PATRRON CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS - 5/15/2008                  
                         TIMING BY WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM                         
                                 TACONIC HILLS                                 
                                    Results   
                 Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
=============================================================================== 
    1) Chatham                    202        2) Ichabod Crane             140   
    3) Taconic Hills               95        4) Greenville                 50   
    5) Maple Hill                  48.50     6) Catskill                   20   
    7) Coxsackie Athens            18        8) Rensselaer                  9.50
    9) Cairo-Durham                 2        9) Hudson                      2                        
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholson, Natalie         8 Ichabod Cran           13.34      13.50Q  2 
  2 Wightman, Leah            11 Chatham                12.80      13.51Q  4 
  3 Davis, Samantha           10 Hudson                 13.34      13.61Q  1 
  4 McKenna, Delia            12 Greenville             13.44      13.74Q  3 
  5 Tschinkel, Khrystyne      12 Greenville             13.04      13.51Q  2 
  6 Samuelson, Kameron         8 Ichabod Cran           13.54      13.53Q  4 
  7 Gellert, Rachel           11 Taconic Hill           13.24      13.63Q  1 
  8 Nieto, Cailey              9 Chatham                12.92      13.83Q  3 
  9 Preusser, Rachel          10 Taconic Hill           13.54      13.71Q  4 
 10 Lenny, Kelsey             10 Coxsackie At           14.34      14.02Q  1 
 11 O'Dowd, Kate              11 Cairo-Durham           14.10      14.33Q  2 
 12 Cross, Ashley             10 Maple Hill             13.64      14.42Q  3 
 13 Oravsky, Jill             12 Catskill               14.14      14.29   1 
 14 Gales, Octavia            11 Rensselaer             15.24      14.35   4 
 15 Shook, Caitlyn             9 Maple Hill             14.34      14.64   2 
 16 Mansey, Lauren             9 Catskill               14.34      15.00   3 
 17 Viger, Ashley             12 Cairo-Durham           15.30      15.55   3 
 18 Mattice, Kim              10 Coxsackie At           17.14      17.20   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Gellert, Rachel           11 Taconic Hill           13.63      13.44Q  1 
  2 Tschinkel, Khrystyne      12 Greenville             13.51      13.46Q  2 
  3 Wightman, Leah            11 Chatham                13.51      13.53Q  1 
  4 Nicholson, Natalie         8 Ichabod Cran           13.50      13.59Q  2 
  5 Nieto, Cailey              9 Chatham                13.83      13.61Q  2 
  5 Davis, Samantha           10 Hudson                 13.61      13.61Q  1 
  7 Samuelson, Kameron         8 Ichabod Cran           13.53      13.67   1 
  8 Lenny, Kelsey             10 Coxsackie At           14.02      13.68   1 
  9 McKenna, Delia            12 Greenville             13.74      13.70   2 
 10 Preusser, Rachel          10 Taconic Hill           13.71      13.71   2 
 11 O'Dowd, Kate              11 Cairo-Durham           14.33      14.33   1 
 12 Cross, Ashley             10 Maple Hill             14.42      14.38   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wightman, Leah            11 Chatham                13.53      13.25    10  
  2 Tschinkel, Khrystyne      12 Greenville             13.46      13.32     8  
  3 Nieto, Cailey              9 Chatham                13.61      13.33     6  
  4 Gellert, Rachel           11 Taconic Hill           13.44      13.42     4  
  5 Nicholson, Natalie         8 Ichabod Cran           13.59      13.63     2  
  6 Davis, Samantha           10 Hudson                 13.61      13.86     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steenburn, Samantha       11 Taconic Hill           27.64      28.46Q  2 
  2 Wightman, Leah            11 Chatham                26.93      28.76Q  4 
  3 Samuels, Chantelle        11 Hudson                 28.24      29.02Q  3 
  4 Davis, Samantha           10 Hudson                 27.74      29.13Q  1 
  5 Watt, Kylie               11 Ichabod Cran           28.14      28.52Q  2 
  6 Preusser, Rachel          10 Taconic Hill           28.34      28.81Q  4 
  7 Tschinkel, Khrystyne      12 Greenville             27.84      29.48Q  1 
  8 Dellehunt, Rachel         11 Ichabod Cran           27.24      29.50Q  3 
  9 McKenna, Delia            12 Greenville             29.24      29.42Q  2 
 10 Oravsky, Jill             12 Catskill               29.54      29.57Q  1 
 11 Filkins, Alyssa           11 Maple Hill             28.34      30.04Q  4 
 12 Timmons, Sarah            12 Maple Hill             30.24      30.21Q  3 
 13 Lenny, Kelsey             10 Coxsackie At           29.74      29.61   1 
 14 Tirpak, Kayla             11 Cairo-Durham           30.20      30.02   2 
 15 Nieto, Cailey              9 Chatham                29.01      30.61   3 
 16 Mansey, Lauren             9 Catskill               31.54      30.73   4 
 17 O'Brien, Jen              10 Catskill               31.84      31.90   4 
 18 Mattice, Kim              10 Coxsackie At           37.74      36.65   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Steenburn, Samantha       11 Taconic Hill           28.46      28.12Q  2 
  2 Wightman, Leah            11 Chatham                28.76      29.27Q  1 
  3 Dellehunt, Rachel         11 Ichabod Cran           29.50      28.19Q  2 
  4 Tschinkel, Khrystyne      12 Greenville             29.48      29.30Q  1 
  5 Watt, Kylie               11 Ichabod Cran           28.52      28.29Q  2 
  6 Filkins, Alyssa           11 Maple Hill             30.04      29.33Q  1 
  7 McKenna, Delia            12 Greenville             29.42      28.88   2 
  8 Davis, Samantha           10 Hudson                 29.13      28.96   2 
  9 Oravsky, Jill             12 Catskill               29.57      29.43   1 
 10 Preusser, Rachel          10 Taconic Hill           28.81      29.57   1 
 11 Samuels, Chantelle        11 Hudson                 29.02      30.34   1 
 12 Timmons, Sarah            12 Maple Hill             30.21      30.66   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wightman, Leah            11 Chatham                29.27      26.99    10  
  2 Tschinkel, Khrystyne      12 Greenville             29.30      27.73     8  
  3 Steenburn, Samantha       11 Taconic Hill           28.12      28.30     6  
  4 Dellehunt, Rachel         11 Ichabod Cran           28.19      28.32     4  
  5 Watt, Kylie               11 Ichabod Cran           28.29      28.43     2  
  6 Filkins, Alyssa           11 Maple Hill             29.33      29.26     1  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wightman, Leah            11 Chatham                58.94      59.56   3   10  
  2 Dellehunt, Rachel         11 Ichabod Cran         1:01.84    1:01.80   3    8  
  3 Kulzer, Lindsay           12 Chatham              1:03.34    1:03.47   3    6  
  4 Steenburn, Samantha       11 Taconic Hill         1:03.64    1:03.66   3    4  
  5 Filkins, Alyssa           11 Maple Hill           1:03.74    1:05.43   3    2  
  6 Watt, Kylie               11 Ichabod Cran         1:08.34    1:05.53   2    1  
  7 Oravsky, Jill             12 Catskill             1:05.54    1:06.50   3 
  8 Lenny, Kelsey             10 Coxsackie At         1:15.24    1:07.09   1 
  9 Frascello, Marcella       11 Catskill             1:09.34    1:08.52   2 
 10 Cross, Ashley             10 Maple Hill           1:06.34    1:09.63   2 
 11 Adornetto, Amanda         11 Taconic Hill         1:14.24    1:10.11   1 
 12 Eigenbrodt, Caroline      10 Chatham              1:11.71    1:10.36   2 
 13 Macchia, Arianna          11 Taconic Hill         1:14.24    1:12.79   1 
 14 Sweeney, Olivia           11 Greenville           1:22.14    1:16.21   1 
 15 Stanquist, Brittany       11 Cairo-Durham         1:35.00    1:29.29   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madsen, Hayley            11 Chatham              2:18.14    2:23.65    10  
  2 Gryner, Emma              10 Taconic Hill         2:34.94    2:34.44     8  
  3 Clark, Kayla              10 Chatham              2:33.84    2:35.52     6  
  4 Finch, Lauren             10 Greenville           2:36.24    2:35.59     4  
  5 Gilly, Sarah              11 Ichabod Cran         2:51.24    2:38.06     2  
  6 Doherty, Lindsay          10 Taconic Hill         2:45.24    2:42.64     1  
  7 Wills, Taylor             12 Ichabod Cran         2:46.24    2:44.59  
  8 Story, Ellen              11 Catskill             2:37.74    2:48.46  
  9 Lilkas, Tamara            12 Maple Hill           2:48.24    2:55.40  
 10 Maffucci, Katie            9 Maple Hill           3:20.24    2:57.45  
