SHENENDEHOWA VETERAN'S DAY DASH 5K

                       SPONSERED BY SHENENDEHOWA TRACK BOOSTER CLUB

                                     CLIFTON PARK, NY

                                 TUESDAY NOVEMBER 11, 2008

 

                              RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                       518-312-0886             WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Age S City                  St 5k      Pace  C S T W E

===== ======== ===== =================== === = ====================  == ======= ===== = = = = =

    1   1/2    M2024 Shaun Donegan        23 M Gansevoort            NY   16:49  5:25          

    2   1/30   M0909 Freddie Hance        09 M Ballston Lake         NY   16:50  5:25     T    

    3   1/44   M1111 Mitchell Todorov     11 M Clifton Park          NY   16:52  5:26     T    

    4   1/29   M1010 Ian Dorset           10 M Clifton Park          NY   16:53  5:26     T    

    5   2/44   M1111 Kevin Liang          11 M Halfmoon              NY   16:54  5:27           

    6   1/20   M1212 Samuel Predmore      12 M Ballston Lake         NY   16:59  5:28     T    

    7   3/44   M1111 Sam Kimmey           11 M Clifton Park          NY   17:34  5:40     T    

    8   2/20   M1212 Matthew Klomacis     12 M Clifton Park          NY   17:39  5:41          

    9   2/30   M0909 Zack Tocco           09 M Waterford             NY   17:54  5:46     T    

   10   3/30   M0909 Kyle Arnold          09 M Clifton Park          NY   17:58  5:47     T    

   11   1/3    M3034 Jonathan Peck        30 M Scotia                NY   18:03  5:49          

   12   4/30   M0909 Samuel Halpern       09 M Clifton Park          NY   18:16  5:53     T    

   13   1/15   M0808 Ted McCarthy         08 M Clifton Park          NY   18:47  6:03     T    

   14   4/44   M1111 Troy Nichols         11 M Clifton Park          NY   18:54  6:05   S      

   15   5/30   M0909 Brian Harris         09 M Clifton Park          NY   18:59  6:07     T    

   16   1/3    F2024 Jenn Adams           22 F Gansevoort            NY   19:02  6:08          

   17   2/15   M0808 Danny Janeczko       08 M Clifton Park          NY   19:07  6:10     T    

   18   1/3    M2529 Matthew Fryer        28 M Clifton Park          NY   19:15  6:12          

   19   1/14   M4549 Fred Hance           45 M Ballston Spa          NY   19:18  6:13          

   20   5/44   M1111 Tim Best             11 M Ballston Spa          NY   19:28  6:16     T    

   21   3/15   M0808 Michael Borini       08 M Rexford               NY   19:36  6:19     T    

   22   1/4    M5559 John Puccia          57 M Ballston Lake         NY   19:43  6:21         E

   23   6/44   M1111 Alexander NassrElgr  11 M Waterford             NY   19:55  6:25     T    

   24   2/14   M4549 Joe Place            46 M Saratoga Springs      NY   20:03  6:28          

   25   1/14   F4549 Ellen Predmore       47 F Ballston Lake         NY   20:10  6:30          

   26   7/44   M1111 Christopher Ehler    11 M Ballston Lake         NY   20:14  6:31 C        

   27   1/7    M3539 David Shumpert       37 M Clifton Park          NY   20:15  6:31          

   28   3/14   M4549 John Gamino          47 M Clifton Park          NY   20:32  6:37          

   29   1/6    M4044 Jim Sweeny           44 M Clifton Park          NY   20:32  6:37          

   30   3/20   M1212 Gregory Bacher       12 M Rexford               NY   20:37  6:39     T    

   31   4/15   M0808 Joseph Repicky       08 M Rexford               NY   20:45  6:41          

   32   1/6    M0106 Zachary Radz         06 M Watervliet            NY   20:48  6:42          

   33   2/29   M1010 Billy Cozzens        10 M Clifton Park          NY   20:53  6:44     T    

   34   2/14   F4549 Linda Kimmey         49 F Clifton Park          NY   20:56  6:45           

   35   6/30   M0909 Stephen Bradt        09 M Mechanicville         NY   21:04  6:47          

   36   1/5    M0707 Bobbie Benson        07 M Clifton Park          NY   21:11  6:49          

   37   4/20   M1212 Bourke Krause        12 M Clifton Park          NY   21:16  6:51     T    

   38   4/14   M4549 Mike Soeller         47 M Clifton Park          NY   21:16  6:51          

   39   8/44   M1111 Stuart Charbonneau   11 M Ballston Lake         NY   21:16  6:51     T    

   40   9/44   M1111 Seth Hazelton        11 M Clifton Park          NY   21:24  6:54       W  

   41   5/15   M0808 Nick Kelley          08 M Ballston Lake         NY   21:25  6:54       W  

   42  10/44   M1111 Peter Swota          11 M Clifton Park          NY   21:30  6:55     T    

   43  11/44   M1111 Roland VanZandt      11 M Clifton Park          NY   21:43  7:00     T    

   44   6/15   M0808 Jerome Pabulayan     08 M Clifton Park          NY   21:45  7:00     T    

   45   2/7    M3539 Chris Curtin         35 M Rexford               NY   21:46  7:01          

   46   5/14   M4549 Bill Danaher         46 M Clifton Park          NY   21:51  7:02          

   47   7/30   M0909 Cameron Smith        09 M Galway                NY   21:59  7:05          

   48   2/6    M4044 Kevin Whitehead      42 M Clifton Park          NY   22:03  7:06          

   49   1/18   F0909 Erin Hempsey         09 F Clifton Park          NY   22:03  7:06     T    

   50   6/14   M4549 Samuel Mercado, Jr.  45 M Saratoga Springs      NY   22:03  7:06          

   51  12/44   M1111 John Belanger        11 M Clifton Park          NY   22:04  7:07       W  

   52  13/44   M1111 Michael Valiquette   11 M Clifton Park          NY   22:04  7:07     T    

   53   8/30   M0909 Taylor Nichols       09 M Clifton Park          NY   22:23  7:13   S      

   54   5/20   M1212 Corey Breznak        12 M Waterford             NY   22:25  7:13     T    

   55   3/29   M1010 James Marra          10 M Ballston Lake         NY   22:25  7:13     T    

   56  14/44   M1111 Christian Desbiens   11 M Clifton Park          NY   22:26  7:13     T    

   57   2/3    F2024 Carolynn Sloat       23 F Ballston Lake         NY   22:30  7:15          

   58   3/14   F4549 Eileen Trainor       47 F Clifton Park          NY   22:30  7:15          

   59   4/14   F4549 Theresa Hance        45 F Ballston Lake         NY   22:39  7:18           

   60   7/14   M4549 Ray Gamino           48 M Clifton Park          NY   22:44  7:20          

   61  15/44   M1111 Zack Hildenbrandt    11 M Ballston Lake         NY   22:51  7:22     T    

   62   1/6    F0808 Anna Suriano         08 F Clifton Park          NY   22:51  7:22     T    

   63   2/6    M0106 Jack Vite            06 M Clifton Park          NY   22:53  7:22          

   64   9/30   M0909 Brian Golden         09 M Clifton Park          NY   22:53  7:22     T    

   65  16/44   M1111 Kevin Malinoski      11 M Clifton Park          NY   22:53  7:22     T    

   66   1/4    F1212 Christina Troitino   12 F Clifton Park          NY   23:04  7:26     T    

   67   8/14   M4549 Kevin Casey          47 M Altamont              NY   23:06  7:26         E

   68   2/5    M0707 Henry Hance          07 M Ballston Lake         NY   23:06  7:27     T    

   69   1/11   F3539 Faye Reynolds        36 F Greenfield Center     NY   23:07  7:27          

   70   2/11   F3539 Jill Koziol          35 F Buskirk               NY   23:07  7:27          

   71   1/23   F1010 Chelsea Darris       10 F Clifton Park          NY   23:07  7:27     T    

   72  17/44   M1111 John Leach           11 M Clifton Park          NY   23:08  7:27          

   73   2/23   F1010 Jennifer Chieco      10 F Clifton Park          NY   23:09  7:27     T    

   74   4/29   M1010 Adam Kalish          10 M Clifton Park          NY   23:12  7:28   S      

   75  18/44   M1111 Jared Benway         11 M Clifton Park          NY   23:14  7:29 C        

   76  10/30   M0909 Evan Hayner          09 M Waterford             NY   23:14  7:29          

   77   1/1    M6569 Frank Woodward       66 M Plattsburgh           NY   23:23  7:32          

   78   6/20   M1212 Ian Fisher           12 M Clifton Park          NY   23:25  7:32 C        

   79   1/9    F3034 Laura Gerson         31 F Albany                NY   23:25  7:33          

   80   2/4    F1212 Abby Knight          12 F Clifton Park          NY   23:26  7:33 C        

   81   1/7    F1111 Laura Valada         11 F Clifton Park          NY   23:28  7:33     T    

   82   3/6    M0106 Jesse Porter         06 M Ballston Lake         NY   23:28  7:34       W  

   83   2/6    F0808 Shannen Lenzi        08 F Ballston Lake         NY   23:32  7:35     T    

   84   3/23   F1010 Grace Hanlon         10 F Waterford             NY   23:38  7:37     T    

   85                Lisa Scaringe         0 F Rexford               NY   23:44  7:39          

   86   3/3    F2024 Elizabeth Abel       23 F Greenfield Center     NY   23:45  7:39         E

   87  19/44   M1111 Adam Jacobs          11 M Rexford               NY   23:46  7:39     T    

   88  20/44   M1111 Brian Campoli        11 M Clifton Park          NY   23:46  7:39     T    

