5'th
NAVAL
STATION
SWIM-BIKE-RUN
TIMING BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
AWARD LIST
OVERALL FEMALE WINNERS
1 Amanda Kourtz Raynham MA 28 F 56:22
2 Shawn Connell-Clarkso
3 Carlene Messinger
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 29
1 Amanda Kourtz Raynham MA 28 F 56:22
2 Sarah Thomas
3
4 Jennifer Holden Cataumet MA 26 F
5 Michele Lauer Sound
6 Emily Tessier
7 Hayley Lambert
8 Kelsey Ortiz Woolwich ME 28 F
9 Kathleen Ball
10 Rebecca Wolf
11 Helena Monteiro Somerset MA 23 F 1:11:57
12 Kelly Knorr Narragansett RI 23 F
13 Meghan Wright Little
14 Alexys
Holt
15 Cindy Oh
16 Sofie Davidsson
17 Jenny McManus
18 Amanda Allgood
19
Cassandra Ford
20 Samantha Maness
21 Emilie Cardone
22 Kim Wilkey
23 Michelle Johnson
24 Katie Bruce
25 Therese Panetta
26 Aubrielle Tesa
27 Lauren Walsh
28
Christine Puleo
29 Melissa Rick
30 Meredith Weiner
31 Meghan Edwards
32 Maura O'Keefe
33 Fotine Mitsis
34 Elyse
Fleming
35 Jaime Duquette
36 Sarah Bruce
37 Mai-Linh Schmiedel
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 37
1 Emily Manion
2 Robyn Wicks
3 Kristi Mason
4 Kelly Sampar
5 Sarah Macedo
6
7 Kelly Powers
8 Amanda Hook
9 Julie Grunwell
11 Alison Van Horn
12 Mary
13 Betsy Wheeler
14 Robin Pearson
15
Christina Majer
16 Amy Groszyk
17 Julianna
Mackie
18 Caroline Varteresian
19
Alexandra Phelan
20 Megan Small
21 Anna Stensvaag
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 38 - 44
1 Shawn Connell-Clarkso
2 Carlene Messinger
3 Kellie Tabor-Hann
4 Cynthia Wynegar
5 Katie Hellendrung
6 Lynda Turner
7 Melissa McGrath
8 Michelle
9 Kyra
10 Kelly Owen Little
11 Paige Kirwin-Clair
12 Rebecca Farwick
13 Deirdre Bills
14 Leslie Hough
15 Laura Dalomba
17 Courtney Quinn
18 Heather Lemme-Whorf
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 Claire Murphy
2 Katrina
4 Sue Swenson Dudley MA 45 F 1:14:01
5 Debra Pinto Sutton MA 48 F 1:14:13
6 Eloise Tamer
7 Kathleen Keating
8 Robin Fleming
9 Kimberly Lamb
10 Stacy Tager
11 Madeline Turano
12 Kimberly Pachico
13 Kelly Ross
14 Cindy McKenna
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 99
1 Beth Rodewig
2 Christa Reise
3 Jean Lambert
4 Solange Morrissette
5 Mimi Carrellas
7 Beth Wright Little
8 Debra
9
10
Christine Basile Southborough MA 56 F
11 Karen Berni-Giarusso
12 Candi Seaman Avon MA 54 F 1:24:13
13 Billie Crawford
5'th
NAVAL STATION
SWIM-BIKE-RUN
TIMING BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
518-312-0886 WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM
AWARD LIST
OVERALL MALE WINNERS
1 Jay Calvert
2 Robert Straznitskas
3 John Houfek
MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 29
1 John Dickmann
2 Danato Borelli
3 Chris Stevenson Rehoboth MA 23 M 59:17
4 Satchel Ryan
5 Ben Caplin
6
Christopher Lang II
7 Nicholas Marinaro Brighton MA 29 M 1:02:50
8 James Holt
9 Charlie Lin
