PATROON CONF CHAMPIONSHIPS - 5/19/2011                     
                         TIMING BY WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                         
                                 TACONIC HILLS                                 
                                    Results            
MEET WAS CALLED DUE TO WEATHER
MAKE UP DAY TUESDAY MAY 24?                        
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Nieto, Cailey       12 Chatham                13.14      13.22Q  1 
  2       Judge, Keila         9 Rensselaer/D           12.94      13.25Q  2 
  3       Shapiro, Molly      11 Emma Willard           12.84      13.32Q  3 
  4       Blunck, Brianna     10 Coxsackie At           12.99      13.38Q  1 
  5       Schoenborn, Michel  11 Greenville             13.44      13.53Q  3 
  6       Yang, Stephani      11 Emma Willard           13.54      13.64Q  2 
  7       Mitchell, Olashia   12 New Lebanon            13.24      13.68q  2 
  8       Quinn-Furyck, Shai  10 Catskill               13.84      13.70q  2 
  9       Laguesse, Erika      9 Chatham                13.74      13.74   1 
 10       Ferratto, Paige     12 Taconic Hill           13.64      13.82   1 
 11       Ochoa, Ayla         11 Coxsackie At           13.84      13.95   3 
 12       Nack, Abbegail      10 Taconic Hill           14.14      14.37   2 
 13       Bruen, Cheryl       11 Maple Hill             14.18      14.39   1 
 14       Roche, NaQuera      10 Hudson                 14.54      14.52   3 
 15       Alamin, Monahil      9 Hudson                 13.98      14.56   3 
 16       Shook, Caitlin      12 Maple Hill             14.39      14.60   2 
 17       Meyer, Kelly         9 Catskill               14.14      14.70   1 
 18       Saputo, Samantha    11 Cairo-Durham           14.84      14.81   2 
 19       Brooks, Anna        11 Greenville             14.64      14.83   3 
 20       Floess, Amy         10 Rensselaer/D           13.24      15.10   3 
 21       LaTart, Brooke      10 Greenville             15.84      15.85   1 
 22       Savoia, Gina        10 Cairo-Durham           17.84      18.65   1 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Shapiro, Molly      11 Emma Willard           13.32      12.75   10   
  2       Blunck, Brianna     10 Coxsackie At           13.38      12.98    8   
  3       Nieto, Cailey       12 Chatham                13.22      13.22    6   
  4       Judge, Keila         9 Rensselaer/D           13.25      13.51    4   
  5       Schoenborn, Michel  11 Greenville             13.53      13.56    2   
  6       Yang, Stephani      11 Emma Willard           13.64      13.72    1   
  7       Quinn-Furyck, Shai  10 Catskill               13.70      13.79  
  8       Mitchell, Olashia   12 New Lebanon            13.68      14.27  
Preliminaries
  9       Laguesse, Erika      9 Chatham                13.74             
 10       Ferratto, Paige     12 Taconic Hill           13.82             
 11       Ochoa, Ayla         11 Coxsackie At           13.95             
 12       Nack, Abbegail      10 Taconic Hill           14.37             
 13       Bruen, Cheryl       11 Maple Hill             14.39             
 14       Roche, NaQuera      10 Hudson                 14.52             
 15       Alamin, Monahil      9 Hudson                 14.56             
 16       Shook, Caitlin      12 Maple Hill             14.60             
 17       Meyer, Kelly         9 Catskill               14.70             
 18       Saputo, Samantha    11 Cairo-Durham           14.81             
 19       Brooks, Anna        11 Greenville             14.83             
 20       Floess, Amy         10 Rensselaer/D           15.10             
 21       LaTart, Brooke      10 Greenville             15.85             
 22       Savoia, Gina        10 Cairo-Durham           18.65             
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Bryant, Tayron      12 Hudson                 11.34      11.46Q  3 
  2       Essig, Steven       11 Taconic Hill           11.44      11.75Q  1 
  3       Chung, Kadeem       11 Hudson                 11.44      11.77Q  2 
  4       VanAlstyne, Deryck  11 Maple Hill             11.74      11.73Q  3 
  5       Adams, Eric         11 Coxsackie At           11.44      11.76Q  1 
  6       Williams, Cedric    12 Rensselaer/D           11.74      11.91Q  2 
  7       O'Keefe, Brad       12 Greenville             11.54      11.81q  3 
  8       Rivera, Gilbert     12 Chatham                11.94      11.98q  1 
  9       Judge, Kalan        12 Rensselaer/D           12.34      11.99   1 
 10       Tritto, Nick        11 Cairo-Durham           11.44      12.01   2 
 11       Mackerer, Sam       11 Chatham                11.94      12.10   1 
 12       Giles, Frank        12 Catskill               12.14      12.41   3 
 13       Krupa, Kyle          9 Maple Hill             12.04      12.43   2 
 14       Garafalo, Anthony   10 Coxsackie At           12.24      12.47   1 
 15       Dupuis, Marcel      10 Greenville             12.14      12.59   2 
 16       Goffredo, Nick      11 Catskill               12.44      12.74   2 
 17       Sadiq, Usman         9 New Lebanon            13.34      13.59   3 
 18       Belfi, Danny         8 New Lebanon            13.90      14.42   3 
 --       Schutte, Chris      12 Coxsackie At           12.14        DNS   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Bryant, Tayron      12 Hudson                 11.46      11.27   10   
  2       Chung, Kadeem       11 Hudson                 11.77      11.69    8   
  3       VanAlstyne, Deryck  11 Maple Hill             11.73      11.70    6   
  4       Adams, Eric         11 Coxsackie At           11.76      11.72    4   
  5       O'Keefe, Brad       12 Greenville             11.81      11.79    2   
  6       Essig, Steven       11 Taconic Hill           11.75      11.86    1   
  7       Williams, Cedric    12 Rensselaer/D           11.91      12.00  
  8       Rivera, Gilbert     12 Chatham                11.98      12.06  
Preliminaries
  9       Judge, Kalan        12 Rensselaer/D           11.99             
 10       Tritto, Nick        11 Cairo-Durham           12.01             
 11       Mackerer, Sam       11 Chatham                12.10             
 12       Giles, Frank        12 Catskill               12.41             
 13       Krupa, Kyle          9 Maple Hill             12.43             
 14       Garafalo, Anthony   10 Coxsackie At           12.47             
 15       Dupuis, Marcel      10 Greenville             12.59             
 16       Goffredo, Nick      11 Catskill               12.74             
 17       Sadiq, Usman         9 New Lebanon            13.59             
 18       Belfi, Danny         8 New Lebanon            14.42             
 --       Schutte, Chris      12 Coxsackie At            DNS              
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Judge, Keila         9 Rensselaer/D           27.34      27.75Q  3 
  2       Blunck, Brianna     10 Coxsackie At           27.74      27.79Q  2 
  3       Schoenborn, Michel  11 Greenville             28.14      28.25Q  1 
  4       VanBrunt, Caley     12 Chatham                28.74      28.69Q  4 
  5       Quinn-Furyck, Shai  10 Catskill               28.94      28.25Q  3 
  6       Hines, Abby         10 Maple Hill             28.24      28.66Q  1 
  7       Stain, Pascale       9 Emma Willard           28.24      28.73Q  2 
  8       Bruen, Cheryl       11 Maple Hill             30.04      29.01Q  4 
  9       Wheeler, Abby       11 Chatham                28.74      28.79   3 
 10       Laguesse, Erika      9 Chatham                28.74      29.29   4 
 11       Benn, Jenn          11 Hudson                 29.24      29.42   1 
 12       Maben, Allison      12 Taconic Hill           29.14      29.56   1 
 13       Mitchell, Olashia   12 New Lebanon            29.04      30.03   2 
 14       Saputo, Samantha    11 Cairo-Durham           30.74      30.15   3 
 15       Diatchkovshi, Dari   9 Catskill               29.74      30.46   3 
 16       linscott, Morgan     9 Coxsackie At           31.04      30.74   2 
 17       Buffa, Mikayla      10 New Lebanon            31.74      31.35   1 
 18       Miller, Sierra      11 Taconic Hill           31.24      31.85   1 
 19       Brooks, Anna        11 Greenville             31.84      31.91   2 