 11 Barden, Libby              7 Catskill             2:56.74    3:00.60  
 12 McQuillen, Abigail         8 Greenville           3:02.24    3:03.74  
 13 Stanquist, Brittany       11 Cairo-Durham         3:35.00    3:51.58  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madsen, Hayley            11 Chatham              4:48.44    5:04.79    10  
  2 Schulerud, Justine        12 Ichabod Cran         6:58.00    5:12.44     8  
  3 Gryner, Rachel            10 Taconic Hill         5:23.24    5:23.60     6  
  4 Auffant, Schae            11 Catskill             5:28.44    5:28.73     4  
  5 Doherty, Lindsay          10 Taconic Hill         5:40.24    5:39.72     2  
  6 Acheson, Rosa             10 Chatham              5:36.34    5:43.13     1  
  7 Jardim, Rhiannon          11 Greenville           5:37.24    5:43.53  
  8 Hedges, Erin              11 Catskill             5:56.94    5:52.70  
  9 McQuillen, Abigail         8 Greenville           6:00.24    5:58.86  
 10 Lilkas, Tamara            12 Maple Hill           5:45.24    5:59.44  
 11 Winklarek, Nicoleen        9 Ichabod Cran         6:28.24    6:11.28  
 12 Barden, Libby              7 Catskill             6:28.44    6:13.00  
 13 Bilodeau, Erica           11 Maple Hill           6:23.24    6:22.33  
 14 Dayter, Kaylen            10 Coxsackie At         6:24.24    6:27.92  
 15 Keeler, Caroline           9 Hudson               6:40.24    6:51.23  
 16 Marine-Yutesler, Nicole   11 Cairo-Durham         7:21.70    6:53.15  
 17 Wittekind, Azaria         12 Cairo-Durham         7:34.20    6:54.91  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madsen, Hayley            11 Chatham             10:37.01   11:13.20    10  
  2 Auffant, Schae            11 Catskill            11:43.94   11:33.77     8  
  3 Acheson, Rosa             10 Chatham             12:07.34   12:01.59     6  
  4 Waite, Cassaundra         12 Taconic Hill        12:17.24   12:02.72     4  
  5 Hoessle, Naida            12 Coxsackie At        14:00.24   12:37.09     2  
  6 VanAlstyne, Morgan        10 Ichabod Cran        13:40.74   12:37.10     1  
  7 Wills, Taylor             12 Ichabod Cran        12:09.44   12:41.09  
  8 Smith, Lydia              10 Greenville          13:20.24   12:51.34  
  9 Dayter, Kaylen            10 Coxsackie At        14:21.24   13:02.53  
 10 Rasweiler, Alyssa         11 Taconic Hill        13:34.24   13:23.99  
 11 Marrone, Brittany         12 Greenville          13:30.24   13:24.73  
 12 Maffucci, Katie            9 Maple Hill          13:19.24   13:52.42  
 13 Soja, Shannon              9 Maple Hill          13:55.24   13:56.58  
 14 Wittekind, Azaria         12 Cairo-Durham        15:00.00   14:07.76  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bodratti, Lisa            10 Ichabod Cran           16.74      17.03Q  4 
  2 Powers, Lacey             10 Ichabod Cran           17.32      17.53Q  3 
  3 Washington, Nia           12 Chatham                17.41      18.00Q  2 
  4 Sawyer, Emma              12 Chatham                17.55      18.36Q  1 
  5 Samuels, Chantelle        11 Hudson                 18.74      18.27Q  4 
  6 Lundstrom, Samantha       10 Maple Hill             18.54      18.54Q  3 
  7 Muller, Imelda            11 Taconic Hill           18.34      18.67Q  2 
  8 Thomas, Michelle          11 Greenville             18.24      19.71Q  1 
  9 gales, octacia            12 Rensselaer                        18.68Q  3 
 10 Ancin, Alyssa             11 Maple Hill             18.64      18.90Q  4 
 11 Vasquez, Venus            11 Rensselaer                        19.26Q  2 
 12 Smith, Corrine            12 Greenville             20.24      20.46Q  1 
 13 Pomykaj, Angela           11 Maple Hill             19.74      19.37   2 
 14 Nicholos, Jessica         11 Coxsackie At           21.24      20.62   4 
 15 Polyak, Katty             12 Taconic Hill           20.14      20.85   1 
 16 Viger, Ashley             12 Cairo-Durham           21.00      20.88   3 
 17 Johnson, Ashlee           12 Catskill               20.34      21.10   2 
 18 Marine-Yutesler, Nicole   11 Cairo-Durham           19.70      21.48   3 
 19 Handel, Nicole             9 Cairo-Durham           25.20      23.53   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Bodratti, Lisa            10 Ichabod Cran           17.03      17.39Q  2 
  1 Powers, Lacey             10 Ichabod Cran           17.53      17.39Q  1 
  3 Sawyer, Emma              12 Chatham                18.36      17.68Q  2 
  4 Washington, Nia           12 Chatham                18.00      17.83Q  1 
  5 Ancin, Alyssa             11 Maple Hill             18.90      18.24Q  1 
  5 gales, octacia            12 Rensselaer             18.68      18.24Q  2 
  7 Vasquez, Venus            11 Rensselaer             19.26      18.61   1 
  8 Samuels, Chantelle        11 Hudson                 18.27      18.83   2 
  8 Lundstrom, Samantha       10 Maple Hill             18.54      18.83   1 
 10 Muller, Imelda            11 Taconic Hill           18.67      19.17   1 
 11 Thomas, Michelle          11 Greenville             19.71      19.99   2 
 12 Smith, Corrine            12 Greenville             20.46      20.51   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bodratti, Lisa            10 Ichabod Cran           17.39      16.98    10  
  2 Powers, Lacey             10 Ichabod Cran           17.39      17.23     8  
  3 gales, octacia            12 Rensselaer             18.24      17.58     6  
  4 Washington, Nia           12 Chatham                17.83      17.79     4  
  5 Sawyer, Emma              12 Chatham                17.68      17.80     2  
  6 Ancin, Alyssa             11 Maple Hill             18.24      18.64     1  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wightman, Leah            11 Chatham              1:09.60    1:07.71   3   10  
  2 Dudley, Danielle          11 Greenville           1:14.24    1:13.42   3    8  
  3 Bodratti, Lisa            10 Ichabod Cran         1:14.24    1:14.65   3    6  
  4 Muller, Imelda            11 Taconic Hill         1:12.44    1:14.73   3    4  
  5 Vasquez, Venus            11 Rensselaer           1:10.24    1:15.51   3    2  
  6 Powers, Lacey             10 Ichabod Cran         1:16.84    1:16.49   2    1  
  7 Washington, Nia           12 Chatham              1:16.37    1:17.11   2 
  8 Polyak, Katty             12 Taconic Hill         1:21.04    1:21.89   2 
  9 Hedges, Erin              11 Catskill             1:22.94    1:22.86   1 
 10 gales, octacia            12 Rensselaer           1:10.24    1:24.07   3 
 11 O'Brien, Jen              10 Catskill             1:19.34    1:25.22   2 
 12 Ancin, Alyssa             11 Maple Hill           1:19.34    1:25.23   2 
 13 Cooper, Hayley             9 Maple Hill           1:25.24    1:28.01   1 
 14 Nicholos, Jessica         11 Coxsackie At         1:40.24    1:35.91   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madsen, Hayley            11 Chatham              7:45.24    7:43.05    10  
  2 Schulerud, Justine        12 Ichabod Cran         7:55.00    8:04.70     8  
  3 Lohmiller, Alexis          9 Ichabod Cran         8:45.24    8:41.62     6  
  4 Acheson, Rosa             10 Chatham              8:45.24    8:54.55     4  
  5 Waite, Cassaundra         12 Taconic Hill         8:45.24    9:05.86     2  
  6 Mann, Megan                9 Hudson               8:53.00    9:10.27     1  
  7 Nadeau, Cat               12 Ichabod Cran                    9:18.64  
  8 Brousseau, Megan           9 Taconic Hill         9:45.24   10:21.10  
  9 Heitzman, Abby             9 Maple Hill          10:20.54   10:33.95  
 10 O'Dowd, Kate              11 Cairo-Durham         7:45.00   10:50.30  
 11 Lewis, Courtney           11 Maple Hill                     10:59.26  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  53.84      53.67   2   10  
     1) Powers, Lacey 10                2) Bodratti, Lisa 10              
     3) Nicholson, Natalie 8            4) Receveur, Jen 8                
  2 Chatham  'A'                                        54.94      54.01   2    8  
     1) Sawyer, Emma 12                 2) Wheeler, Abby 8                
     3) Soares-Kern, Sabrina 11         4) Nieto, Cailey 9                
  3 Taconic Hills  'A'                                  54.74      54.47   2    6  
     1) Macchia, Arianna 11             2) Gryner, Emma 10                
     3) Preusser, Rachel 10             4) Gellert, Rachel 11             
  4 Greenville  'A'                                     55.64      55.69   2    4  
     1) Smith, Corrine 12               2) Dudley, Danielle 11            
     3) Dudley, Devon 11                4) Fabian, Kimberly 11            
  5 Maple Hill  'A'                                     56.44      56.68   2    2  
     1) Bourdeau, Kayla 11              2) Baker, Leandra 12              