10 Aaron Demers
11 Aaron Doucett
12 Benjamin Pearlswig
13
14 Gregg Warkentin
15 Joseph Sperry
16 Michael Gerhardt
17 Patrick Scanlon
18 Kevin Durgin
19 Kyle Urso
20 Stephen Mellen
21 Daniel Cripe
22 Trevor Guevara Newport RI 19 M 1:13:51
23 Steve Wilkey
24 Michael Amaral
25 Daniel Murphy
26 Alex Pilewski
27 Joseph Post
28 Adam Van Horn
29
30 Richard Spoehr
31
Christopher Eldridge
33 Tom Schindler
34 Andrew Stillerman
35 Phillip McGinnis
36 David Vieira
37 Grant Caine New
38
39 David Huftalen Jr
40 Johnathan McIlhinney
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 37
1 Keith Putnam Marstons Mills RI 36 M 54:21
2 Graham Powers
3 Matt Kromer
4 Jason Graveline
5 Todd Simpson
6 Curt Mason
7 Matthew Stewart
8 Brian Denney
9 Scott Veitch
10 Matthew Berk
11 Jason Holder
12 Jose Mercado
13 Andrew Wood
14 Max Young North
15 Peter Dickerman
16 Victor Sheldon
17 Jon Mussett
18
19 Matthew Young
20 Stephen Dickie
22
23 Charlie Wolpensinger
24 Christopher Battagello
25 Miles
26 John Lovendale
27 Daniel Mixson
28 Francis Brown
29 Craig Blackwell
30 Matthew
31 Joseph Hannon
32 Tim Jones
33 David Hook
34 Ignacio Keeling
35 Ian Nesbitt
36 Everette
Ervin
37 Michael Jenner
38 Robert Gill
39 Jeff Pietrzyk
MALE AGE GROUP: 38 - 44
1 Jay Calvert
2 Robert Straznitskas
3 David Fitzgerald
4 David Lee Los Angeles CA 41 M
55:52
5 Chuck Rittling
6 Michael Ferruccio Warwick RI 42 M 1:02:33
7 Robert Flynn Narragansett RI 43 M
8 Joshua Schminky
9
10 Jay Nilan
11 David Salanty
12 Jim Tobin Hopkinton MA 39 M
13 William
14 Thaison
Do
15 Andrew Beeber
16 Brian Theroux
17 Chris Sullivan Hopkinton MA 42 M
18 Mark Lombardi Holliston MA 42 M
19 Mark Michelet
20 Steven Brodo Mattapoisett MA 40 M
21 Chris Dyson Swanaea MA 41 M
22 Brian Luebbert
23
24 Jason Archambault
25 Robert Morrow
27 Adam Walsh
28 Dylan Boyd
29 Charlie Maher
30 Kevin Gillam
31 Jason Small
32 Antonio Morabito Middletown RI 44 M 1:24:22
33 Todd Eslinger
34
Christopher Dufour
35
Christopher Farwick
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1
Christopher Wright
2 Ed Rheaume
3 Marc
4 Mitch Turner
5 John Precobb
6 Thomas E Coyle III
7 David Durning West
8 Bill Starz
9 Chadwick Chamier
10
11 David Sampson
12 Ken Biega
13 Keith Bruce
14 Joseph
16 Joesph
Dowling Narragansett RI 48 M
17 David Larson
18
19 Tom Groff
20 Steven Gewirz
21 John Schlesinger
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 99
1 John Houfek
2 Bob Lamothe
3 Scott Mosenthal
4 Jerry
5 Daniel Force
6 David Howley
7 Roger Martin
8 Scott Madden
9 Daniel Azevedo
10 Paul Talewsky
11 Ken Stone
12 Stephen Morgenstein
13 Dirk Johnson
14 Henry Ritchotte
15 Joseph Hale
16 Michael
17 David Leys
18 Robert Egan
19 Charlse
Albanese
20 Michael McGourty
21 Jorge Matesanz
22 Bert Neales
23 Dana Weiner
24 John Farr Clayton NC 71 M
25 Richard Cambra
26 John Edwards
27 Skip Viator
28 Chris Caine New