   89  11/30   M0909 Joey Kromer          09 M Clifton Park          NY   23:50  7:41       W  

   90   7/20   M1212 Michael Monast       12 M Clifton Park          NY   23:54  7:42     T    

   91   2/9    F3034 Sandra Matzel        34 F Ballston Spa          NY   23:55  7:42          

   92   1/5    M5054 Brendan Quinn        51 M Clifton Park          NY   23:56  7:43          

   93   5/29   M1010 Jared Rivet          10 M Waterford             NY   23:57  7:43         E

   94  21/44   M1111 Yumin Yi             11 M Clifton Park          NY   23:58  7:43     T    

   95   2/18   F0909 Cassandra Menitt     09 F Ballston Lake         NY   24:00  7:44     T    

   96  22/44   M1111 Stephen Moshep       11 M Clifton Park          NY   24:00  7:44          

   97   6/29   M1010 Tim Brousseau        10 M Clifton Park          NY   24:01  7:44 C        

   98   4/23   F1010 Samantha Mathewson   10 F Ballston Lake         NY   24:02  7:44     T    

   99   5/23   F1010 Samantha Crisafulli  10 F Clifton Park          NY   24:02  7:44     T    

  100   8/20   M1212 Travis Bueno         12 M Clifton Park          NY   24:03  7:45   S      

  101   7/29   M1010 Jimmy LaBoanty       10 M Clifton Park          NY   24:04  7:45       W  

  102  23/44   M1111 Bryan Geary          11 M Clifton Park          NY   24:05  7:45   S      

  103   3/18   F0909 Lindsay Blake        09 F Ballston Lake         NY   24:05  7:46 C        

  104   2/2    M2024 Christopher Austen   23 M Clifton Park          NY   24:06  7:46          

  105  24/44   M1111 Sean Crandell        11 M Clifton Park          NY   24:10  7:47     T    

  106   3/7    M3539 David DeCelle        37 M Mechanicville         NY   24:13  7:48          

  107   8/29   M1010 Andrew Dorsey        10 M Clifton Park          NY   24:16  7:49     T    

  108   9/29   M1010 Dylan Kath           10 M Clifton Park          NY   24:16  7:49          

  109  10/29   M1010 Andrew Desbiens      10 M Clifton Park          NY   24:17  7:49     T    

  110   6/23   F1010 Alexa Rysedorph      10 F Clifton Park          NY   24:22  7:51     T    

  111   9/20   M1212 Michael Bidwell      12 M Clifton Park          NY   24:25  7:52   S      

  112   7/23   F1010 Maria Fusco          10 F Rexford               NY   24:28  7:53     T    

  113  10/20   M1212 Nicholas Ela         12 M Clifton Park          NY   24:29  7:53     T    

  114   1/3    F2529 Kelsi Backus         28 F Clifton Park          NY   24:38  7:56          

  115   3/6    M4044 David Forchielli     42 M Clifton Park          NY   24:44  7:58          

  116   3/4    F1212 Eileen Lynch         12 F Clifton Park          NY   24:44  7:58     T    

  117  25/44   M1111 James Anderson       11 M Clifton Park          NY   24:52  8:00       W  

  118   7/15   M0808 David Almaviva       08 M Clifton Park          NY   25:04  8:04       W   

  119  26/44   M1111 John Preston         11 M Round Lake            NY   25:09  8:06     T    

  120  27/44   M1111 Philip Chieco        11 M Clifton Park          NY   25:10  8:06     T    

  121  12/30   M0909 Patrick Cotnoir      09 M Clifton Park          NY   25:11  8:07     T    

  122   9/14   M4549 Alberto Melendez     49 M Ballston Lake         NY   25:13  8:07          

  123   1/5    F5559 Kathy Strait         57 F Clifton Park          NY   25:13  8:07         E

  124   5/14   F4549 Lora Anne Harris     45 F Clifton Park          NY   25:14  8:08          

  125   4/7    M3539 Robert Weeks         36 M Ballston Spa          NY   25:15  8:08       W  

  126   6/14   F4549 Amy Drejas           48 F Ballston Lake         NY   25:16  8:08         E

  127   5/7    M3539 Oliver Robinson      39 M Clifton Park          NY   25:31  8:13         E

  128  13/30   M0909 Michael Stanley      09 M Clifton Park          NY   25:33  8:14   S      

  129  14/30   M0909 Aaron Everitt        09 M Clifton Park          NY   25:35  8:14          

  130  10/14   M4549 Paul Quigley         45 M Clifton Park          NY   25:42  8:17          

  131  11/29   M1010 Corey Keneally       10 M Clifton Park          NY   25:43  8:17     T    

  132  28/44   M1111 Brendan O'Connor     11 M Clifton Park          NY   25:44  8:17     T    

  133  12/29   M1010 Aniruddha Wagh       10 M Clifton Park          NY   25:45  8:18     T    

  134  15/30   M0909 David Dembroski      09 M Clifton Park          NY   25:46  8:18   S      

  135   3/11   F3539 Beth Bissell         37 F Clifton Park          NY   25:53  8:20          

  136  11/20   M1212 Jon Stephan          12 M Clifton Park          NY   25:54  8:20     T    

  137   3/9    F3034 Angela Vasilakos     32 F Albany                NY   26:06  8:24          

  138  12/20   M1212 Sean Parnett         12 M Clifton Park          NY   26:08  8:25   S      

  139   2/7    F1111 Kathleen Klein       11 F Clifton Park          NY   26:11  8:26     T    

  140   4/18   F0909 Carey Burtnick       09 F Clifton Park          NY   26:14  8:27     T    

  141  29/44   M1111 Jacob Johnson        11 M Clifton Park          NY   26:17  8:28   S      

  142  30/44   M1111 Shayne Buckley       11 M Clifton Park          NY   26:17  8:28   S      

  143   1/9    F0707 Alexis Porter        07 F Ballston Lake         NY   26:20  8:29       W  

  144  16/30   M0909 Brady Nelson         09 M Clifton Park          NY   26:25  8:30     T    

  145  31/44   M1111 Tyler Cretti         11 M Clifton Park          NY   26:26  8:31       W  

  146   2/5    M5054 Ray Eggort           54 M East Greenbush        NY   26:30  8:32          

  147  11/14   M4549 John Kershko         45 M Clifton Park          NY   26:32  8:33         E

  148  13/29   M1010 Michael Giao         10 M Clifton Park          NY   26:32  8:33   S      

  149  32/44   M1111 DJ Thompson          11 M Clifton Park          NY   26:33  8:33   S      

  150   7/14   F4549 Louise Belensz       47 F Ballston Lake         NY   26:35  8:34          

  151   8/23   F1010 Alexandra Harris     10 F Clifton Park          NY   26:35  8:34     T    

  152   5/18   F0909 Annamarie Anderson   09 F Clifton Park          NY   26:37  8:34     T    

  153   6/18   F0909 Leanne KarwaVowski   09 F Clifton Park          NY   26:37  8:34     T    

  154   4/9    F3034 Billie Jo Rafferty   33 F Valley Falls          NY   26:38  8:35          

  155   9/23   F1010 Serena Parker        10 F Ballston Lake         NY   26:40  8:35     T    

  156   2/5    F5559 Kathy Frederick      57 F Clifton Park          NY   26:47  8:37         E

  157  13/20   M1212 Austin Meys          12 M Clifton Park          NY   26:50  8:38       W  

  158   7/18   F0909 Kelly Preston        09 F Round Lake            NY   26:51  8:39     T    

  159  14/29   M1010 Adam Goodroff        10 M Clifton Park          NY   26:51  8:39   S      

  160   8/15   M0808 Adam Bonk            08 M Clifton Park          NY   26:51  8:39   S      

  161   8/18   F0909 Karen Whitford       09 F Clifton Park          NY   26:55  8:40     T    

  162   5/9    F3034 Rosalie Koniowka     31 F Waterford             NY   27:01  8:42          

  163   9/15   M0808 Reed D'Agostino      08 M Ballston Lake         NY   27:08  8:44          

  164  10/15   M0808 Kyle Rothwell        08 M Mechanicville         NY   27:14  8:46     T    

  165  17/30   M0909 Philip Charbonneau   09 M Ballston Lake         NY   27:15  8:46       W  

  166   2/3    M2529 Kirby Haizlip        25 M Albany                NY   27:15  8:46          

  167  18/30   M0909 Karl Anderson        09 M Clifton Park          NY   27:21  8:48   S      

  168  14/20   M1212 Kyle Wright          12 M Halfmoon              NY   27:25  8:50       W  

  169  33/44   M1111 Christian Averill    11 M Rexford               NY   27:34  8:53       W  

  170   4/6    M4044 Laura Leveroni       41 M Ballston Lake         NY   27:36  8:53          

  171   9/18   F0909 Ciara Maginn         09 F Clifton Park          NY   27:44  8:56     T    

  172  10/23   F1010 Kayla Silvia         10 F Clifton Park          NY   27:46  8:57     T    

  173  11/15   M0808 James Alessi         08 M Clifton Park          NY   27:47  8:57     T    

  174   6/9    F3034 Becky Beck           33 F Waterford             NY   27:47  8:57          

  175  11/23   F1010 Adrianna Ortiz       10 F Ballston Lake         NY   27:51  8:58     T    

  176  34/44   M1111 Paul Weber           11 M Clifton Park          NY   27:55  8:59       W  

  177  12/14   M4549 Ted Robak            46 M Clifton Park          NY   27:57  9:00          

  178   1/2    M6064 Edward Peabody       60 M Clifton Park          NY   27:58  9:01         E

  179  19/30   M0909 Frank Plastini       09 M Rexford               NY   28:02  9:02       W  

  180  20/30   M0909 Mark Amaratunga      09 M Clifton Park          NY   28:02  9:02       W  

