38'TH ANNUAL
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886
WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
Course Records are held by
Andy Jones,
Kathy Brandell-Champagne,
Place Div/Tot
Div Name Age
===== ======== ===== ===================================== === = ====================
== ======= =====
1 1/47 M4044 Mike Rutledge 40 M
2 1/16
M2029 Justin Bishop
27 M
3 1/25
M3034 Marc Galvin 32 M
4 2/16
M2029 Jason Burgess 22 M
Wolcott NY
5 1/9
M0119 Ethan Wilson 18 M
Munnsville NY
6 2/9
M0119 Alex Madden 19 M
7 3/16
M2029 Michael Ives 21 M
Ogdensburg NY
8 2/25
M3034 Chris Belair 33 M
9 2/47
M4044 Scott Duprex 40 M
10 1/34 F4044 Laurie Schulz 48 F
11 1/38
M5059 Peter Gerardi 57 M
12 2/38
M5059 Bob Tysen 52 M
13 3/9
M0119 Colin De Laney 17 M
14 3/47
M4044
15 4/16
M2029 Jason Montgomery 25 M
16 3/38
M5059 Brian Delaney 53 M
17 1/29
F2029 Justine Mosher 23 F
18 3/25
M3034 Mark Spritzer 36 M
19 4/47
M4044 Ralph Rimualdo 40 M
20 2/29
F2029 Melissa Dock 26 F
21 1/21
F3034 Anita Moller 37 F
22 4/25
M3034 Jerry Rock 36 M
23 1/19
F5059 Cindy New 52 F
24 5/47
M4044 David Morro 44 M
Troy NY
25 4/9
M0119 David Pecka 18 M
26 3/29
F2029 Christina Araito 29 F
Troy NY
27 5/25
M3034 Scott Strife 37 M
28 6/47
M4044 Eric Sherman 40 M
29 6/25
M3034 Robert Staskoski 32 M
30 4/38
M5059 Raymond Lewis 53 M
Ballston
31 5/38
M5059 Bruce McPalmer 50 M
32 5/16
M2029 Joseph Sullivan 29 M
33 7/25
M3034 Ryan Holt 32 M Saranac
34 6/38
M5059 Cole Hickland 53 M
Ballston
35 7/38
M5059 Bob Maswick 53 M
36 6/16
M2029 Jeffrey Soper 29 M
37 7/47
M4044 Paul Cehan 44 M
38 8/38
M5059 Bart Hayes 53 M
39 9/38
M5059 MIchael Cicchinelli 52 M
40 10/38
M5059 Charles Lavergne 51 M
41 8/25
M3034 Scott Wright 39 M
42 8/47
M4044 Robert Drufee 45 M
Saranac
43 5/9
M0119 Matt Wilsey 18 M
44 9/47
M4044 Brian Teague 49 M
45 11/38
M5059 Greg Dennin 51 M
46 7/16
M2029 Justin Young 24 M
47 10/47
M4044 Scott Adams 43 M
48 11/47
M4044 Scott Toth 46 M
49 2/34
F4044 Heidi Holderied 46 F
50 2/21
F3034 Suna Stone-McMaster 39 F
51 12/47
M4044 Edward Lis 41 M
52 12/38
M5059 Mark Regan 52 M
53 13/38
M5059 Peter Jones 53 M
Rainbow
54 13/47
M4044 Chris McDonough 41 M
55 14/47
M4044 James Dillenberger 45 M Ausable Forks
NY
56 9/25
M3034 Matthew Brom 34 M
Troy NY
57 3/21
F3034 Susan Kelley 38 F
58 1/2
F0119 Elizabeteh Edwards 18 F
59 10/25
M3034 Ryan Dunham 35 M
60 15/47
M4044 David Balestrini 43 M
61 3/34
F4044 Kristen Ruthberg 44 F
62 11/25
M3034 Jason Pare 35 M
63 8/16
M2029 Patrick Knight 20 M
Vestal NY
64 12/25
M3034 Patrick Amyot 36 M
65 4/34
F4044 Mary Duprey 48 F
Rouses Point NY
66 4/29
F2029 Joni Lundin 26 F
67 2/2
F0119 Jennifer Zanghi 17 F
68 14/38
M5059 Stephen Masten 54 M
69 16/47
M4044 Ron Brenner 42 M
70 15/38
M5059 Jeffery Byrne 57 M
71 5/34
F4044 Patty
72 1/8
M6069 Ernie Paquin 62 M
73 16/38
M5059 Bruce Montgomery 55 M