 20       Lewis, Caroline      9 Greenville             33.74      32.77   4 
 21       Cross, Natalie       9 Emma Willard           32.74      33.17   4 
 22       Basle, Chloe         8 Rensselaer/D           30.54      33.22   4 
 23       Wilcox, Raynika      9 Rensselaer/D           32.34      33.23   3 
 24       Carlsen, Paula      10 Cairo-Durham           17.74      37.47   4 
 --       Alamin, Monahil      9 Hudson                 29.34        DNS   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Blunck, Brianna     10 Coxsackie At           27.79      26.71   10   
  2       Judge, Keila         9 Rensselaer/D           27.75      28.09    8   
  3       VanBrunt, Caley     12 Chatham                28.69      28.15    6   
  4       Schoenborn, Michel  11 Greenville             28.25      28.26    4   
  5       Hines, Abby         10 Maple Hill             28.66      28.57    2   
  6       Stain, Pascale       9 Emma Willard           28.73      29.05    1   
  7       Quinn-Furyck, Shai  10 Catskill               28.25      29.18  
  8       Bruen, Cheryl       11 Maple Hill             29.01      29.34  
Preliminaries
  9       Wheeler, Abby       11 Chatham                28.79             
 10       Laguesse, Erika      9 Chatham                29.29             
 11       Benn, Jenn          11 Hudson                 29.42             
 12       Maben, Allison      12 Taconic Hill           29.56             
 13       Mitchell, Olashia   12 New Lebanon            30.03             
 14       Saputo, Samantha    11 Cairo-Durham           30.15             
 15       Diatchkovshi, Dari   9 Catskill               30.46             
 16       linscott, Morgan     9 Coxsackie At           30.74             
 17       Buffa, Mikayla      10 New Lebanon            31.35             
 18       Miller, Sierra      11 Taconic Hill           31.85             
 19       Brooks, Anna        11 Greenville             31.91             
 20       Lewis, Caroline      9 Greenville             32.77             
 21       Cross, Natalie       9 Emma Willard           33.17             
 22       Basle, Chloe         8 Rensselaer/D           33.22             
 23       Wilcox, Raynika      9 Rensselaer/D           33.23             
 24       Carlsen, Paula      10 Cairo-Durham           37.47             
 --       Alamin, Monahil      9 Hudson                  DNS              
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Adams, Eric         11 Coxsackie At           23.64      23.66Q  1 
  2       Essig, Steven       11 Taconic Hill           24.34      23.79Q  3 
  3       Bryant, Tayron      12 Hudson                 23.04      23.93Q  2 
  4       Eisner, John        12 Hudson                 23.94      23.80Q  1 
  5       Burgess, Ben        12 New Lebanon            23.04      24.15Q  3 
  6       McGuiness, Ryan     12 Greenville             24.04      24.70Q  2 
  7       Rivera, Gilbert     12 Chatham                24.54      24.57q  1 
  8       Crosby, Tim         12 Greenville             24.44      24.80q  3 
  9       Williams, Cedric    12 Rensselaer/D           24.74      25.13   2 
 10       Tritto, Nick        11 Cairo-Durham           24.84      25.42   3 
 10       Patzwahl, Austin    11 Chatham                24.54      25.42   1 
 12       Buck, Max           12 Maple Hill             26.14      25.75   2 
 13       Pavlin, Tyler       12 Catskill               26.14      25.89   1 
 14       McIlhenny, Matt     11 Greenville             26.04      26.36   3 
 15       Goldpaugh, Joe      11 Catskill               26.44      26.65   1 
 16       Burgess, Evan        8 New Lebanon            27.64      26.87   2 
 17       Harris, Hassan      10 Rensselaer/D           34.24      28.33   3 
 18       Apjohn, Matt        11 Cairo-Durham           29.84      29.01   3 
 --       Schutte, Chris      12 Coxsackie At           24.44        DNS   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Bryant, Tayron      12 Hudson                 23.93      22.59   10   
  2       Burgess, Ben        12 New Lebanon            24.15      23.06    8   
  3       Adams, Eric         11 Coxsackie At           23.66      23.59    6   
  4       Eisner, John        12 Hudson                 23.80      23.72    4   
  5       Essig, Steven       11 Taconic Hill           23.79      24.08    2   
  6       Rivera, Gilbert     12 Chatham                24.57      24.49    1   
  7       Crosby, Tim         12 Greenville             24.80      26.06  
  8       McGuiness, Ryan     12 Greenville             24.70      31.03  
Preliminaries
  9       Williams, Cedric    12 Rensselaer/D           25.13             
 10       Tritto, Nick        11 Cairo-Durham           25.42             
 10       Patzwahl, Austin    11 Chatham                25.42             
 12       Buck, Max           12 Maple Hill             25.75             
 13       Pavlin, Tyler       12 Catskill               25.89             
 14       McIlhenny, Matt     11 Greenville             26.36             
 15       Goldpaugh, Joe      11 Catskill               26.65             
 16       Burgess, Evan        8 New Lebanon            26.87             
 17       Harris, Hassan      10 Rensselaer/D           28.33             
 18       Apjohn, Matt        11 Cairo-Durham           29.01             
 --       Schutte, Chris      12 Coxsackie At            DNS              
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       Blunck, Brianna     10 Coxsackie At         1:03.24    1:02.97   3  10   
  2       Quinn-Furyck, Shai  10 Catskill             1:07.04    1:05.64   3   8   
  3       Bulich, Kassadi      9 Catskill             1:05.44    1:05.94   3   6   
  4       Mosher, Erin        11 Maple Hill           1:05.74    1:06.21   3   4   
  5       Skripak-Gordon, Ha  11 Emma Willard         1:05.34    1:07.76   3   2   
  6       Cornwell, Abby      10 Coxsackie At         1:10.24    1:07.83   2   1   
  7       Judge, Keila         9 Rensselaer/D         1:07.24    1:08.46   3 
  7       Connor, Caroline    11 Chatham              1:09.24    1:08.46   2 
  9       Fishlinger, Emily    9 Greenville           1:09.24    1:08.60   2 
 10       Sorensen, Siobhan   10 Maple Hill           1:07.24    1:08.96   3 
 11       Bergeron, Gen       11 Taconic Hill         1:07.74    1:09.60   3 
 12       Summers, Destynie    9 Chatham              1:12.04    1:11.30   2 
 13       Foyt, Kayla          9 Emma Willard         1:13.74    1:11.92   1 
 14       Haigh, Emily         9 Hudson               1:11.34    1:12.18   2 
 15       Mooring-Frye, Lail  10 Taconic Hill         1:10.24    1:12.20   2 
 16       Mitchell, Olashia   12 New Lebanon          1:08.94    1:12.66   2 
 17       Selner, Kristen      9 Cairo-Durham         1:13.84    1:12.83   1 
 18       Hopkins, Caitlin     9 Greenville           1:13.24    1:14.59   1 
 19       Jackson, Michelle   12 Greenville           1:18.24    1:15.81   1 
 20       Maggio, Cassidy     11 Coxsackie At         1:08.24    1:20.62   2 
 21       Bink, Clarissa      11 Cairo-Durham         1:20.74    1:21.77   1 
 22       Colarusso, Morgan   10 Hudson               1:22.74    1:22.20   1 
 23       Kirk, Courtney       9 Hudson               1:24.24    1:24.69   1 
 --       Wilcox, Raynika      9 Rensselaer/D         1:35.54        DNS   1 
 --       Wheeler, Abby       11 Chatham              1:09.74        SCR     
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Alert, Akeil        12 Hudson                 52.94      53.12   3  10   
  2       Keyes, Josh         12 Chatham                54.24      53.90   3   8   
  3       Rasweiler, Ian      11 Taconic Hill           54.74      53.91   3   6   
  4       Strainge, Dennis    12 Maple Hill             56.74      55.98   3   4   
  5       Staysack, Tyler     10 Rensselaer/D           57.14      56.36   2   2   
  6       Mackerer, Ryan      10 Chatham                56.24      56.80   3   1   
  7       Curtin, p           11 Maple Hill             56.74      57.19   2 
  8       McIlhenny, Matt     11 Greenville             58.34      57.82   2 
  9       Yeomans, Brett      10 Greenville             57.64      57.94   2 
 10       Pavlin, Tyler       12 Catskill               56.44      58.37   3 
 11       Axtmann, Leland     10 Maple Hill             56.84      58.91   2 