  181   5/6    M4044 Scott Parker         43 M Ballston Lake         NY   28:13  9:05          

  182  15/29   M1010 Michael Orabona      10 M Ballston Lake         NY   28:16  9:06       W  

  183   3/5    M0707 Nick Quiqley         07 M Clifton Park          NY   28:17  9:07          

  184  21/30   M0909 Mark Makarewicz      09 M Clifton Park          NY   28:21  9:08       W  

  185  35/44   M1111 Jason Chambliss      11 M Clifton Park          NY   28:23  9:08     T    

  186   3/6    F0808 Jennifer Trainor     08 F Clifton Park          NY   28:23  9:09          

  187   4/5    M0707 Kevin Maher          07 M Clifton Park          NY   28:24  9:09     T    

  188   2/3    M3034 Scott Dochat         32 M Ballston Lake         NY   28:24  9:09     T    

  189   2/4    M5559 B ill Magiwn         56 M Clifton Park          NY   28:25  9:09          

  190  10/18   F0909 Mackenzie Trudeau    09 F Mechanicville         NY   28:27  9:10     T    

  191  11/18   F0909 Maddesen Weekes      09 F Clifton Park          NY   28:30  9:11     T    

  192  36/44   M1111 Casey Schnarenberg   11 M Clifton Park          NY   28:31  9:11       W  

  193  16/29   M1010 Michael Almaviva     10 M Clifton Park          NY   28:35  9:12       W  

  194   3/7    F1111 Kelsey Hanson        11 F Clifton Park          NY   28:36  9:13     T    

  195   4/4    F1212 AnnMarie Grundel     12 F Clifton Park          NY   28:40  9:14     T    

  196  22/30   M0909 Cole Lampman         09 M Ballston Lake         NY   28:42  9:15       W  

  197  15/20   M1212 Lee Smith            12 M Clifton Park          NY   28:46  9:16       W  

  198  23/30   M0909 Jonathon Caruso      09 M Clifton Park          NY   28:47  9:16       W  

  199  12/23   F1010 Deepiku Sivalwimar   10 F Clifton Park          NY   28:53  9:18     T    

  200   2/9    F0707 Caroline Cady        07 F Clifton Park          NY   28:54  9:18     T    

  201   3/9    F0707 Sara NassrElgrgawi   07 F Waterford             NY   28:55  9:19     T    

  202   7/9    F3034 Stephanie Canham     31 F Ravena                NY   28:56  9:19          

  203  24/30   M0909 Patrick Sramek       09 M Ballston Lake         NY   28:59  9:20       W  

  204   4/7    F1111 Coleen Rosen         11 F Ballston Lake         NY   29:00  9:21     T    

  205  16/20   M1212 Sean Kusaywa         12 M Clifton Park          NY   29:03  9:21       W  

  206  13/14   M4549 Bill McCarthy        47 M Clifton Park          NY   29:11  9:24          

  207  14/14   M4549 Rick Stephan         48 M Clifton Park          NY   29:11  9:24          

  208   8/9    F3034 Celina Bilinski      31 F Waterford             NY   29:17  9:26          

  209   3/5    M5054 Marc Scarchilli      51 M Waterford             NY   29:17  9:26          

  210  37/44   M1111 Thor Lampman         11 M Ballston Lake         NY   29:18  9:26       W  

  211  17/29   M1010 Andrew Isui          10 M Rexford               NY   29:19  9:26   S      

  212  38/44   M1111 Mike Rotyliano       11 M Ballston Lake         NY   29:19  9:27       W  

  213   5/7    F1111 Lacey Stratton       11 F Round Lake            NY   29:34  9:31     T    

  214  17/20   M1212 Tyler Malvihill      12 M Rexford               NY   29:40  9:33       W  

  215  18/20   M1212 Allen Osaheni        12 M Clifton Park          NY   29:40  9:33       W  

  216  12/18   F0909 Julia Ehler          09 F Ballston Lake         NY   29:42  9:34          

  217   1/1    M7599 Walt McConell        75 M Bolton Landing        NY   29:49  9:36          

  218  25/30   M0909 Will Marsh           09 M Ballston Lake         NY   29:59  9:39       W  

  219  18/29   M1010 Brandon Brooks       10 M Clifton Park          NY   29:59  9:40       W  

  220   8/14   F4549 Michele Dalbec       47 F Mechanicville         NY   30:03  9:41          

  221   4/11   F3539 Constance Burke      37 F Clifton Park          NY   30:04  9:41          

  222  26/30   M0909 Zac Kusaywa          09 M Clifton Park          NY   30:05  9:41       W  

  223   4/5    M5054 Bob Melia            53 M Clifton Park          NY   30:12  9:44         E

  224   6/7    F1111 Meaghan Bucca        11 F Clifton Park          NY   30:17  9:45     T    

  225  13/23   F1010 Christine Liao       10 F Clifton Park          NY   30:17  9:45     T    

  226  14/23   F1010 Leah Hofgesang       10 F Clifton Park          NY   30:25  9:48     T    

  227  27/30   M0909 Mike Shelffo         09 M Clifton Park          NY   30:29  9:49       W  

  228  19/29   M1010 Adam Rouse           10 M Clifton Park          NY   30:31  9:50       W  

  229  39/44   M1111 William Bryans       11 M Clifton Park          NY   30:31  9:50       W  

  230   1/9    F4044 Tina Quigley         42 F Clifton Park          NY   30:35  9:51          

  231  15/23   F1010 Kayleigh Geel        10 F Clifton Park          NY   30:42  9:53     T    

  232   2/3    F2529 Jill Thurber         28 F Pattersnville         NY   30:53  9:57          

  233   9/14   F4549 Loraine Cotnoir      48 F Clifton Park          NY   30:55  9:57          

  234   5/11   F3539 Melissa Eckler       37 F Valley Falls          NY   30:57  9:58         E

  235   6/6    M4044 Jeffrey Warner       44 M Duanesburg            NY   31:07 10:01          

  236  12/15   M0808 Eric Isui            08 M Rexford               NY   31:12 10:03   S      

  237  28/30   M0909 Brendan Bryans       09 M Waterford             NY   31:20 10:05       W  

  238   5/5    M0707 Zachary Charbonneau  07 M Ballston Lake         NY   31:29 10:08       W  

  239  40/44   M1111 Kayleigh Feder       11 M Ballston Lake         NY   31:35 10:10          

  240  10/14   F4549 Peg Marsh            47 F Albany                NY   31:39 10:12         E

  241   6/11   F3539 Amy Flood            36 F Ballston Lake         NY   31:40 10:12          

  242  20/29   M1010 Zachary Weber        10 M Clifton Park          NY   31:49 10:15       W  

  243  41/44   M1111 Snide Jake           11 M Clifton Park          NY   31:55 10:17       W  

  244  21/29   M1010 Justin Dancy         10 M Clifton Park          NY   31:57 10:17       W  

  245   5/5    M5054 Don Paretta          53 M Rensselaer            NY   32:03 10:19          

  246  29/30   M0909 Philip Bederian      09 M Clifton Park          NY   32:04 10:20       W  

  247  19/20   M1212 Zachery Muclerry     12 M Clifton Park          NY   32:07 10:21       W  

  248  42/44   M1111 Max Weinberg         11 M Clifton Park          NY   32:12 10:22          

  249  13/18   F0909 Keiby Herrera        09 F Ballston Lake         NY   32:15 10:23 C        

  250   4/6    M0106 Jaws Akineymi        04 M Clifton Park          NY   32:15 10:23          

  251  30/30   M0909 Luoxiao Li           09 M Clifton Park          NY   32:20 10:25   S      

  252  14/18   F0909 Amanda Blake         09 F Ballston Lake         NY   32:20 10:25 C        

  253  15/18   F0909 Tori Torrisi         09 F Ballston Lake         NY   32:22 10:25 C        

  254   2/9    F4044 Michelle Gonzales    40 F Clifton Park          NY   32:25 10:27          

  255   7/11   F3539 Sharon Cretti        37 F Clifton Park          NY   32:30 10:28          

  256  16/18   F0909 Lauren Miranda       09 F Ballston Lake         NY   32:42 10:32 C        

  257  16/23   F1010 Delaney Lydon        10 F Clifton Park          NY   32:54 10:36     T    

  258  17/23   F1010 Kelsey Thomas        10 F Mechanicville         NY   32:54 10:36     T    

  259  20/20   M1212 Kelly Palmer         12 M Clifton Park          NY   33:04 10:39       W  

  260   3/9    F4044 Beth Haig            41 F Rexford               NY   33:06 10:40          

  261   4/9    F0707 Julia Haig           07 F Rexford               NY   33:11 10:41          

  262   5/9    F0707 Emily Haig           07 F Rexford               NY   33:19 10:44     T    

  263  22/29   M1010 Michael Soricillo    10 M Clifton Park          NY   33:28 10:47       W  

  264   1/1    F6064 Nancy Johnston       62 F Ballston Lake         NY   33:31 10:48          

  265  18/23   F1010 Amy Hayes            10 F Rexford               NY   33:32 10:48     T    

  266  23/29   M1010 Kyle Bryans          10 M Clifton Park          NY   33:35 10:49       W  

  267  24/29   M1010 Nicholas Arpey       10 M Clifton Park          NY   33:51 10:54       W  

  268  13/15   M0808 Adam Lora            08 M Clifton Park          NY   34:25 11:05   S      

  269  19/23   F1010 Jaclyn Bonk          10 F Clifton Park          NY   34:32 11:07     T    

  270   3/4    M5559 Rick Mincher         56 M Rexford               NY   34:44 11:11          

  271   7/7    F1111 Allison Biernik      11 F Clifton Park          NY   34:49 11:13     T    