74 6/9
M0119 Christopher Coker 18 M
75 9/16
M2029 Scott Tuttle 27 M
76 5/29
F2029 Desaree Backus 25 F
77 17/38
M5059 Jay Cohen 57 M
78 6/34
F4044 Hillary Ryan-Rusch 44 F
79 7/34
F4044 Tori Stevens 40 F
80 13/25
M3034 Jeff Williams
38 M
81 8/34
F4044 Lisa Coleman 44 F
82 14/25
M3034 Tyson Brooks 32 M
83 7/9
M0119 Charles Rugg 19 M
84 18/38
M5059 Vincent Pugliese 54 M
85 17/47
M4044 Kevin Casey 49 M
86 18/47
M4044 Scott Laurence 40 M
87 9/34
F4044 Jackie Wright 48 F
88 15/25
M3034 Richard Meehan 38 M
89 10/16
M2029 Jeremy Schrock 25 M
90 4/21
F3034 Dyan Pcolar 33 F
91 5/21
F3034 Julie Rosenberg 31 F
92 19/47
M4044 John Buzansky 46
M Jamison PA
93 6/29
F2029 Sarah Psutka 27 F
94 19/38
M5059 Bill Manning 59 M
95 16/25
M3034 Jean-Sebastien Colpron 39 M Ste-
96 2/8
M6069 Mike Devlin 66 M
97 20/47
M4044 Matthew Pearsall 47 M
98 21/47
M4044 Daniel Esper 47 M
99 22/47
M4044 Dan Coffey 46 M
100 2/19
F5059 Karen Delaney 52 F
101 17/25
M3034 David Francis 36 M
102 23/47
M4044 John Connally 43 M
103 18/25
M3034 Elwood Eisler 39 M
104 24/47
M4044 Peter Radosta 42 M
105 7/29
F2029 Farrier Lyn Golgoski 25 F
106 10/34
F4044 Dorine Peregrim 47 F
107 11/16
M2029 Brian Longshore 25 M
108 8/9
M0119 Andris Blumbergs 18 M
109 12/16
M2029 James Onley 27 M
110 6/21
F3034 Kelsey Francis 31 F
111 25/47
M4044 Jim Szczygeil 48 M
112 7/21
F3034 Veronica Byers 30 F
113 8/29
F2029 Andrea
114 26/47
M4044 James Muir 45 M
115 13/16
M2029 Tyler Weaver 21 M
116 20/38
M5059 Scott Fulton 53 M
117 21/38
M5059 Karl Griffith 50 M
118 27/47
M4044 Jim Shields 43 M
119 3/19
F5059 JoHanne Lefebvre
120 14/16
M2029 STephen Gothard 25 M Loon
121 4/19
F5059 Mary Collins-Finn 59 F
122 11/34
F4044
123 22/38
M5059 William Izzo, Jr. 50 M
124 23/38
M5059 David Kostyal 54 M
Sayre PA
125 12/34
F4044 Mary Van Hoomisser 43 F
126 19/25
M3034 Rob Wells 31 M CHarlton
MA
127 5/19
F5059 Ann Meisenhelder 51 F
128 28/47
M4044 Daniel Abbuhl 45 M
129 13/34
F4044
130 8/21
F3034 Andrew Spiridigloizzi 39 F
131 14/34
F4044 Larisa Colotiniuc-hod 45 F
132 9/21
F3034 Megan Archer 31 F
133 29/47
M4044 Tim Waterhouse 49 M
134 24/38
M5059 Mike Reger 55
M
135 25/38
M5059 Robert Morganson 51 M
136 6/19
F5059 Nancie Battiglia 54 F
137 30/47
M4044 Stacey Brooks 41 M
138 3/8
M6069 Bob Heins 69 M
139 31/47
M4044 Raymond Purser 41 M
140 32/47
M4044 Tony Rishe 40 M
141 26/38
M5059 Bob Lepak 52 M Saranac
142 10/21
F3034 Johanna A Hayes 35 F
143 11/21
F3034 Joan Scrivanich 31 F
144 33/47
M4044 Peter Smith 42 M
145 34/47
M4044 George Coppola 45 M
146 20/25
M3034 Peter Evans 37 M
147 7/19
F5059 Donna Zajkowski 53 F
148 9/29
F2029 Katie Cavan 26 F
149 21/25
M3034 Brian Posthauer 34 M
Saranac
150 15/34
F4044 Sylva Gaspar 41 F
151 27/38
M5059 Charles McGuire 58 M
Blairstown NY
152 15/16
M2029 Steven Davis 27 M
153 8/19
F5059 Lisa Meissner 53 F
154 16/34