     3) Cross, Ashley 10                4) Shook, Caitlyn 9               
  6 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                 1:12.00    1:00.04   1    1  
     1) O'Dowd, Kate 11                 2) Viger, Ashley 12               
     3) Tirpak, Kayla 11                4) Handel, Nicole 9               
  7 Catskill  'A'                                       59.34    1:00.30   1 
     1) Mansey, Lauren 9                2) O'Brien, Jen 10                
     3) Story, Jenna 12                 4) Johnson, Ashlee 12             
 -- Coxsackie Athens  'A'                             1:05.24         DQ   1 
     1) Lenny, Kelsey 10                2) Mattice, Kim 10                
     3) Mudge, Veronica 10              4) Cook, Lauren 11                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chatham  'A'                                      4:29.24    4:23.29   2   10  
     1) Wheeler, Abby 8                 2) Borsh, Emily 9                 
     3) Clark, Kayla 10                 4) Kulzer, Lindsay 12             
  2 Greenville  'A'                                   4:31.34    4:24.56   2    8  
     1) Dudley, Danielle 11             2) Dudley, Devon 11               
     3) Fabian, Kimberly 11             4) Finch, Lauren 10               
  3 Taconic Hills  'A'                                4:25.24    4:25.92   2    6  
     1) Davis, Rebecca 11               2) Gryner, Rachel 10              
     3) Gellert, Rachel 11              4) Steenburn, Samantha 11         
  4 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                4:36.24    4:31.99   1    4  
     1) Dellehunt, Rachel 11            2) Powers, Lacey 10               
     3) Bodratti, Lisa 10               4) Watt, Kylie 11                 
  5 Maple Hill  'A'                                   4:32.64    4:36.57   1    2  
     1) Filkins, Alyssa 11              2) Timmons, Sarah 12              
     3) Palmer, Michaela 11             4) Shook, Caitlyn 9               
  6 Catskill  'A'                                     4:40.74    4:44.45   1    1  
  7 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                 4:18.00    5:17.10   2 
     1) O'Dowd, Kate 11                 2) Viger, Ashley 12               
     3) Rowen, Meaghan 11               4) Marine-Yutesler, Nicole 11     
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taconic Hills  'A'                               10:33.24   10:26.19    10  
     1) Gryner, Rachel 10               2) Doherty, Lindsay 10            
     3) Waite, Cassaundra 12            4) Gryner, Emma 10                
  2 Chatham  'A'                                     10:40.24   10:51.33     8  
     1) Hernandez, Amanda 11            2) Clark, Kayla 10                
     3) Wenk, Megan 11                  4) Kulzer, Lindsay 12             
  3 Catskill  'A'                                    11:12.10   11:02.13     6  
     1) Story, Ellen 11                 2) Hedges, Erin 11                
     3) Auffant, Schae 11               4) Frascello, Marcella 11         
  4 Ichabod Crane  'A'                               11:25.24   11:17.69     4  
     1) Armstrong, Alex 8               2) Bell, Chelsea 11               
     3) VanAlstyne, Morgan 10           4) Nadeau, Cat 12                 
  5 Coxsackie Athens  'A'                                       12:59.79     2  
     1) Lenny, Kelsey 10                2) Mudge, Veronica 10             
     3) Dayter, Kaylen 10               4) Cook, Lauren 11                
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gryner, Rachel            10 Taconic Hill         4-08.00    4-09.00      1.44m   10  
  2 Kulzer, Lindsay           12 Chatham              4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m    8  
  3 Thomas, Michelle          11 Greenville           4-08.00   J4-08.00      1.42m    6  
  4 Dellehunt, Rachel         11 Ichabod Cran         4-06.00   J4-08.00      1.42m    4  
  5 Maffucci, Katie            9 Maple Hill           4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m    1.5
  5 Vasquez, Venus            11 Rensselaer           4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m    1.5
  7 Monsell, Jackie            8 Catskill             4-02.00    3-09.00      1.14m 
  7 Welch, Diana              11 Greenville           4-00.00    3-09.00      1.14m 
  7 Marine-Yutesler, Nicole   11 Cairo-Durham         4-08.00    3-09.00      1.14m 
  7 Frederick, Jenna          10 Chatham              4-03.00    3-09.00      1.14m 
  7 Powers, Alyssa            12 Ichabod Cran         4-02.00    3-09.00      1.14m 
  7 Roth, Katie                9 Maple Hill           4-04.00    3-09.00      1.14m 
  7 Sweeney, Robin             9 Greenville           4-02.00    3-09.00      1.14m 
  7 Doherty, Lindsay          10 Taconic Hill         4-06.00    3-09.00      1.14m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Muller, Imelda            11 Taconic Hill         9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   10  
  2 Boyle, Aleshia            12 Chatham              8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m    8  
  3 Dick, Alyssa              11 Ichabod Cran         7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m    6  
  4 Receveur, Jen              8 Ichabod Cran         8-00.00   J7-06.00      2.28m    4  
  5 Kopec, Brieana            12 Chatham              7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m    2  
 -- Ancin, Alyssa             11 Maple Hill           6-06.00         NH            
 -- Zink, Katherine            9 Maple Hill           6-06.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Emma              12 Chatham             15-08.50   15-05.75      4.71m   10  
  2 Washington, Nia           12 Chatham             15-00.00   14-06.50      4.43m    8  
  3 Filkins, Alyssa           11 Maple Hill          14-00.00   14-04.25      4.37m    6  
  4 Nieto, Cailey              9 Chatham             14-06.50   14-00.00      4.26m    4  
  5 Gryner, Emma              10 Taconic Hill        13-10.00   13-11.25      4.24m    2  
  6 Gellert, Rachel           11 Taconic Hill        13-03.00   13-09.75      4.21m    1  
  7 Maher, Megan              12 Ichabod Cran        14-04.00   13-09.50      4.20m 
  8 Davis, Samantha           10 Hudson              13-04.00   13-04.00      4.06m 
  9 Shook, Caitlyn             9 Maple Hill          12-10.00   13-02.50      4.02m 
 10 Powers, Alyssa            12 Ichabod Cran        13-03.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 11 Dudley, Devon             11 Greenville          13-00.00   12-03.00      3.73m 
 12 Keyser, Kayla             12 Taconic Hill        12-10.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Lennon, Alyssa            12 Catskill            12-09.00   11-07.50      3.54m 
 14 Bouillion, Stephanie      10 Greenville          12-02.00   11-03.00      3.42m 
 15 Johnson, Ashlee           12 Catskill            12-05.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 16 Nicholos, Jessica         11 Coxsackie At        12-00.00   10-11.50      3.34m 
 17 Hallock, Rachel           10 Coxsackie At        11-08.00   10-07.50      3.23m 
 -- gales, octacia            12 Rensselaer          12-06.00       FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Emma              12 Chatham             32-08.00   32-05.50      9.89m   10  
  2 Powers, Alyssa            12 Ichabod Cran        28-05.00   28-10.50      8.80m    8  
  3 Preusser, Rachel          10 Taconic Hill        31-00.00   28-08.50      8.75m    5  
  3 Ancin, Alyssa             11 Maple Hill          30-01.00   28-08.50      8.75m    5  
  5 McGreal, Jill              9 Chatham             27-10.50   28-04.25      8.64m    2  
  6 Story, Ellen              11 Catskill            27-08.25   27-08.25      8.43m    1  
  7 Bourdeau, Kayla           11 Maple Hill          28-10.00   27-08.00      8.43m 
  8 Maher, Megan              12 Ichabod Cran        29-00.00   27-04.25      8.33m 
  9 Rasweiler, Alyssa         11 Taconic Hill        27-00.00   27-02.50      8.29m 
 10 Ricci, Erin               12 Greenville          24-03.00   25-04.00      7.72m 
 11 Hallock, Rachel           10 Coxsackie At        25-00.00   21-02.50      6.46m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Timmons, Sarah            12 Maple Hill          32-06.00   33-08.75     10.28m   10  
  2 Schermerhorn, Courtney    12 Ichabod Cran        30-00.00   29-06.25      8.99m    8  
  3 Roth, Katie                9 Maple Hill          27-05.00   28-02.00      8.58m    6  
  4 Powell, Judy              11 Coxsackie At        25-00.00   27-01.00      8.25m    4  
  5 Washington, Nia           12 Chatham             29-00.50   27-00.75      8.24m    2  
  6 Rowen, Meaghan            11 Cairo-Durham        25-06.00   26-08.00      8.12m    1  