  272  43/44   M1111 Josh Heidke          11 M Ballston Lake         NY   34:49 11:13     T     

  273   3/5    F5559 Susan Mincher        58 F Rexford               NY   34:49 11:13          

  274   1/3    F0106 Kalli Manly          05 F Scotia                NY   34:49 11:13          

  275  11/14   F4549 Penny Manly          46 F Scotia                NY   34:50 11:13          

  276   4/9    F4044 Lois Warner          40 F Duanesburg            NY   35:03 11:17          

  277   8/11   F3539 Kristi VanPatten     36 F Clifton Park          NY   35:06 11:18          

  278   4/4    M5559 Andrew DiPalma       59 M Clifton Park          NY   35:29 11:26          

  279  25/29   M1010 Alex Scaringe        10 M Rexford               NY   35:38 11:28     T    

  280  20/23   F1010 Lorraine Ketchum     10 F Clifton Park          NY   35:55 11:34     T    

  281  21/23   F1010 Katelyn Kilgallarn   10 F Ballston Lake         NY   35:56 11:34     T    

  282   4/6    F0808 Maggie Winslan       08 F Clifton Park          NY   36:13 11:40     T    

  283  44/44   M1111 Matt Lehman          11 M Clifton Park          NY   36:20 11:42       W  

  284   9/11   F3539 Suzie DeCelle        36 F Mechanicville         NY   36:39 11:48          

  285  17/18   F0909 Celine Laiacona      09 F Rexford               NY   36:50 11:52     T    

  286   5/6    F0808 Cynthia Jacobson     08 F Clifton Park          NY   36:52 11:52     T    

  287  22/23   F1010 Danielle Laiacona    10 F Rexford               NY   36:53 11:53     T    

  288  14/15   M0808 Michael Adams        08 M Clifton Park          NY   37:13 11:59          

  289  23/23   F1010 Brittny Cooper       10 F Clifton Park          NY   37:55 12:13     T    

  290  26/29   M1010 Kasey Murdock        10 M Clifton Park          NY   37:56 12:13     T    

  291   5/9    F4044 Melissa Ehler        44 F Ballston Lake         NY   38:00 12:14         E

  292                Stephin Sramek        0 M Ballston Lake         NY   38:20 12:21          

  293   6/9    F0707 Kristen Abele        07 F Clifton Park          NY   38:25 12:22     T    

  294   7/9    F0707 Toluwa Akineymi      07 F Clifton Park          NY   38:25 12:22     T    

  295   8/9    F0707 Rachel DiRaino       07 F Rexford               NY   38:30 12:24          

  296  18/18   F0909 Maggie Stevens       09 F Rexford               NY   38:35 12:25     T    

  297  15/15   M0808 Kevin Dahl           08 M Clifton Park          NY   38:52 12:31   S      

  298  27/29   M1010 Lane Heed            10 M Clifton Park          NY   38:52 12:31   S      

  299  28/29   M1010 Rahul Munukala       10 M Clifton Park          NY   38:52 12:31   S      

  300   2/3    F0106 Peyton McCarroll     06 F Clifton Park          NY   40:16 12:58          

  301   3/3    F0106 Whitney Aussicker    05 F Clifton Park          NY   40:19 12:59          

  302   4/5    F5559 Marie Leonardo       56 F Ballston Spa          NY   40:28 13:02          

  303  10/11   F3539 Michele Hebert       37 F Saratoga Springs      NY   40:29 13:02         E

  304   6/6    F0808 Ashley Hayner        08 F Waterford             NY   40:43 13:07          

  305   5/5    F5559 Anne Ellithorpe      55 F Clifton Park          NY   41:15 13:17         E

  306   6/9    F4044 Kristi Heffner       43 F Clifton Park          NY   41:16 13:17          

  307   3/3    M3034 Miguel Orabona       34 M Ballston Lake         NY   41:28 13:21          

  308  29/29   M1010 Walter Horn          10 M Clifton Park          NY   41:28 13:21       W  

  309   6/7    M3539 Dale Palmer          36 M Clifton Park          NY   41:28 13:21         E

  310   7/7    M3539 Wule Akineymi        39 M Clifton Park          NY   41:45 13:27          

  311  12/14   F4549 Learay Silvia        47 F Clifton Park          NY   45:23 14:37          

  312  13/14   F4549 Jo Ann Shartrand     48 F Ballston Lake         NY   47:07 15:10     T    

  313  14/14   F4549 Lorraine Depuy       48 F Burnt Hills           NY   47:24 15:16          

  314  11/11   F3539 Christine McCarroll  38 F Clifton Park          NY   47:43 15:22          

  315   9/9    F0707 Mary Kate McCarroll  07 F Clifton Park          NY   47:43 15:22          

  316   5/6    M0106 Calvin Hicks         04 M Scotia                NY   47:47 15:23         E

  317   6/6    M0106 Freddy Hicks         02 M Scotia                NY   47:48 15:23          

  318   9/9    F3034 Jenny Pfaffenbach-H  32 F Scotia                NY   47:49 15:24           

  319   7/9    F4044 Katy Brunetti        43 F Albany                NY   48:06 15:29         E

  320   8/9    F4044 Darlynn Brazee       43 F Ballston Spa          NY   48:07 15:29         E

  321   1/1    F5054 Deborah Taylor       53 F East Greenbush        NY   48:07 15:30         E

  322   2/2    M6064 Don Nickson          64 M Saratoga Springs      NY   49:00 15:47         E

  323                Ann Swota             0 F Clifton Park          NY   51:08 16:28         E

  324   3/3    M2529 Charles Dunham       26 M Clifton Park          NY   52:17 16:50         E

  325   3/3    F2529 Meghan Mahoney       25 F Troy                  NY   52:32 16:55         E

  326   9/9    F4044 Mary Wiggins         43 F Clifton Park          NY 1:01:58 19:57          


 

 

 

 

                   SHENENDEHOWA VETERAN'S DAY DASH 5K

               SPONSERED BY SHENENDEHOWA TRACK BOOSTER CLUB

                            CLIFTON PARK, NY

                         TUESDAY NOVEMBER 11, 2008

 

                      RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

518-312-886                                                 http://www.finishright.com/

 

      AWARDS WERE BASED UPON GARDES FOR ANYONE UNDER THE AGE OF 19 NOT AGE

 

 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

 

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1       Jenn Adams           22 Gansevoort         NY   19:02

    2       Ellen Predmore       47 Ballston Lake      NY   20:10

 

              ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1       Shaun Donegan        23 Gansevoort         NY   16:49

