLES INVIT                                               4/22/06

UNIV at ALBANY SPRING CLASSIC                                             4/22/06

BALLSTON SPA INVITATIONAL                                                   4/15/06

MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE MEET #2                                                4/15/06

SCHUYLERVILLE PRE VACATION INVIT                                    4/13/06

SCHUYLERVILLE-HOOSIC VALLEY-LAKE GEORGE                4/11/06

MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE MEET #1                                                4/01/06

WILLIAMS COLLEGE RELAYS                                                       4/08/06

OUTDOOR 2005 RESULTS

NEWBURGH ELITE UNDER THE LIGHTS INVIT                         7/9/05

ADIRONDACK ASSOCIATION JUNIOR OLYMPICS                6/25/05

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR  PRESIDENTS OPEN                            6/18/05

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR  CONSTITUTIONAL CLASSIC            6/11/05

GIRLS EASTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS                              6/7/05

EMPIRE LIBERTY TOUR   PATRIOT INVITATIONAL                 5/28/05

SECTION 2 SMALL SCHOOL'S STATE QUALIFIER                    5/27/05

SECTION 2 LARGE SCHOOL'S STATE QUALIFIER                    5/27/05

SCHUYLERVILE MODIFIED INVIT                                                5/23/05

GIRLS SUBURBAN COUNCIL CHAMPS                                        5/21/05

SECTION 2 CLASS C CHAMPS                                                      5/21/05

SECTION 2 CLASS B CHAMPS                                                       5/20/05

SECTION 2 CLASS BB CHAMPS                                                     5/19/05

SECTION 2 BOYS CLASS A CHAMPS                                            5/19/05

SECTION 2 GIRLS CLASS A CHAMPS                                            5/18/05

WASAREN LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS                                          5/16/05

DCTOCA INVITATIONAL                                                                 5/14/05

CONNECTICUT VALLEY CONF CHAMPS                                     5/14/05

SCHUYLERVILLE CLASSIC                                                              5/13/05

AMERICA EAST CONF CHAMPS                                                     5/6/05-5/7/05

SCHENECTADY BOYS INVIT                                                            5/5/05

SCHENECTADY GIRLS INVIT                                                           5/3/05

HUDSON FALLS INVIT                                                                     4/30/05

LIVERPOOL GIRLS INVIT                                                                 4/30/05

JFK BELLMORE COUGAR INVIT                                                     4/27/05

SCHUYLERVILLE-STILLWATER-FT EDWARD-WALDORF          4/25/05

KNIGHT TIME INVIT                                                                          4/23/05

U ALBANY INVIT                                                                                4/16/05

BALLSTON SPA INVIT                                                                       4/16/05

SCHUYLERVILLE PRE VACATION INVIT                                       4/15/05

SCHUYLERVILLE-GREENWICH-SALEM-GRANVILLE                 4/12/05

WILLIAMS RELAYS                                                                            4/9/05

MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE                                                                   4/5/05