  7 Tirpak, Kayla             11 Cairo-Durham        27-03.00   26-02.75      7.99m 
  8 Parsons, Kate             11 Ichabod Cran        31-01.00   26-01.50      7.96m 
  9 Kutski, Alexis            11 Taconic Hill        26-10.00   26-00.75      7.94m 
 10 Fabian, Kimberly          11 Greenville          24-00.00   23-07.25      7.19m 
 11 Gumaer, Paige             10 Maple Hill          25-10.50   23-03.25      7.09m 
 12 Greene, Jessica           12 Catskill            24-10.00   22-05.25      6.83m 
 13 Sheerin, Jackie            9 Chatham             22-08.00   22-01.50      6.74m 
 14 Davis, Rebecca            11 Taconic Hill        22-10.00   21-01.00      6.42m 
 15 Brown, Katie              10 Catskill            25-02.00   20-10.50      6.36m 
 16 Powell, Kristina          10 Coxsackie At        25-00.00   20-09.00      6.32m 
 17 Mickelsen, Laura          12 Greenville          20-00.00   19-11.75      6.08m 
 18 Berth, Deirdre             9 Hudson              18-01.00   16-10.00      5.13m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Timmons, Sarah            12 Maple Hill            104-06     112-11     34.41m   10  
  2 Schermerhorn, Courtney    12 Ichabod Cran          105-01      92-09     28.27m    8  
  3 Parsons, Kate             11 Ichabod Cran           97-04      91-11     28.01m    6  
  4 Fabian, Kimberly          11 Greenville             84-00      84-04     25.70m    4  
  5 Roth, Katie                9 Maple Hill             91-06      82-08     25.19m    2  
  6 Boyle, Aleshia            12 Chatham                83-02      76-06     23.31m    1  
  7 Brown, Katie              10 Catskill               85-09      72-01     21.97m 
  8 McKenna, Delia            12 Greenville             65-00      68-06     20.87m 
  9 Kutski, Alexis            11 Taconic Hill           66-03      66-04     20.21m 
 10 Feit, Kathleen            12 Greenville             64-08      61-06     18.74m 
 11 Greene, Jessica           12 Catskill            77-02.50      61-05     18.71m 
 12 Wenk, Taylor               9 Chatham                67-08      58-04     17.78m 
 13 Bailly, Marie             11 Taconic Hill           62-06      57-11     17.65m 
 14 Powell, Kristina          10 Coxsackie At           62-00      57-07     17.55m 
 15 Powell, Judy              11 Coxsackie At           60-00      55-10     17.01m 
 16 Rowen, Meaghan            11 Cairo-Durham           46-05      55-05     16.89m 
 17 Tirpak, Kayla             11 Cairo-Durham           62-03      53-00     16.15m 
 18 Berth, Deirdre             9 Hudson                 54-00      52-00     15.84m 
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Kayla          10 Coxsackie At            1000       1727    10  
  2 VanAlstyne, Jessica       11 Ichabod Cran            1388       1505     8  
  3 Iodko, Olga               12 Chatham                 1500       1459     6  
  4 Farrell, Colleen          12 Taconic Hill            1600       1450     4  
  5 Daggett, Rebecca          10 Ichabod Cran            1323       1420     2  
  6 Armstrong, Olivia         11 Ichabod Cran            1830       1377     1  
  7 Wilson, Alex              11 Chatham                 1300       1357  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Kayla          10 Coxsackie At             19.00   2  390  
  2 Daggett, Rebecca          10 Ichabod Cran             20.05   1  298  
  3 Wilson, Alex              11 Chatham                  20.07   3  296  
  4 Iodko, Olga               12 Chatham                  21.20   1  210  
  5 VanAlstyne, Jessica       11 Ichabod Cran             21.32   3  202  
  6 Farrell, Colleen          12 Taconic Hill             21.44   3  194  
  7 Armstrong, Olivia         11 Ichabod Cran             21.89   2  164  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Kayla          10 Coxsackie At             1.32m    4-04.00  429  
  2 VanAlstyne, Jessica       11 Ichabod Cran             1.27m    4-02.00  379  
  3 Farrell, Colleen          12 Taconic Hill             1.22m    4-00.00  331  
  3 Iodko, Olga               12 Chatham                  1.22m    4-00.00  331  
  3 Daggett, Rebecca          10 Ichabod Cran             1.22m    4-00.00  331  
  6 Wilson, Alex              11 Chatham                  1.17m    3-10.00  284  
  6 Armstrong, Olivia         11 Ichabod Cran             1.17m    3-10.00  284  
 

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Kayla          10 Coxsackie At             9.14m   30-00.00  473  
  2 Armstrong, Olivia         11 Ichabod Cran             6.51m   21-04.25  304  
  3 Wilson, Alex              11 Chatham                  6.02m   19-09.00  273  
  3 Iodko, Olga               12 Chatham                  6.02m   19-09.00  273  
  5 Farrell, Colleen          12 Taconic Hill             5.94m   19-06.00  267  
  6 Daggett, Rebecca          10 Ichabod Cran             5.70m   18-08.50  252  
  7 VanAlstyne, Jessica       11 Ichabod Cran             5.23m   17-02.00  223  
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Olivia         11 Ichabod Cran             4.21m   13-09.75  357  
  2 VanAlstyne, Jessica       11 Ichabod Cran             4.07m   13-04.25  324  
  3 Farrell, Colleen          12 Taconic Hill             3.88m   12-08.75  281  
  4 Wilson, Alex              11 Chatham                  3.81m   12-06.00  265  
  5 Iodko, Olga               12 Chatham                  3.72m   12-02.50  246  
  6 Henderson, Kayla          10 Coxsackie At             3.68m   12-01.00  237  
  7 Daggett, Rebecca          10 Ichabod Cran             3.43m   11-03.00  186  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Iodko, Olga               12 Chatham                2:56.44   399  
  2 VanAlstyne, Jessica       11 Ichabod Cran           2:58.78   377  
  2 Farrell, Colleen          12 Taconic Hill           2:58.78   377  
  4 Daggett, Rebecca          10 Ichabod Cran           3:01.30   353  
  5 Armstrong, Olivia         11 Ichabod Cran           3:11.18   268  
  6 Wilson, Alex              11 Chatham                3:14.91   239  
  7 Henderson, Kayla          10 Coxsackie At           3:20.54   198  
 
                       Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
=============================================================================== 
    1) Ichabod Crane              137.50     2) Chatham                   107.50
    3) Taconic Hills               99.50     4) Maple Hill                 86.50
    5) Catskill                    79        6) Coxsackie Athens           33   
    7) Hudson                      17        8) Rensselaer                 16   
    9) Greenville                  11       10) Cairo-Durham                2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, David               11 Ichabod Cran           11.64      11.81Q  3 
  2 Crumedy, Bruce            12 Hudson                 11.94      11.88Q  4 
  3 Gianfransisco, Matt       12 Chatham                11.84      11.97Q  1 
  4 Schuler, Nick             11 Greenville             11.64      12.17Q  2 
  5 Ryan, Tim                 12 Rensselaer             11.94      11.83Q  3 
  6 Hamilton, Jasheem         10 Rensselaer             12.24      11.98Q  4 
  7 Poirier, Levi             11 Maple Hill             11.74      12.03Q  1 
  8 Dubuc, James              12 Greenville             11.84      12.43Q  2 
  9 Kline, Kyle               10 Ichabod Cran           11.94      11.99Q  4 
 10 Carr, Christian           10 Taconic Hill           11.84      12.14Q  3 
 11 Joseph, Rekem             12 Chatham                12.04      12.18Q  1 
 12 Frisbee, Marcus           10 Coxsackie At           12.24      12.47Q  2 
 13 Rodriguez, Estardo        11 Hudson                 11.44      12.04   4 
 14 Bradway, Shawn            11 Taconic Hill           12.14      12.43   1 
 15 Armstead, Victor          11 Catskill               12.25      12.54   4 
 16 Carpineto, Jon            11 Hudson                 12.24      12.70   3 
 17 Zorko, Greg               12 Maple Hill             12.44      12.83   1 
 18 Osborn, Austin            10 Cairo-Durham           13.00      12.85   2 
 19 Tritto, Nick               8 Cairo-Durham           12.00      12.86   2 
 20 Sanson, Chris             11 Catskill               12.44      12.95   3 
 21 Humphrey, Justin          11 Coxsackie At           12.74      12.98   1 
 22 Coughlin, Dan             11 Catskill               12.44      13.23   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Poirier, Levi             11 Maple Hill             12.03      11.77Q  1 
  2 Gray, David               11 Ichabod Cran           11.81      11.85Q  2 
  3 Ryan, Tim                 12 Rensselaer             11.83      11.90Q  2 
  4 Gianfransisco, Matt       12 Chatham                11.97      11.99Q  1 
  5 Kline, Kyle               10 Ichabod Cran           11.99      12.00Q  2 