 12       Tate, Corey         11 Catskill               56.14      59.09   3 
 13       Ferguson, Todd      12 New Lebanon            54.54    1:00.56   3 
 14       Bienes, Mike        11 New Lebanon          1:04.04    1:00.97   1 
 15       Feustel, Chris      11 Hudson               1:01.64    1:01.11   2 
 16       Geno, Tom           11 Cairo-Durham         1:03.24    1:01.57   1 
 17       Yeomans, Casey      10 Greenville             57.64    1:03.53   2 
 18       Barreto, Fabian     11 Coxsackie At         1:03.24    1:03.80   1 
 19       Pauline, Marcus     10 Rensselaer/D         1:04.24    1:04.05   1 
 20       Martin, Drew        11 Coxsackie At         1:05.64    1:04.94   1 
 21       Schoenwolf, Cory    10 Cairo-Durham         1:04.24    1:09.30   1 
 22       O'Brien, Rob         9 Cairo-Durham         1:11.74    1:12.07   1 
 --       Garafalo, Anthony   10 Coxsackie At           58.24        DNS   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       West, Sophia        12 Emma Willard         2:46.04    2:35.04   10   
  2       St. Denis, Samanth  10 Coxsackie At         2:43.24    2:36.07    8   
  3       Josburger, Katrina   8 Coxsackie At         2:44.24    2:37.76    6   
  4       Taylor, Amanda      11 Chatham              2:50.24    2:43.74    4   
  5       Benedict, Amber     12 Maple Hill           2:46.24    2:45.46    2   
  6       Lazcano, Erica      11 Taconic Hill         2:51.24    2:47.71    1   
  7       Naderi, Mursal      11 Chatham              2:51.64    2:49.06  
  8       Gardiner, Meg        9 Greenville           2:58.24    2:49.96  
  9       Markham, Giovanna   10 Taconic Hill         2:45.24    2:51.99  
 10       Coughlin, Caitlin   12 Catskill             2:52.24    2:53.96  
 11       Amedure, Sarah       9 Greenville           3:00.24    2:53.98  
 12       Keeler, Caroline    12 Hudson               2:48.74    2:55.03  
 13       Despart, Anna       10 Maple Hill           3:01.24    2:55.15  
 14       Miller, Alex         7 New Lebanon          3:05.24    2:55.58  
 15       Lichak, Katarina     7 New Lebanon          3:03.24    2:55.71  
 16       Mairtu-Politzi, Sa  10 Rensselaer/D         3:20.24    3:15.43  
 17       Holland, Courtney   11 Cairo-Durham         3:15.84    3:17.60  
 --       Salmon, Jillian     10 Emma Willard         2:43.04        DNS  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       McGuiness, Ryan     12 Greenville           2:01.36    2:04.12   10   
  2       Bulich, Seth        11 Catskill             2:08.24    2:04.14    8   
  3       Ostoyich, Patrick   12 Greenville           2:04.24    2:04.60    6   
  4       Gerlach, Austin     11 Taconic Hill         2:08.74    2:05.68    4   
  5       Sohotra, Zachary    11 Hudson               2:08.24    2:11.47    2   
  6       Whitbeck, Billy     11 Chatham              2:12.44    2:14.04    1   
  7       Monty, Willie       11 Maple Hill           2:09.24    2:14.33  
  8       Ferguson, Todd      12 New Lebanon          2:18.24    2:17.09  
  9       Schillinger, Ian    10 Chatham              2:13.54    2:17.62  
 10       Dreste, Andrew      12 Cairo-Durham         2:22.34    2:18.20  
 11       Johnson, Jake       10 Maple Hill           2:11.24    2:18.94  
 12       Lynch, Liam          8 Rensselaer/D         2:10.24    2:18.97  
 13       Rice, Brandon       10 Taconic Hill         2:16.04    2:19.44  
 14       Gasparini, Aaron    12 Catskill             2:21.24    2:24.05  
 15       Salvinski, James    12 Rensselaer/D         2:27.24    2:27.12  
 16       Lindsay, Campbell   11 New Lebanon          2:34.24    2:27.60  
 17       Schoep, Samuel      11 Hudson               2:31.24    2:36.35  
 18       Frank, David        11 Hudson               2:34.24    2:36.69  
 19       Martin, Drew        11 Coxsackie At         2:53.24    2:37.95  
 20       Pambianchi, Giovan  12 Cairo-Durham         2:43.94    2:39.60  
 21       Anderson, Ryan      10 Coxsackie At         2:52.24    2:40.64  
 22       Feeney, Sean         9 Cairo-Durham         2:56.44    2:44.72  
 --       Bundy, Alex         11 Catskill             2:23.24        DNS  
 --       Behrens, Ryan       12 Chatham              2:13.24        SCR  
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Salmon, Jillian     10 Emma Willard         5:15.74    5:12.71   10   
  2       Schmidt, Kristin    11 Coxsackie At         5:18.24    5:22.35    8   
  3       Josburger, Katrina   8 Coxsackie At         5:27.24    5:26.40    6   
  4       Davies, Katia        9 Catskill             5:36.24    5:27.42    4   
  5       Riordin, Hannah     10 Maple Hill           5:27.24    5:29.74    2   
  6       Taylor, Amanda      11 Chatham              5:47.24    5:30.95    1   
  7       Prack, Katie        10 Taconic Hill         5:40.24    5:37.92  
  8       Hicks, Melanie      10 Maple Hill           5:40.24    5:44.05  
  9       Presti, Cheyenne     8 Rensselaer/D         6:02.24    5:52.76  
 10       Houston, Kendra     10 New Lebanon          5:52.84    5:54.31  
 11       Mitchell, Emily      9 Greenville           6:09.24    6:01.51  
 12       Hunter, Katelyn      9 Chatham              6:30.24    6:04.85  
 13       LaChance, Shannon    9 Hudson               6:09.24    6:05.73  
 14       Miller, Alex         7 New Lebanon          6:14.24    6:07.50  
 15       McManus, Brianne    10 Cairo-Durham         6:33.24    6:24.34  
 --       Smith, Rosie        11 Rensselaer/D         6:10.24        DNS  
 --       West, Sophia        12 Emma Willard         5:54.24        DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Ostoyich, Patrick   12 Greenville           4:33.58    4:31.38   10   
  2       Bulich, Seth        11 Catskill             4:39.84    4:36.68    8   
  3       Wightman, Ross      10 Chatham              4:41.44    4:49.65    6   
  4       Johnson, Jake       10 Maple Hill           4:52.24    4:49.81    4   
  5       Connor, Brendan     12 Hudson               4:53.24    5:02.61    2   
  6       Stall, Aaron        10 New Lebanon          5:02.24    5:02.67    1   
  7       Dreste, Andrew      12 Cairo-Durham         5:21.24    5:20.36  
  8       Yeomans, Casey      10 Greenville           5:13.45    5:20.45  
  9       Tamez, Justin       11 Chatham              5:31.44    5:22.91  
 10       Griffin, Patrick    10 Coxsackie At         5:26.24    5:22.93  
 11       Smith, Brandon      11 Taconic Hill         5:13.44    5:28.75  
 12       Martin, Kiernan      9 Coxsackie At         5:51.24    5:31.42  
 13       Essig, Josh         11 Taconic Hill         5:41.74    5:35.35  
 14       Jobson, Alex        11 Cairo-Durham         5:55.84    5:35.58  
 15       Histro, Alex        10 Rensselaer/D         5:14.24    5:35.65  
 16       Houston, Corey      11 New Lebanon          5:14.24    5:35.93  
 17       Bundy, Alex         11 Catskill             5:28.24    5:37.33  
 18       Feathers, Connor     9 New Lebanon          5:49.24    5:38.51  
 19       Sax, Dan            10 Rensselaer/D         5:52.24    5:41.97  
 20       Merlos, Jorge       11 Hudson               6:07.24    6:03.55  
 21       Dusenbery, Adam     10 Hudson               6:00.24    6:08.52  
 22       Rodriguez, Curtis    8 Rensselaer/D         7:00.24    6:38.04  
 
Event 11  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Schmidt, Kristin    11 Coxsackie At        12:15.24   11:59.08   10   
  2       Oglesby, Kelsey     11 Maple Hill          12:15.24   12:12.28    8   
  3       Plitnick, Sarah      9 Maple Hill          11:45.24   12:37.65    6   
  4       Houston, Kendra     10 New Lebanon         12:37.24   12:44.60    4   
  5       Coughlin, Caitlin   12 Catskill            12:50.24   12:50.07    2   
  6       Carella, Sydney     12 Greenville          13:35.24   12:51.25    1   
  7       Tetrault, Samantha  10 Emma Willard        13:08.24   12:55.79  
  8       Zisman, Talia       11 Emma Willard        13:01.24   13:05.66  
  9       Mercado, Madeline    9 Catskill            13:27.24   13:11.80  
 10       Smith, Rosie        11 Rensselaer/D        14:43.24   13:30.74  
 11       Avens, Faith         9 Chatham             13:31.24   13:46.18  
 12       Rugen, Grace        10 Chatham             13:50.24   13:56.22  
 13       Lichak, Katarina     7 New Lebanon         14:35.24   14:51.64  
 --       Dodds, Louisa        9 Taconic Hill        12:50.24        SCR  