F4044 Elizabeteh Trachte 43 F New
155 10/29
F2029 Kayla Fox 23 F Fort
Plain NY
156 12/21
F3034 Melanie Nedeau 34 F
Ballston
157 35/47
M4044 Thomas Ostrander 44 M
158 36/47
M4044 Eric Gustafson 41 M
159 22/25
M3034 R Graybeal 31 M
Ballston
160 37/47
M4044 John Hinrichs 41 M
161 23/25
M3034 Michael Leblanc 37 M
162 38/47
M4044 Wesley Wilson 47 M
Bloomingdale NY
163 17/34
F4044 Lynda Peer 41 F
164 18/34
F4044 Diana Leblanc 40 F
165 19/34
F4044 Laura McDonald 48 F
166 20/34
F4044 Colleen Skufka 44 F
167 13/21
F3034 Kathleen Teresigni 35 F
168 11/29
F2029 Angela Snye 29 F
169 28/38
M5059 Mark Schug 55 M
170 4/8
M6069 Leonard R. Kershaw 67 M
Delmar NY
171 5/8
M6069 Charles Huntley 69 M
West Winfield NY
172 14/21
F3034 Jennifer Madden 37 F
173 15/21
F3034 Jennifer Hickock 30 F
174 39/47
M4044 Todd Traxel 49 M
175 29/38
M5059 Michael Maguire 53 M
Ballston
176 40/47
M4044 David Gasper 48 M
177 12/29
F2029 Lynn Villeneuve 28 F
178 30/38
M5059 Phillip Gallo 57 M
Saranac
179 41/47
M4044 Kevin Sutton 40 M
180 21/34
F4044 Patricia Wood 43 F
181 22/34
F4044 Julie Churco 46 F
182 23/34
F4044 Elizabeth Matzel 45 F Ausable Forks
NY
183 24/34
F4044 Holly Heller-Ross
46 F
184 13/29
F2029 Gita Conroy 28 F
185 25/34
F4044 Linda Grace 45 F
186 14/29
F2029 Kristyn Ewald 26 F
187 26/34
F4044 Kristen Foote 44 F
188 15/29
F2029 Alexis Fanto 25 F
189 9/19
F5059 Patricia Conroy 54 F
190 10/19
F5059 Kathleen Kosnick 58 F
191 16/29
F2029 Emily Clark-Waterson 23 F
192 31/38
M5059 Bob Elling 54 M
193 27/34
F4044 Susan Polhemus 49 F
194 11/19
F5059 Debra Dowie 52 F
195 9/9
M0119 Owen Rand
18 M
196 17/29
F2029 Hilary Coker 20 F
197 28/34
F4044 Nancy Dukett 48 F
198 42/47
M4044 John Kershko 45 M
199 18/29
F2029 Casey Van Kleeck 25 F
200 19/29
F2029 Rebecca Reed 28 F
201 20/29
F2029 Jenna Calvert 24 F
202 24/25
M3034 Robert Gerken 34 M
Saranac
203 43/47
M4044 James Williams 42 M
204 44/47
M4044
205 16/21
F3034 Michelle Scannel 34 F
206 12/19
F5059 Joyce Richardson
54 F
207 17/21
F3034 Samantha Betters 30 F
208 18/21
F3034 Sabrina Scrivanich 39 F
209 21/29
F2029 Lynn Gosling 28 F
210 16/16
M2029 Devin Winter 24 M
Willsboro NY
211 32/38
M5059 Richard Albert 53 M
212 13/19
F5059 Diane Baker 52 F
213 33/38
M5059 David Nolan 54 M
214 25/25
M3034 John Theisen 31 M
215 22/29
F2029 Kelley Sullivan 29 F
216 14/19
F5059 Lorna Deily 51 F
217 34/38
M5059 Gary Plunkett 51 M
218 1/1
F6069 Georgia Briscoe 61 F
219 23/29
F2029 Jessica Billard 27 F
220 15/19
F5059 Judith
221 19/21
F3034 Fay Staskoski 33 F
222 24/29
F2029 Hannah
223 20/21
F3034 Vicky Breyatte 36 F
224 25/29
F2029 Shannon Delaney 24 F
225 16/19
F5059 Linda Hudson 54 F
226 35/38
M5059 Daniel Finn 58 M
227 45/47
M4044 Chris Hummh 48 M
228 17/19
F5059 Linda Ullyett 52 F
229 18/19
F5059 Jo-Anne Belliveau 53 F
230 36/38
M5059 Peter Rienzi 52 M
231 37/38
M5059 Edward Conroy 54 M