    2       Freddie Hance        09 Ballston Lake      NY   16:50

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 06 GRADES

    1   274 Kalli Manly          05 Scotia             NY   34:49

    2   300 Peyton McCarroll     06 Clifton Park       NY   40:16

    3   301 Whitney Aussicker    05 Clifton Park       NY   40:19

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 06 GRADES

    1    32 Zachary Radz         06 Watervliet         NY   20:48

    2    63 Jack Vite            06 Clifton Park       NY   22:53

    3    82 Jesse Porter         06 Ballston Lake      NY   23:28

    4   250 Jaws Akineymi        04 Clifton Park       NY   32:15

    5   316 Calvin Hicks         04 Scotia             NY   47:47

    6   317 Freddy Hicks         02 Scotia             NY   47:48

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  07 07 GRADES

    1   143 Alexis Porter        07 Ballston Lake      NY   26:20

    2   200 Caroline Cady        07 Clifton Park       NY   28:54

    3   201 Sara NassrElgrgawi   07 Waterford          NY   28:55

    4   261 Julia Haig           07 Rexford            NY   33:11

    5   262 Emily Haig           07 Rexford            NY   33:19

    6   293 Kristen Abele        07 Clifton Park       NY   38:25

    7   294 Toluwa Akineymi      07 Clifton Park       NY   38:25

    8   295 Rachel DiRaino       07 Rexford            NY   38:30

    9   315 Mary Kate McCarroll  07 Clifton Park       NY   47:43

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  07 07 GRADES

    1    36 Bobbie Benson        07 Clifton Park       NY   21:11

    2    68 Henry Hance          07 Ballston Lake      NY   23:06

    3   183 Nick Quiqley         07 Clifton Park       NY   28:17

    4   187 Kevin Maher          07 Clifton Park       NY   28:24

    5   238 Zachary Charbonneau  07 Ballston Lake      NY   31:29

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  08 08 GRADES

    1    62 Anna Suriano         08 Clifton Park       NY   22:51

    2    83 Shannen Lenzi        08 Ballston Lake      NY   23:32

    3   186 Jennifer Trainor     08 Clifton Park       NY   28:23

    4   282 Maggie Winslan       08 Clifton Park       NY   36:13

    5   286 Cynthia Jacobson     08 Clifton Park       NY   36:52

    6   304 Ashley Hayner        08 Waterford          NY   40:43

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  08 08 GRADES

    1    13 Ted McCarthy         08 Clifton Park       NY   18:47

    2    17 Danny Janeczko       08 Clifton Park       NY   19:07

    3    21 Michael Borini       08 Rexford            NY   19:36

    4    31 Joseph Repicky       08 Rexford            NY   20:45

    5    41 Nick Kelley          08 Ballston Lake      NY   21:25

    6    44 Jerome Pabulayan     08 Clifton Park       NY   21:45

    7   118 David Almaviva       08 Clifton Park       NY   25:04

    8   160 Adam Bonk            08 Clifton Park       NY   26:51

    9   163 Reed D'Agostino      08 Ballston Lake      NY   27:08

   10   164 Kyle Rothwell        08 Mechanicville      NY   27:14

   11   173 James Alessi         08 Clifton Park       NY   27:47

   12   236 Eric Isui            08 Rexford            NY   31:12

   13   268 Adam Lora            08 Clifton Park       NY   34:25

   14   288 Michael Adams        08 Clifton Park       NY   37:13

   15   297 Kevin Dahl           08 Clifton Park       NY   38:52

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 09 GRADES

    1    49 Erin Hempsey         09 Clifton Park       NY   22:03

    2    95 Cassandra Menitt     09 Ballston Lake      NY   24:00

    3   103 Lindsay Blake        09 Ballston Lake      NY   24:05

    4   140 Carey Burtnick       09 Clifton Park       NY   26:14

    5   152 Annamarie Anderson   09 Clifton Park       NY   26:37

    6   153 Leanne KarwaVowski   09 Clifton Park       NY   26:37

    7   158 Kelly Preston        09 Round Lake         NY   26:51

    8   161 Karen Whitford       09 Clifton Park       NY   26:55

    9   171 Ciara Maginn         09 Clifton Park       NY   27:44

   10   190 Mackenzie Trudeau    09 Mechanicville      NY   28:27

   11   191 Maddesen Weekes      09 Clifton Park       NY   28:30

   12   216 Julia Ehler          09 Ballston Lake      NY   29:42

   13   249 Keiby Herrera        09 Ballston Lake      NY   32:15

   14   252 Amanda Blake         09 Ballston Lake      NY   32:20

   15   253 Tori Torrisi         09 Ballston Lake      NY   32:22

   16   256 Lauren Miranda       09 Ballston Lake      NY   32:42

   17   285 Celine Laiacona      09 Rexford            NY   36:50

   18   296 Maggie Stevens       09 Rexford            NY   38:35

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  09 09 GRADES

    1     9 Zack Tocco           09 Waterford          NY   17:54

    2    10 Kyle Arnold          09 Clifton Park       NY   17:58

    3    12 Samuel Halpern       09 Clifton Park       NY   18:16

    4    15 Brian Harris         09 Clifton Park       NY   18:59

    5    35 Stephen Bradt        09 Mechanicville      NY   21:04

    6    47 Cameron Smith        09 Galway             NY   21:59

    7    53 Taylor Nichols       09 Clifton Park       NY   22:23

    8    64 Brian Golden         09 Clifton Park       NY   22:53

    9    76 Evan Hayner          09 Waterford          NY   23:14

   10    89 Joey Kromer          09 Clifton Park       NY   23:50

   11   121 Patrick Cotnoir      09 Clifton Park       NY   25:11

   12   128 Michael Stanley      09 Clifton Park       NY   25:33

   13   129 Aaron Everitt        09 Clifton Park       NY   25:35

   14   134 David Dembroski      09 Clifton Park       NY   25:46

   15   144 Brady Nelson         09 Clifton Park       NY   26:25

   16   165 Philip Charbonneau   09 Ballston Lake      NY   27:15

   17   167 Karl Anderson        09 Clifton Park       NY   27:21

   18   179 Frank Plastini       09 Rexford            NY   28:02

   19   180 Mark Amaratunga      09 Clifton Park       NY   28:02

   20   184 Mark Makarewicz      09 Clifton Park       NY   28:21

   21   196 Cole Lampman         09 Ballston Lake      NY   28:42

   22   198 Jonathon Caruso      09 Clifton Park       NY   28:47

   23   203 Patrick Sramek       09 Ballston Lake      NY   28:59

   24   218 Will Marsh           09 Ballston Lake      NY   29:59

   25   222 Zac Kusaywa          09 Clifton Park       NY   30:05

   26   227 Mike Shelffo         09 Clifton Park       NY   30:29

   27   237 Brendan Bryans       09 Waterford          NY   31:20

   28   246 Philip Bederian      09 Clifton Park       NY   32:04

   29   251 Luoxiao Li           09 Clifton Park       NY   32:20

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 10 GRADES

    1    71 Chelsea Darris       10 Clifton Park       NY   23:07

    2    73 Jennifer Chieco      10 Clifton Park       NY   23:09

    3    84 Grace Hanlon         10 Waterford          NY   23:38

    4    98 Samantha Mathewson   10 Ballston Lake      NY   24:02

    5    99 Samantha Crisafulli  10 Clifton Park       NY   24:02

    6   110 Alexa Rysedorph      10 Clifton Park       NY   24:22

    7   112 Maria Fusco          10 Rexford            NY   24:28

    8   151 Alexandra Harris     10 Clifton Park       NY   26:35

    9   155 Serena Parker        10 Ballston Lake      NY   26:40

   10   172 Kayla Silvia         10 Clifton Park       NY   27:46

   11   175 Adrianna Ortiz       10 Ballston Lake      NY   27:51

   12   199 Deepiku Sivalwimar   10 Clifton Park       NY   28:53

   13   225 Christine Liao       10 Clifton Park       NY   30:17

   14   226 Leah Hofgesang       10 Clifton Park       NY   30:25

   15   231 Kayleigh Geel        10 Clifton Park       NY   30:42

   16   257 Delaney Lydon        10 Clifton Park       NY   32:54

   17   258 Kelsey Thomas        10 Mechanicville      NY   32:54

   18   265 Amy Hayes            10 Rexford            NY   33:32

   19   269 Jaclyn Bonk          10 Clifton Park       NY   34:32

   20   280 Lorraine Ketchum     10 Clifton Park       NY   35:55

   21   281 Katelyn Kilgallarn   10 Ballston Lake      NY   35:56

   22   287 Danielle Laiacona    10 Rexford            NY   36:53

   23   289 Brittny Cooper       10 Clifton Park       NY   37:55

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 10 GRADES

    1     4 Ian Dorset           10 Clifton Park       NY   16:53

    2    33 Billy Cozzens        10 Clifton Park       NY   20:53

    3    55 James Marra          10 Ballston Lake      NY   22:25

    4    74 Adam Kalish          10 Clifton Park       NY   23:12

    5    93 Jared Rivet          10 Waterford          NY   23:57

    6    97 Tim Brousseau        10 Clifton Park       NY   24:01

    7   101 Jimmy LaBoanty       10 Clifton Park       NY   24:04

    8   107 Andrew Dorsey        10 Clifton Park       NY   24:16

    9   108 Dylan Kath           10 Clifton Park       NY   24:16

   10   109 Andrew Desbiens      10 Clifton Park       NY   24:17

   11   131 Corey Keneally       10 Clifton Park       NY   25:43

   12   133 Aniruddha Wagh       10 Clifton Park       NY   25:45

   13   148 Michael Giao         10 Clifton Park       NY   26:32

   14   159 Adam Goodroff        10 Clifton Park       NY   26:51

   15   182 Michael Orabona      10 Ballston Lake      NY   28:16

   16   193 Michael Almaviva     10 Clifton Park       NY   28:35

   17   211 Andrew Isui          10 Rexford            NY   29:19

   18   219 Brandon Brooks       10 Clifton Park       NY   29:59

   19   228 Adam Rouse           10 Clifton Park       NY   30:31

   20   242 Zachary Weber        10 Clifton Park       NY   31:49

   21   244 Justin Dancy         10 Clifton Park       NY   31:57

   22   263 Michael Soricillo    10 Clifton Park       NY   33:28

   23   266 Kyle Bryans          10 Clifton Park       NY   33:35

   24   267 Nicholas Arpey       10 Clifton Park       NY   33:51

   25   279 Alex Scaringe        10 Rexford            NY   35:38

   26   290 Kasey Murdock        10 Clifton Park       NY   37:56

   27   298 Lane Heed            10 Clifton Park       NY   38:52

   28   299 Rahul Munukala       10 Clifton Park       NY   38:52

   29   308 Walter Horn          10 Clifton Park       NY   41:28

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 11 GRADES

    1    81 Laura Valada         11 Clifton Park       NY   23:28

    2   139 Kathleen Klein       11 Clifton Park       NY   26:11

    3   194 Kelsey Hanson        11 Clifton Park       NY   28:36

    4   204 Coleen Rosen         11 Ballston Lake      NY   29:00

    5   213 Lacey Stratton       11 Round Lake         NY   29:34

    6   224 Meaghan Bucca        11 Clifton Park       NY   30:17

    7   271 Allison Biernik      11 Clifton Park       NY   34:49


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 11 GRADES