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Connor, Brendan     12 Hudson              10:19.74   10:27.27   10   
  2       Healy, Jordan        9 Maple Hill          10:26.24   10:32.17    8   
  3       Tate, Corey         11 Catskill            10:56.24   10:35.71    6   
  4       LaChance, Patrick   11 Hudson              10:56.74   10:46.44    4   
  5       Barber, Adrian       9 Maple Hill          11:00.24   10:57.41    2   
  6       Stall, Aaron        10 New Lebanon         11:01.14   11:02.57    1   
  7       Houston, Corey      11 New Lebanon         11:28.54   11:23.19  
  8       Stetz, Joe          10 Chatham             11:25.24   11:27.12  
  9       Smith, Brandon      11 Taconic Hill        11:45.34   11:44.75  
 10       Histro, Alex        10 Rensselaer/D        13:10.24   11:55.65  
 11       Feathers, Connor     9 New Lebanon         12:42.24   11:55.74  
 12       Story, Robert       10 Catskill            11:55.24   11:56.89  
 13       Collier, James      12 Chatham             12:20.24   12:14.59  
 14       Peirce, Vincent     11 Taconic Hill        12:25.24   12:16.43  
 15       Macpherson, Scott   11 Greenville          12:01.24   12:16.76  
 16       Coletti, Doug       12 Greenville          12:35.24   12:32.42  
 17       Schoenwolf, Cory    10 Cairo-Durham        12:25.14   13:01.99  
 18       Smith, Carson        9 Rensselaer/D        14:01.34   13:07.74  
 --       Selner, David       12 Cairo-Durham        13:36.64        DNF  
 --       Wightman, Ross      10 Chatham             10:54.24        SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Brousseau, Megan    12 Taconic Hill           17.34      17.87Q  3 
  2       Wallace, Jenelle    11 Chatham                17.54      17.95Q  2 
  3       Diatchkovshi, Dari   9 Catskill               19.14      18.77Q  1 
  4       McCormick, Shannon  10 Maple Hill             17.94      18.37Q  2 
  5       Perry, Alyxe        11 Maple Hill             18.64      18.58Q  3 
  6       Ochoa, Ayla         11 Coxsackie At           17.74      19.13Q  1 
  7       Yan, Katie           9 Emma Willard           19.64      18.90q  3 
  8       Bulich, Kassadi      9 Catskill               19.04      18.91q  2 
  9       Presti, Cheyenne     8 Rensselaer/D           19.54      18.94   2 
 10       Murray, Caroline     9 Emma Willard           18.84      19.51   3 
 11       Elliott, Hannah     11 Taconic Hill           19.24      19.82   1 
 12       Finch, Beth         11 Coxsackie At           17.74      19.87   1 
 13       Rugen, Olivia       10 Chatham                19.64      20.18   3 
 14       Floess, Amy         10 Rensselaer/D           20.94      20.22   1 
 15       Ellis, Tristine      9 Rensselaer/D           20.64      20.70   2 
 16       Santarelli, Maria   10 Cairo-Durham           20.84      21.85   1 
 17       Holland, Courtney   11 Cairo-Durham           21.94      23.09   2 
 18       Kirk, Courtney       9 Hudson                 23.24      24.70   3 
 19       Perrezzella, Marjo  10 Greenville             26.34      26.33   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Wallace, Jenelle    11 Chatham                17.95      17.12   10   
  2       Brousseau, Megan    12 Taconic Hill           17.87      17.65    8   
  3       McCormick, Shannon  10 Maple Hill             18.37      18.25    6   
  4       Perry, Alyxe        11 Maple Hill             18.58      18.36    4   
  5       Yan, Katie           9 Emma Willard           18.90      18.54    2   
  6       Bulich, Kassadi      9 Catskill               18.91      18.90    1   
  7       Diatchkovshi, Dari   9 Catskill               18.77      18.94  
  8       Ochoa, Ayla         11 Coxsackie At           19.13      19.47  
Preliminaries
  9       Presti, Cheyenne     8 Rensselaer/D           18.94             
 10       Murray, Caroline     9 Emma Willard           19.51             
 11       Elliott, Hannah     11 Taconic Hill           19.82             
 12       Finch, Beth         11 Coxsackie At           19.87             
 13       Rugen, Olivia       10 Chatham                20.18             
 14       Floess, Amy         10 Rensselaer/D           20.22             
 15       Ellis, Tristine      9 Rensselaer/D           20.70             
 16       Santarelli, Maria   10 Cairo-Durham           21.85             
 17       Holland, Courtney   11 Cairo-Durham           23.09             
 18       Kirk, Courtney       9 Hudson                 24.70             
 19       Perrezzella, Marjo  10 Greenville             26.33             
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Bazan, Zach         12 Maple Hill             15.21      15.39Q  2 
  2       Summers, Jason      11 Chatham                17.04      16.64Q  1 
  3       Vosburgh, Zack      11 Catskill               17.14      18.21Q  1 
  4       Zyryi, Nik          11 Taconic Hill           18.04      18.56Q  2 
  5       Franck, Gabe        10 Chatham                18.94      18.33Q  1 
  6       Roberts, Jarvis     10 Hudson                 18.24      19.53Q  2 
  7       McAlister, Blaise   11 Cairo-Durham           19.64      19.96q  2 
  8       Quinn, Logan        12 Rensselaer/D           20.24      20.10q  1 
  9       Rummo-Faulkner, Tr  11 Cairo-Durham           21.34      21.04   1 
 10       Slager, Victor      10 Coxsackie At           21.34      21.68   2 
 11       Beaumont, Wyatt      9 Greenville             19.34      22.56   2 
 12       Multari, Dominick   11 Coxsackie At           22.14      22.81   2 
 13       Patel, Karan         9 Rensselaer/D           22.54      22.83   1 
 14       Cramer, James        9 Greenville             18.74      22.95   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Bazan, Zach         12 Maple Hill             15.39      15.25   10   
  2       Vosburgh, Zack      11 Catskill               18.21      16.62    8   
  3       Summers, Jason      11 Chatham                16.64      16.66    6   
  4       Zyryi, Nik          11 Taconic Hill           18.56      18.24    4   
  5       Franck, Gabe        10 Chatham                18.33      18.41    2   
  6       Roberts, Jarvis     10 Hudson                 19.53      19.15    1   
  7       Quinn, Logan        12 Rensselaer/D           20.10      19.96  
 --       McAlister, Blaise   11 Cairo-Durham           19.96        DNS  
Preliminaries
  9       Rummo-Faulkner, Tr  11 Cairo-Durham           21.04             
 10       Slager, Victor      10 Coxsackie At           21.68             
 11       Beaumont, Wyatt      9 Greenville             22.56             
 12       Multari, Dominick   11 Coxsackie At           22.81             
 13       Patel, Karan         9 Rensselaer/D           22.83             
 14       Cramer, James        9 Greenville             22.95             
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       Brousseau, Megan    12 Taconic Hill         1:11.54    1:10.70   2  10   
  2       Jepson, Hannah      10 Hudson               1:13.24    1:11.68   2   8   
  3       Curtin, Anna        10 Maple Hill           1:14.24    1:14.01   2   6   
  4       Matthews, Renee     12 Rensselaer/D         1:15.64    1:15.15   2   4   
  5       Ochoa, Ayla         11 Coxsackie At         1:20.24    1:15.45   1   2   
  6       Bulich, Jordan      11 Catskill             1:19.34    1:16.53   1   1   
  7       Wallace, Jenelle    11 Chatham              1:13.24    1:16.54   2 
  8       Bulich, Carly        8 Catskill             1:20.04    1:16.72   1 
  9       Murray, Caroline     9 Emma Willard         1:19.24    1:19.11   1 
 10       Rugen, Olivia       10 Chatham              1:21.24    1:19.40   1 
 11       Perry, Alyxe        11 Maple Hill           1:14.24    1:19.48   2 
 12       Benn, Jenn          11 Hudson               1:18.24    1:19.51   2 
 13       Carella, Sydney     12 Greenville           1:19.24    1:22.17   1 
 14       Nussbaumer, Alexis  10 Cairo-Durham         1:18.54    1:25.21   1 
 15       Ellis, Tristine      9 Rensselaer/D         1:26.24    1:30.02   1 
 --       Spurdis, Jessica    11 Coxsackie At         1:17.24        DNS   2 
 --       Caron, Aimee        11 Chatham              1:32.24        SCR     
 --       Frederick, Kelsey   11 Chatham              1:26.24        SCR     