232 6/8
M6069 David Katz 67 M
233 29/34
F4044 Sarah Reed-Esper 43 F
234 7/8
M6069 Joseph Suruda 60 M
235 46/47
M4044 Mike
236 21/21
F3034 Patricia Grant 38 F
237 30/34
F4044 Ann Morgan 42 F
238 47/47
M4044 Walter Wilson 45 M
239 26/29
F2029 Cassandra Molineaux 25 F
240 31/34
F4044 Margaret Jacobsen 47 F
241 32/34
F4044 Mary Rienzi 48 F
242 33/34
F4044 Catherine Dwyer 47 F
243 34/34
F4044 Audrey Kaltenbach 43 F
244 38/38
M5059 Joe Hendzer 55 M
245 19/19
F5059 Patricia King 52 F
246 8/8
M6069 Subbarao Ramineni 67 M
New
247 27/29
F2029 Allison Benson 26 F
Troy NY
248 28/29
F2029 Krystal Flatebo 26 F
249 29/29
F2029 Heather Fassell 29
F
38'TH ANNUAL
RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886
WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
Course Records are held by
Andy Jones,
Kathy Brandell-Champagne,
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
***********
1
10 Laurie Schulz
48
2 17 Justine Mosher 23 Queensbury NY
3 20 Melissa Dock 26
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 1 Mike
Rutledge 40
2 2 Justin
Bishop 27
3 3 Marc
Galvin 32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 19
1 58 Elizabeteh
Edwards 18
2 67 Jennifer Zanghi 17 Cassadaga NY
MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 19
1 5 Ethan Wilson 18 Munnsville NY
2 6 Alex Madden 19
3 13 Colin De Laney 17
4 25 David Pecka 18
5 43 Matt Wilsey 18
6 74 Christopher Coker 18
7 83 Charles Rugg 19 Penfield NY
8 108 Andris Blumbergs 18
9 195 Owen Rand 18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 26 Christina Araito 29
2 66 Joni Lundin 26 Saranac
3 76 Desaree
Backus 25 Ogdesnburg NY
4 93 Sarah Psutka 27
5 105 Farrier Lyn Golgoski
25
7 148 Katie Cavan 26 Gouverneur NY
8 155 Kayla Fox 23 Fort
Plain NY
9 168 Angela Snye 29 Tupper
10 177 Lynn Villeneuve 28 Tupper
11 184 Gita
Conroy 28
12 186 Kristyn Ewald 26 Baldwinsville NY
13 188 Alexis Fanto 25
Baldwinsville NY
14 191 Emily Clark-Waterson 23
15 196 Hilary Coker 20
16 199 Casey Van Kleeck 25
17 200 Rebecca Reed 28 Munnsville NY
18 201 Jenna Calvert 24 Munnsville NY
19 209 Lynn Gosling 28 Saranac
20 215 Kelley Sullivan 29
21 219 Jessica Billard 27 Owego NY
22 222 Hannah Burton 22 Remsen NY
23 224 Shannon Delaney 24
24 239 Cassandra Molineaux 25
25 247 Allison Benson 26
26 248 Krystal Flatebo 26 Charlton NY
27 249 Heather Fassell 29 Wurtsboro NY
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 4 Jason Burgess 22 Wolcott NY
2 7
Michael Ives 21
Ogdensburg NY
3 15 Jason Montgomery 25
4 32 Joseph Sullivan 29
5 36 Jeffrey Soper 29 Malone NY
6 46 Justin Young 24
7 63 Patrick Knight 20 Vestal NY
8 75 Scott Tuttle 27
9 89 Jeremy Schrock 25 Willsboro NY
10 107 Brian Longshore 25
11 109 James Onley 27
12 115 Tyler Weaver 21
13 120 STephen Gothard 25 Loon
14 152 Steven Davis 27
15 210 Devin Winter 24 Willsboro NY