    1     3 Mitchell Todorov     11 Clifton Park       NY   16:52

    2     5 Kevin Liang          11 Halfmoon           NY   16:54

    3     7 Sam Kimmey           11 Clifton Park       NY   17:34

    4    14 Troy Nichols         11 Clifton Park       NY   18:54

    5    20 Tim Best             11 Ballston Spa       NY   19:28

    6    23 Alexander NassrElgr  11 Waterford          NY   19:55

    7    26 Christopher Ehler    11 Ballston Lake      NY   20:14

    8    39 Stuart Charbonneau   11 Ballston Lake      NY   21:16

    9    40 Seth Hazelton        11 Clifton Park       NY   21:24

   10    42 Peter Swota          11 Clifton Park       NY   21:30

   11    43 Roland VanZandt      11 Clifton Park       NY   21:43

   12    51 John Belanger        11 Clifton Park       NY   22:04

   13    52 Michael Valiquette   11 Clifton Park       NY   22:04

   14    56 Christian Desbiens   11 Clifton Park       NY   22:26

   15    61 Zack Hildenbrandt    11 Ballston Lake      NY   22:51

   16    65 Kevin Malinoski      11 Clifton Park       NY   22:53

   17    72 John Leach           11 Clifton Park       NY   23:08

   18    75 Jared Benway         11 Clifton Park       NY   23:14

   19    87 Adam Jacobs          11 Rexford            NY   23:46

   20    88 Brian Campoli        11 Clifton Park       NY   23:46

   21    94 Yumin Yi             11 Clifton Park       NY   23:58

   22    96 Stephen Moshep       11 Clifton Park       NY   24:00

   23   102 Bryan Geary          11 Clifton Park       NY   24:05

   24   105 Sean Crandell        11 Clifton Park       NY   24:10

   25   117 James Anderson       11 Clifton Park       NY   24:52

   26   119 John Preston         11 Round Lake         NY   25:09

   27   120 Philip Chieco        11 Clifton Park       NY   25:10

   28   132 Brendan O'Connor     11 Clifton Park       NY   25:44

   29   141 Jacob Johnson        11 Clifton Park       NY   26:17

   30   142 Shayne Buckley       11 Clifton Park       NY   26:17

   31   145 Tyler Cretti         11 Clifton Park       NY   26:26

   32   149 DJ Thompson          11 Clifton Park       NY   26:33

   33   169 Christian Averill    11 Rexford            NY   27:34

   34   176 Paul Weber           11 Clifton Park       NY   27:55

   35   185 Jason Chambliss      11 Clifton Park       NY   28:23

   36   192 Casey Schnarenberg   11 Clifton Park       NY   28:31

   37   210 Thor Lampman         11 Ballston Lake      NY   29:18

   38   212 Mike Rotyliano       11 Ballston Lake      NY   29:19

   39   229 William Bryans       11 Clifton Park       NY   30:31

   40   239 Kayleigh Feder       11 Ballston Lake      NY   31:35

   41   243 Snide Jake           11 Clifton Park       NY   31:55

   42   248 Max Weinberg         11 Clifton Park       NY   32:12

   43   272 Josh Heidke          11 Ballston Lake      NY   34:49

   44   283 Matt Lehman          11 Clifton Park       NY   36:20

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 12 GRADES

    1    66 Christina Troitino   12 Clifton Park       NY   23:04

    2    80 Abby Knight          12 Clifton Park       NY   23:26

    3   116 Eileen Lynch         12 Clifton Park       NY   24:44

    4   195 AnnMarie Grundel     12 Clifton Park       NY   28:40

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  12 12 GRADES

    1     6 Samuel Predmore      12 Ballston Lake      NY   16:59

    2     8 Matthew Klomacis     12 Clifton Park       NY   17:39

    3    30 Gregory Bacher       12 Rexford            NY   20:37

    4    37 Bourke Krause        12 Clifton Park       NY   21:16

    5    54 Corey Breznak        12 Waterford          NY   22:25

    6    78 Ian Fisher           12 Clifton Park       NY   23:25

    7    90 Michael Monast       12 Clifton Park       NY   23:54

    8   100 Travis Bueno         12 Clifton Park       NY   24:03

    9   111 Michael Bidwell      12 Clifton Park       NY   24:25

   10   113 Nicholas Ela         12 Clifton Park       NY   24:29

   11   136 Jon Stephan          12 Clifton Park       NY   25:54

   12   138 Sean Parnett         12 Clifton Park       NY   26:08

   13   157 Austin Meys          12 Clifton Park       NY   26:50

   14   168 Kyle Wright          12 Halfmoon           NY   27:25

   15   197 Lee Smith            12 Clifton Park       NY   28:46

   16   205 Sean Kusaywa         12 Clifton Park       NY   29:03

   17   214 Tyler Malvihill      12 Rexford            NY   29:40

   18   215 Allen Osaheni        12 Clifton Park       NY   29:40

   19   247 Zachery Muclerry     12 Clifton Park       NY   32:07

   20   259 Kelly Palmer         12 Clifton Park       NY   33:04

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1    57 Carolynn Sloat       23 Ballston Lake      NY   22:30

    2    86 Elizabeth Abel       23 Greenfield Center  NY   23:45

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1   104 Christopher Austen   23 Clifton Park       NY   24:06

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1   114 Kelsi Backus         28 Clifton Park       NY   24:38

    2   232 Jill Thurber         28 Pattersnville      NY   30:53

    3   325 Meghan Mahoney       25 Troy               NY   52:32

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    18 Matthew Fryer        28 Clifton Park       NY   19:15

    2   166 Kirby Haizlip        25 Albany             NY   27:15

    3   324 Charles Dunham       26 Clifton Park       NY   52:17

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    79 Laura Gerson         31 Albany             NY   23:25

    2    91 Sandra Matzel        34 Ballston Spa       NY   23:55

    3   137 Angela Vasilakos     32 Albany             NY   26:06

    4   154 Billie Jo Rafferty   33 Valley Falls       NY   26:38

    5   162 Rosalie Koniowka     31 Waterford          NY   27:01

    6   174 Becky Beck           33 Waterford          NY   27:47

    7   202 Stephanie Canham     31 Ravena             NY   28:56

    8   208 Celina Bilinski      31 Waterford          NY   29:17

    9   318 Jenny Pfaffenbach-H  32 Scotia             NY   47:49

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    11 Jonathan Peck        30 Scotia             NY   18:03

    2   188 Scott Dochat         32 Ballston Lake      NY   28:24

    3   307 Miguel Orabona       34 Ballston Lake      NY   41:28

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    69 Faye Reynolds        36 Greenfield Center  NY   23:07

    2    70 Jill Koziol          35 Buskirk            NY   23:07

    3   135 Beth Bissell         37 Clifton Park       NY   25:53

    4   221 Constance Burke      37 Clifton Park       NY   30:04

    5   234 Melissa Eckler       37 Valley Falls       NY   30:57

    6   241 Amy Flood            36 Ballston Lake      NY   31:40

    7   255 Sharon Cretti        37 Clifton Park       NY   32:30

    8   277 Kristi VanPatten     36 Clifton Park       NY   35:06

    9   284 Suzie DeCelle        36 Mechanicville      NY   36:39

   10   303 Michele Hebert       37 Saratoga Springs   NY   40:29

   11   314 Christine McCarroll  38 Clifton Park       NY   47:43

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    27 David Shumpert       37 Clifton Park       NY   20:15

    2    45 Chris Curtin         35 Rexford            NY   21:46

    3   106 David DeCelle        37 Mechanicville      NY   24:13

    4   125 Robert Weeks         36 Ballston Spa       NY   25:15

    5   127 Oliver Robinson      39 Clifton Park       NY   25:31

    6   309 Dale Palmer          36 Clifton Park       NY   41:28

    7   310 Wule Akineymi        39 Clifton Park       NY   41:45

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1   230 Tina Quigley         42 Clifton Park       NY   30:35

    2   254 Michelle Gonzales    40 Clifton Park       NY   32:25

    3   260 Beth Haig            41 Rexford            NY   33:06

    4   276 Lois Warner          40 Duanesburg         NY   35:03

    5   291 Melissa Ehler        44 Ballston Lake      NY   38:00

    6   306 Kristi Heffner       43 Clifton Park       NY   41:16

    7   319 Katy Brunetti        43 Albany             NY   48:06

    8   320 Darlynn Brazee       43 Ballston Spa       NY   48:07

    9   326 Mary Wiggins         43 Clifton Park       NY 1:01:58

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    29 Jim Sweeny           44 Clifton Park       NY   20:32

    2    48 Kevin Whitehead      42 Clifton Park       NY   22:03

    3   115 David Forchielli     42 Clifton Park       NY   24:44

    4   170 Laura Leveroni       41 Ballston Lake      NY   27:36

    5   181 Scott Parker         43 Ballston Lake      NY   28:13

    6   235 Jeffrey Warner       44 Duanesburg         NY   31:07

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    34 Linda Kimmey         49 Clifton Park       NY   20:56

    2    58 Eileen Trainor       47 Clifton Park       NY   22:30

    3    59 Theresa Hance        45 Ballston Lake      NY   22:39

    4   124 Lora Anne Harris     45 Clifton Park       NY   25:14

    5   126 Amy Drejas           48 Ballston Lake      NY   25:16

    6   150 Louise Belensz       47 Ballston Lake      NY   26:35

    7   220 Michele Dalbec       47 Mechanicville      NY   30:03

    8   233 Loraine Cotnoir      48 Clifton Park       NY   30:55

    9   240 Peg Marsh            47 Albany             NY   31:39

   10   275 Penny Manly          46 Scotia             NY   34:50

   11   311 Learay Silvia        47 Clifton Park       NY   45:23

   12   312 Jo Ann Shartrand     48 Ballston Lake      NY   47:07

   13   313 Lorraine Depuy       48 Burnt Hills        NY   47:24

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    19 Fred Hance           45 Ballston Spa       NY   19:18

    2    24 Joe Place            46 Saratoga Springs   NY   20:03

    3    28 John Gamino          47 Clifton Park       NY   20:32

    4    38 Mike Soeller         47 Clifton Park       NY   21:16

    5    46 Bill Danaher         46 Clifton Park       NY   21:51

    6    50 Samuel Mercado, Jr.  45 Saratoga Springs   NY   22:03

    7    60 Ray Gamino           48 Clifton Park       NY   22:44

    8    67 Kevin Casey          47 Altamont           NY   23:06

    9   122 Alberto Melendez     49 Ballston Lake      NY   25:13

   10   130 Paul Quigley         45 Clifton Park       NY   25:42

   11   147 John Kershko         45 Clifton Park       NY   26:32

   12   177 Ted Robak            46 Clifton Park       NY   27:57

   13   206 Bill McCarthy        47 Clifton Park       NY   29:11

   14   207 Rick Stephan         48 Clifton Park       NY   29:11

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1   321 Deborah Taylor       53 East Greenbush     NY   48:07

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    92 Brendan Quinn        51 Clifton Park       NY   23:56