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Berzal, Zack        11 Catskill             1:00.04      58.79   3  10   
  2       Vosburgh, Zack      11 Catskill             1:01.44    1:00.14   3   8   
  3       Judge, Kalan        12 Rensselaer/D         1:02.94    1:02.50   3   6   
  4       Summers, Jason      11 Chatham              1:02.24    1:03.08   3   4   
  5       Buck, Max           12 Maple Hill           1:05.74    1:04.12   3   2   
  6       McAlister, Blaise   11 Cairo-Durham         1:03.54    1:05.38   3   1   
  7       Overby, Travis      10 Chatham              1:06.94    1:06.08   2 
  8       Larsen, Scott       12 Catskill             1:08.04    1:08.58   2 
  9       MacArthur, Chris    10 Taconic Hill         1:05.74    1:08.95   3 
 10       Roberts, Jarvis     10 Hudson               1:08.14    1:09.74   2 
 11       Graziano, Alan       9 Hudson               1:15.64    1:11.29   1 
 12       Quinn, Logan        12 Rensselaer/D         1:16.44    1:13.16   1 
 13       Collins, Eamon      11 Greenville           1:08.74    1:18.39   2 
 14       Deluca, Jared        9 Greenville           1:09.94    1:18.71   2 
 15       Pacuk, Jonathon     10 Coxsackie At         1:18.24    1:21.82   1 
 16       Slager, Victor      10 Coxsackie At         1:29.24    1:24.38   1 
 --       Bullinger, Norman    9 Maple Hill           1:05.84        DNS   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Riordin, Hannah     10 Maple Hill          11:00.24    8:27.41   10   
  2       Oglesby, Kelsey     11 Maple Hill          11:00.24    8:39.81    8   
  3       Colwell, MacKenzie  10 Hudson               8:40.24    8:41.65    6   
  4       Davies, Katia        9 Catskill             8:29.24    8:54.31    4   
  5       Spurdis, Jessica    11 Coxsackie At                    9:01.50    2   
  6       Houston, Kendra     10 New Lebanon         11:00.24    9:13.73    1   
  7       Markham, Giovanna   10 Taconic Hill         8:45.24    9:33.49  
  8       Rugen, Grace        10 Chatham             11:00.24    9:36.13  
  9       LaChance, Shannon    9 Hudson              10:00.24    9:37.99  
 10       Gardiner, Meg        9 Greenville           9:00.24    9:40.22  
 11       Mitchell, Emily      9 Greenville           8:58.24    9:41.88  
 12       O'Malley, Bridget   10 Emma Willard        10:04.24    9:42.97  
 13       Avens, Faith         9 Chatham             11:00.24    9:59.01  
 14       Smith, Rosie        11 Rensselaer/D        11:00.24   10:15.33  
 15       Goffredo, Olivia     8 Catskill             9:48.24   10:24.86  
 16       Sears, Lauren       12 New Lebanon         11:00.24   12:29.98  
 
Event 18  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --       Burgess, Evan        8 New Lebanon         13:00.24        SCR  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Willard  'A'                                   52.74      52.53   2  10   
     1) Yang, Stephani 11               2) Stain, Pascale 9               
     3) Spencer, Amber 11               4) Shapiro, Molly 11              
  2 Chatham  'A'                                        53.14      53.37   2   8   
     1) Swinehart, marissa 12           2) Wheeler, Abby 11               
     3) VanBrunt, Caley 12              4) Nieto, Cailey 12               
  3 Coxsackie Athens  'A'                               56.00      53.94   2   6   
     1) Spurdis, Jessica 11             2) Ochoa, Ayla 11                 
     3) Blunck, Brianna 10              4) St. Denis, Samantha 10         
  4 Catskill  'A'                                       55.30      55.03   2   4   
     1) Quinn-Furyck, Shaina 10         2) Meyer, Kelly 9                 
     3) Diatchkovshi, Daria 9           4) Masztal, Krysten 9             
  5 Maple Hill  'A'                                     55.14      55.04   2   2   
     1) Cross, Alysha 10                2) Shook, Caitlin 12              
     3) Bruen, Cheryl 11                4) Hines, Abby 10                 
  6 Rensselaer/Doan Stuart  'A'                         53.00      55.20   2   1   
     1) Floess, Amy 10                  2) Matthews, Renee 12             
     3) Judge, Keila 9                  4) Presti, Cheyenne 8             
  7 Hudson  'A'                                         56.34      55.30   2 
     1) Alamin, Monahil 9               2) Benn, Jenn 11                  
     3) Roche, NaQuera 10               4) Jepson, Hannah 10              
  8 Taconic Hills  'A'                                  55.74      55.77   2 
     1) Ferratto, Paige 12              2) Nack, Abbegail 10              
     3) Maben, Allison 12               4) Mooring-Frye, Laila 10         
  9 Greenville  'A'                                     56.74      58.77   1 
     1) Silvia, Missy 12                2) Schoenborn, Michelle 11        
     3) Carella, Sydney 12              4) Brooks, Anna 11                
 10 New Lebanon  'A'                                    59.94      59.61   1 
     1) Buffa, Mikayla 10               2) Carpinello, Alannah 12         
     3) Mitchell, Olashia 12            4) Weeks, Eva 8                   
 11 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                 1:00.44      59.62   1 
     1) Holdridge, Jennifer 10          2) O'Rourke, Cassandra 10         
     3) Holland, Courtney 11            4) Saputo, Samantha 11            
 
Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hudson  'A'                                         44.54      43.47   2  10   
     1) Alert, Akeil 12                 2) Bryant, Tayron 12              
     3) Eisner, John 12                 4) Chung, Kadeem 11               
  2 Rensselaer/Doan Stuart  'A'                         46.04      46.32   2   8   
     1) Fahrenkopf, Austin 10           2) Williams, Cedric 12            
     3) Stevens, James 9                4) Judge, Kalan 12                
  3 Maple Hill  'A'                                     47.84      46.82   1   6   
     1) Krupa, Kyle 9                   2) Bourdeau, Anfrew 11            
     3) Bazan, Zach 12                  4) VanAlstyne, Deryck 11          
  4 Greenville  'A'                                     46.14      46.83   2   4   
     1) O'Keefe, Brad 12                2) Dupuis, Marcel 10              
     3) McGuiness, Ryan 12              4) Crosby, Tim 12                 
  5 Taconic Hills  'A'                                  46.94      47.19   2   2   
     1) Babjeck, Shaine 11              2) Essig, Steven 11               
     3) Simmons, Garret 10              4) Zyryi, Nik 11                  
  6 Chatham  'A'                                        46.84      47.21   2   1   
     1) Tine, Francesco 10              2) Patzwahl, Austin 11            
     3) Mackerer, Sam 11                4) Rivera, Gilbert 12             
  7 Coxsackie Athens  'A'                               47.64      47.96   2 
     1) Adams, Eric 11                  2) Garafalo, Anthony 10           
     3) Schutte, Chris 12               4) Chiudina, Mike 10              
  8 Catskill  'A'                                       48.94      49.51   1 
     1) Goldpaugh, Joe 11               2) Goffredo, Nick 11              
     3) Giles, Frank 12                 4) Kryzmenski, Tom 12             
  9 New Lebanon  'A'                                    50.34      54.90   1 
     1) Belfi, Danny 8                  2) Dilis, Kosta 11                
     3) Sadiq, Usman 9                  4) Burgess, Evan 8                
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maple Hill  'A'                                  10:45.74   10:32.77   10   
     1) Oglesby, Kelsey 11              2) Fuller, Theresa 11             
     3) Curtin, Anna 10                 4) Riordin, Hannah 10             
  2 Coxsackie Athens  'A'                            11:20.00   10:38.70    8   
     1) St. Denis, Samantha 10          2) Josburger, Katrina 8           
     3) Spurdis, Jessica 11             4) cornwell, Becky 10             
  3 Taconic Hills  'A'                               11:23.24   11:08.31    6   
     1) Prack, Katie 10                 2) Lazcano, Erica 11              
     3) Dodds, Louisa 9                 4) Markham, Giovanna 10           
  4 Catskill  'A'                                    11:25.24   11:14.42    4   
     1) Davies, Katia 9                 2) Bulich, Jordan 11              