  6 Joseph, Rekem             12 Chatham                12.18      12.01Q  1 
  7 Hamilton, Jasheem         10 Rensselaer             11.98      12.03   1 
  8 Carr, Christian           10 Taconic Hill           12.14      12.04   1 
  9 Crumedy, Bruce            12 Hudson                 11.88      12.10   1 
 10 Schuler, Nick             11 Greenville             12.17      12.11   2 
 11 Dubuc, James              12 Greenville             12.43      12.45   2 
 12 Frisbee, Marcus           10 Coxsackie At           12.47      12.54   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Poirier, Levi             11 Maple Hill             11.77      11.68    10  
  2 Gray, David               11 Ichabod Cran           11.85      11.83     8  
  3 Kline, Kyle               10 Ichabod Cran           12.00      11.95     6  
  4 Gianfransisco, Matt       12 Chatham                11.99      12.02     4  
  5 Ryan, Tim                 12 Rensselaer             11.90      12.24     2  
  6 Joseph, Rekem             12 Chatham                12.01      12.56     1  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Estardo        11 Hudson                 24.24      24.40Q  4 
  2 Schuler, Nick             11 Greenville             23.74      24.64Q  3 
  3 Gray, David               11 Ichabod Cran           24.04      24.85Q  1 
  4 Poucher, Lukas            12 Chatham                25.24      25.54Q  2 
  5 Sauca, Tonnie             12 Ichabod Cran           24.24      25.15Q  3 
  6 Velasquez, Ramon          12 Catskill               22.84      25.22Q  4 
  7 Carr, Christian           10 Taconic Hill           24.24      25.33Q  1 
  8 Ryan, Tim                 12 Rensselaer             23.84      26.13Q  2 
  8 Geoghegan, Fenton         12 Cairo-Durham           25.00      26.13Q  2 
 10 Sagan, Cameron            10 Greenville             24.84      25.17Q  3 
 11 Kellard-Ashe, Alex        11 Chatham                24.74      25.24Q  4 
 12 Vallee, Connor            11 Taconic Hill           25.24      26.40Q  1 
 13 Bureau, Eric              10 Maple Hill             25.54      25.90   3 
 14 Purdy, Sean               10 Maple Hill             25.74      26.11   4 
 15 Frisbee, Marcus           10 Coxsackie At           26.04      26.81   4 
 16 Palmateer, Lance           9 Coxsackie At           27.34      27.35   3 
 17 Ballard, Nick             11 Cairo-Durham           28.00      27.57   2 
 18 Coughlin, Dan             11 Catskill               28.04      27.83   1 
 19 Hamilton, Jasheem         10 Rensselaer             24.24      28.26   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Gray, David               11 Ichabod Cran           24.85      24.62Q  1 
  2 Sauca, Tonnie             12 Ichabod Cran           25.15      25.03Q  2 
  3 Velasquez, Ramon          12 Catskill               25.22      24.85Q  1 
  4 Ryan, Tim                 12 Rensselaer             26.13      25.04Q  2 
  5 Schuler, Nick             11 Greenville             24.64      25.08Q  1 
  6 Poucher, Lukas            12 Chatham                25.54      25.18Q  2 
  7 Carr, Christian           10 Taconic Hill           25.33      25.37   1 
  8 Kellard-Ashe, Alex        11 Chatham                25.24      25.43   1 
  9 Rodriguez, Estardo        11 Hudson                 24.40      25.64   2 
 10 Sagan, Cameron            10 Greenville             25.17      25.84   1 
 11 Geoghegan, Fenton         12 Cairo-Durham           26.13      26.13   2 
 12 Vallee, Connor            11 Taconic Hill           26.40      26.17   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Velasquez, Ramon          12 Catskill               24.85      23.59    10  
  2 Gray, David               11 Ichabod Cran           24.62      24.26     8  
  3 Ryan, Tim                 12 Rensselaer             25.04      24.37     6  
  4 Sauca, Tonnie             12 Ichabod Cran           25.03      24.39     4  
  5 Schuler, Nick             11 Greenville             25.08      24.73     2  
  6 Poucher, Lukas            12 Chatham                25.18      25.26     1  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poirier, Levi             11 Maple Hill             53.94      53.09   3   10  
  2 Calhoun, Quinn            10 Chatham                54.14      53.68   3    8  
  3 Zadeh, Jon                12 Taconic Hill           54.04      54.36   3    6  
  4 Sauca, Tonnie             12 Ichabod Cran           55.14      54.62   3    4  
  5 Egdorf, Max               12 Greenville             53.24      55.48   3    2  
  6 McCall, Cordero           10 Hudson                 56.64      55.64   3    1  
  7 Kinnicutt, Jon            12 Chatham                55.24      56.49   3 
  8 Black, Michael            10 Hudson                 54.94      57.68   3 
  9 Dellehunt, Matthew         9 Ichabod Cran           57.16      57.98   2 
 10 Bathrick, Lars            10 Taconic Hill           58.04      59.61   2 
 11 Maynard, Scott            10 Cairo-Durham           58.00    1:00.00   2 
 12 Simmons, Austin           10 Coxsackie At         1:00.24    1:00.35   2 
 13 West, Mike                11 Coxsackie At           58.34    1:00.43   2 
 14 Purdy, Sean               10 Maple Hill             58.54    1:01.04   2 
 15 Butler, Nate              10 Rensselaer           1:00.24    1:01.26   1 
 16 Shambeau, Ed              12 Rensselaer           1:01.24    1:02.08   1 
 17 O'Keefe, Bradley           9 Greenville           1:00.24    1:04.40   2 
 18 Rivas, Paul               10 Cairo-Durham         1:10.00    1:07.98   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oglesby, Mackenzie        12 Maple Hill           2:03.94    2:04.80    10  
  2 LaChance, Robert          12 Taconic Hill         2:04.74    2:06.92     8  
  3 Day, Simon                11 Chatham              2:09.24    2:07.54     6  
  4 Brinkerhoff, James        11 Chatham              2:09.24    2:09.21     4  
  5 Jones, Jesse              12 Taconic Hill         2:09.24    2:09.93     2  
  6 Gildersleeve, Ryan        11 Ichabod Cran         2:09.00    2:10.01     1  
  7 Bernhoft, Jeffrey         11 Hudson               2:09.24    2:11.82  
  8 Jaciewicz, Jake           10 Maple Hill           2:15.54    2:13.18  
  9 Cruz, Angel               11 Catskill             2:17.24    2:13.22  
 10 Bergeron, Justin          12 Taconic Hill         2:09.94    2:13.92  
 11 Shattenkirk, Sean         11 Ichabod Cran         2:10.24    2:13.96  
 12 Bulich, Nate               9 Catskill             2:23.24    2:20.84  
 13 Losey, Matt               10 Cairo-Durham         2:25.00    2:20.88  
 14 Maynard, Scott            10 Cairo-Durham         2:40.00    2:24.70  
 15 Fishlinger, Andrew         9 Greenville           2:21.24    2:29.00  
 16 Hickey, Chris             10 Hudson               2:27.24    2:34.54  
 17 Hicks, John                9 Greenville           2:25.24    2:38.31  
 18 Reinhold, Max             10 Coxsackie At         2:41.24    2:39.55  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oglesby, Mackenzie        12 Maple Hill           4:42.24    4:35.66    10  
  2 Baxter, Dan               11 Coxsackie At         4:40.24    4:39.67     8  
  3 Sturges, Gabe             11 Catskill             4:37.24    4:44.04     6  
  4 Shattenkirk, Sean         11 Ichabod Cran         4:51.00    4:55.54     4  
  5 Nightingale, Ryan         11 Chatham              4:59.24    5:02.95     2  
  6 Courbois, Bryce           10 Hudson               5:01.24    5:04.63     1  
  7 Behrens, Ryan              9 Chatham              5:06.24    5:10.77  
  8 Tripp, Rudy               10 Cairo-Durham         5:20.00    5:16.55  
  9 Altobelli, Anthony         9 Ichabod Cran         5:17.00    5:16.67  
 10 Yager, Cole               10 Maple Hill           5:25.24    5:19.78  
 11 Ostoyich, Patrick          9 Greenville           5:16.24    5:22.33  
 12 O'Keefe, Bradley           9 Greenville           5:35.24    5:26.29  
 13 Feely, Matt               12 Cairo-Durham         5:35.00    5:42.35  
 14 Ferencz, Justin           11 Coxsackie At         6:00.24    6:03.13  
 15 Allbrecht, Mitchell       10 Taconic Hill         6:31.24    6:13.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturges, Gabe             11 Catskill            10:13.24    9:52.27    10  
  2 Price, Cody                9 Ichabod Cran        11:00.24   10:29.67     8  
  3 Coon, Ryan                10 Chatham             10:52.24   10:31.59     6  
  4 Behrens, Ryan              9 Chatham             11:00.24   10:47.81     4  
  5 Noll, Kenneth             12 Ichabod Cran        11:00.24   11:03.57     2  
  6 Connor, Brendan            9 Hudson              11:33.24   11:23.17     1  
  7 Ostoyich, Patrick          9 Greenville          11:29.24   11:35.77  
  8 Tripp, Rudy               10 Cairo-Durham        12:15.00   11:56.88  