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 21 Anita Moller 37
2 50 Suna
Stone-McMaster 39
3 57 Susan Kelley 38
4 90 Dyan Pcolar
33
5 91 Julie Rosenberg 31
6 110 Kelsey Francis 31
7 112 Veronica Byers 30
8 130 Andrew Spiridigloizzi 39
9 132 Megan Archer 31 Saranac
10 142 Johanna A Hayes 35
11 143 Joan Scrivanich 31
12 156 Melanie Nedeau 34 Ballston
13 167 Kathleen Teresigni 35 Ballston
14 172 Jennifer Madden 37
15 173 Jennifer Hickock 30
16 205 Michelle Scannel 34
17 207 Samantha Betters 30
18 208 Sabrina Scrivanich 39
19 221 Fay Staskoski 33 Barneveld NY
20 223 Vicky Breyatte 36
21 236 Patricia Grant 38
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 8
Chris Belair 33 Williamstown CA
2 18 Mark Spritzer 36 Middlebury VT
3 22 Jerry Rock 36
4 27
Scott Strife 37
5 29 Robert Staskoski 32 Barneveld NY
6 33 Ryan Holt 32 Saranac
7 41 Scott Wright 39
8 56 Matthew Brom 34
9 59 Ryan Dunham 35 Fultonville NY
10 62 Jason Pare 35 Oriskany NY
11 64 Patrick Amyot 36
12 80 Jeff Williams 38 West Sand
13 82 Tyson Brooks 32
14 88 Richard Meehan 38
15 95 Jean-Sebastien
Colpron 39 Ste-
16 101
David Francis 36
17 103 Elwood Eisler 39
18 126 Rob Wells 31 CHarlton MA
19 146 Peter Evans 37
20 149 Brian Posthauer 34 Saranac
21 159 R Graybeal 31 Ballston
22 161 Michael Leblanc 37
23 202 Robert Gerken 34 Saranac
24 214 John Theisen 31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 49 Heidi Holderied 46 Saranac
2 61 Kristen Ruthberg 44 Suffern NY
3 65 Mary Duprey 48 Rouses Point NY
4 71 Patty Moore 42 Queensbury NY
5 78 Hillary Ryan-Rusch 44 Redwood NY
6 79 Tori
Stevens 40
7 81 Lisa Coleman 44
8 87 Jackie Wright 48
9 106 Dorine Peregrim
47
10 122 Victoria Matysek 41 Trivoli NY
11 125 Mary Van Hoomisser 43
12 129
13 131 Larisa Colotiniuc-hod 45
14 150 Sylva Gaspar 41
15 154 Elizabeteh Trachte
43 New Paltz NY
16 163 Lynda Peer 41
Bloomingdale NY
17 164 Diana Leblanc 40
18 165 Laura McDonald 48
19 166 Colleen Skufka 44
20 180 Patricia Wood 43
21 181 Julie Churco 46 Saranac
22 182 Elizabeth Matzel 45 Ausable
Forks NY
23 183 Holly Heller-Ross 46
24 185 Linda Grace 45 Queensbury NY
25 187 Kristen Foote 44 Baldwinsville NY
26 193 Susan Polhemus 49
27 197 Nancy Dukett 48 Lee
28 233 Sarah Reed-Esper 43
29 237 Ann Morgan 42 Saranac
30 240 Margaret Jacobsen 47
31 241 Mary Rienzi 48
32 242 Catherine Dwyer 47
33 243 Audrey Kaltenbach 43
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 9 Scott Duprex 40
2 14 Kent Fetter 45
3
19 Ralph Rimualdo 40
4 24 David Morro 44
5 28 Eric Sherman 40
6 37
Paul Cehan 44 Battersea CA
7 42 Robert Drufee 45 Saranac
8 44 Brian Teague 49
9 47
Scott Adams 43
10 48 Scott Toth 46
11 51 Edward Lis 41
12 54 Chris McDonough 41 Canston RI
13 55 James Dillenberger 45 Ausable
Forks NY
14 60 David Balestrini 43
15 69 Ron Brenner 42
16 85 Kevin Casey 49
17 86 Scott Laurence 40