     3) Coughlin, Caitlin 12            4) Goffredo, Olivia 8             
  5 Chatham  'A'                                     11:41.24   11:23.36    2   
     1) Naderi, Mursal 11               2) Doyle, Caitlin 9               
     3) Tucksmith, Annika 10            4) Beer, Carolyn 9                
  6 Greenville  'A'                                  11:58.24   11:57.18    1   
     1) Gardiner, Meg 9                 2) Mitchell, Emily 9              
     3) Amedure, Sarah 9                4) Fishlinger, Emily 9            
  7 Emma Willard  'A'                                11:53.14   12:02.31  
     1) Zisman, Talia 11                2) O'Malley, Bridget 10           
     3) Ropri, Ayesha 12                4) Gates, Kathleen 12             
  8 New Lebanon  'A'                                 12:13.24   12:13.06  
     1) Miller, Alex 7                  2) Houston, Kendra 10             
     3) Lichak, Katarina 7              4) Risko, Jill 10                 
  9 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                13:52.04   13:16.94  
     1) McManus, Brianne 10             2) Holland, Courtney 11           
     3) Bink, Clarissa 11               4) Selner, Kristen 9              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chatham  'A'                                      8:52.44    8:43.35   10   
     1) Schillinger, Ian 10             2) Behrens, Ryan 12               
     3) Mackerer, Ryan 10               4) Whitbeck, Billy 11             
  2 Maple Hill  'A'                                   8:49.24    8:51.11    8   
     1) Monty, Willie 11                2) Healy, Jordan 9                
     3) Barber, Adrian 9                4) Johnson, Jake 10               
  3 Hudson  'A'                                       9:08.04    8:56.61    6   
     1) Cesternino, James 12            2) Kinane, Anthony 11             
     3) LaChance, Patrick 11            4) Sohotra, Zachary 11            
  4 Taconic Hills  'A'                                8:44.74    9:01.63    4   
     1) Rasweiler, Ian 11               2) MacArthur, Chris 10            
     3) Rice, Brandon 10                4) Gerlach, Austin 11             
  5 New Lebanon  'A'                                  9:06.24    9:10.90    2   
     1) Burgess, Ben 12                 2) Ferguson, Todd 12              
     3) Houston, Corey 11               4) Stall, Aaron 10                
  6 Rensselaer/Doan Stuart  'A'                       9:25.24    9:23.43    1   
     1) Staysack, Tyler 10              2) Salvinski, James 12            
     3) Sax, Dan 10                     4) Lynch, Liam 8                  
  7 Greenville  'A'                                   9:04.24    9:27.14  
     1) Yeomans, Brett 10               2) Yeomans, Casey 10              
     3) Macpherson, Scott 11            4) Collins, Eamon 11              
  8 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                 9:23.24    9:36.56  
     1) Geno, Tom 11                    2) McAlister, Blaise 11           
     3) Tritto, Nick 11                 4) Dreste, Andrew 12              
  9 Catskill  'A'                                     9:39.24    9:53.24  
     1) Bulich, Nate 12                 2) Larsen, Scott 12               
     3) Gasparini, Aaron 12             4) Story, Robert 10               
 10 Coxsackie Athens  'A'                            10:14.24   10:55.68  
     1) Martin, Drew 11                 2) Martin, Kiernan 9              
     3) Griffin, Patrick 10             4) Anderson, Ryan 10              
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Matthews, Renee     12 Rensselaer/D         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2       McCormick, Shannon  10 Maple Hill           4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3       Raghavan, Maya      10 Emma Willard         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4       Summers, Destynie    9 Chatham              4-06.00   J4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  5       Wheeler, Abby       11 Chatham              4-08.00    4-03.00      1.29m   2   
  6       Rugen, Olivia       10 Chatham              4-06.00   J4-03.00      1.29m   0.20
  6       Buffa, Mikayla      10 New Lebanon          4-04.00   J4-03.00      1.29m   0.20
  6       Bruen, Cheryl       11 Maple Hill              0.25   J4-03.00      1.29m   0.20
  6       Bulich, Carly        8 Catskill             4-04.00   J4-03.00      1.29m   0.20
  6       Donovan, Ashley     10 Coxsackie At         4-04.00   J4-03.00      1.29m   0.20
 11       Dunn, Natalie        9 Emma Willard         4-04.00   J4-03.00      1.29m 
 12       Stokes, Brianna     10 Coxsackie At         4-02.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 12       Hopkins, Caitlin     9 Greenville           4-06.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 12       Monsell, Jackie     11 Catskill             4-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 12       DiStefano, Caronia  11 Catskill             4-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 16       Nussbaumer, Alexis  10 Cairo-Durham         4-06.00   J4-00.00      1.21m 
 17       Bergeron, Gen       11 Taconic Hill         4-02.00   J4-00.00      1.21m 
 18       O'Rourke, Cassandr  10 Cairo-Durham         4-02.00   J4-00.00      1.21m 
 19       Mairtu-Politzi, Sa  10 Rensselaer/D         4-00.00    3-09.00      1.14m 
 20       Maben, Allison      12 Taconic Hill         4-00.00   J3-09.00      1.14m 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Burgess, Ben        12 New Lebanon          5-10.00    6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2       Vosburgh, Zack      11 Catskill             6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3       Summers, Jason      11 Chatham              6-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4       Stevens, James       9 Rensselaer/D         5-10.00    5-03.00      1.60m   4   
  5       Hamm, Bruce         10 Chatham              5-06.00   J5-03.00      1.60m   2   
  6       Kryzmenski, Tom     12 Catskill             5-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m   0.50
  6       Lewis, Mark          9 Coxsackie At         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   0.50
  8       Salvinski, James    12 Rensselaer/D         5-06.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
  8       Matson, Mike        11 Coxsackie At         5-02.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
 --       Apjohn, Matt        11 Cairo-Durham         4-08.00         NH            
 --       Cramer, James        9 Greenville           5-02.00         NH            
 --       Rasweiler, Ian      11 Taconic Hill         5-04.00         NH            
 --       Beauchamp, Nick     11 Taconic Hill         5-00.00         NH            
 --       Geno, Tom           11 Cairo-Durham         4-10.00        DNS            
 --       Von Atzinger, Will  12 Greenville           5-06.00        DNS            
 --       Buck, Max           12 Maple Hill           5-02.00        DNS            
 --       Palmer, Matt        12 Maple Hill           5-02.00        DNS            
 --       MacArthur, Chris    10 Taconic Hill         5-00.00        DNS            
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Perry, Alyxe        11 Maple Hill           8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m  10   
  2       Maben, Allison      12 Taconic Hill         8-00.00   J8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3       Goffredo, Olivia     8 Catskill             6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   5   
  3       Ridenaur, Caityn    10 Maple Hill           6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   5   
  5       Bergeron, Gen       11 Taconic Hill         7-00.00   J7-00.00      2.13m   2   
  6       Caron, Aimee        11 Chatham              6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m   1   
 --       Presti, Cheyenne     8 Rensselaer/D         6-06.00        DNS            
 --       Kerr, Logan         12 Chatham              5-06.00        DNS            