    2   146 Ray Eggort           54 East Greenbush     NY   26:30

    3   209 Marc Scarchilli      51 Waterford          NY   29:17

    4   223 Bob Melia            53 Clifton Park       NY   30:12

    5   245 Don Paretta          53 Rensselaer         NY   32:03

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   123 Kathy Strait         57 Clifton Park       NY   25:13

    2   156 Kathy Frederick      57 Clifton Park       NY   26:47

    3   273 Susan Mincher        58 Rexford            NY   34:49

    4   302 Marie Leonardo       56 Ballston Spa       NY   40:28

    5   305 Anne Ellithorpe      55 Clifton Park       NY   41:15

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    22 John Puccia          57 Ballston Lake      NY   19:43

    2   189 B ill Magiwn         56 Clifton Park       NY   28:25

    3   270 Rick Mincher         56 Rexford            NY   34:44

    4   278 Andrew DiPalma       59 Clifton Park       NY   35:29

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   264 Nancy Johnston       62 Ballston Lake      NY   33:31

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   178 Edward Peabody       60 Clifton Park       NY   27:58

    2   322 Don Nickson          64 Saratoga Springs   NY   49:00

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1    77 Frank Woodward       66 Plattsburgh        NY   23:23

                      

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

    1   217 Walt McConell        75 Bolton Landing     NY   29:49

 

 

 

                           SHENENDEHOWA VETERAN'S DAY DASH 5K

                       SPONSERED BY SHENENDEHOWA TRACK BOOSTER CLUB

                                     CLIFTON PARK, NY

                                 TUESDAY NOVEMBER 11, 2008

 

                              RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING

                       518-312-0886             WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

 

 

                                        CREW TEAM

 

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Age  S  City                 St  5k      Pace  C

===== ======== ===== =================== ===  =  ==================== == =======  ===== =

    1   1/2    M1111 Christopher Ehler    11  M  Ballston Lake        NY    20:14  6:31 C

    2   2/2    M1111 Jared Benway         11  M  Clifton Park         NY    23:14  7:29 C

    3   1/1    M1212 Ian Fisher           12  M  Clifton Park         NY    23:25  7:32 C

    4   1/1    F1212 Abby Knight          12  F  Clifton Park         NY    23:26  7:33 C

    5   1/1    M1010 Tim Brousseau        10  M  Clifton Park         NY    24:01  7:44 C

    6   1/5    F0909 Lindsay Blake        09  F  Ballston Lake        NY    24:05  7:46 C

    7   2/5    F0909 Keiby Herrera        09  F  Ballston Lake        NY    32:15 10:23 C

    8   3/5    F0909 Amanda Blake         09  F  Ballston Lake        NY    32:20 10:25 C

    9   4/5    F0909 Tori Torrisi         09  F  Ballston Lake        NY    32:22 10:25 C

   10   5/5    F0909 Lauren Miranda       09  F  Ballston Lake        NY    32:42 10:32 C

                                                                    

                        

                                      SWIMMING TEAM

 

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Age  S  City                 St  5k      Pace  S

===== ======== ===== =================== ===  =  ==================== ==  ======= ===== =

    1   1/5    M1111 Troy Nichols         11  M  Clifton Park         NY    18:54  6:05 S

    2   1/5    M0909 Taylor Nichols       09  M  Clifton Park         NY    22:23  7:13 S

    3   1/6    M1010 Adam Kalish          10  M  Clifton Park         NY    23:12  7:28 S

    4   1/3    M1212 Travis Bueno         12  M  Clifton Park         NY    24:03  7:45 S

    5   2/5    M1111 Bryan Geary          11  M  Clifton Park         NY    24:05  7:45 S

    6   2/3    M1212 Michael Bidwell      12  M  Clifton Park         NY    24:25  7:52 S

    7   2/5    M0909 Michael Stanley      09  M  Clifton Park         NY    25:33  8:14 S

    8   3/5    M0909 David Dembroski      09  M  Clifton Park         NY    25:46  8:18 S

    9   3/3    M1212 Sean Parnett         12  M  Clifton Park         NY    26:08  8:25 S

   10   3/5    M1111 Jacob Johnson        11  M  Clifton Park         NY    26:17  8:28 S

   11   4/5    M1111 Shayne Buckley       11  M  Clifton Park         NY    26:17  8:28 S

   12   2/6    M1010 Michael Giao         10  M  Clifton Park         NY    26:32  8:33 S

   13   5/5    M1111 DJ Thompson          11  M  Clifton Park         NY    26:33  8:33 S

   14   3/6    M1010 Adam Goodroff        10  M  Clifton Park         NY    26:51  8:39 S

   15   1/4    M0808 Adam Bonk            08  M  Clifton Park         NY    26:51  8:39 S

   16   4/5    M0909 Karl Anderson        09  M  Clifton Park         NY    27:21  8:48 S

   17   4/6    M1010 Andrew Isui          10  M  Rexford              NY    29:19  9:26 S

   18   2/4    M0808 Eric Isui            08  M  Rexford              NY    31:12 10:03 S

   19   5/5    M0909 Luoxiao Li           09  M  Clifton Park         NY    32:20 10:25 S

   20   3/4    M0808 Adam Lora            08  M  Clifton Park         NY    34:25 11:05 S

   21   4/4    M0808 Kevin Dahl           08  M  Clifton Park         NY    38:52 12:31 S

   22   5/6    M1010 Lane Heed            10  M  Clifton Park         NY    38:52 12:31 S

   23   6/6    M1010 Rahul Munukala       10  M  Clifton Park         NY    38:52 12:31 S

 

 

                                      TRACK/XC TEAM

 

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Age  S  City                 St  5k      Pace  T

===== ======== ===== =================== ===  =  ==================== ==  ======= ===== =

    1   1/8    M0909 Freddie Hance        09  M  Ballston Lake        NY    16:50  5:25 T

    2   1/20   M1111 Mitchell Todorov     11  M  Clifton Park         NY    16:52  5:26 T

    3   1/9    M1010 Ian Dorset           10  M  Clifton Park         NY    16:53  5:26 T

    4   1/7    M1212 Samuel Predmore      12  M  Ballston Lake        NY    16:59  5:28 T

    5   2/20   M1111 Sam Kimmey           11  M  Clifton Park         NY    17:34  5:40 T

    6   2/8    M0909 Zack Tocco           09  M  Waterford            NY    17:54  5:46 T

    7   3/8    M0909 Kyle Arnold          09  M  Clifton Park         NY    17:58  5:47 T

    8   4/8    M0909 Samuel Halpern       09  M  Clifton Park         NY    18:16  5:53 T

    9   1/6    M0808 Ted McCarthy         08  M  Clifton Park         NY    18:47  6:03 T

   10   5/8    M0909 Brian Harris         09  M  Clifton Park         NY    18:59  6:07 T

   11   2/6    M0808 Danny Janeczko       08  M  Clifton Park         NY    19:07  6:10 T

   12   3/20   M1111 Tim Best             11  M  Ballston Spa         NY    19:28  6:16 T

   13   3/6    M0808 Michael Borini       08  M  Rexford              NY    19:36  6:19 T

   14   4/20   M1111 Alexander NassrElgr  11  M  Waterford            NY    19:55  6:25 T

   15   2/7    M1212 Gregory Bacher       12  M  Rexford              NY    20:37  6:39 T

   16   2/9    M1010 Billy Cozzens        10  M  Clifton Park         NY    20:53  6:44 T

   17   3/7    M1212 Bourke Krause        12  M  Clifton Park         NY    21:16  6:51 T

   18   5/20   M1111 Stuart Charbonneau   11  M  Ballston Lake        NY    21:16  6:51 T

   19   6/20   M1111 Peter Swota          11  M  Clifton Park         NY    21:30  6:55 T

   20   7/20   M1111 Roland VanZandt      11  M  Clifton Park         NY    21:43  7:00 T

   21   4/6    M0808 Jerome Pabulayan     08  M  Clifton Park         NY    21:45  7:00 T

   22   1/12   F0909 Erin Hempsey         09  F  Clifton Park         NY    22:03  7:06 T

   23   8/20   M1111 Michael Valiquette   11  M  Clifton Park         NY    22:04  7:07 T

   24   4/7    M1212 Corey Breznak        12  M  Waterford            NY    22:25  7:13 T

   25   3/9    M1010 James Marra          10  M  Ballston Lake        NY    22:25  7:13 T

   26   9/20   M1111 Christian Desbiens   11  M  Clifton Park         NY    22:26  7:13 T

   27  10/20   M1111 Zack Hildenbrandt    11  M  Ballston Lake        NY    22:51  7:22 T

   28   1/4    F0808 Anna Suriano         08  F  Clifton Park         NY    22:51  7:22 T

   29   6/8    M0909 Brian Golden         09  M  Clifton Park         NY    22:53  7:22 T

   30  11/20   M1111 Kevin Malinoski      11  M  Clifton Park         NY    22:53  7:22 T

   31   1/3    F1212 Christina Troitino   12  F  Clifton Park         NY    23:04  7:26 T

   32   1/2    M0707 Henry Hance          07  M  Ballston Lake        NY    23:06  7:27 T

   33   1/23   F1010 Chelsea Darris       10  F  Clifton Park         NY    23:07  7:27 T

   34   2/23   F1010 Jennifer Chieco      10  F  Clifton Park         NY    23:09  7:27 T

   35   1/7    F1111 Laura Valada         11  F  Clifton Park         NY    23:28  7:33 T

   36   2/4    F0808 Shannen Lenzi        08  F  Ballston Lake        NY    23:32  7:35 T

   37   3/23   F1010 Grace Hanlon         10  F  Waterford            NY    23:38  7:37 T

   38  12/20   M1111 Adam Jacobs          11  M  Rexford              NY    23:46  7:39 T