  9 Fishlinger, Andrew         9 Greenville          11:55.24   12:20.22  
 10 Mosher, Kevin             10 Maple Hill          12:40.24   12:39.96  
 11 Miah, Jaber               10 Hudson              12:52.24   12:56.08  
 12 Purdy, Brendan             9 Maple Hill          13:06.24   13:06.03  
 13 Tritto, Nick               8 Cairo-Durham        12:30.00   13:18.24  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Velasquez, Ramon          12 Catskill               15.94      17.25Q  2 
  2 O'Conner, James           12 Ichabod Cran           15.44      17.44Q  3 
  3 Losey, Matt               10 Cairo-Durham           17.20      18.39Q  1 
  4 Powell, Seth              12 Chatham                17.64      17.46Q  3 
  5 Stevens, Andrew           11 Ichabod Cran           17.44      17.48Q  2 
  6 Brousseau, Ryan           11 Taconic Hill           18.34      18.99Q  1 
  7 Egdorf, Max               12 Greenville             18.24      17.56   2 
  8 Bazan, Zach                9 Maple Hill             17.54      17.79   2 
  9 Oles, Jeremy              10 Maple Hill             18.04      18.16   3 
 10 Schmidt, Jon              12 Chatham                19.44      19.05   2 
 11 Dickson, Kahlik            9 Catskill               20.04      20.08   3 
 12 Crilley, Brenden          11 Greenville             19.24      20.27   1 
 13 Stanquist, Phillip        11 Cairo-Durham           21.00      23.17   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Velasquez, Ramon          12 Catskill               17.25      15.41    10  
  2 O'Conner, James           12 Ichabod Cran           17.44      15.60     8  
  3 Powell, Seth              12 Chatham                17.46      17.00     6  
  4 Egdorf, Max               12 Greenville             17.56      17.05     4  
  5 Losey, Matt               10 Cairo-Durham           18.39      18.09     2  
  6 Brousseau, Ryan           11 Taconic Hill           18.99      18.73     1  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Ramon          12 Catskill               57.54      59.08   3   10  
  2 O'Conner, James           12 Ichabod Cran           59.55    1:02.78   3    8  
  3 Accuosti, Thomas          11 Ichabod Cran         1:02.50    1:03.25   3    6  
  4 Oles, Jeremy              10 Maple Hill           1:04.74    1:04.01   3    4  
  5 Streeter, Max             10 Chatham              1:04.54    1:04.98   3    2  
  6 Maher, Colton             10 Taconic Hill         1:05.34    1:05.43   2    1  
  7 Alygad, Rami              12 Greenville           1:05.24    1:07.38   3 
  8 Schmidt, Jon              12 Chatham              1:09.54    1:07.48   2 
  9 Osborn, Austin            10 Cairo-Durham         1:08.00    1:07.69   2 
 10 Armstead, Victor          11 Catskill             1:12.64    1:09.31   1 
 11 Ferrusi, Charlie          10 Hudson               1:12.24    1:09.56   1 
 12 Farrell, Pat              11 Taconic Hill         1:10.74    1:11.34   2 
 13 Crilley, Brenden          11 Greenville           1:11.74    1:13.07   2 
 14 Ballard, Nick             11 Cairo-Durham         1:13.00    1:13.23   1 
 15 Frisbee, Marcus           10 Coxsackie At         1:13.14    1:13.62   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coon, Ryan                10 Chatham             11:00.24   10:45.86    10  
  2 Baxter, Dan               11 Coxsackie At        10:36.24   10:48.51     8  
  3 Price, Cody                9 Ichabod Cran        11:06.24   11:07.49     6  
  4 Kopec, Rick               11 Chatham             10:59.24   11:11.34     4  
  5 Oglesby, Mackenzie        12 Maple Hill          10:59.24   11:21.37     2  
  6 Gildersleeve, Ryan        11 Ichabod Cran        10:50.24   11:37.76     1  
  7 Pellnat, Avery             9 Ichabod Cran        11:40.00   11:40.07  
  8 Feely, Matt               12 Cairo-Durham        12:30.00   12:36.31  
  9 Gallagher, Mike           12 Cairo-Durham        13:30.00   12:56.88  
 10 Thompson, Chris           10 Taconic Hill        13:40.24   13:08.26  
 11 Brousseau, Colin          11 Taconic Hill        13:30.24   13:08.50  
 12 Gillingham, Shawn         12 Maple Hill          13:45.24   13:48.69  
 13 O'Keefe, Bradley           9 Greenville                     14:03.86  
 14 Scirco, Chris             12 Hudson              13:00.24   14:11.53  
 15 Rothe, Sam                10 Greenville                     14:32.55  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                  46.64      46.43   2   10  
     1) Gray, David 11                  2) Kline, Kyle 10                 
     3) Hernandez, Dan 11               4) O'Conner, James 12             
  2 Taconic Hills  'A'                                  46.94      46.96   2    8  
     1) Bradway, Shawn 11               2) Hurin, Chris 12                
     3) Banks, Brian 12                 4) Carr, Christian 10             
  3 Rensselaer  'A'                                     47.24      47.00   2    6  
     1) Jevons, Elijah 11               2) Butler, Nate 10                
     3) Hamilton, Jasheem 10            4) Ryan, Tim 12                   
  4 Hudson  'A'                                         47.24      48.35   2    4  
     1) Thomas, Shevar 11               2) Crumedy, Bruce 12              
     3) Carpineto, Jon 11               4) Rodriguez, Estardo 11          
  5 Greenville  'A'                                     48.84      48.37   1    2  
     1) Dubuc, James 12                 2) Egdorf, Max 12                 
     3) Sagan, Cameron 10               4) Schuler, Nick 11               
  6 Maple Hill  'A'                                     47.64      48.64   2    1  
     1) Zorko, Greg 12                  2) Bazan, Zach 9                  
     3) Peterson, Nate 10               4) Charsky, Andrew 12             
  7 Coxsackie Athens  'A'                               53.04      49.14   1 
     1) Giordano, Craig 9               2) Humphrey, Justin 11            
     3) Coons, Cody 12                  4) Tam, Siu Wai 11                
  8 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                   49.50      49.69   1 
     1) Tritto, Nick 8                  2) Santorelli, Vincent 11         
     3) Maynard, Scott 10               4) Geoghegan, Fenton 12           
  9 Catskill  'A'                                       50.27      50.09   1 
     1) Sanson, Chris 11                2) Coughlin, Dan 11               
     3) Sims, Dakota 11                 4) Armstead, Victor 11            
 -- Chatham  'A'                                        46.74         DQ   2 
     1) Fowler, Steve 12                2) Gianfransisco, Matt 12         
     3) Joseph, Rekem 12                4) Kellard-Ashe, Alex 11          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                3:41.00    3:37.19   2   10  
     1) Accuosti, Thomas 11             2) O'Conner, James 12             
     3) Sauca, Tonnie 12                4) Dellehunt, Matthew 9           
  2 Taconic Hills  'A'                                3:43.94    3:38.55   2    8  
     1) Bergeron, Justin 12             2) Jones, Jesse 12                
     3) LaChance, Robert 12             4) Zadeh, Jon 12                  
  3 Chatham  'A'                                      3:44.24    3:39.89   2    6  
     1) Brinkerhoff, James 11           2) Calhoun, Quinn 10              
     3) Kinnicutt, Jon 12               4) Van Allen, Joe 11              
  4 Hudson  'A'                                       3:58.24    3:45.15   2    4  
     1) Courbois, Bryce 10              2) Bernhoft, Jeffrey 11           
     3) McCall, Cordero 10              4) Rodriguez, Estardo 11          
  5 Maple Hill  'A'                                   3:48.44    3:49.30   2    2  
     1) Charsky, Andrew 12              2) Bureau, Eric 10                
     3) Jaciewicz, Jake 10              4) Secor, Sean 12                 
  6 Greenville  'A'                                   3:42.24    3:50.03   2    1  
     1) Alygad, Rami 12                 2) Egdorf, Max 12                 
     3) Schuler, Nick 11                4) Dubuc, James 12                
  7 Rensselaer  'A'                                              3:57.97   1 
     1) Poole, Chris 10                 2) Shambeau, Ed 12                
     3) Butler, Nate 10                 4) Jevons, Elijah 11              
  8 Catskill  'A'                                     4:02.24    3:58.20   1 
     1) Sanson, Chris 11                2) Koszczynski, Chris 11          
     3) Cruz, Angel 11                  4) Sims, Dakota 11                
  9 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                 4:15.24    4:04.33   1 
     1) Eberhard, Mike 10               2) Tritto, Nick 8                 
     3) Geoghegan, Fenton 12            4) Osborn, Austin 10              
 10 Coxsackie Athens  'A'                             4:14.24    4:06.15   1 