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Johnson, Jake       10 Maple Hill          10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2       Giles, Frank        12 Catskill             9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3       Clifford, Cody      12 Chatham              9-00.00   J9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4       Fahrenkopf, Austin  10 Rensselaer/D         9-06.00   J9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  5       Muller, Justin      10 Taconic Hill         8-06.00    9-05.00      2.87m   2   
  6       Goffredo, Nick      11 Catskill            10-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  7       Wightman, Ross      10 Chatham             10-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  7       Cahill, Nick        11 Catskill             9-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  9       Gerlach, Austin     11 Taconic Hill         8-06.00   J8-00.00      2.43m 
 --       Behrens, Ryan       12 Chatham             10-00.00         NH            
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Shapiro, Molly      11 Emma Willard        16-09.50   16-00.00      4.87m  10   
  2       Nieto, Cailey       12 Chatham             15-02.00   15-03.50      4.66m   8   
  3       McCormick, Shannon  10 Maple Hill          15-01.00   14-06.25      4.42m   6   
  4       Bureau, Nicole      10 Maple Hill          15-00.00   14-00.50      4.27m   4   
  5       Ferratto, Paige     12 Taconic Hill        14-03.00   13-06.25      4.12m   2   
  6       Stokes, Brianna     10 Coxsackie At        12-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m   1   
  7       Nack, Abbegail      10 Taconic Hill        13-08.00   12-11.50      3.94m 
  8       McGreal, Jill       12 Chatham             12-09.00   12-07.75      3.85m 
  9       Nussbaumer, Alexis  10 Cairo-Durham        12-09.00   11-08.25      3.56m 
 10       Mairtu-Politzi, Sa  10 Rensselaer/D        11-06.00   11-05.00      3.47m 
 11       Gil'Haerem, Gabby   12 Emma Willard        14-05.00   11-03.25      3.43m 
 12       Young, Rachel        9 Coxsackie At        11-00.00   11-03.00      3.42m 
 13       DiStefano, Caronia  11 Catskill            10-11.00   11-02.00      3.40m 
 14       Haigh, Emily         9 Hudson              12-06.00   10-06.75      3.21m 
 15       Ellis, Tristine      9 Rensselaer/D        11-06.00    9-05.25      2.87m 
 16       Menear, Amanda      11 Cairo-Durham        10-09.00    8-09.25      2.67m 
 17       Colarusso, Morgan   10 Hudson               8-09.00    7-07.75      2.33m 
 --       Perrezzella, Marjo  10 Greenville           9-02.00       FOUL            
 --       LaTart, Brooke      10 Greenville          11-05.00       FOUL            
 --       Carlsen, Paula      10 Cairo-Durham         8-06.00       FOUL            
 --       Alamin, Monahil      9 Hudson                  1.00       FOUL            
 --       Nussbickel, Ciara   11 Catskill            11-02.00        DNS            
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Keyes, Josh         12 Chatham             20-02.00   19-11.75      6.08m  10   
  2       Stevens, James       9 Rensselaer/D        18-10.00   18-10.25      5.74m   8   
  3       Chung, Kadeem       11 Hudson              18-11.75   18-07.25      5.67m   6   
  4       Summers, Jason      11 Chatham             18-05.00   18-00.75      5.50m   4   
  5       Bulich, Nate        12 Catskill            19-08.00   17-10.75      5.45m   2   
  6       Zyryi, Nik          11 Taconic Hill        16-07.00   17-08.75      5.40m   1   
  7       Palmer, Matt        12 Maple Hill          17-11.00   17-08.25      5.39m 
  8       Kryzmenski, Tom     12 Catskill            17-08.00   17-00.50      5.19m 
  9       Curtin, p           11 Maple Hill          17-03.00   16-11.50      5.16m 
 10       Simmons, Garret     10 Taconic Hill        17-08.00   16-07.50      5.06m 
 11       Lindsay, Campbell   11 New Lebanon         14-08.50   15-01.25      4.60m 
 12       Staysack, Tyler     10 Rensselaer/D        13-01.00   15-00.50      4.58m 
 13       Utter, Jacob        12 Cairo-Durham        15-03.50   14-09.25      4.50m 
 14       Bienes, Mike        11 New Lebanon         15-09.00   14-05.00      4.39m 
 15       Decker, Malachi     10 Coxsackie At        14-00.00   14-03.25      4.34m 
 16       Lee, Wei             9 Hudson              13-05.00   13-04.50      4.07m 
 17       McIlhenny, Josh      9 Greenville          16-02.00   12-11.50      3.94m 
 --       Reda, Ben            9 Coxsackie At        14-06.00       FOUL            
 --       Rummo-Faulkner, Tr  11 Cairo-Durham        14-07.00       FOUL            
 --       Beaumont, Wyatt      9 Greenville          15-02.00       FOUL            
 --       Hamm, Bruce         10 Chatham             17-08.00        SCR            
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Shapiro, Molly      11 Emma Willard        38-09.00   35-10.75     10.94m  10   
  2       Mosher, Erin        11 Maple Hill          31-05.00   32-11.50     10.04m   8   
  3       Ferratto, Paige     12 Taconic Hill        31-04.00   31-06.25      9.60m   6   
  4       Matthews, Renee     12 Rensselaer/D        31-02.00   31-05.75      9.59m   4   
  5       McCormick, Shannon  10 Maple Hill          31-09.00   31-04.00      9.55m   2   
  6       Skripak-Gordon, Ha  11 Emma Willard        30-01.75   30-04.00      9.24m   1   
  7       Brousseau, Megan    12 Taconic Hill        29-06.00   29-07.50      9.02m 
  8       Nieto, Cailey       12 Chatham             26-03.25   29-03.50      8.92m 
  9       Yan, Katie           9 Emma Willard        30-00.75   28-06.00      8.68m 
 10       Bureau, Nicole      10 Maple Hill          29-11.50   28-05.75      8.68m 
 11       McGreal, Jill       12 Chatham             30-10.25   28-02.75      8.60m 
 12       Stokes, Brianna     10 Coxsackie At        28-00.00   27-08.00      8.43m 
 13       Bulich, Kassadi      9 Catskill            27-02.50   27-05.00      8.35m 
 14       Amedure, Sarah       9 Greenville          26-08.00   25-11.25      7.90m 
 15       Weinstein, Arielle  11 Coxsackie At        25-00.00   25-09.00      7.84m 
 16       Miller, Sierra      11 Taconic Hill        28-04.00   25-07.00      7.79m 
 17       Nussbaumer, Alexis  10 Cairo-Durham        27-04.00   25-04.00      7.72m 
 18       Keeler, Caroline    12 Hudson              27-05.00   24-03.25      7.39m 
 19       Menear, Amanda      11 Cairo-Durham        19-11.00   22-01.25      6.73m 
 20       LaChance, Shannon    9 Hudson              22-03.00   20-07.25      6.28m 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Burgess, Ben        12 New Lebanon         42-10.50   40-09.25     12.42m  10   
  2       Bulich, Nate        12 Catskill            39-09.75   38-11.75     11.88m   8   
  3       Zyryi, Nik          11 Taconic Hill        36-00.00   36-10.25     11.23m   6   
  4       Palmer, Matt        12 Maple Hill          36-09.00   36-05.50     11.11m   4   
  5       Kryzmenski, Tom     12 Catskill            36-07.00   36-04.75     11.09m   2   
  6       Curtin, p           11 Maple Hill          36-11.00   36-03.50     11.06m   1   
  7       Mackerer, Sam       11 Chatham             36-02.00   35-00.50     10.68m 
  8       Essig, Steven       11 Taconic Hill        36-00.00   33-03.00     10.13m 
  9       Plitnick, Jon       11 Maple Hill          34-09.00   32-09.00      9.98m 
 10       Fahrenkopf, Austin  10 Rensselaer/D        37-00.00   32-06.25      9.91m 
 11       McIlhenny, Josh      9 Greenville          35-04.00   30-05.25      9.27m 
 12       McConville, Kenny   10 Hudson              31-02.00   30-05.00      9.27m 
 13       Utter, Jacob        12 Cairo-Durham        30-08.50   29-08.25      9.04m 
 14       Dupuis, Marcel      10 Greenville          33-08.00   27-11.00      8.50m 
 --       Dreste, Andrew      12 Cairo-Durham        36-11.00       FOUL            
 --       Edwards, Ryan        9 Coxsackie At        32-02.00       FOUL            
 --       Mackerer, Jon       10 Chatham             33-01.00       FOUL            
 --       Chiudina, Mike      10 Coxsackie At        38-06.00        DNS            
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Carpinello, Alanna  12 New Lebanon           118-07     104-03     31.77m  10   
  2       Roth, Katie         12 Maple Hill             10.50      99-01     30.20m   8   
  3       Larson, Acacia      10 Emma Willard           91-09      89-03     27.20m   6   
  4       Risko, Jill         10 New Lebanon            87-01      84-09     25.83m   4   