   39  13/20   M1111 Brian Campoli        11  M  Clifton Park         NY    23:46  7:39 T

   40   5/7    M1212 Michael Monast       12  M  Clifton Park         NY    23:54  7:42 T

   41  14/20   M1111 Yumin Yi             11  M  Clifton Park         NY    23:58  7:43 T

   42   2/12   F0909 Cassandra Menitt     09  F  Ballston Lake        NY    24:00  7:44 T

   43   4/23   F1010 Samantha Mathewson   10  F  Ballston Lake        NY    24:02  7:44 T

   44   5/23   F1010 Samantha Crisafulli  10  F  Clifton Park         NY    24:02  7:44 T

   45  15/20   M1111 Sean Crandell        11  M  Clifton Park         NY    24:10  7:47 T

   46   4/9    M1010 Andrew Dorsey        10  M  Clifton Park         NY    24:16  7:49 T

   47   5/9    M1010 Andrew Desbiens      10  M  Clifton Park         NY    24:17  7:49 T

   48   6/23   F1010 Alexa Rysedorph      10  F  Clifton Park         NY    24:22  7:51 T

   49   7/23   F1010 Maria Fusco          10  F  Rexford              NY    24:28  7:53 T

   50   6/7    M1212 Nicholas Ela         12  M  Clifton Park         NY    24:29  7:53 T

   51   2/3    F1212 Eileen Lynch         12  F  Clifton Park         NY    24:44  7:58 T

   52  16/20   M1111 John Preston         11  M  Round Lake           NY    25:09  8:06 T

   53  17/20   M1111 Philip Chieco        11  M  Clifton Park         NY    25:10  8:06 T

   54   7/8    M0909 Patrick Cotnoir      09  M  Clifton Park         NY    25:11  8:07 T

   55   6/9    M1010 Corey Keneally       10  M  Clifton Park         NY    25:43  8:17 T

   56  18/20   M1111 Brendan O'Connor     11  M  Clifton Park         NY    25:44  8:17 T

   57   7/9    M1010 Aniruddha Wagh       10  M  Clifton Park         NY    25:45  8:18 T

   58   7/7    M1212 Jon Stephan          12  M  Clifton Park         NY    25:54  8:20 T

   59   2/7    F1111 Kathleen Klein       11  F  Clifton Park         NY    26:11  8:26 T

   60   3/12   F0909 Carey Burtnick       09  F  Clifton Park         NY    26:14  8:27 T

   61   8/8    M0909 Brady Nelson         09  M  Clifton Park         NY    26:25  8:30 T

   62   8/23   F1010 Alexandra Harris     10  F  Clifton Park         NY    26:35  8:34 T

   63   4/12   F0909 Annamarie Anderson   09  F  Clifton Park         NY    26:37  8:34 T

   64   5/12   F0909 Leanne KarwaVowski   09  F  Clifton Park         NY    26:37  8:34 T

   65   9/23   F1010 Serena Parker        10  F  Ballston Lake        NY    26:40  8:35 T

   66   6/12   F0909 Kelly Preston        09  F  Round Lake           NY    26:51  8:39 T

   67   7/12   F0909 Karen Whitford       09  F  Clifton Park         NY    26:55  8:40 T

   68   5/6    M0808 Kyle Rothwell        08  M  Mechanicville        NY    27:14  8:46 T

   69   8/12   F0909 Ciara Maginn         09  F  Clifton Park         NY    27:44  8:56 T

   70  10/23   F1010 Kayla Silvia         10  F  Clifton Park         NY    27:46  8:57 T

   71   6/6    M0808 James Alessi         08  M  Clifton Park         NY    27:47  8:57 T

   72  11/23   F1010 Adrianna Ortiz       10  F  Ballston Lake        NY    27:51  8:58 T

   73  19/20   M1111 Jason Chambliss      11  M  Clifton Park         NY    28:23  9:08 T

   74   2/2    M0707 Kevin Maher          07  M  Clifton Park         NY    28:24  9:09 T

   75   1/1    M3034 Scott Dochat         32  M  Ballston Lake        NY    28:24  9:09 T

   76   9/12   F0909 Mackenzie Trudeau    09  F  Mechanicville        NY    28:27  9:10 T

   77  10/12   F0909 Maddesen Weekes      09  F  Clifton Park         NY    28:30  9:11 T

   78   3/7    F1111 Kelsey Hanson        11  F  Clifton Park         NY    28:36  9:13 T

   79   3/3    F1212 AnnMarie Grundel     12  F  Clifton Park         NY    28:40  9:14 T

   80  12/23   F1010 Deepiku Sivalwimar   10  F  Clifton Park         NY    28:53  9:18 T

   81   1/5    F0707 Caroline Cady        07  F  Clifton Park         NY    28:54  9:18 T

   82   2/5    F0707 Sara NassrElgrgawi   07  F  Waterford            NY    28:55  9:19 T

   83   4/7    F1111 Coleen Rosen         11  F  Ballston Lake        NY    29:00  9:21 T

   84   5/7    F1111 Lacey Stratton       11  F  Round Lake           NY    29:34  9:31 T

   85   6/7    F1111 Meaghan Bucca        11  F  Clifton Park         NY    30:17  9:45 T

   86  13/23   F1010 Christine Liao       10  F  Clifton Park         NY    30:17  9:45 T

   87  14/23   F1010 Leah Hofgesang       10  F  Clifton Park         NY    30:25  9:48 T

   88  15/23   F1010 Kayleigh Geel        10  F  Clifton Park         NY    30:42  9:53 T

   89  16/23   F1010 Delaney Lydon        10  F  Clifton Park         NY    32:54 10:36 T

   90  17/23   F1010 Kelsey Thomas        10  F  Mechanicville        NY    32:54 10:36 T

   91   3/5    F0707 Emily Haig           07  F  Rexford              NY    33:19 10:44 T

   92  18/23   F1010 Amy Hayes            10  F  Rexford              NY    33:32 10:48 T

   93  19/23   F1010 Jaclyn Bonk          10  F  Clifton Park         NY    34:32 11:07 T

   94   7/7    F1111 Allison Biernik      11  F  Clifton Park         NY    34:49 11:13 T

   95  20/20   M1111 Josh Heidke          11  M  Ballston Lake        NY    34:49 11:13 T

   96   8/9    M1010 Alex Scaringe        10  M  Rexford              NY    35:38 11:28 T

   97  20/23   F1010 Lorraine Ketchum     10  F  Clifton Park         NY    35:55 11:34 T

   98  21/23   F1010 Katelyn Kilgallarn   10  F  Ballston Lake        NY    35:56 11:34 T

   99   3/4    F0808 Maggie Winslan       08  F  Clifton Park         NY    36:13 11:40 T

  100  11/12   F0909 Celine Laiacona      09  F  Rexford              NY    36:50 11:52 T

  101   4/4    F0808 Cynthia Jacobson     08  F  Clifton Park         NY    36:52 11:52 T

  102  22/23   F1010 Danielle Laiacona    10  F  Rexford              NY    36:53 11:53 T

  103  23/23   F1010 Brittny Cooper       10  F  Clifton Park         NY    37:55 12:13 T

  104   9/9    M1010 Kasey Murdock        10  M  Clifton Park         NY    37:56 12:13 T

  105   4/5    F0707 Kristen Abele        07  F  Clifton Park         NY    38:25 12:22 T

  106   5/5    F0707 Toluwa Akineymi      07  F  Clifton Park         NY    38:25 12:22 T

  107  12/12   F0909 Maggie Stevens       09  F  Rexford              NY    38:35 12:25 T

  108   1/1    F4549 Jo Ann Shartrand     48  F  Ballston Lake        NY    47:07 15:10 T

 

 

                                        WRESTLING TEAM

 

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                Age  S  City                 St  5k      Pace  W

===== ======== ===== =================== ===  =  ==================== ==  ======= ===== =

    1   1/12   M1111 Seth Hazelton        11  M  Clifton Park         NY    21:24  6:54 W

    2   1/2    M0808 Nick Kelley          08  M  Ballston Lake        NY    21:25  6:54 W

    3   2/12   M1111 John Belanger        11  M  Clifton Park         NY    22:04  7:07 W

    4   1/1    M0106 Jesse Porter         06  M  Ballston Lake        NY    23:28  7:34 W

    5   1/13   M0909 Joey Kromer          09  M  Clifton Park         NY    23:50  7:41 W

    6   1/11   M1010 Jimmy LaBoanty       10  M  Clifton Park         NY    24:04  7:45 W

    7   3/12   M1111 James Anderson       11  M  Clifton Park         NY    24:52  8:00 W

    8   2/2    M0808 David Almaviva       08  M  Clifton Park         NY    25:04  8:04 W

    9   1/1    M3539 Robert Weeks         36  M  Ballston Spa         NY    25:15  8:08 W

   10   1/1    F0707 Alexis Porter        07  F  Ballston Lake        NY    26:20  8:29 W

   11   4/12   M1111 Tyler Cretti         11  M  Clifton Park         NY    26:26  8:31 W

   12   1/8    M1212 Austin Meys          12  M  Clifton Park         NY    26:50  8:38 W

   13   2/13   M0909 Philip Charbonneau   09  M  Ballston Lake        NY    27:15  8:46 W

   14   2/8    M1212 Kyle Wright          12  M  Halfmoon             NY    27:25  8:50 W

   15   5/12   M1111 Christian Averill    11  M  Rexford              NY    27:34  8:53 W

   16   6/12   M1111 Paul Weber           11  M  Clifton Park         NY    27:55  8:59 W

   17   3/13   M0909 Frank Plastini       09  M  Rexford              NY    28:02  9:02 W

   18   4/13   M0909 Mark Amaratunga      09  M  Clifton Park         NY    28:02