     1) Giordano, Craig 9               2) Humphrey, Justin 11            
     3) Maurer, Donald 9                4) West, Mike 11                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chatham  'A'                                      8:42.24    8:26.64    10  
     1) Brinkerhoff, James 11           2) Day, Simon 11                  
     3) Kopec, Rick 11                  4) Nightingale, Ryan 11           
  2 Taconic Hills  'A'                                8:48.14    8:33.40     8  
     1) Bergeron, Justin 12             2) Jones, Jesse 12                
     3) Zadeh, Jon 12                   4) LaChance, Robert 12            
  3 Ichabod Crane  'A'                                8:44.24    8:48.56     6  
     1) Accuosti, Thomas 11             2) Gildersleeve, Ryan 11          
     3) Price, Cody 9                   4) Shattenkirk, Sean 11           
  4 Maple Hill  'A'                                   9:09.24    9:22.44     4  
     1) Yager, Cole 10                  2) Oglesby, Mackenzie 12          
     3) Secor, Sean 12                  4) Jaciewicz, Jake 10             
  5 Coxsackie Athens  'A'                             9:39.24    9:26.54     2  
     1) Baxter, Dan 11                  2) West, Mike 11                  
     3) Maurer, Donald 9                4) Giordano, Craig 9              
  6 Catskill  'A'                                     9:53.24    9:40.86     1  
     1) Gasparini, Aaron 9              2) Bulich, Nate 9                 
     3) Berzal, Zack 8                  4) Cruz, Angel 11                 
  7 Cairo-Durham  'A'                                 9:59.00   10:03.89  
     1) Feely, Matt 12                  2) Ballard, Nick 11               
     3) Eberhard, Mike 10               4) Maynard, Scott 10              
  8 Greenville  'A'                                   9:44.24   10:15.32  
     1) McGuiness, Ryan 9               2) Ostoyich, Patrick 9            
     3) Fishlinger, Andrew 9            4) O'Keefe, Bradley 9             
  9 Hudson  'A'                                       9:00.24   10:24.54  
     1) Ferrusi, Charlie 10             2) Hickey, Chris 10               
     3) Connor, Brendan 9               4) Scirco, Chris 12               
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Banks, Brian              12 Taconic Hill         5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   10  
  2 Hurin, Chris              12 Taconic Hill         6-04.00   J5-10.00      1.77m    8  
  3 Thomas, Shevar            11 Hudson               5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m    6  
  4 Coons, Cody               12 Coxsackie At         5-00.00   J5-08.00      1.72m    4  
  5 Maher, Colton             10 Taconic Hill         5-08.00   J5-08.00      1.72m    1.5
  5 Powell, Seth              12 Chatham              5-08.00   J5-08.00      1.72m    1.5
  7 Poirier, Levi             11 Maple Hill           5-08.00   J5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Dellehunt, Matthew         9 Ichabod Cran         5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Fowler, Steve             12 Chatham              5-06.00    5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Sagan, Cameron            10 Greenville           5-04.00    5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Hernandez, Dan            11 Ichabod Cran         5-10.00    5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Koszczynski, Chris        11 Catskill             5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Eberhard, Mike            10 Cairo-Durham         5-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 12 Santorelli, Vincent       11 Cairo-Durham         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Hicks, John                9 Greenville           5-00.00         NH            
 -- Peterson, Nate            10 Maple Hill           5-08.00         NH            
 -- Jones, Jason              10 Catskill             5-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coon, Ryan                10 Chatham             12-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   10  
  2 Kline, Kyle               10 Ichabod Cran         9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m    8  
  3 Van Allen, Joe            11 Chatham             10-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m    5  
  3 Tompkins, Greg            10 Maple Hill           9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m    5  
  5 Walters, Joe              10 Chatham              9-06.00   J9-06.00      2.89m    2  
  6 Recevuer, Jeff            12 Ichabod Cran        10-00.00   J9-06.00      2.89m    0.5
  6 McKnight, Matt            10 Maple Hill           9-06.00   J9-06.00      2.89m    0.5
  8 Bergeron, Justin          12 Taconic Hill         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Johnson, Craig            11 Taconic Hill         8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gray, David               11 Ichabod Cran        20-04.00   20-06.00      6.24m   10  
  2 Hurin, Chris              12 Taconic Hill        19-08.00   19-09.25      6.02m    8  
  3 Poirier, Levi             11 Maple Hill          20-07.00   19-08.50      6.00m    6  
  4 Charsky, Andrew           12 Maple Hill          19-04.00   19-02.25      5.84m    4  
  5 Hernandez, Dan            11 Ichabod Cran        18-08.00   18-05.75      5.63m    2  
  6 Peterson, Nate            10 Maple Hill          18-08.00   18-03.75      5.58m    1  
  7 Powell, Seth              12 Chatham             19-01.00   18-00.25      5.49m 
  8 Thomas, Shevar            11 Hudson              17-11.00   17-03.75      5.27m 
  9 Banks, Brian              12 Taconic Hill        17-10.00   17-00.50      5.19m 
 10 Gilbert, Jon              12 Chatham             18-00.00   16-10.00      5.13m 
 11 Crumedy, Bruce            12 Hudson              16-08.00   16-01.25      4.90m 
 12 D'Ambrosio, Justin        11 Cairo-Durham        16-06.00   15-08.50      4.78m 
 13 McCall, Cordero           10 Hudson              16-11.00   15-07.75      4.76m 
 14 Hamilton, Jasheem         10 Rensselaer          16-00.00   15-05.25      4.70m 
 15 Jevons, Elijah            11 Rensselaer          16-00.00   15-01.50      4.61m 
 16 Slager, Sergey             9 Coxsackie At        14-08.00   13-08.00      4.16m 
 17 McGuiness, Ryan            9 Greenville          15-02.00   13-03.00      4.03m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Charsky, Andrew           12 Maple Hill          41-06.00   42-01.25     12.83m   10  
  2 Banks, Brian              12 Taconic Hill        38-07.00   40-01.50     12.23m    8  
  3 Hurin, Chris              12 Taconic Hill        40-11.00   40-00.00     12.19m    6  
  4 Hernandez, Dan            11 Ichabod Cran        37-06.00   39-01.00     11.91m    4  
  5 Velasquez, Ramon          12 Catskill            38-09.00   38-10.00     11.83m    2  
  6 Jaciewicz, Jake           10 Maple Hill          38-04.00   38-08.25     11.79m    1  
  7 Fowler, Steve             12 Chatham             39-01.00   38-04.25     11.69m 
  8 Powell, Seth              12 Chatham             37-02.00   36-06.75     11.14m 
  9 Eberhard, Mike            10 Cairo-Durham        36-00.00   35-01.25     10.69m 
 10 D'Ambrosio, Justin        11 Cairo-Durham        35-00.00   34-02.00     10.41m 
 11 Bernhoft, Jeffrey         11 Hudson                         31-07.50      9.63m 
 12 Kuykendall, Ryeley        11 Greenville          31-02.00   31-02.00      9.49m 
 13 James, Marque             10 Rensselaer          34-00.00   31-01.50      9.48m 
 14 Ninas, Nico               12 Rensselaer          34-00.00   30-08.75      9.36m 
 15 Niemann, Michael           9 Ichabod Cran        32-00.00   30-05.00      9.27m 
 16 McGuiness, Ryan            9 Greenville          29-04.00   29-09.75      9.08m 
 17 Kirby, Dan                10 Coxsackie At        27-09.00   25-03.00      7.69m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Degnen, Dom               11 Coxsackie At        43-11.00   44-04.75     13.53m   10  
  2 Jones, Jason              10 Catskill            44-11.00   43-04.00     13.20m    8  
  3 Noll, Kenneth             12 Ichabod Cran        40-10.00   42-01.50     12.83m    6  
  4 Urban, P.J.               12 Catskill            42-06.00   41-11.00     12.77m    4  
  5 Roth, Dan                 12 Maple Hill          39-11.00   39-06.25     12.04m    2  
  6 Simmons, Austin           10 Coxsackie At        38-09.00   38-10.25     11.84m    1  
  7 Bazan, Zach                9 Maple Hill          38-11.00   38-07.75     11.77m 
  8 McKay, Josh               11 Taconic Hill        38-00.00   38-02.00     11.63m 
  9 Boice, Nolan              10 Taconic Hill        40-02.00   37-10.00     11.53m 