18 92 John Buzansky 46 Jamison PA
19 97 Matthew Pearsall 47 Oneonta NY
20 98 Daniel Esper 47
21 99
Dan Coffey 46
22 102 John Connally 43 Rexford NY
23 104 Peter Radosta 42 Erieville NY
24 111 Jim Szczygeil 48 Baldwinsville NY
25 114 James Muir 45 West
26 118 Jim Shields 43 Willison VT
27 128 Daniel Abbuhl 45
28 133 Tim Waterhouse 49 Ottowa CA
29 137 Stacey Brooks 41
30 139 Raymond Purser 41 Massena NY
31 140 Tony Rishe 40 Ogdesnburg NY
32 144 Peter Smith 42
Westmoreland NY
33 145 George Coppola 45
34 157 Thomas Ostrander 44
35 158 Eric Gustafson 41 Massena NY
36 160 John Hinrichs 41 Gouverneur NY
37 162 Wesley Wilson 47 Bloomingdale NY
38 174 Todd Traxel 49 Blossvale NY
39 176 David Gasper 48
40 179 Kevin Sutton 40
41 198 John Kershko 45
42 203 James Williams 42
43 204 Bryan Wood 46
44 227 Chris Hummh 48 Pequannock NJ
45 235 Mike Holland 47 Burnt Hills NY
46 238 Walter Wilson 45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 23 Cindy New 52
2 100 Karen Delaney 52
3 119 JoHanne
Lefebvre 50 St-
4 121 Mary Collins-Finn 59
5 127 Ann Meisenhelder 51
6 136 Nancie Battiglia 54
7 147 Donna Zajkowski 53
8 153 Lisa Meissner 53 Tupper
9 189 Patricia Conroy 54
10 190 Kathleen Kosnick 58
11 194 Debra Dowie 52
12 206 Joyce Richardson 54
13 212 Diane Baker 52 Lee
14 216 Lorna Deily 51
15 220 Judith Burton 53 Remsen NY
16 225 Linda Hudson 54
17 228 Linda Ullyett 52
18 229 Jo-Anne Belliveau 53
19 245 Patricia King 52 Sherrill NY
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 11 Peter Gerardi 57
2 12 Bob Tysen 52
3 16 Brian Delaney 53
4 30 Raymond Lewis 53 Ballston
5 31 Bruce McPalmer 50
6 34 Cole Hickland 53 Ballston
7 35 Bob Maswick 53
8 38 Bart Hayes 53
9 39 MIchael Cicchinelli 52
10 40 Charles Lavergne 51
11 45 Greg Dennin 51
12
52 Mark Regan
52 Queensbury NY
13 53 Peter Jones 53 Rainbow
14 68 Stephen Masten 54
15 70
Jeffery Byrne 57
16 73 Bruce Montgomery 55
17 77 Jay Cohen 57
18 84 Vincent Pugliese 54
19 94 Bill Manning 59
20 116 Scott Fulton 53
21 117 Karl Griffith 50
22 123 William Izzo,
Jr. 50
23 124 David Kostyal 54 Sayre PA
24 134 Mike Reger 55 Defreestville NY
25 135 Robert Morganson 51
26 141 Bob Lepak 52 Saranac
27 151 Charles McGuire 58 Blairstown NY
28 169 Mark Schug 55
29 175 Michael Maguire 53 Ballston
30 178
Phillip Gallo 57
Saranac
31 192 Bob Elling 54
32 211 Richard Albert 53
33 213 David Nolan 54
34 217 Gary Plunkett 51
35 226 Daniel Finn 58
36 230 Peter Rienzi 52
37 231 Edward Conroy 54
38 244 Joe Hendzer 55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 218 Georgia Briscoe 61
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 72 Ernie Paquin 62 Gansevoort NY
2 96 Mike Devlin 66
3 138 Bob Heins 69
4 170 Leonard R. Kershaw 67 Delmar NY
5 171 Charles Huntley 69 West Winfield NY
6 232 David Katz 67
7 234 Joseph Suruda 60
8 246 Subbarao Ramineni 67 New