  5       Sorensen, Siobhan   10 Maple Hill             74-00      83-03     25.37m   2   
  6       Ferrer, Addie       11 Greenville             86-00      79-11     24.35m   1   
  7       Weeks, Eva           8 New Lebanon            65-09      74-00     22.55m 
  8       Hicks, Melanie      10 Maple Hill             76-08      71-11     21.92m 
  9       Mitchell, Shawna    12 Taconic Hill           78-00      71-03     21.71m 
 10       Hanselman, Megan    10 Taconic Hill           76-00      70-02     21.38m 
 11       Kresser, Katie      12 Chatham                63-10      66-11     20.39m 
 12       Sroka, Sarah        12 Catskill               60-02      65-03     19.88m 
 13       Wenk, Taylor        12 Chatham                73-06      63-04     19.30m 
 14       Wells, Amanda       11 Coxsackie At          106-04      60-11     18.56m 
 15       Garvin, Courtney    11 Emma Willard           68-10      59-10     18.23m 
 16       Lazcano, Erica      11 Taconic Hill           58-00      57-04     17.47m 
 17       Barbour, Bianca     10 Coxsackie At           65-00      56-08     17.27m 
 18       Bushey, Rachael     12 Rensselaer/D            0.50      54-04     16.56m 
 19       Hicks, Jennifer     11 Greenville             71-06      53-11     16.43m 
 20       Saputo, Samantha    11 Cairo-Durham           64-11      50-09     15.46m 
 21       Fowler, Zoe          9 Emma Willard        62-00.75      49-07     15.11m 
 22       Aung, Aye            9 Rensselaer/D           42-04      46-09     14.24m 
 23       Salinas, Vivian      9 Cairo-Durham           32-05      29-06      8.99m 
 --       Dibenedetto, Jenna   9 Coxsackie At           65-00       FOUL            
 --       Roche, NaQuera      10 Hudson                 56-00        DNS            
 --       Jasmin, Marjana     10 Hudson                 51-01        DNS            
 --       Milroy, Sabrina     12 Chatham                62-09        SCR            
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Bazan, Zach         12 Maple Hill            139-11     129-11     39.59m  10   
  2       Chiudina, Mike      10 Coxsackie At          140-03     124-09     38.02m   8   
  3       Coons, Eric         11 Chatham               114-07     120-04     36.67m   6   
  4       Costa, Tom          12 Taconic Hill          111-00     119-05     36.39m   4   
  5       Howes, Peter        10 Chatham               114-11     116-10     35.61m   2   
  6       Bingham, Gary       12 New Lebanon           129-02     116-06     35.50m   1   
  7       Miller, Jacob       10 Rensselaer/D          116-06     109-00     33.22m 
  8       Utter, Jacob        12 Cairo-Durham        23-02.50     104-01     31.72m 
  9       Dickson, Rodney     11 Taconic Hill          102-00      98-10     30.12m 
 10       Dupuis, Marcel      10 Greenville             96-00      96-06     29.41m 
 11       Pauline, Marcus     10 Rensselaer/D           96-00      96-04     29.36m 
 12       Hotaling, Raymond   10 Taconic Hill           95-05      92-05     28.16m 
 13       Allen, Spencer      11 Maple Hill            109-10      91-08     27.94m 
 14       Millett, Josh       12 Cairo-Durham           76-11      82-11     25.27m 
 15       Hover, Matt         12 New Lebanon            83-03      78-03     23.85m 
 16       Ingram, Stone        9 Coxsackie At           90-08      71-06     21.79m 
 --       Carney, Ryan        11 Rensselaer/D           50-00        SCR            
 --       Von Atzinger, Will  12 Greenville            101-00        SCR            
 --       Himmel, Ted         12 Chatham                97-05        SCR            
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Roth, Katie         12 Maple Hill          36-09.00   32-00.00      9.75m  10   
  2       Hicks, Jennifer     11 Greenville          30-06.00   30-11.00      9.42m   8   
  3       Carpinello, Alanna  12 New Lebanon         31-00.00   30-06.00      9.29m   6   
  4       Larson, Acacia      10 Emma Willard        30-08.25   29-07.00      9.01m   4   
  5       Sroka, Sarah        12 Catskill            29-00.75   29-04.00      8.94m   2   
  6       Markham, Giovanna   10 Taconic Hill        25-06.00   28-03.00      8.61m   1   
  7       VanBrunt, Caley     12 Chatham             27-02.50   27-08.00      8.43m 
  8       Cross, Alysha       10 Maple Hill          26-09.50   26-00.00      7.92m 
  9       Bemiss, Vicky       11 Chatham             25-05.00   25-10.50      7.88m 
 10       Bushey, Rachael     12 Rensselaer/D        23-00.00   25-05.00      7.74m 
 11       Gambacorta, Megan   10 Taconic Hill        24-03.00   25-01.00      7.64m 
 12       Ferrer, Addie       11 Greenville          26-06.00   24-04.00      7.41m 
 13       Drobner, Xena        9 Coxsackie At        20-00.00   23-06.00      7.16m 
 14       Garvin, Courtney    11 Emma Willard        23-08.50   22-10.00      6.95m 
 15       McManus, Brianne    10 Cairo-Durham        27-06.00   22-06.00      6.85m 
 16       Roche, NaQuera      10 Hudson              24-02.00   22-00.00      6.70m 
 17       Weeks, Eva           8 New Lebanon         21-08.00   21-02.50      6.46m 
 18       linscott, Morgan     9 Coxsackie At        24-00.00   20-10.50      6.36m 
 19       Jasmin, Marjana     10 Hudson              20-06.00   19-07.00      5.96m 
 20       Risko, Jill         10 New Lebanon         21-07.50   19-06.00      5.94m 
 20       Backus, Ally        10 Coxsackie At        24-00.00   19-06.00      5.94m 
 22       Menear, Amanda      11 Cairo-Durham        22-09.00   18-01.00      5.51m 
 23       Aung, Aye            9 Rensselaer/D        21-00.00   17-03.00      5.25m 
 --       Drobner, Emily      11 Coxsackie At        22-00.00        SCR            
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Bazan, Zach         12 Maple Hill          45-11.00   45-06.00     13.86m  10   
  2       Chiudina, Mike      10 Coxsackie At        40-07.00   42-04.00     12.90m   8   
  3       Eisner, John        12 Hudson              41-06.00   40-09.50     12.43m   6   
  4       Utter, Jacob        12 Cairo-Durham        38-08.00   40-02.00     12.24m   4   
  5       Rivera, Gilbert     12 Chatham             40-09.00   38-06.50     11.74m   2   
  6       Howes, Peter        10 Chatham             38-02.00   37-06.00     11.43m   1   
  7       Bourdeau, Anfrew    11 Maple Hill          36-01.00   36-00.00     10.97m 
  8       Prinzo, Phil        11 Maple Hill          35-11.00   35-07.00     10.84m 
  9       Simmons, Garret     10 Taconic Hill        38-00.00   35-04.50     10.78m 
 10       Miller, Jacob       10 Rensselaer/D        36-08.00   34-11.00     10.64m 
 11       Bingham, Gary       12 New Lebanon         38-05.00   34-04.00     10.46m 
 12       Jensen, Jake        12 Catskill            33-11.00   33-00.00     10.05m 
 13       Costa, Tom          12 Taconic Hill        33-06.00   32-11.00     10.03m 
 14       Ingram, Stone        9 Coxsackie At        35-05.00   32-10.50     10.02m 
 15       Connor, Burns       12 Rensselaer/D        20-00.00   29-00.00      8.83m 
 16       Hover, Matt         12 New Lebanon         31-08.00   28-09.00      8.76m 
 17       Boettcher, Ryan     10 Rensselaer/D        28-03.00   27-05.50      8.36m 
 18       Millett, Josh       12 Cairo-Durham        35-02.00    3-08.00      1.11m 
 --       O'Keefe, Brad       12 Greenville          39-00.00        DNS            
 --       Von Atzinger, Will  12 Greenville          35-00.00        SCR            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maple Hill                 133.20     2) Coxsackie Athens           86.20
    3) Emma Willard                83        4) Chatham                    52.20
    5) Taconic Hills               44        6) Catskill                   41.20
    7) Rensselaer/Doan Stuart      31        8) New Lebanon                25.20
    9) Greenville                  17       10) Hudson                     14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hudson                      89        2) Maple Hill                 85   
    3) Chatham                     79        4) Catskill                   77.50
    5) Taconic Hills               36        6) Rensselaer/Doan Stuart     33   
    6) New Lebanon                 33        8) Greenville                 32   
    9) Coxsackie Athens            26.50    10) Cairo-Durham                5