 10 Santorelli, Vincent       11 Cairo-Durham        38-00.00   36-03.25     11.05m 
 11 Coon, David               10 Chatham             37-10.00   36-01.00     10.99m 
 12 Gulisane, Joe             12 Ichabod Cran        38-05.00   35-07.50     10.85m 
 13 Thomas, Charles           11 Hudson              42-06.00   34-11.50     10.65m 
 14 Osborn, Austin            10 Cairo-Durham        35-00.00   34-10.50     10.62m 
 15 Therrien, AdamWayne       10 Greenville          38-08.00   34-04.00     10.46m 
 16 Carpineto, Jon            11 Hudson              41-07.00   33-11.75     10.35m 
 17 Brady, Zach               12 Rensselaer          37-00.00   33-11.00     10.33m 
 18 Cassidy, Shane            12 Chatham             36-10.00   33-00.00     10.05m 
 19 Carlson, Matt             12 Coxsackie At        35-02.00   32-09.00      9.98m 
 20 Rider, Josh               11 Rensselaer          36-00.00   31-10.50      9.71m 
 21 Mason, Jon                12 Hudson              31-04.00   26-06.00      8.07m 
 22 Crosby, Brian             12 Greenville          30-00.00   20-07.25      6.28m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jason              10 Catskill              120-04     124-08     37.99m   10  
  2 Urban, P.J.               12 Catskill              112-04     122-01     37.21m    8  
  3 LaChance, Robert          12 Taconic Hill          124-00     121-05     37.00m    6  
  4 Danaher, Sean             10 Maple Hill            115-10     120-02     36.62m    4  
  5 Boice, Nolan              10 Taconic Hill          119-11     115-00     35.05m    2  
  6 Noll, Kenneth             12 Ichabod Cran          122-04     114-01     34.77m    1  
  7 Roth, Dan                 12 Maple Hill            113-05     113-01     34.46m 
  8 Gulisane, Joe             12 Ichabod Cran          103-05     107-04     32.71m 
  9 Lagonia, Nick             10 Chatham               113-00     107-01     32.63m 
 10 Carlson, Matt             12 Coxsackie At          113-09     107-00     32.61m 
 11 Owen, Patrick             11 Maple Hill            112-09     106-10     32.56m 
 12 Magee, Lucas              12 Coxsackie At          109-02     103-06     31.54m 
 13 Simmons, Austin           10 Coxsackie At          109-05     102-04     31.19m 
 14 Jennings, Steve           11 Chatham               109-00     101-10     31.03m 
 15 Santorelli, Vincent       11 Cairo-Durham          110-00      97-11     29.84m 
 16 Rider, Josh               11 Rensselaer            100-00      94-09     28.87m 
 17 Therrien, AdamWayne       10 Greenville             86-00      87-07     26.69m 
 18 Alygad, Rami              12 Greenville             92-08      86-01     26.23m 
 19 Thomas, Charles           11 Hudson                100-01      85-01     25.93m 
 20 Brady, Zach               12 Rensselaer             90-00      82-05     25.12m 
 21 Carpineto, Jon            11 Hudson                100-11      80-10     24.63m 
 22 Rivas, Paul               10 Cairo-Durham           60-00      62-11     19.17m 
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millington, Lucas         12 Chatham                 2000       2460    10  
  2 McKay, Chris               9 Taconic Hill            2420       2456     8  
  3 Kramarchyk, Deme          11 Ichabod Cran            2289       2377     6  
  4 Jablanski, Justin         12 Chatham                 2000       2069     4  
  5 Whitford, Anthony         11 Rensselaer              1000       2049     2  
  6 Ewasick, Steve            12 Chatham                 2000       1952     1  
  7 Sigler, Ernie             12 Taconic Hill            2200       1875  
  8 Fuller, Adam              10 Maple Hill              1000       1758  
  9 Earl, Andrew              12 Ichabod Cran            2000       1674  
 10 Clarke-Garnder, Gavin      8 Ichabod Cran            1800       1617  
 11 Stephens, Von             11 Coxsackie At            1500       1553  
 12 Morgan, Payne              9 Maple Hill              1000       1262  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kramarchyk, Deme          11 Ichabod Cran             17.56   1  567  
  2 Millington, Lucas         12 Chatham                  17.88   3  536  
  3 McKay, Chris               9 Taconic Hill             18.17   2  508  
  4 Whitford, Anthony         11 Rensselaer               18.65   1  464  
  5 Jablanski, Justin         12 Chatham                  19.83   4  363  
  6 Stephens, Von             11 Coxsackie At             20.45   4  314  
  7 Sigler, Ernie             12 Taconic Hill             21.11   3  267  
  8 Clarke-Garnder, Gavin      8 Ichabod Cran             21.31   3  253  
  9 Fuller, Adam              10 Maple Hill               21.51   1  240  
 10 Ewasick, Steve            12 Chatham                  21.91   4  214  
 11 Morgan, Payne              9 Maple Hill               22.50   2  179  
 12 Earl, Andrew              12 Ichabod Cran             22.56   2  175  
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sigler, Ernie             12 Taconic Hill            12.24m   40-02.00  621  
  2 Ewasick, Steve            12 Chatham                 10.74m   35-03.00  530  
  3 McKay, Chris               9 Taconic Hill            10.47m   34-04.25  514  
  4 Millington, Lucas         12 Chatham                  9.96m   32-08.25  483  
  5 Kramarchyk, Deme          11 Ichabod Cran             9.79m   32-01.50  473  
  6 Stephens, Von             11 Coxsackie At             9.32m   30-07.00  445  
  7 Fuller, Adam              10 Maple Hill               9.16m   30-00.75  435  
  7 Jablanski, Justin         12 Chatham                  9.16m   30-00.75  435  
  9 Whitford, Anthony         11 Rensselaer               9.14m   30-00.00  434  
 10 Earl, Andrew              12 Ichabod Cran             8.46m   27-09.25  394  
 11 Morgan, Payne              9 Maple Hill               8.13m   26-08.25  374  
 12 Clarke-Garnder, Gavin      8 Ichabod Cran             7.67m   25-02.00  347  
 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKay, Chris               9 Taconic Hill             1.62m    5-03.75  480  
  1 Millington, Lucas         12 Chatham                  1.62m    5-03.75  480  
  3 Whitford, Anthony         11 Rensselaer               1.52m    4-11.75  404  
  3 Sigler, Ernie             12 Taconic Hill             1.52m    4-11.75  404  
  3 Jablanski, Justin         12 Chatham                  1.52m    4-11.75  404  
  6 Kramarchyk, Deme          11 Ichabod Cran             1.47m    4-09.75  367  
  6 Ewasick, Steve            12 Chatham                  1.47m    4-09.75  367  
  8 Fuller, Adam              10 Maple Hill               1.42m    4-07.75  331  
  8 Clarke-Garnder, Gavin      8 Ichabod Cran             1.42m    4-07.75  331  
 10 Morgan, Payne              9 Maple Hill               1.37m    4-06.00  297  
 11 Earl, Andrew              12 Ichabod Cran             1.32m    4-04.00  263  
 -- Stephens, Von             11 Coxsackie At                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKay, Chris               9 Taconic Hill             5.24m   17-02.25  429  
  2 Millington, Lucas         12 Chatham                  5.10m   16-08.75  402  
  3 Ewasick, Steve            12 Chatham                  5.08m   16-08.00  398  
  4 Jablanski, Justin         12 Chatham                  5.01m   16-05.25  384  
  5 Kramarchyk, Deme          11 Ichabod Cran             4.78m   15-08.25  341  
  6 Sigler, Ernie             12 Taconic Hill             4.66m   15-03.50  319  
  7 Fuller, Adam              10 Maple Hill               4.60m   15-01.25  308  
  8 Stephens, Von             11 Coxsackie At             4.49m   14-08.75  288  
  9 Whitford, Anthony         11 Rensselaer               4.47m   14-08.00  285  
 10 Earl, Andrew              12 Ichabod Cran             4.37m   14-04.00  267  
 11 Clarke-Garnder, Gavin      8 Ichabod Cran             3.42m   11-02.75  119  
 12 Morgan, Payne              9 Maple Hill               3.39m   11-01.50  115  
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kramarchyk, Deme          11 Ichabod Cran           4:48.25   629  
  2 Earl, Andrew              12 Ichabod Cran           4:57.42   575  
  3 Clarke-Garnder, Gavin      8 Ichabod Cran           4:58.69   567  
  4 Millington, Lucas         12 Chatham                5:00.18   559  
  5 McKay, Chris               9 Taconic Hill           5:06.15   525  
  6 Stephens, Von             11 Coxsackie At           5:09.53   506  
  7 Jablanski, Justin         12 Chatham                5:13.69   483  
  8 Whitford, Anthony         11 Rensselaer             5:17.69   462  
  9 Fuller, Adam              10 Maple Hill             5:21.19   444  
 10 Ewasick, Steve            12 Chatham                5:21.27   443  
 11 Morgan, Payne              9 Maple Hill             5:52.08   297  
 12 Sigler, Ernie             12 Taconic Hill           6:00.11   264